vitamin b6

FOB Price: US $1 - 20 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 2000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port: qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
58-56-0
Other Names:
Pyridoxine Hcl
MF:
C8H11NO3.HCl
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Type:
Nutrition Enhancers
Brand Name:
friend
color:
white crystalline powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg/drum
Delivery Detail: as the customer requiried about 7-10days include the inspection

Specifications

vitamin b6
1.We have the best quality of ascorbyl palmitate
2.welcome to your requiry

vitamin b6

 

1.CAS No.:58-56-0
2.Spec:usp/bp/ep
3.Grade Standard:medicine grade and food grade
4.Purity:99%
5.GMP/ISO9001

 

Quick Details

 

CAS No.:58-56-0

Other Names:Pyridoxine Hcl

MF:C8H11NO3.HCl

EINECS No.:200-386-2

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

Type:Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard:Cosmetic Grade, Feed Grade, Food grade ..

Usage:Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name:wellgreen

Model Number:USP/BP/EP/FCC

Purity:99%

Appearance:A white or almost white crystalline...

Melting point:About 205°C

Identification:Meet the requirements

Appearance of solution:Clear, not more intense...

PH:2.4~3.0

Loss on drying:≤0.5%

Sulphated ash:≤0.1%

Heavy metals:≤20 ppm

Related substances:≤0.25%

Assay:99.0%~101.0%

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Zhengzhou Friend Biological Engineering Co., Ltd. (Friend) is a high-tech enterprise which is professional engaged in the development and production of food nutritional fortifiers, pharmaceutical intermediates and functional additives. Our company integrates production and trade.

We have employed a large number of experts in the food, chemical and pharmaceutical industries, and they include 3 PHD, and 10 people graduate from college or higher. Moreover, our company has established integrated ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Amino Acids,Vitamins  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
South America
Western Europe
North America
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 25.00%, Eastern Asia 16.00%, North America 15.00%
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. yolanda yue
Ms. yolanda yue:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>