Buyer interested in

view more

FTI3304N Handheld Fiber Optic Ranger Cable Testing Equipment

Optical Fiber Ranger -Portable,rugged,lightweight;Easy use -More accurate testing results and better repeatability -8 fibers

Hong Rui long distance multiplexer communication fiber optic cable

communication fiber optic cable 1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping 3. CE/FCC/RoHS 4. OEM service

network fiber checker fiber optic cable tester(BOB-VFL650-2S)

network fiber checker fiber optic cable tester(BOB-VFL650-2S): 1.Three years warranty. 2.Maintenance in telecom, CATV

Newly displayed

Multi mode simplex lc fiber optic adapter

lc fiber optic adapter Plastic, Metal, Simplex, Duplex Low insertion loss RoSH Complaint

Hot Sell High Quality fiber optic adapter(sc/fc/lc/st/mpo/mtp)

1.SM9/125 Duplex 2.Uniboot and Switchable 3.Optical cable SMF-28e G652d 4.Low loss

Chinese manufacture wholesale sm duplex sc optical fiber cable adapters

sm duplex sc optical fiber cable adapters 1.SM9/125 Duplex 2.Uniboot and Switchable 3.Low loss 4.Competitive price

High Quality SC fiber optical adapter

SC optical fiber adapter RoHS compliant Good exchangeability and repeatability

Low Price lc apc fiber optic adapter with iec standard

1.SM9/125 Duplex 2.Uniboot and Switchable 3.Optical cable SMF-28e G652d 4.Low loss

Luxury Zinc alloy connector sc optical fiber cable adapters

sc optical fiber cable adapters 1.SM9/125 Duplex 2.Uniboot and Switchable 3.Low loss 4.Competitive price

fc sc fiber optical adapter

view more

factory supply lc/sc/fc/st fiber optic adapter

High quality low price singlemode simplex SC fiber optical adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Cover,LC,SC/ Adaptor,Socket

Fiber Optic Adapter with Shutter Cover LC SC, Adaptor,Socket

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

1.fiber optical adapter 2.RoHS Compliant; 3.Easy Installation; 4.High Precision, 5.Good Exchangeability

Fiber Optic Adapter (Coupler) for SC, FC, ST, LC Connectors SM / MM, Sx / Dx

Fiber optic adapter, coupler SC, FC, ST, LC type Insertion loss<=0.2dB, return loss>=50dB Plugging force 2~6N Ceramic sleeve

ST FC SC LC fiber optic adapter

ST FC SC LC fiber optic adapter 1.Good commpatibility 2.Precision-machined 3.High reliability & stability 4.factory price

SC, FC, ST, LC Connectors SM / MM, Sx / Dx optical fiber optical adapter/optical fiber adapter

fiber optical adapter Ceramic Sleeve Adapter Fiber optic adapter Adapter OEM CE/ROSH/UL/ISO9001

lc-sc fiber optic jumper cord

view more

SC ST LC fiber optical adapter

fiber optical adapter 1. High precision alignment 2. Low insertion loss, High return loss 3.Fast delivery

FC/ST/LC/SC fiber optical adapter

1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.ISO9001

FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FC/SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed

Duplex Metal SM SC LC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

Duplex Metal SM SC LC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter 1.High size precision 2.Good repeatability 3.Good changeability

lc/sc adapter lc pc optical fiber adapter

lc/sc adapter 1) Models: FC, SC, ST, FC/SC, FC/ST, SC/ST, 2) Low insertion loss and high stability

FC SC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Low insertion loss Good exchangeability Excellent directivity

lc sc fiber adapter

view more

FC/SC/LC/ST//MU Optical Fiber Adapter

FC/SC/LC/ST//MU optic fiber adapters 1.Excellent changeability and directivity 2.Accurate external size 3.Testing/Measurement

lc/sc fiber optic adapter

lc/sc fiber optic adapter 1.Good compatiblity 2.pvc.new materials 3.free OEM welcome

Duplex multi mode LC/SC fiber optic adapter

LC/SC fiber optic adapter multi mode and duplex Good exchangeability and repeatability

SC PC/SC LC Fiber Optic Adapter

sc pc fiber optic adapter sc lc fiber optic adapter

lc/sc optical fiber adapter

1.fiber adapter 2.High return loss 3.High dimensional accuracy 4.Good changeability 5.Manufacturer &OEM Service.

SC Footprint LC Fiber Optic Adapter

SC Footprint LC Fiber Optic Adapter 1.High size precision 2.Good repeatability 3.Good changeability 4. RoHs Compliant