Buyer interested in

view more

SM Simplex LC fiber short boot connector

1.LC fiber short boot connector 2.High interface performance 3.ISO9001 quality contorl 4.IL<0.2dB,RL>55dB 5.OEM/ODM

Hot selling OM3 LC fiber cable connector MM connector for communication cable

OM3 LC fiber cable connector MM connector 1.for SM/MM fiber cable 2.Customize Connector 3.fast delivery

White Color Pigtail 4 fibers 20 meter with 1 meter breakout and LC/APC connectors

20 Meters LCAPC 4 fiber fanout Pigtail with 1 Meter Breakout 1.2-144core 2.pre-terminated 3.LZSH available 4.FTTX Project

bnc connector dimensions

view more

Tool Free SC/FC/LC Fast Connector

1 Precise Mechanical Dimensions 2 Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss 3 Comply standard of IEC61754-4 4 High Repeatability

China supplier duplex Optical fiber Connector Components

1.Easily assembled 2.Meet TIA/EIA 604-3 requirement 3.Low insertion loss 4.Good exchange ability 5.Good durability

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable 1. Flexible function 2.High quality 3.Fast speed.

Multimode Fiber LC connector

Multimode Fiber LC connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

Fiber Optic LC Connector LC/PC-0.9mm

Fiber Optic LC Connector. Easy Installation; High Precision; Accurate mechanical dimensions; Good reliability and stability.

LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Fast Connector

1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss, high return loss 3.Comply standard of IEC61754-4 4.ROHS compliant

lc connector for select

view more

Rack mount Dual Fiber 16 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux with LC connectors and adapter

Dual Fiber 16CH Cwdm Mux/Demux Low insertion los Wide pass band High channel isolation Epoxy free on optical path

Fiber Connectors LC

1.Professional Manufacturer (ISO9001:2008). 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions . 3.ROHS 4.Competitive price

FC SC LC PC APC Fiber Optic Faster Connector

1 Precise Mechanical Dimensions 2 Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss 3 High Repeatability

LC Fiber Optic Connector

LC Fiber Optical Connector-APC 1.Accurate dimensions 2.Excellent durability 3.Excellent temperature performance

LC/UPC 3.0mm Quick Assembly Connector

1.ROHS, ISO9001 certificate 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return loss 4.Precise mechanical dimensions

LC Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Connector

LC connector 1. Competitive price 2. Low insertion loss & high return loss 3. Timely delivery 4. Small orders accepted

fiber optic 45 degree boot lc connector

view more

ODF-RF24 Fixed Rack-mount Fiber optic patch panel ,with Dimension 42x30x4.45cm

fiber optic patch panel 1,fixed rack-mount 2,Suitable for 19 or 23 standard optic distribution Cabinets 3,FC,SC,connector

Different Color Of SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

SC Optical fiber quick connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

LC Fiber Optic Connector

1.High Precision; 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions; 3.Good reliability.

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Simplex Green

1.SX/DX Adapter 2.Precise Mechanical Dimension 3.Ceramic or PB Sleeve 4.Telcordia GR-326-Core,IEC,TIA 5.RoHS pass

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC connector -Precision mechanical dimension -Low insertion loss and high back reflection -Excellent Repeatability

Intel 82546 chipset Gigabit Ethernet optical Card(LC connector,MM/SM)

1.1000M Gigabit Ethernet optical Card 2.LC connector pci ethernet card 3.intel 82546 chip 1G nic card 4.Dimension:6.6" x 2.5"