bnc connector dimensions

view more

Fiber Optic Connector LC-APC Singlemode Duplex

LC/APC connector 1. Competitive price 2. Low insertion loss & high return loss 3. Timely delivery 4. Small orders accepted

1X4 CWDM Demux MODULE with LC/UPC connector

1X4 CWDM Demux MODULE with LC/UPC connector Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation Epoxy free on optical

Fiber Optic Connector LC Singlemode Duplex

LC connector 1. Competitive price 2. Low insertion loss & high return loss 3. Timely delivery 4. Small orders accepted

lc connector for select

view more

1X16 CWDM Demux MODULE with LC/APC connector

1X16 CWDM Demux MODULE with LC/APC connector Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation Epoxy free on optica

1X4 CWDM MUX module with LC/UPC connector, cable diameter: 3.0mm with LSZH jacket

Low insertion los Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path

16 Channel CWDM Module with LC/APC connector

Low insertion los Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path