Recommended Products > Recommended sfp-ge-z
Want more opportunities for sfp-ge-z related industry? Click here

Recommended sfp-ge-z on Alibaba.com

Buyers who viewed sfp-ge-z also viewed

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP GLC-ZX-SM

* 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km * 1.06 Gb/s Fibre Channel * SDH/PDH support * Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM

1000Base-LX SM SFP Cisco Moule

1000Base-LX 1. High Quality with CE, RoHs 2. SFP Manufacturer price 3. Prompt Delivery 4. 100% Compatible Cisco,

Competitive prices cisco gigabit ethernet sfp

Competitive prices cisco gigabit ethernet sfp 1.High quality sfp module-100% tested 2.OEM/ODM 3.RoHS,CE 4.Quick delivery

SFP copper Cisco GLC-TE

1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3.compatible cisco 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to Switch interface

Hot Products in Fiber Optic Equipment

high quality 6 core fiber optic cable multimode

6 core fiber optic cable multimode 1.High quality 2.OEM/ODM cord manufacture 3.CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001 4.Fast delivery

HUAWEI digital microwave radio IP Microwave OptiX RTN 910

1.PDH interface: 96 * E1 2.SDH interface: 6 * STM-1, 4 * STM-4 3.Ethernet interface: 20 * FE , 6 * GE

FS-50 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer

1. Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer 2. Smart size and lightweight fusion splicer 3. High-resolution true color 5.7" LCD screen

Buyers who browsed the Fiber Optic Equipment category also viewed

Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page