<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1" ?> 
<rss version="2.0">
  <channel>
    <title>Alibaba New Product-Leather Shoes</title>
<link>http://www.alibaba.com/rss/product_search/Leather Shoes.rss</link>
<description>Marketplace of export &amp; import, offers company directory, catalog, trade leads to importer, exporter, manufacturer, wholesaler.</description>
<language>en-us</language>
<generator>alibaba</generator>
<item>
  <title>fast shipping and moq:1-brand men dress shoes,fashion men leather shoes,dropship and moq:1</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275350132/fast_shipping_and_moq_1_brand.html</link>
  <description>fast shipping and moq:1-brand men dress shoes,fashion men leather shoes,dropship and moq:1</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>2010 newest working and driving fashion men leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274265007/2010_newest_working_and_driving_fashion.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes&lt;br&gt;Best quality + competitive price + prompt delivery + great service</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes,women&#39;s shoes, casual shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276393307/leather_shoes_women_s_shoes_casual.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes,women&#39;s shoes, casual shoes &lt;br&gt;1.High quality&lt;br&gt;2.Reasonable price&lt;br&gt;3.Many new styles</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>0089-3 high quality lady fashion shoes Designer shoes Brand shoes leather shoes women&#39;s shoes + PayPal + free shipping</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276392341/0089_3_high_quality_lady_fashion.html</link>
  <description>1) 1:1 High Quality&lt;br&gt;2) Genuine leather&lt;br&gt;3) Accept paypal&lt;br&gt;lady fashion shoes Designer shoes Brand shoes women&#39;s leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>09 newest casual brand shoes leather shoes,accept paypal</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276346859/09_newest_casual_brand_shoes_leather.html</link>
  <description>09 newest casual brand shoes leather shoes,accept paypal</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276336180/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion leisure shoes dress shoes with brand design</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276333054/leather_shoes_men_s_fashion_leisure.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion leisure shoes dress shoes with brand design</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Wholesale HOT-SELLING fashion ladies&#39; fish head high heel leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276241249/Wholesale_HOT_SELLING_fashion_ladies_fish.html</link>
  <description>Wholesale HOT-SELLING fashion ladies&#39; fish head high heel leather shoes&lt;br&gt;fashion,quality,reasonable price</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276212518/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>Model Number:CY2865-1B&lt;br&gt;Size:36-41# &lt;br&gt;Upper Material:Genuine Leather&lt;br&gt;Linging/Outsole Material:Genuine Leather/PU&lt;br&gt;leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276189156/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes&lt;br&gt;1,upper:genuine cow leather&lt;br&gt;2,lining:PU or pigskin&lt;br&gt;3,outsole:rubber&lt;br&gt;MOQ: 100 pairs,unit purce: negotiate</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Super deal ! hot !hot!~running shoes,brand shoes,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276185985/Super_deal_hot_hot_running_shoes.html</link>
  <description>Super deal ! hot !hot!~running shoes,brand shoes,leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Discount! free shipping! high heel sandal,MANOLO BLAHNIK shoes,lady shoes,MB leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276158768/Discount_free_shipping_high_heel_sandal.html</link>
  <description>Discount! free shipping! high heel sandal,MANOLO BLAHNIK shoes,lady shoes,MB leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>black shoe,designer shoes,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276156469/black_shoe_designer_shoes_leather_shoe.html</link>
  <description>black shoe,designer shoes,leather shoe</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>New Style Patent Leather Shoes, Brand Leather Shoes, Men&#39;s Casual Leather Shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275187474/New_Style_Patent_Leather_Shoes_Brand.html</link>
  <description>New Style Patent Leather Shoes, Brand Leather Shoes, Men&#39;s Casual Leather Shoes &lt;br&gt;MOQ 5 pieces mixed styles accepted; 4-7days do</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275034551/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Sample Order 1 pair</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274719540/Leather_Shoes_Sample_Order_1_pair.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;designer shoes &lt;br&gt;men&#39;s footwear</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274570763/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather sandals (leather shoes)</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274431836/leather_sandals_leather_shoes_.html</link>
  <description>uppper:leather&lt;br&gt;lining :leather&lt;br&gt;outsole:put&lt;br&gt;hot! ( leather sandals leather shoes men shoes )</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>fashion leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274170839/fashion_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>we sell all kinds of men&#39;s leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274114730/Leather_Shoes.html</link>
  <description>Leather Shoes&lt;br&gt;Wording is changing and our shoes designs are also changing!Hot sale in every fashion market!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leisure shoes,casual shoes,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/273825310/leisure_shoes_casual_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>leisure shoes,casual shoes,leather shoes.2009 new shoes.kid shoes.casual shoes.sport shoes.sports shoes.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;s fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276311419/casual_shoes_men_s_fashion_casual.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276117874/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>1,Upper: cow skin&lt;br&gt;2. Lining : pu&lt;br&gt;3. Sole: Rubber</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>high-heel shoes, fashion shoes, leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275355729/high_heel_shoes_fashion_shoes_leather.html</link>
