Buyer interested in

view more

FC Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturer price

1.FC Fiber Optic Connector; 2.High return loss; 3.Competitive price&timely delivery time 4.Manufacturer & OEM Service

2014 Lowest china manufacture fc fiber optic connector mini boot

fc fiber optic connector mini boot 1.MM 50/125 2.Duplex Pigtail 3.Low loss 4.Competitive price

fiber optic cables connectors adapters

view more

FC fiber optic cable connector /optical fiber connector

FC fiber optic cable 1.Connector FC, SC, ST, LC, etc 2.Singlemode or multimode, PC/APC/UPC 3.High-quality zirconia ceramic

Manufacturer Fiber Optical cable Cat6A/CAT7 Network Connector

Cat6A/CAT7 Network Connector 1. High quality 2. Competitive price 3. Good service

NSN boot seabed cable Fiber optic connector

We produce fiber optic connectors by ourselves,we supply all kinds of fiber optic connectors at competitive prices.

UNIKIT fiber optic cable connector

1. UNIKIT fiber optic cable connector

Joinwit 3212B PON power meter /optic fiber cable tester / FC/2.5 universal connector/ 850,1300,1310,1490,1550, 1625nm

JW3212&JW3212A are available.However,JW3212 has only PON module,JW3212A includes PON module and normal power meter module

fiber optic cable connectors types

view more

75Ohm copper 5/8 waterproof fiber optic cable connector

75Ohm copper waterproof optic cable connector 1. Waterproof 2. Fast installation 3. We can supply the connector with your des

fiber optic cable connector

1.Manufacturer,Best quality 2.Lowest factory price 3.Good after-sale service 4.CE/FCC/RoHS certificate 5.OEM is available

Chinese fiber optic FAST Connector applied to FTTH cable in FTTH projects

sc optic fast connector 1. For FTTx butterfly type cable 2. High quality adaption fluid 3. Easy in use

Aseembled or disassembled lc/apc duplex Fiber Optic Cables Connector,high quality

lc/apc duplex Fiber Optic connector Easy Installation; Hight Precision; Accurate mechanical dimensions;

SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0 Fiber Optic Cable Connector

Fiber optic Cable Connector: 1.ISO9001:2008$ROHS Approval 2.Sell to India,Spain,Korea 3.Low insertion & high repeatabilit