fiber optic cable connectors types

view more

Original WTD RTXM191-502 1.25Gbps 1550nm 80Km WTD fiber optic module fiber optic cable connector

1. RTXM191-502 fiber optic cable connector 2.100% testing before shipment 3.100% original 4.Fast delivery 5.1 year warran

GYTA53 high quality, fiber optic cable connector types

1.Steel strength member 2.SM fiber G652D 3.Aluminum tape & steel tape 4.Double PE jacket

Outdoor Duple armored SC LC (twin) optical fiber cable connector

1) optical fiber cable connector 2) Multi mode 3) FTTA outdoor Application. 4) Length as required . 5) 20000ps sales

IP67 4pin led lighting outdoor cable fiber optic waterproof connectors

1.Rosh certificate. 2.2-12pin,plastic bayonet and srew type. 3.Waterproof rate ip67/ip68. 4.Good quality,quick delivery.