fiber optic cables connectors adapters

view more

Outdoor Duple armored SC LC (twin) optical fiber cable connector

1) optical fiber cable connector 2) Multi mode 3) FTTA outdoor Application. 4) Length as required . 5) 20000ps sales

fiber optic cable connector

1.Manufacturer,Best quality 2.Lowest factory price 3.Good after-sale service 4.CE/FCC/RoHS certificate 5.OEM is available

Hot selling high quality fiber optic cable connector

Specifications1.Easily assembled 2.Meet TIA/EIA 604-3 requirement 3.Low insertion loss 4.Good exchange ability 5.Good du

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Connector

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Connector 1.RoHS 2.Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 3.Self-support aerial installation 4.Cheap

types of fiber optic cable connectors

view more

PMMA fiber optic cable different connector, optical fiber interconnect

optical fiber interconnect 1. different connectors 2. PMMA fiber material 3. high performance 4. ISO,CE,REACH,SGS

2.0mm or 3.0mm drop cable fc fiber optical fast connector

fast connector 1.High return loss,Low insertion loss 2. SC/FC/LC/ST 3.simplex and complex 4. 1000 times warranty

SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9/2.0/3.0 Fiber Optic Cable Connector

Fiber optic Cable Connector: 1.ISO9001:2008$ROHS Approval 2.Sell to India,Spain,Korea 3.Low insertion & high repeatabilit

Optical Fiber Joint Equipment Special Multi-Core Cable Neutral Connector

TheSpecial Multi-Core Cable Neutral Connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled on-piece connector or as connector kits.

UNIKIT fiber optic cable connector

1. UNIKIT fiber optic cable connector