  <description>Ladies dress shoes, fashionable design and competitive price, made from genuine leather, accept paypal and alipay</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s leather shoe,leather shoes,designer shoe,shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276185631/men_s_leather_shoe_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We manufacture and supply all kinds of men&#39;s sport/Casual shoes in good quality and reasonable price.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>0089-3 high quality lady fashion shoes Designer shoes Brand shoes leather shoes women&#39;s shoes + PayPal + free shipping</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276392258/0089_3_high_quality_lady_fashion.html</link>
  <description>1) 1:1 High Quality&lt;br&gt;2) Genuine leather&lt;br&gt;3) Accept paypal&lt;br&gt;lady fashion shoes Designer shoes Brand shoes women&#39;s leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>dropship and paypal---brand men dress shoes,popular men leather shoes,fast shipping</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276354653/dropship_and_paypal_brand_men_dress.html</link>
  <description>dropship and paypal---brand men dress shoes,popular men leather shoes,fast shipping</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276335992/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion leisure shoes dress shoes with brand design</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276332681/leather_shoes_men_s_fashion_leisure.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion leisure shoes dress shoes with brand design</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276188450/men_s_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>men&#39;s leather shoes&lt;br&gt;1,upper:genuine cow leather&lt;br&gt;2,lining:PU or pigskin&lt;br&gt;3,outsole:rubber&lt;br&gt;MOQ: 100 pairs,unit purce: negotiate</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>No miss it ~leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,running shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276184830/No_miss_it_leather_shoes_men.html</link>
  <description>No miss it ~leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,running shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Discount! free shipping! high heel sandal,MANOLO BLAHNIK shoes,leather shoes,MB lady shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276158624/Discount_free_shipping_high_heel_sandal.html</link>
  <description>Discount! free shipping! high heel sandal,MANOLO BLAHNIK shoes,leather shoes,MB lady shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>black shoe,designer shoes,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276156445/black_shoe_designer_shoes_leather_shoe.html</link>
  <description>black shoe,designer shoes,leather shoe</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275030892/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>hot selling,brand sneakers,leather shoes,top brand shoes,free shipping</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274808266/hot_selling_brand_sneakers_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>hot selling,brand sneakers,leather shoes,top brand shoes,free shipping</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Order from 1pair</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274719042/Leather_Shoes_Order_from_1pair.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;women shoes &lt;br&gt;man shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>2010 newest working and driving fashion men leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274262172/2010_newest_working_and_driving_fashion.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes&lt;br&gt;Best quality + competitive price + prompt delivery + great service</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>shoes,brand shoes,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/273280323/shoes_brand_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>shoes,brand shoes,leather shoes.sport shoes.sports shoes.personalized</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276310491/casual_shoes_men_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276117618/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>1,Upper: cow skin&lt;br&gt;2. Lining : pu&lt;br&gt;3. Sole: Rubber</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Dressing shoes,Men&#39;s Dress Shoes,Dress Shoes,Men&#39;s Leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274211187/Dressing_shoes_Men_s_Dress_Shoes.html</link>
  <description>Men&#39;s Dress Shoes are made of PU Leather.&lt;br&gt;Size: Eur#41-#46,&lt;br&gt;Color:Brown,Black,White,Coffee..&lt;br&gt;You can mix Order!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276335781/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion leisure shoes dress shoes with brand design</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276332368/leather_shoes_men_s_fashion_leisure.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion leisure shoes dress shoes with brand design</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Christams coming,discount coming ~men&#39;s shoes,basketball shoes,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276184229/Christams_coming_discount_coming_men_s.html</link>
  <description>Christams coming,discount coming ~men&#39;s shoes,basketball shoes,leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>black shoe,designer shoes,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276156423/black_shoe_designer_shoes_leather_shoe.html</link>
  <description>black shoe,designer shoes,leather shoe</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>free shipping and paypal for super quality----brand men leather shoes,authentic dress shoes,door to door and moq:1</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275973756/free_shipping_and_paypal_for_super.html</link>
