About 1030 results:
Reactors (4) , Other Chemicals (98)

two-components epoxy glue

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 - 0.8 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: ningbo or shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
123
Other Names:
epoxy AB glue
MF:
hk
EINECS No.:
897
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Woodworking, metal diy household
Brand Name:
FL
Model Number:
FL89
OEM service:
YES
character:
double components
color:
Blue Red Black
principal component:
Acrylic

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: tube/blister card
Delivery Detail: 21days

Specifications

1.Acrylic AB glue
2.fast cure time,heat resisitance,
3.chemical resistance,water resistance,
4.humidity resistance

TDS:

ITEM

No.

495

AB

Color

Transparent

A(Light blue) B(Light green)

Maximum shearing strength(MPa)

≥19.0

≥20.0

Fixture time (min)

≤5~10

≤180~300

Full cure time(h)

15~24

24

Packing and ordering code

1.20g/bottle,100 bottles/carton.

Ordering code: 495

1,20g/suit,100 suits/carton.

Ordering code: AB1

2,80g/suit,50 suits/carton.

Ordering code:AB2

3,2000g/suit,24 suits/carton.

Ordering code:AB3

 

 

 

Certificate:

contact:

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hangzhou Fenglei Industrial Co., Ltd. A Professional Manufacturer of RTV Silicone Sealant, RTV Gasket Maker, Thread Locker (Anaerobic Adhesive), Instant Adhesive (Cyanoacrylate Adhesive), Epoxy Steel AB glue, Acrylic AB glue and other adhesive, Car Care Product, etc.
Our company has attained ISO9001:2000 quality management system certification and the quality of all our products are insured by PICC. Our brand won the title of "One of China Top Ten Famous Brands" issued by Chin... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: RTV Gasket Maker,Silicone Gasket Maker,RTV Silicone Gasket Maker,Epoxy Steel,Anaerobic Thread Locker  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Mid East
Africa
South Asia
Central America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  
Trade Shows: 2013 Automec Brazil   The 113rd Canton Fair   AAPEX 2011, LAS VEGAS, USA   AAPEX 2010, LAS VEGAS, USA   Automechanika Middle East 2010, Dubai   AUTOMECH AKHBAR EL YOM   Automechanika Middle East 2009    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yuelian Industrial Park, Jinhua Town, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006 , 12 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. lucy Jia
Ms. lucy Jia:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: