Buyer interested in

view more

Carbon Black n330 n220 n550 n660 for wire and cable,for rubber industry

Carbon Black N220 N330 N550 N660 1.competitive price 2.high quality 3.wide specifications 4.personalized services

Carbon Black N330

1.PH:6-8 2.Boiling point :4200 3.Vapor pressuer:Not applicable 4.Solubility in water:Not applicable 5.Specific gravity

China manufacturer directly low price tyre carbon black N330

N220,N330,N234,N326,N375,N550,N660 competitive price top quality Has long history Wide specifications Personalized service

hollow/solid black silicone rubber cord/tube/strip

1,Non-toxic,eco-friendly 2,Under wear and high temperature 3,Durable,No deformation 4.FDA SGS, CE, ROHS 5. Various usage

High-temperature sponge tube,mabd in china

1. the low-density type 2.the high temperature type 3.color, size, shape, hardness can be customized by the customer

Silicone sponge cord,thermally conductive silicone foam products

Silicone sponge cord: 1.high quality silicone 2.Ageing resistance, use for a long time not crack, deformation

a&w additives

view more

Wave-shape Apron spiral feeding conveyer belt for food additive

1. EP conveyor belt, steel cord belt, HR conveyor belt,chevron belt,etc 2. thickness: 3mm to 50mm . 3.width: 300mm to 2.4m

Steel Cord TPU Timing Belt

1)Additional continues coatings on the back of the belt 2)Custom milling,grinding and drilling to specification.

Flame Retardants chemical used in polyurethane cord

polyurethane cord 1.It has good performance for fire retarding and plasticity.

Alibaba china useful latest wireless remote shutter cord

latest wireless remote shutter cord 1.Buletooth pairing 2,No additional APP required 3,Compatible with iOS&Android

Explosion Proof Extension Cord - 75' 12/3 SOOW Cord w/ Additional EP Plug

Explosion Proof Extension Cord - 75' 12/3 SOOW Cord w/ Additional EP Plug

Handheld gas brush cutters with 31CC 750W include cord and knife

Handheld brush cutters 1.Low vibrating 4-stroke engine 2.Continuously adjustable additional handle 3.CE

cord epaulettes

view more

Elastic Silicone Rubber Cord

Silicone Elastic Cord 1)High heat and flame resistance 2)Any length 3)Excellent mechanical strength 4)High Quality

Multimode Duplex First-class quality fiber optic Pacth Cord

1.Fiber Patch Cable Cord 2.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 3.PVC,LSZH.OM3,OFNR 4.RoHS compliant 5.Good quality & fast delivery

3m single mode simplex patch cord

3m single mode simplex patch cord 1, Good stability 2, High durability 3, Low additional loss

Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord LC|SC|FC|ST|MU|MTRJ|E2000|D4|MPO|ODC are available High quality:100% inspected Fast delivery

additive aluminum

view more

RJ45 boot patch cord hot sell

1.patch cord Plug Boot 2.Quality boots for RJ45 plug 3.Provides additional strain relief 4.Allows for easier wire access

Global hot Upgraded and Larger 3D Printer With Metal Cover Additive Digital Fabrication Tools For Model Rapid-prototype Tools

1,Automatic grade:Automatic 2,Filament:ABS and PLA 3,Interface:SDcard or USB cord 4,Position resolution:0.1mm

addition cure silicone rubber Making Machine

1.addition cure silicone rubber machine 2.Vacuum/high disperssure 3.Jacketed heating 4.Frequency control 5.ISO9001&14001,CE

2013 Black Cord Braided Green Color Shamballa Bracelet With Heart

1. Shamballa Bracelet with Heart 2. Mix styles 3. Prompt delivery time 4. Additional surprise 5. Braided With Black Cord

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord - singlemode, multimode

Armoured patchcords come with additional crush resistant and rodents attack prevention.

Inline Foot-tap Cord Switch - flying saucer

Foot-tap spring actuation For wiring ferruled 2x or 3x 0.75mm2, SPT-1 or SPT-2 cables Impact protection Additional wiring t