  <description>free shipping and paypal for super quality----brand men leather shoes,authentic dress shoes,door to door and moq:1</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275030440/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>2010 new leather shoes,casual shoes,basketball shoes,fast shipping</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274805340/2010_new_leather_shoes_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>2010 new leather shoes,casual shoes,basketball shoes,fast shipping</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Supplying Dropshipping</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274717607/Leather_Shoes_Supplying_Dropshipping.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;women&#39;s shoes &lt;br&gt;sport shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276309733/casual_shoes_men_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather shoes,Dressing shoes,Men&#39;s Dress Shoes,Dress Shoes,Men&#39;s Leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/273927016/Leather_shoes_Dressing_shoes_Men_s.html</link>
  <description>Men&#39;s Dress Shoes are made of PU Leather.&lt;br&gt;Size: Eur#41-#46,&lt;br&gt;Color:Brown,Black,White,Coffee..&lt;br&gt;You can mix Order!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276335567/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion dress shoes with brand design</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276331797/leather_shoes_men_s_fashion_dress.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion dress shoes with brand design</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>free shipping &amp;&amp;gift ~leather shoes,fashion shoes,athletic shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276184153/free_shipping_gift_leather_shoes_fashion.html</link>
  <description>free shipping &amp;&amp;gift ~leather shoes,fashion shoes,athletic shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>black shoe,designer shoes,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276156406/black_shoe_designer_shoes_leather_shoe.html</link>
  <description>black shoe,designer shoes,leather shoe</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>show your truely color---authentic men leather shoes,fashion new dress shoes,fast shipping</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275963452/show_your_truely_color_authentic_men.html</link>
  <description>show your truely color---authentic men leather shoes,fashion new dress shoes,fast shipping</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275030261/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Small MOQ</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274717223/Leather_Shoes_Small_MOQ.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;men shoes &lt;br&gt;sports shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>accept small order+paypal brand shoes,leather shoes,branded shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274512049/accept_small_order_paypal_brand_shoes.html</link>
  <description>accept small order+paypal brand shoes,leather shoes,branded shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;s fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;s casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276309463/casual_shoes_men_s_fashion_casual.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather shoes,Men&#39;s Dress Shoes,Dress Shoes,Leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/273654863/Leather_shoes_Men_s_Dress_Shoes.html</link>
  <description>Men&#39;s Dress Shoes are made of PU Leather.&lt;br&gt;Size: Eur#41-#46,&lt;br&gt;Color:Black,White,Brown,Coffee..&lt;br&gt;You can mix Order!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276335295/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion shoes with brand design</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276330120/leather_shoes_men_s_fashion_shoes.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes men&#39;s fashion shoes with brand design</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Discounting in the new style ~ basketball shoes,brand shoes,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276180899/Discounting_in_the_new_style_basketball.html</link>
  <description>Discounting in the new style ~ basketball shoes,brand shoes,leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>wholesale price and moq:1----brand men leather shoes,authentic men dress shoes,moq:1</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275960388/wholesale_price_and_moq_1_brand.html</link>
  <description>wholesale price and moq:1----brand men leather shoes,authentic men dress shoes,moq:1</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275030094/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Trial Order Available</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274716910/Leather_Shoes_Trial_Order_Available.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;men&#39;s casual shoes &lt;br&gt;ladies&#39; shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>3*--5 working days delivery time, mens shoes, popular shoes, leather shoes, free shipping</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274410134/3_5_working_days_delivery_time.html</link>
  <description>3*--5 working days delivery time, mens shoes, popular shoes, leather shoes, free shipping</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276308369/casual_shoes_men_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather shoes,Men&#39;s Dress Shoes,Dress Shoes,Brand Dress Shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/273453651/Leather_shoes_Men_s_Dress_Shoes.html</link>
  <description>Men&#39;s Dress Shoes are made of PU Leather.&lt;br&gt;Size: Eur#41-#46,&lt;br&gt;Color:Black,White,Brown,Coffee..&lt;br&gt;You can mix Order!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276334977/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Super deal!hot!hot!~man&#39;s shoes,leather shoes,running shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276041026/Super_deal_hot_hot_man_s.html</link>
