fc sc fiber optical adapter

view more

2014 factory direct price AOC type LC/ SC/ FC duplex optical fiber adapter

sc/apc adapter 1.SC, FC, ST, LC, MU,E2000, Hybrid optional 2.Excellent changeability 3.100% Optic test

SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter (PC APC/ SM MM/Simplex/Duplex)

SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Adapter (PC APC/ SM MM/Simplex/Duplex)

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

1.fiber optical adapter 2.RoHS Compliant; 3.Easy Installation; 4.High Precision, 5.Good Exchangeability

FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ Square SM/MM fc/apc type fiber optic adapter

fc/apc type fiber optic adapter 1.Easy to install 2.Low IL & High RL 3.Environment stability 4.RoHS compliant

lc sc fiber adapter

view more

LC Duplex Optic SC PC Fiber Adapter With Low IL,High RL

Fiber Optic Adapter 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good changeability 4.Manufacturer

sc sma st fc lc e2000 hybrid fiber optic fc fiber optic lc female sc male fiber adapter

Telecom Industrial quality guarantee 2 years warranty Monthly Output 300k Factory Price & OEM ODM services Lead Time 3 daysh

Zirconia Sleeve Optical Fiber LC to SC adapter-----Telecommunication adapter

SC to LC hybrid fiber optic adapters are flanged type with plastic housing, with zirconia sleeves.

LC Duplex MM Optic Fiber Adapter Lc female sc male fiber adapter

1. Local Area Networks 2. CATV System 3. Telecommunication Networks 4. Equipment Test

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter 1,100% test 2,Insertion Loss< 0.2dB 3,Compliant with ROHS