About 4556 results:
Other Chemicals (11)

white glue for bookbinding and label pasting

FOB Price: US $0.25 - 0.252 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 560 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 20000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
epoxy resin AB glue
MF:
C6H7NO2
EINECS No.:
230-391-5
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Classification:
Hot Melt Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Cyanoacrylate Adhesive
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
RILL
Model Number:
RL-9077
color::
colorless and clear liquid
name::
instant super glue

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1)innner colour box 2)outter carton box
Delivery Detail: 25days for 40HQ container

Specifications

1) manufacturer for good super glue
2) used:plastic,car rubber,wood,metal,glass,porcelain,leather,toy,lamp house and etc

Jangshan Rill Adhesive Factory specializes in producing glue for over 20 years,and owns modern production lines and perfect testing measure,equips with modern product R&D center,we always  insist on high quality products with reanonable price and best service after sale.

 

Our main products are instant powerful adhesive glue,expoxy AB glue,universal glue,pastic-steel glue stick,white glue,PVC cement,mouse glue and etc.

 

Our passed certificate : ISO9002,SGS,MSDS and etc.

 

1)  SGS test report

 

2) MSDS test report

 

Our company follows the tenet of "basing on sincerty,winning with quality,developing with science and technology,optimal service",gains the trust from vast merchants.

 

The company does utmost to conduct modern management,expects o widdely communicate and cooperate with more friends,therefore advances hand in hand and creates beautiful tomorrow together.

 

If you need more information for package CBM,price,delivery time and etc,please feel free to contact us,we will try our best to meet your demand.

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory is located in Jianglang Mountain, state AAAA-grade scenic spot, Convenient water, land and air transportation / close to Ningbo Port.
We are Integrates development and manufacturing in-house with a factory area of 4,000 odd square meters, registered brands of "RILL", "RILL.LINGER.", "ATTAK", QUICK STAR,COBRA,RILL STAR,RILL MASTER,and have passed ISO9002 system attestation. Our factory specializes in producing instant powerful adhesive, epoxy AB glue, universal ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): instant super glue,epoxy AB glue,contact adhesive,plastic-steel glue stick,silicone liquida glue  
Brands: RILL  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Africa
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Industrial District Yu village Jiangshan city Zhejiang China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Jiangshan Rill Adhesive Factory
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Allen Zhao
Mr. Allen Zhao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: