widely used aluminum cyclone fence for garden

FOB Price: US $10 - 35 / Roll Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Roll/Rolls
Supply Ability: 100 Roll/Rolls per Day
Port: tianjin
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,in cash
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance. Buyers get:
  • Payment protection up to Assurance Amount
  • Order quality and timely shipment ensured

Quick Details

Type:
Fencing, Trellis & Gates
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Jintong
Model Number:
cyclone fence
Frame Material:
Metal
Metal Type:
Steel
Pressure Treated Wood Type:
Heat Treated
Frame Finishing:
PVC Coated
Feature:
Easily Assembled,Renewable Sources,Tempered Glass,Waterproof
Application:
Fence Mesh
Uses:
Fencing dor sports filed,river banks,construction ,also animal fencing
Product name:
cyclone fence
Special size:
Can be customized
Width of the roll:
0.5mm-5.0m
Chain link mesh colors:
Dark Green, White, Black, Brown
Galvanized Fence Chain Link fence:
chain link fence
Length of the roll:
0.5m-100m(or more)
Knitting method:
Chain link
Other name:
chain link fence, chain link wire mesh

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Crimped rolles with the plastic weaving bags or according to custmoers' requiremets
Delivery Detail: Within ten days after received the deposit

Specifications

cyclone fence
1.diamond fence New Design
2.Size is available
3.Good quality,Low price
4.Free simple

 

cyclone fence
 

 

 

Material:

low carbon steel wire,stainless steel wire,aluminum alloy wire,PVC coated wire

 

 

Weaving:

woven diamond pattern

 

Uses:

fencing dor sports field,river banks,construction and residence,also animal fencing

 

Feature:

strong,safe and flexible,dose not break,does not sag or roll up at the bottom

 

Details:

 

Opening

1

1.5

2

2-1/4

2-3/8

2-1/2

2-5/8

3

4

25mm

40mm

50mm

57mm

60mm

64mm

67mm

75mm

100mm

Wire diameter

18#-13#

 

16#-8#

18#-7#

1.2mm-2.4mm

1.6mm-4.2mm

2.0mm-5.0mm

Length of the roll

0.5m-100m(or more)

Width of the roll

0.5mm-5.0m

Packaging

Crimped rolles with the plastic weaving bags

Materials and the specifications can be made according your detailed requirements

 

Brief Introduction

Chain link fence, also known by some as cyclone fence, is one of the most popular choices of fence for both light residential to heavy commercial fence applications. Chain link fence is one of the most practical styles of fence, relatively easy to install, and very cost effective.

Mainly Application

Chain link fence is used as fencing for sports field, river banks, construction and residence, also animal fencing. Woven diamond pattern provides strong, durable and flexible construction. The closely spaced diamond mesh construction gives your fence linear strength and springy texture to protect horses from injury and prevent predators from entering paddocks and pastures.

Achievement

Our fence experience ranges from all phases of residential fence construction to the most difficult and specification-based industrial security fencing applications, including professional baseball ball stadiums, stringent nuclear plants, and high security airport fence jobs. We've fenced in buildings, inside of buildings, on roofs, in fresh and saltwater; we've even fenced in lions, tigers, and bears! Our full fabrication shop, experienced staff, wide range of standard and specialty fence parts inventory,

and long-standing relationships with top fence

 

 some pictures as follows:

 

 we can supply FREE samples.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Anping Jintong Wire Mesh Products Co.,Ltd. was established in 1992, located in Anping county which is well known as home of wire meshes. The company is a high-tech enterprise and also an important export company in China.

We supply all kinds of wire mesh products: perforated sheet, welded wire mesh, chain link fence, crimped wire mesh, Holland wire mesh, cattle fence, gabion box, barbed wire mesh, razor barbed wire, steel grating, expanded wire mesh, hesco, fence post, fence protective net, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Wire Mesh Machine,Perforated Sheet,field fence,metal fence post,crowd barrier  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Wire Mesh Industry Zone, Anping County, Hebei. China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009 , 20 years OEM
Trade Assurance Amount: US $10,000

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Linda Fan
Ms. Linda Fan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>