Buyer interested in

view more

Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Machine

Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Machine for jetting and floating cables and microtube bundles in preinstalled ducts.

optical fast connectors FTTH USE FIBRE FAST CONNECTOR

FIBRE FAST CONNECTOR 1. Widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) 2. Assemble quickly 3. NO NEED any adhesive and curing

Efficient Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Machine for highway duct systerm

Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Machine for jetting and floating cables and microtube bundles in preinstalled ducts.

fiber optic cables connectors adapters

view more

HOT!/YN-1/kw insulation piercing connector/optical fiber cable accessories

1.Type: YN-1 2.Material: plastic+galvanized steel 3.Conductor range:main 6-25mm2/tap 6-25mm2

quick SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors,FTTH drop cable SC fiber optic fast connector

Fiber fast connector 1.sx sc fast connector 2.RoHS 3.Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss 4.Clean and scratchless endface

12 core fiber optic cable connector

12 core fiber optic cable connector conductor : class 1/2 or class 5 copper wire. Insulation : PVC Armored or shield

fiber optic cable connectors types

view more

IP67 4pin led lighting outdoor cable fiber optic waterproof connectors

1.Rosh certificate. 2.2-12pin,plastic bayonet and srew type. 3.Waterproof rate ip67/ip68. 4.Good quality,quick delivery.

quick SC/APC Optical Fiber Fast Connectors,FTTH drop cable SC fiber optic fast connector

1.Assessed product by Alibaba&BV 2. Ferrule blank material from Japan 3.ISO 9001:2008,ISO14001:2004,ROHS 4.OEM/ODM

FC fiber optic cable connector /optical fiber connector

FC fiber optic cable 1.Connector FC, SC, ST, LC, etc 2.Singlemode or multimode, PC/APC/UPC 3.High-quality zirconia ceramic

PMMA fiber optic cable different connector, optical fiber interconnect

optical fiber interconnect 1. different connectors 2. PMMA fiber material 3. high performance 4. ISO,CE,REACH,SGS