Buyer interested in

view more

Indoor Location Advertisements Broadcaster Bluetooth Beacon BLE Beacon

1.Bluetooth Beacon 2.Indoor positioning and advertising 3.Connectable AES security coprocessor 4.CR2032 battery

CR2477 coin battery ble bluetooth low energy 4.0 module iBeacon

iBeacon BLE 4.0 beacon briefs: 1.New arrival iBeacon with bar code 2.Run standalone as iBeacon,Battery CR2450

ble beacons Based on CC2541 chipset iBeacon iBeacon with SDK

1.Supply OEM and ODM 2.Factory price and high quality 3.Long range: 50-90m 4.With SDK & APP 5.Support iOS and Android

ae 04

view more

AES hid xenon lamp h4 h/l 6000k osram hid bulbs hid light bulbs for cars

AES hid xenon lamp h4 h/l 6000k osram hid bulbs hid light bulbs for cars 1.Manufacturer&wholesaler 2.compatative price

Ultrasound Transducer Probe Refurbished Pre Owned New Used Compatible Generic

PHILIPS, GE, ALOKA, TOSHIBA, ESAOTE, HITACHI, MEDISON, FUKUDA, SIEMENS, TOSHIBA, HONDA, ATL, MINDRAY ULTRASOUND TRANSDUCER PROBE

Plastic Card Reader With headphone jack and compatible (square shape)

The 3.5mm audio jack 2 or 3 to read both DES and AES encryption.easy to carry.

Ink cartridge compatible for Epson T0751-T0754(AE-C59) 4COLOR

Ink cartridge compatible for Epson T0751-T0754(AE-C59) 4COLOR 1.Suitable for Epson 2.Factory direct sale 3.Stable

ae milk

view more

Skylab WiFi Dongle WG802 Mini Shape and Good Compatibility Dual-band 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Dongle

Skylab WiFi Dongle IEEE 802.11b/g/n WLANs USB 2.0 high speed interface. 34.5(L) x 16.5(W) x 7.8(H)

Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 POS OC-192 (STM-64) SR-1 XFP Compatible

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae standard).

TTL & AE support dslr macro AF extension tube for canon AF DG

1)Compatible with all EF and EF-S Canon lenses 2)7 combination ways 3)Aluminium 4)Macro Extension Tube Set for Canon

Aomya ink for bright t-shirt DTG ink digital textile ink compatible for Epson printer

textile printing ink for Epson 4880/7880 1.imported materials 2.No fading 3.sun resistance 4.washing resistance

J-Style New Arrival accurate positioning Beacon compatible with BLE iBeacon

1.BLE iBeacon 2.Indoor localization 3.Support the connectable AES security coprocessor 4. CR2032 batter