windshield&windscreen polyurethane adhesive sealant

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 2000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: FOB huangpu
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
SEC-PU120
Other Names:
Polyurethane Glass Adhesive
EINECS No.:
SEC-PU120
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Construction,Transportation
Brand Name:
DERFOE
Model Number:
SEC-PU120
color:
black,white,grey

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: packing:300ml/tube,25pcs/ctn,26*25.5*25cm or by your need
Delivery Detail: Within 20-25days after receiving your deposit and design

Specifications

windshield&windscreen polyurethane adhesive sealant
-easy to use.
-special for windshield&windscreen

  windshield&windscreen polyurethane adhesive sealant

 

Features
*One part room temperature curing, easy to use
*Excellent adhesion for most building materials including glass, ceramic, aluminum, plastic. Especially for automobile windscreen and side windows, automobile parts as bonding, caulking, door and window seals.

*Color: Black, white, grey


Storage and Shelf life
Storing in original unopened containers in a dry place. Temperature should be around 25°C±2°C. Shelf life is 9 months. Previously opened cartridge should be used as soon as possible.

 

Products picture 

 

 

Certifications

 

 

 

 

 

Clients

 

 

 

Factory

 

  

Contact

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are the subsidiary of Supcon Chemical Enterprise (HK) Limited. We are an international manufacturer of silicone sealant, integrating R&D, design, marketing, production and after-sales service. Our headquarters is in Hong Kong, with our factory located in Baiyun District, Guangzhou. Our factory covers a total area of 5000 square meters, with more than 100 staff members, including 5 engineers and lots of highly qualified talents specialized in research, marketing and management.

With more ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Silicone Sealant,Gasket Maker,Super Glue  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe

Factory Information

Management Certification: ISO  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Rock Shao
Mr. Rock Shao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>