bnc connector dimensions

view more

Factory price for LC optical fiber adapter

Factory price for LC optical fiber adapter With high precise dimension Low insertion loss high return loss

LC Fiber Optic Connector

LC Fiber Optical Connector-APC 1.Accurate dimensions 2.Excellent durability 3.Excellent temperature performance

FC SC LC PC APC Fiber Optic Faster Connector

1 Precise Mechanical Dimensions 2 Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss 3 High Repeatability

lc connector for select

view more

OM4 LC duplex Fiber Optic adapter

OM4 LC duplex fiber optic adapter 1.With high precise dimension 2.Ceramic or bronze sleeve 3.Low insertion loss 4.High re

1X4 CWDM MUX module with LC/UPC connector, cable diameter: 3.0mm with LSZH jacket

Low insertion los Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path

LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector with Singlemode Duplex

LC/APC connector 1. Competitive price 2. Low insertion loss & high return loss 3. Timely delivery 4. Small orders accepted

Shenzhen SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

SC Optical fiber quick connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

fiber optic lc pc connector

fiber optic lc pc connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

Optical Fiber Connector LC/PC-S-MM-2.0mm

Optical Fiber Connector LC/PC-S-MM. Easy Installation; High Precision; Accurate mechanical dimensions; Good reliability.

fiber optic 45 degree boot lc connector

view more

rechargeable 18650 2200mAh battery with pcb and connector

Li-ion 18650 2200mAh battery with pcb and connector Normal voltage:3.7V Normal capacity:2200mAh Dimension:18.0*65.0mm

SM 4 core LC fiber optic adapter

1.SM 4 core LC fiber optic adapter 2.High precision of mechanical dimensions 3.Good reliability & stability 4.OEM/ODM

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC connector -Precision mechanical dimension -Low insertion loss and high back reflection -Excellent Repeatability

LC Fiber Optic Connector

1.High Precision; 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions; 3.Good reliability.

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable 1. Flexible function 2.High quality 3.Fast speed.

FC Connector (Patch Cord, Jumper)

Features: Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions Good reliability & stability