  <description>Super deal!hot!hot!~man&#39;s shoes,leather shoes,running shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>fast shipping and high quality----fashion men leather shoes,casual shoes,paypal and moq:1</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275959449/fast_shipping_and_high_quality_fashion.html</link>
  <description>fast shipping and high quality----fashion men leather shoes,casual shoes,paypal and moq:1</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275025299/leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Welcome Small Order</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274716604/Leather_Shoes_Welcome_Small_Order.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;brand shoes &lt;br&gt;men&#39;s dress shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276308156/casual_shoes_men_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276334665/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>wholesale price and paypal for safety---brand name men leather shoes,men designer shoes,moq:1 and dropship</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275955498/wholesale_price_and_paypal_for_safety.html</link>
  <description>wholesale price and paypal for safety---brand name men leather shoes,men designer shoes,moq:1 and dropship</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Christams coming,discount coming ~men&#39;s shoes,fashion shoes,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275339778/Christams_coming_discount_coming_men_s.html</link>
  <description>Christams coming,discount coming ~men&#39;s shoes,fashion shoes,leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s fashion shoes, leather shoes,,dress shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274795555/men_s_fashion_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Find Wholesale partners</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274716280/Leather_Shoes_Find_Wholesale_partners.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;leisure shoes &lt;br&gt;footwear</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276307961/casual_shoes_men_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276334341/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>fast shipping and wholesale price---fashion men designer leather shoes with all sizes be chosen</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275654631/fast_shipping_and_wholesale_price_fashion.html</link>
  <description>fast shipping and wholesale price---fashion men designer leather shoes with all sizes be chosen</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>fashion everywhere ~ leather shoes,fashion shoes,designer shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275099698/fashion_everywhere_leather_shoes_fashion_shoes.html</link>
  <description>fashion everywhere ~ leather shoes,fashion shoes,designer shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s fashion shoes, leather shoes,,dress shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274795296/men_s_fashion_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Highest Quality Assured!</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274715898/Leather_Shoes_Highest_Quality_Assured_.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;fashion shoes &lt;br&gt;dress shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276307441/casual_shoes_men_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276334067/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>fast shipping and wholesale price---new style men leather shoes,brand name dress shoes,fast shipping and paypal</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275653842/fast_shipping_and_wholesale_price_new.html</link>
  <description>fast shipping and wholesale price---new style men leather shoes,brand name dress shoes,fast shipping and paypal</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Strong recommendation ~ leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,fashion shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275052664/Strong_recommendation_leather_shoes_men_s.html</link>
  <description>Strong recommdation ~ leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,fashion shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s fashion shoes, leather shoes,,dress shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274794395/men_s_fashion_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes Paypal</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274714875/Leather_Shoes_Paypal.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;men&#39;s shoes &lt;br&gt;shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;fashion casual shoes fashion shoes for men leather shoes men&#39;casual boots fashion boots for men</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276307224/casual_shoes_men_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276332611/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>nice quality with newest style 2009---fashion men dress shoes,brand men leather shoes,free shipping and paypal</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275653647/nice_quality_with_newest_style_2009.html</link>
  <description>nice quality with newest style 2009---fashion men dress shoes,brand men leather shoes,free shipping and paypal</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s fashion shoes, leather shoes,,dress shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274794030/men_s_fashion_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Leather Shoes From China</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274714422/Leather_Shoes_From_China.html</link>
  <description>brand name shoes,Only $23.5-$29per FREE SHIPPING&lt;br&gt;leather shoes&lt;br&gt;men&#39;s leather shoes &lt;br&gt;casual shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Exclusive limited edition ~ running shoes,brand shoes,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274330913/Exclusive_limited_edition_running_shoes_brand.html</link>
