waterproof bamboo flooring paint

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms 1 ton
Supply Ability: 200 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Jiangmen port in Guangdong
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
JS-I waterproof coating
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
polymeric emulsion, cement
Usage:
Building Coating, waterproof paint, roof paint, insulation material
Application Method:
roll, brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
VIT
Model Number:
SWJ-3301
color:
dark grey

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 18L/16kg
Delivery Detail: 15 days upon deposit

Specifications

waterproof bamboo flooring paint
1.High elasticity & tensility
2.Seamless
3.Anti-aging
4.Water repellent for

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Wallyba (VIT)industrial co.ltd was founded in Guangzhou in 1996. In order to meet the market, we moved to Jiangmen city in 2000. Our company develops, produces and sells high quality wooden furniture paint, industrial paint and architectural paint. Covering an area of more than 4000 sqm. Including a professional research and development group, we in all have more than 130 qualified employees within a mature personnel system. The annual output of our company is five hundred thousand tons of wo... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Wood Paint,Fireproof Paint,Interior Wall Paint,Exterior Wall Paint,Industrial Paint  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  
Trade Shows: 14th China(Guangzhou) International Building Decoration Fair   111th Canton Fair   110th Canton Fair   13th China(Guangzhou) International Building Decoration Fair   109th Canton Fair   108th Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Sanya Taitong Industrial Zone, Hetang Town, Pengjiang District, Jiangmen City  
No. of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2000

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Yan Ho
Ms. Yan Ho:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>