Buyer interested in

view more

stranded conductor(cu/ca) Cat5e Patch Cord PASS ISO/CE

Cat5 and Cat6 ,Cat7 patch cord 1) UTP,FTP,SSTP,SFTP 2) Conductor:CU/CCA/CCS 3) Jacket:PVC ,FR,CE,ISO ,ROHS 4)OEM is ok

China supplier cat5e patch cord for communication

China supplier cat5e patch cord for communication 32AWG Stranded BC PVC/FR-PVC/LSOH 100MHz

Lucktech Cat5e Patch Cord in Black 3 Feet

UTP cat5e patch cord: 1)Cable Type: CAT6 4-Pair UTP 2)Outside Diameter: 5.8 mm 3)24AWG 4)UL approved

a&w additives

view more

Electric Cord Cable Making Machine

Electric Cord Cable Making Machine 1.Drawing wire steay. 2.PLC logical control. 3.Nice shape and easy operation.

Elastic Silicone Rubber Cord

Silicone Elastic Cord 1)High heat and flame resistance 2)Any length 3)Excellent mechanical strength 4)High Quality

Fiber optic patch cord

Fiber optic patch cord LC|SC|FC|ST|MU|MTRJ|E2000|D4|MPO|ODC are available High quality:100% inspected Fast delivery

Promotional useful wireless camera remote shutter cord

wireless camera remote shutter cord 1.Buletooth pairing 2,No additional APP required 3,Compatible with iOS&Android

cord epaulettes

view more

rubber additive IPPD/4010NA N-isopropyl-N'-phenyl-p-phenylene

1. high activity antioxidant 2. no negative effects on compound adhesion to textiles or steel cord up to levels of 2 phr

cat5e patch cord booted

1.patch cord Plug Boot 2.Quality boots for RJ45 plug 3.Provides additional strain relief 4.Allows for easier wire access

3m multimode simplex patch cord

3m multimode simplex patch cord 1, Good stability 2, High durability 3, Low additional loss

Aramid fiber and PTFE Mixed braided packing/kevlar cord

Braided from high quality Dupont Aramid/Kevlar fiber with PTFE Impregnation and lubricant additive.

additive aluminum

view more

Global hot Upgraded and Larger 3D Printer With Metal Cover Additive Digital Fabrication Tools For Model Rapid-prototype Tools

1,Automatic grade:Automatic 2,Filament:ABS and PLA 3,Interface:SDcard or USB cord 4,Position resolution:0.1mm

Carbon black N330 for cord fabric rubber,technical rubber goods

Carbon black N330 for cord fabric rubberaatechnical rubber goods 1.for rubber,pigment,conductive,special use 2.furnace,gas pha

CAT6 Utp Patch Cord PET Film Cable Shielding PET

1) Function of interference shielding 2) Insulation 3) Reduce the Echo loss 4) Environmental 5) For cable,conditioner hose

addition cure silicone rubber Making Machine

1.addition cure silicone rubber machine 2.Vacuum/high disperssure 3.Jacketed heating 4.Frequency control 5.ISO9001&14001,CE

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord - singlemode, multimode

Armoured patchcords come with additional crush resistant and rodents attack prevention.

Foot-tap Cord Switch

Impact protection Additional wiring terminal available counter-turnover design Wire-release by screw-driver tapping