Buyer interested in

view more

peroxide in silicone rubber

peroxide in silicone rubber compound is original from Dow Corning,big stock,mini MOQ.

rubber silicone bag

Kinds of specification for silicone bags Rainbow colors Pretty girl first choice Cute silicone bowknot Long zipper strap

Silicone rubber fish bone cable winder, for earphone cable winder

for earphone cable winder 1. Cord Holder 2. Cable Winder 3.Small and elegant design 4. Fishbone shape

Silicone sponge cord,thermally conductive silicone foam products

Silicone sponge cord: 1.high quality silicone 2.Ageing resistance, use for a long time not crack, deformation

silicone foam cord seal strip

silicone foam cord seal strip Specification: 1.Avirulent insipidity 2.High temperature resistance

white silicone foam rubber cord

very soft with lower density various colors, white, black, red etc high and low temperature resistance do 1mm to 50mm cord

a&w additives

view more

Flame Retardants chemical used in polyurethane cord

polyurethane cord 1.It has good performance for fire retarding and plasticity.

Carbon black N330 for cord fabric rubber,technical rubber goods

Carbon black N330 for cord fabric rubberaatechnical rubber goods 1.for rubber,pigment,conductive,special use 2.furnace,gas pha

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord - singlemode, multimode

Armoured patchcords come with additional crush resistant and rodents attack prevention.

Mobile phone safety cord

Mobile phone safety cord, protects cell phones or other digital products by the pull device.

Explosion Proof Extension Cord - 75' 12/3 SOOW Cord w/ Additional EP Plug

Explosion Proof Extension Cord - 75' 12/3 SOOW Cord w/ Additional EP Plug

MPO-LC 8 Cores First-class quality fiber optic Pacth Cord

1.Fiber Patch Cable Cord 2.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 3.PVC,LSZH.OM3,OFNR 4.RoHS compliant 5.Good quality & fast delivery

cord epaulettes

view more

Handheld gas brush cutters with 31CC 750W include cord and knife

Handheld brush cutters 1.Low vibrating 4-stroke engine 2.Continuously adjustable additional handle 3.CE

Card headphone with detachable cord MJ-328

headphone with detachable cord 1.Hi fi sound 2.Lyric Synchronous display 3.Blue backlight LCD dispaly 4.Fast delivery & Exce

2013 Black Cord Braided Green Color Shamballa Bracelet With Heart

1. Shamballa Bracelet with Heart 2. Mix styles 3. Prompt delivery time 4. Additional surprise 5. Braided With Black Cord

Global hot Upgraded and Larger 3D Printer With Metal Cover Additive Digital Fabrication Tools For Model Rapid-prototype Tools

1,Automatic grade:Automatic 2,Filament:ABS and PLA 3,Interface:SDcard or USB cord 4,Position resolution:0.1mm

addition cure silicone rubber Making Machine

1.addition cure silicone rubber machine 2.Vacuum/high disperssure 3.Jacketed heating 4.Frequency control 5.ISO9001&14001,CE

Elastic Silicone Rubber Cord

Silicone Elastic Cord 1)High heat and flame resistance 2)Any length 3)Excellent mechanical strength 4)High Quality

additive aluminum

view more

Aramid fiber braided packing/aramid fiber cord

Braided from high quality Dupont Aramid/Kevlar fiber with PTFE Impregnation and lubricant additive.

Electric Cord Cable Making Machine

Electric Cord Cable Making Machine 1.Drawing wire steay. 2.PLC logical control. 3.Nice shape and easy operation.

RJ45 boot patch cord hot sell

1.patch cord Plug Boot 2.Quality boots for RJ45 plug 3.Provides additional strain relief 4.Allows for easier wire access

Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord LC|SC|FC|ST|MU|MTRJ|E2000|D4|MPO|ODC are available High quality:100% inspected Fast delivery

Inline Foot-tap Cord Switch - flying saucer

Foot-tap spring actuation For wiring ferruled 2x or 3x 0.75mm2, SPT-1 or SPT-2 cables Impact protection Additional wiring t

3m single mode simplex patch cord

3m single mode simplex patch cord 1, Good stability 2, High durability 3, Low additional loss