About 165447 results:
Mixing Equipment (16577) , Other Chemical Equipment (215)

water proof Two Component Electronic Silicone pouring Filling Sealant

FOB Price: US $1 - 5 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Week
Port: SHENZHEN GUANGZHOU
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
silicone sealant
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
electronic
Brand Name:
shiningshine
Model Number:
PT-2580T
color:
transparent
hardness:
40A

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 2kgs/set
Delivery Detail: one week

Specifications

water proof Two Component Electronic Silicone pouring
For electric component sealant, adhesive, coating, pouring

  water proof Two Component Electronic Silicone pouring Filling Sealant

Main use:

For electric component sealant, adhesive, coating, pouring to anti-wet, insulated, anti-shock, and inflaming retarding and so on.

 

Parameter:

Model

SP-2580T

Type

General use

appearance

transparent

Viscosity (pa·s)

                                 1.5

Gravity 25°C

                                 0.98

Curing time (h/°C)

                                 24/25

Mix rate A:B

                          1:1

Hardness JISA

                                     40

Break elongation (%)

/

Tension strength (Mpa)

/

Resistance rate

  1X10

dielectric strength( KV·-1)

18

Dielectric constant (100KHZ)

3.2

dielectric waster (100KHZ)

  1X10

Heat-transfer rate <W·(m·k)>

/

inflaming retarding

no

Usage:

Mix at right rate when curing. The curing time will be shorter when heating it.

                                                                      

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our Advantage:
1.Large stock,fast delivery time
2.Professional Sales Team
3.Professional after-sale service
4.a.For Tattoo goods,goods will be send out within1-2 days
b.For silicone material goods will be ready within one week after order confirm

ZhongYu Mechanical Equipment Firm (HK company name Shining Shine International LIMITED (SSI))
Over through years development,business expend to tattoo kits,tattoo machines, tattoo needles, tattoo pigments/inks, eyelets/tips, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): RTV-2 Mold Silicone,Liquid Silicone,Tattoo Machine,Make-Up Machine,Sewing Machine  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Oceania
Central America
Eastern Asia
Africa
Northern Europe
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Western Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. ashley sheng
Ms. ashley sheng:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: