ae 04

view more

LP154W01(TL)(AE)15.4 inch Glossy laptop lcd screen WXGA high resolution laptop led panel

laptop led panel Compatibility: LP154W01(TL)(AE) Size: 15.4-inch WideScreen (13.1"x8.2") Resolution: WXGA (1280x800)

BOCA Compatible Direct Thermal Wristbands

ultimoID LITE Direct Thermal Wristbands for Revenue & Crowd Control Solutions. Compatible with BOCA Direct Thermal Printers.

Smart Card Reader Compatible With Android Phone Tablet id tech card readers

1.Smart Card Reader Support new IOS/Android 2.Audio jack Interface and 3DES/AES 3.EMV L1 certified 4.ISO7816 standard

ae milk

view more

TTL & AE support dslr macro AF extension tube for canon AF DG

1)Compatible with all EF and EF-S Canon lenses 2)7 combination ways 3)Aluminium 4)Macro Extension Tube Set for Canon

UTT WA1900N Compatible 11b/g/n 300Mbps Long Rang Wifi AP

300Mbps Long Rang Wifi AP: 1.Powerd by POE,802.3af 2.4 BSSIDs 3.High performance 2.4GHz 11n Wi-Fi 4.Wi-Fi AP,CE,FCC

Skylab WiFi 802.11ac Dongle WG802 Mini Shape and Good Compatibility Dual-band 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Dongle

Skylab WiFi 802.11ac Dongle IEEE 802.11b/g/n WLANs USB 2.0 high speed interface. 34.5(L) x 16.5(W) x 7.8(H)

Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 POS OC-192 (STM-64) SR-1 XFP Compatible

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae standard).

850m Transmission distance Low cost 7dBm zigbee transmitter and receiver compatible with Xbee

Zigbee module use Zigbee 2007 Pro and Zigbee Smar Energy Compatible with Xbee module Low cost zigbee module with good price