  <description>Exclusive limited edition ~ running shoes,brand shoes,leather shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes,women&#39; fashion casual shoes,casual shoes for women,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276292365/casual_shoes_women_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276332402/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>free shipping and small order is ok---brand name men dress shoes,authentic men leather shoes,paypal for super quality</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275649466/free_shipping_and_small_order_is.html</link>
  <description>free shipping and small order is ok---brand name men dress shoes,authentic men leather shoes,paypal for super quality</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s fashion shoes, leather shoes,,dress shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274792962/men_s_fashion_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Strong recommdation ~ leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,fashion shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274330189/Strong_recommdation_leather_shoes_men_s.html</link>
  <description>Strong recommdation ~ leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,fashion shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes,women&#39; fashion casual shoes,casual shoes for women,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276291860/casual_shoes_women_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276332209/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>nice looking and dropship for you ----fashion men leather shoes, shoes,dress shoes,nice quality with wholesale price</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275640383/nice_looking_and_dropship_for_you.html</link>
  <description>nice looking and dropship for you ----fashion men leather shoes,casual shoes,dress shoes,nice quality with wholesale price</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s fashion shoes, leather shoes,,dress shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274790377/men_s_fashion_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,leather shoes, slippers etc.You can find any shoes in here~!</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Discounting in the new style ~ leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,athletic shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274224896/Discounting_in_the_new_style_leather.html</link>
  <description>Discounting in the new style ~ leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,athletic shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes,women&#39; fashion casual shoes,casual shoes for women,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276291522/casual_shoes_women_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276331974/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>show your high taste----authentic men leather shoes,brand men dress shoes,casual shoes,paypal for safety</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275367054/show_your_high_taste_authentic_men.html</link>
  <description>show your high taste----authentic men leather shoes,brand men dress shoes,casual shoes,paypal for safety</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Discounting in the new style ~ leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,running shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274220558/Discounting_in_the_new_style_leather.html</link>
  <description>Discounting in the new style ~ leather shoes,men&#39;s shoes,running shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes,women&#39; fashion casual shoes,casual shoes for women,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276291316/casual_shoes_women_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s fashion shoes, leather shoes,,dress shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274789371/men_s_fashion_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,Cotton-padded shoes,slippers,fashion shoes etc.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276331745/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>nice quality with wholesale price---authentic men leather shoes,brand dress shoes,door to door and paypal</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275364029/nice_quality_with_wholesale_price_authentic.html</link>
  <description>nice quality with wholesale price---authentic men leather shoes,brand dress shoes,door to door and paypal</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes,women&#39; fashion casual shoes,casual shoes for women,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276290258/casual_shoes_women_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man&#39;s leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274785694/man_s_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,Cotton-padded shoes,slippers,fashion shoes etc.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276331140/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes,women&#39; fashion casual shoes,casual shoes for women,leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276289822/casual_shoes_women_fashion_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>material:first cow leather .lining:first pig skin or calf hide. .insole:fisrt pig skin or calf hide.outsole: top rubber.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>man shoe,dress shoe,formal shoe,leather shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276330920/man_shoe_dress_shoe_formal_shoe.html</link>
  <description>dress shoe,leather shoe,fashion shoe,man shoe&lt;br&gt;upper:cowskin&lt;br&gt;lining:pigskin&lt;br&gt;sole:Assembled outsole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>snake skin leather artifical leather shoes leather</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275350458/snake_skin_leather_artifical_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>width:54&quot; 137cm&lt;br&gt;thickness:1.0mm&lt;br&gt;snake skin leather artifical leather shoes leather&lt;br&gt;use for handbag lady bag</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Women shoes,leather shoe,dress shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275843658/Women_shoes_leather_shoe_dress_shoe.html</link>
