Buyer interested in

view more

1000Mbps Transmission Rate Gigabit Single Port Server NIC Adapter, LC Fiber, 1G2PF571-SFP-RX

1.Single SFP ports connections 2.SFP pluggable and replaceable 3.Intel gigabit controller 4.Multi-CPU Load balancing

4 port PCI-E server gigabit adapter for HP

NC365T 593722-B21 593743-001 4 port gigabit server adapter new origanl packing registered serial number

NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit 539931-001 491176-001 538696-B21 Server Adapter

1. 539931-001 491176-001 538696-B21 NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter 2. Original, in stock 3. 1 year warra

Newly displayed

High power outdoor wireless usb adapter,Ralink 3070 2.4GHz usb wlan

wireless usb adapter1.Ralink 3070,IEEE812.11 b/g/n 2.2000mW,36dBi antenna; 3.150Mbps,5/10m cable 4.Desktop/laptop/Server

aggio logistics server adapter

we are specialise in transport your e-liquid ,e liquid electronic liquid to UK/USA , rates are competitive ,please contact me.

1000Mbps Bus Type RJ45 Copper Server Adapter NIC Card with 3port usb3.0 hub

usb 3.0 hub 3 port extender usb 3.0 hub 3 port adopts mainstream chipset, which can works for Windows Xp/Vista/7/8, Mac, Li

LINK-MI LM-101TR Best Adaptive VGA to Cat5e/6 Extender 100m ( Local Adaptive Type)

VGA to Cat5e/6 Extender 100m1.Supports local and remote VGA monitors 2.Extend VGA 100M Over UTP Cable3.1920*1440 VGA

CANbus-2C analyzer converter canbus adapter

CANbus-2C analyzer has 2-channel CAN interface;2. Support USB2.0, compatible with USB1.1;3. Support CAN2.0A and CAN2.0B

RT8187L wireless usb wifi adapter,54Mbps transmission 2.4GHz frequency and 6dBi external antenna

usb wifi adapter1. Realtek 8187L chipset 2.USB2.0/1.1 Interface 3.2000mW 4.factory low price

media server adapter

view more

Network card X4447A-Z PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter

Network card X4447A-Z PCI PCI Express Quad Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter New retail Good sale Special discount

4-port Ethernet NC365T / 593722-B21 Server Adapter

1. NC365T / 593722-B21 4-port Ethernet Server Adapter 2. Original, in stock 3. 1 year warranty

X520-DA2 10Gigabit PCI-E Dual Fiber Optical Ethernet Server Adapter E10G42BTDA

X520-DA2 10GigabitE Network Card 10G42BTDA 1.Data Rate:10Gbps 2.Port:Dual Port 3.Slot Type:PCI Express 2.0 4.Connector:SFP+

394793-B21 NC373F PCI Express Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter for hp

1. 394793-B21 2. Full new original products 3. Global tradable 4.3 years warranty 5. It is in stock

290563-B21 NC7771 Gigabit Server Adapter

Model Number: 290563-B21 Place of Origin: Malaysia MOQ: 1 Products Status: Stock Type: Wired Interface Type: PCI Express

Intel pro quad port gigabit ethernet server adapter

1.Gigabit ethernet server adapter 2.Intel I350 chipset 3.Quad RJ45 port 4.CE & FCC 5.OEM & ODM welcomed

4 port server adapter

view more

NC364T PCI-E Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter 435508-B21

1.NC364T PCI-E Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter 435508-B21 2.Original and Full New 3.Competitive Price 4.Fast Delivery

Intel 82580eb PCI Express X4 Gigabit 1G Quad Port Server Adapter

1.PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Quad Port Server Card 2.Intel 82580eb chipset 3.Quad Port adapter 4.1 year warranty

hot New 42D0494 HBA Card server adapter

42D0494 HBA Card 1.good in quality 2.fast delivery 3.retail package 4.reasonable price

PRO/1000 PT EXP19404PTBLK Quad Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter

PRO/1000 PT EXP19404PTBLK Quad Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter

EDNSE pc/server adapter PRO Gigabit EF Dual Port

EDNSE server adapter card PRO Gigabit EF Dual Port 1.Based on gigabit SFP transceivers which be optional and replaceable

dual port server adapter

view more

468332-B21 NC522SFP Dual Port Server Adapter

468332-B21 NC522SFP Dual Port Server Adapter 1, Brand new 2, 100% compatiblity

Gigabit PF Single Port Server Adapter

Gigabit PF Single Port Server Adapter Controller-Processor: Intel 82572EI *1 10~20G Data rate 10/100/1000M Single SFP Port

150M Ethernet Server Adapter network card COMFAST CF-WU760NL

150Mbps realtek Network Card 1.CE,FCC,ISOcertificates 2.RTL8188SU 3.Provide ODM and OEM service 4.Large stock

Pcie usb3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Lan Card

pcie to 3port converter usb3.0 with rj45 lan card 1.3port usb3.0+rj45 lan card 2.Chip:VL805+AX88179 3.4pin power connector

Speednt Gigabit Ethernet server adapter card UK-A2GFS 1000Mbps SFP PCIEx4 Dual-port Multimode Gigabit fiber NIC

1GE server network card with 2 Gigabit SFP LC interface,could support 2Gbps transmission bandwidth and PCI-E X4 standard slots

EXPI9404PTL PCI-E four port Gigabit copper server network adapter

1. EXPI9404PTL PCI-E four port Gigabit copper server network adapter 2. Good quality 3. High quality services, Fast deliver