sfp-ge-z module

view more

Brand new Cisco module SFP-GE-Z=

SFP-GE-Z= 1. One year warra 2. MOQ 1 pc begin 3. Feature:1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

sfp-ge-z

1,SFP-GE-Z Used genuine cisco 2,SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 3,large stock\competitive price\prompt delivery

cisco compatible sfp 1.25g optical module 80KM 1550nm DDM SFP-GE-Z

Cisco compatible SFP-GE-Z 1.High Quality 2.Lower Price 3. Three years warranty 4.Aplication:Gigabit Ethernet

SFP-GE-Z

1.Competitive price, quality guaranted products and sincere service 2.One year warranty 3.100% new 4.Ship to worldwide

CISCO NEW ORIGINAL MODULE SFP-GE-Z

1. Manufacturer: Cisco 2. 100% Genuine and Original 3. Competitive Price 4. Fast Delivery 5. 1 Year Warranty

cisco sfp-ge-z

view more

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-Z

1.Cisco 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-Z 2.Favorable discount price 3.One year warranty 4.Fast delivery

cisco sfp-ge-z

1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3.compatible cisco 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to Switch interface

Factory Supply Compatible Cisco SFP 1000Base-ZX GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP-GE-Z

Telecom Industrial Quality guarantee Factory Price&OEM ODM services 2 years Warranty Professional Technical Team Fast ship

nib sfp ge

view more

SFP 1000BASE-ZX compatible Cisco SFP-GE-Z

1.SFP 1000BASE-ZX compatible Cisco SFP-GE-Z 2. OEM Factory 3.Favorable price 4. 3 years warranty 5.CE FCC ROHS

SR transceiver (SFP plus) 10G SFP+ multimode 850nm 300mSFP transceiver SFP-GE-Z

1.25G SFP module 80km with DDMI 1.Single +3.3V Power Supply 2.LVPECL Data Interface 3.1550nm, DFB, SM 4.Temp:0~70 or -40~85

1.25G SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-Z

1. 1000base-zx SFP-GE-Z 2. 1.25g SFP module 80km 3. 1550nm with SMF 4. LC connector 5. Good price

SFP-GE-Z

1.New Sealed in boxes 2.Huge Stock and Special Offer 3.fast delivery