Recommended Products > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment > Recommended fiber optical cable connector
Want more opportunities for fiber optical cable connector related industry? Click here

Recommended fiber optical cable connector on Alibaba.com

Buyers who viewed fiber optical cable connector also viewed

ST Fiber Optic Connector

ST Fiber Optic Connector 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Ferrule end surface pre-domed 3.High precision align

ST MM fiber optic connector Kits

ST MM fiber optic connector Kits 1.With high precise dimension 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return

A pair ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable

A pair ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable 1)Connector ferrule:ceramic 2)End-face radius of curvature: 10 mm < R < 30 mm 3)PVC

ST SM fiber optic connector

st sm fiber optic connector 1.Connector FC, SC, ST, LC, etc 2.Singlemode or multimode, PC/APC/UPC

Newly Displayed fiber optical cable connector

multi mode duplex SC fiber optic cable connector

Good inerchangeability Environmentally Stable and Reliable Excellent Rerurn Loss Applicable standard:IEC61300-3-23

SC-SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector with Drop Cable

SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested

Embedded fiber optical fast connector for FTTH

Embedded fiber optical fast connector for FTTH 1.Professional factory 2.High quality&low price 3.Low insertion loss 4.Fast d

ST/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Factory produced fiber optic patch cord, with SC LC FC ST optical Connector.100% interferometer test,IL<0.25db

Hot Products in Fiber Optic Equipment

Japan Fujikura fsm-80S Splicing machine / Fusion Splicer price

fs80S Splicing machine / Fusion Splicer,FSM-80S Fusion Splicer , Fujikura FSM-80S Fusion Splicer, Fujikura 80S splice machine

Huawei microwave radio OptiX RTN380 microwave transmission system

The OptiX RTN 380 can provide large-capacity backhaul microwave links on a mobile communications network or a private network.

SDH Equipment HUAWEI OptiX OSN 3500

SDH Equipment 15*Service slots,16*Interface slots Support E1/T1,E3/T3,E4,STM-1/4/16/64,FE,GE,ATM,SAN&build-in WDM DC 48V

Optic Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine equal to Fujikura FSM-60S

Optic fiber fusion splicing machine Core to Core Alignment (PAS) 8s splice time, 40s heat time 256X magnify, X & Y views

Buyers who browsed the Fiber Optic Equipment category also viewed

Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page