Recommended Products > Recommended sfp-ge-z
Want more opportunities for sfp-ge-z related industry? Click here

Recommended sfp-ge-z on Alibaba.com

Buyers who viewed sfp-ge-z also viewed

UTT USFP3005-85 sfp transceiver support DDM, Hot-plugging, Max distance 10KM replace cisco

1. Two type SMF& MMF 2. Max. range 10KM or 550M 3. Max. speed 1.25Gbps 4. Dual LC-type connector 5. Muti-standards support.

CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver 850nm DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

SFP transceiver MMF 850nm 550m Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1) Fully compatible with cisco 2) 1.25Gbps,850nm, 550M 3) 2 year warranty

Low Cost Same Used Cisco SFP Transceiver

1.Low Cost Same Used Cisco SFP Transceiver 2.STM-4 SFP 3.Single +3.3V Power Supply 4.1310nm FP SFP 5.ISO9001, FC, CE, RoHS

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX 1.25G-1310nm-2KM cisco 1000base-sx sfp transceiver

1. cisco 1000base-sx sfp transceiver 2.100% testing before shipping 3. 1.25G-1310nm-2KM 4. Dual LC connector 5. 1 year wart

Hot Products in Fiber Optic Equipment

SDH Equipment HUAWEI OptiX OSN 3500

SDH Equipment 15*Service slots,16*Interface slots Support E1/T1,E3/T3,E4,STM-1/4/16/64,FE,GE,ATM,SAN&build-in WDM DC 48V

Fusion Splicer TCW-605 fusion splicer price

Item Code:TCW-605 fusion splicer price Features:Fusion Splicer TCW-605(Equal to Fujikura FSM-60S, Sumitomo Type-39 etc)

FTTH quickly Fiber optic SC pc fast connector

sc pc fast connector High return loss low insertion loss Durability:1000 times ISO9001, ROHS Standard

fiber optic cable splicing machine FUJIKURA-80S fusion

1 Professional fiber optical splicing machine 2 single mode and multi mode OFC splicing applications sourced from FUJIKUARA

Buyers who browsed the Fiber Optic Equipment category also viewed

Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page