Buyer interested in

view more

LC fiber Connector

LC Fiber singlemode connector, zirconia ferrule, 125um fiber size

LC Fiber Connector

sm fiber connector optic connector sc fiber optic connector mm st connector fiber connector lc optical connector mm lc sc st

LC Fiber Connector

1.lc fiber connector 2.RoHS 3.Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss 4.Clean and scratchless endface

Newly displayed

Factory price for LC optical fiber adapter

Factory price for LC optical fiber adapterWith high precise dimensionLow insertion loss high return loss

Various safety lc optic fiber adapter

Various safety lc optic fiber adapterWith high precise dimensionLow insertion loss high return loss

Best Quality LC Optic Fiber Adapter

Best Quality LC Optic Fiber AdapterWith high precise dimensionLow insertion loss high return loss

LC duplex optical fiber adapter

LC fiber optical adapterWith high precise dimensionLow insertion loss high return loss

bnc connector dimensions

view more

Multimode Fiber LC connector

Multimode Fiber LC connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable 1. Flexible function 2.High quality 3.Fast speed.

High Speed Optic Fiber LC Fast Connector

1.Easily assembled 2.Meet TIA/EIA 604-3 requirement 3.Low insertion loss 4.Good exchange ability 5.Good durability

Tool Free SC/FC/LC Fast Connector

1 Precise Mechanical Dimensions 2 Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss 3 Comply standard of IEC61754-4 4 High Repeatability

Fiber Optic LC Connector LC/PC-0.9mm

Fiber Optic LC Connector. Easy Installation; High Precision; Accurate mechanical dimensions; Good reliability and stability.

LC/UPC 3.0mm Quick Assembly Connector

1.ROHS, ISO9001 certificate 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return loss 4.Precise mechanical dimensions

lc connector for select

view more

Rack mount Dual Fiber 16 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux with LC connectors and adapter

Dual Fiber 16CH Cwdm Mux/Demux Low insertion los Wide pass band High channel isolation Epoxy free on optical path

LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Fast Connector

1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss, high return loss 3.Comply standard of IEC61754-4 4.ROHS compliant

FC SC LC PC APC Fiber Optic Faster Connector

1 Precise Mechanical Dimensions 2 Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss 3 High Repeatability

LC Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Connector

LC connector 1. Competitive price 2. Low insertion loss & high return loss 3. Timely delivery 4. Small orders accepted

Different Color Of SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

SC Optical fiber quick connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

ODF-RF24 Fixed Rack-mount Fiber optic patch panel ,with Dimension 42x30x4.45cm

fiber optic patch panel 1,fixed rack-mount 2,Suitable for 19 or 23 standard optic distribution Cabinets 3,FC,SC,connector

fiber optic 45 degree boot lc connector

view more

Fiber Connectors LC

1.Professional Manufacturer (ISO9001:2008). 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions . 3.ROHS 4.Competitive price

LC Fiber Optic Connector

LC Fiber Optical Connector-APC 1.Accurate dimensions 2.Excellent durability 3.Excellent temperature performance

LC Fiber Optic Connector

1.High Precision; 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions; 3.Good reliability.

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC connector -Precision mechanical dimension -Low insertion loss and high back reflection -Excellent Repeatability

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Simplex Green

1.SX/DX Adapter 2.Precise Mechanical Dimension 3.Ceramic or PB Sleeve 4.Telcordia GR-326-Core,IEC,TIA 5.RoHS pass

OM4 LC duplex Fiber Optic adapter

OM4 LC duplex fiber optic adapter 1.With high precise dimension 2.Ceramic or bronze sleeve 3.Low insertion loss 4.High re