bnc connector dimensions

view more

LC Fiber Optic Connector

LC Fiber Optical Connector-APC 1.Accurate dimensions 2.Excellent durability 3.Excellent temperature performance

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC-MM-3.0

Fiber Optic Connector SC/PC. Easy Installation; Hight Precision; Accurate mechanical dimensions; Good reliability and stabil

1X4 CWDM MUX module with LC/UPC connector, cable diameter: 3.0mm with LSZH jacket

Low insertion los Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path

Factory price for LC optical fiber adapter

Factory price for LC optical fiber adapter With high precise dimension Low insertion loss high return loss

FC/PC Connector

FC/PC Connector Simplex or Duplex Content RoHs claim Precision mechanical dimensions GR-326 compliant

FC SC LC PC APC Fiber Optic Faster Connector

1 Precise Mechanical Dimensions 2 Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss 3 High Repeatability

lc connector for select

view more

OM4 LC duplex Fiber Optic adapter

OM4 LC duplex fiber optic adapter 1.With high precise dimension 2.Ceramic or bronze sleeve 3.Low insertion loss 4.High re

Fiber Connectors LC

1.Professional Manufacturer (ISO9001:2008). 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions . 3.ROHS 4.Competitive price

Shenzhen SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector

SC Optical fiber quick connector 1.Precise mechanical dimensions 2.Low insertion loss 3.High Return loss 4.CE/ISO/ROSH

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable

OM4 LC fiber connector for fiber optic cable 1. Flexible function 2.High quality 3.Fast speed.

fiber optic 45 degree boot lc connector

view more

LC Fiber Optic Connector

1.High Precision; 2.Accurate mechanical dimensions; 3.Good reliability.

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

LC connector -Precision mechanical dimension -Low insertion loss and high back reflection -Excellent Repeatability

rechargeable 18650 2200mAh battery with pcb and connector

Li-ion 18650 2200mAh battery with pcb and connector Normal voltage:3.7V Normal capacity:2200mAh Dimension:18.0*65.0mm

FC Connector (Patch Cord, Jumper)

Features: Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions Good reliability & stability

Various safety lc optic fiber adapter

Various safety lc optic fiber adapter With high precise dimension Low insertion loss high return loss

16 Channel CWDM Module with LC/APC connector

Low insertion los Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path