Buyer interested in

view more

Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G XFP SR with DDM

1. Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G XFP SR with DDM 2. Support DDM 3. OEM/ODM is available 4. Low dissipation 5. Fast deliver

Pigtail 4 fibers with white outer jacket 20 meter with 1 meter breakout and LC/APC connectors

20 Meters LCAPC 4 fiber fan out Pigtail with 1 Meter Breakout 1.2-144core 2.pre-terminated 3.LZSH available 4.FTTX Project

fiber connector ftth lc pc fiber connector

lc pc fiber connector 1.SC,LC,FC Type 2.Easy assembly 3.Excellent stability 4.Low insertion loss,100% qualified

bnc connector dimensions

view more

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable 1. Flexible function 2.High quality 3.Fast speed.

practical fiber optic Lc connector

1.Easily assembled 2.Meet TIA/EIA 604-3 requirement3.Low insertion loss4.Good exchange ability 5.Good durability

Multimode Fiber LC connector

Multimode Fiber LC connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

Fiber Optic LC Connector LC/PC-0.9mm

Fiber Optic LC Connector. Easy Installation; High Precision; Accurate mechanical dimensions; Good reliability and stability.

Tool Free SC/FC/LC Fast Connector

1 Precise Mechanical Dimensions 2 Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss 3 Comply standard of IEC61754-4 4 High Repeatability

FC SC LC PC APC Fiber Optic Faster Connector

1 Precise Mechanical Dimensions 2 Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss 3 High Repeatability

lc connector for select

view more

Rack mount Dual Fiber 16 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux with LC connectors and adapter

Dual Fiber 16CH Cwdm Mux/Demux Low insertion los Wide pass band High channel isolation Epoxy free on optical path

LC/UPC 3.0mm Quick Assembly Connector

1.ROHS, ISO9001 certificate 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return loss 4.Precise mechanical dimensions

LC Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Connector

LC connector 1. Competitive price 2. Low insertion loss & high return loss 3. Timely delivery 4. Small orders accepted

Fiber Connectors LC

1.Professional Manufacturer (ISO9001:2008). 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions . 3.ROHS 4.Competitive price

SC /APC fiber optic quick connector

SC Optical fiber quick connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Fast Connector

1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss, high return loss 3.Comply standard of IEC61754-4 4.ROHS compliant

fiber optic 45 degree boot lc connector

view more

ODF-RF24 Fixed Rack-mount Fiber optic patch panel ,with Dimension 42x30x4.45cm

fiber optic patch panel 1,fixed rack-mount 2,Suitable for 19 or 23 standard optic distribution Cabinets 3,FC,SC,connector

LC Fiber Optic Connector

LC Fiber Optical Connector-APC 1.Accurate dimensions 2.Excellent durability 3.Excellent temperature performance

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC connector -Precision mechanical dimension -Low insertion loss and high back reflection -Excellent Repeatability

LC Fiber Optic Connector

1.High Precision; 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions; 3.Good reliability.

Intel 82546 chipset Gigabit Ethernet optical Card(LC connector,MM/SM)

1.1000M Gigabit Ethernet optical Card 2.LC connector pci ethernet card 3.intel 82546 chip 1G nic card 4.Dimension:6.6" x 2.5"

OM4 LC duplex Fiber Optic adapter

OM4 LC duplex fiber optic adapter 1.With high precise dimension 2.Ceramic or bronze sleeve 3.Low insertion loss 4.High re