  <description>High heel shoe,genuine leather upper and leather sole.can process with provided samples and designs.pure factory.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Men leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/273446328/Men_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>Men&#39;s shoes &lt;br&gt;size:all size available &lt;br&gt;,color :black brown ,beige ...&lt;br&gt;the latest style</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Men&#39;s leather shoes,Fashion men&#39;s dress shoes,men&#39;s leisure shoes,men&#39;s footwear,men&#39;s casual shoes,leather shoes,accept paypal</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276388386/Men_s_leather_shoes_Fashion_men.html</link>
  <description>Men&#39;s leather shoes,Fashion men&#39;s dress shoes,men&#39;s leisure shoes,men&#39;s footwear,men&#39;s casual shoes,leather shoes,accept paypal</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes, ladies shoes, fashion shoes and women shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276376796/leather_shoes_ladies_shoes_fashion_shoes.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes, ladies shoes, fashion shoes and women shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Men&#39;s dress shoes,casual shoes ,leather shoes,leisure shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276337622/Men_s_dress_shoes_casual_shoes.html</link>
  <description>Men&#39;s dress shoes,casual shoes ,leather shoes,leisure shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>nice looking with nice quality---authentic men dress shoes,brand leather shoes,casual shoes,dropship</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276336390/nice_looking_with_nice_quality_authentic.html</link>
  <description>nice looking with nice quality---authentic men dress shoes,brand leather shoes,casual shoes,dropship</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>09 Fashion style!brand high heel shoes,leather shoes,do dropship!paypal ,MOQ:1pair~fast delivery</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276298696/09_Fashion_style_brand_high_heel.html</link>
  <description>09 Fashion style!brand high heel shoes,leather shoes&lt;br&gt;do dropship&lt;br&gt;paypal &lt;br&gt;size:36-41&lt;br&gt;MOQ:1pair</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>In Stock Fashion brand name womens&#39; fish head sexy high heel leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276241118/In_Stock_Fashion_brand_name_womens.html</link>
  <description>In Stock Fashion brand name womens&#39; fish head sexy high heel leather shoes&lt;br&gt;fashion,quality,reasonable price</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoe,fashionable shoe,hot sell shoe,men&#39;s dress shoe,men&#39;s casual shoe,leisure shoe,new style shoes,men shoe</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276235533/leather_shoe_fashionable_shoe_hot_sell.html</link>
  <description>leather shoe,fashionable shoe,hot sell shoe,men&#39;s dress shoe,men&#39;s casual shoe,leisure shoe,new style shoes,men shoe</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s leather shoes,man shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276226837/men_s_leather_shoes_man_shoes.html</link>
  <description>men&#39;s leather shoes ,man shoes ,breathable ,&lt;br&gt;high abrasion resistance ,anti-slip ,lightweight &lt;br&gt;easy to clean and take care</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276192275/men_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>men leather shoes&lt;br&gt;1,upper:genuine cow leather&lt;br&gt;2,lining:PU or pigskin&lt;br&gt;3,outsole:rubber&lt;br&gt;MOQ: 100 pairs,unit purce: negotiate</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Discount! free shipping! brand shoes,designer shoes,leather shoes,high heel shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276144776/Discount_free_shipping_brand_shoes_designer.html</link>
  <description>Discount! free shipping! brand shoes,designer shoes,leather shoes,high heel shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>pvc leather,shoe leather,synthetic leather factory price</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275841467/pvc_leather_shoe_leather_synthetic_leather.html</link>
  <description>pvc leather&lt;br&gt;shoe leather&lt;br&gt;synthetic leather&lt;br&gt;factory price&lt;br&gt;TM:cnxls</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>accept small order+do drop shipping,man shoes,basketball shoes, men leather shoes,moq:1</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275400004/accept_small_order_do_drop_shipping.html</link>
  <description>accept small order+do drop shipping,man shoes,basketball shoes, men leather shoes,moq:1</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>sexy high heel,real leather shoes,brand high heel</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275339041/sexy_high_heel_real_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>sexy high heel,real leather shoes,brand high heel.Top quality with wholesale price and enjoy great reputation in North America.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Men Casual Leather Shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274843366/Men_Casual_Leather_Shoes.html</link>
  <description>Men Casual Leather Shoes</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>leather shoes,designer boots</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274571001/leather_shoes_designer_boots.html</link>
  <description>leather shoes,disigner boots</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Men&#39;s leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274538529/Men_s_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>Men&#39;s leather shoes&lt;br&gt;Men&#39;s Fashion shoes,Casual shoes.&lt;br&gt;High Quality with Competitive price&lt;br&gt;Fashionable style.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>Dress shoes ,Fashion Shoes,women&#39;s leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/273888880/Dress_shoes_Fashion_Shoes_women_s.html</link>
  <description>Dress shoes,women&#39;s leather shoes&lt;br&gt;1.Mimic high-end brands&lt;br&gt;2.Upper Lambskin &lt;br&gt;3.Lining Kid Skin</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>mens casual leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/273465848/mens_casual_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>handmade men&#39;s sports casual leather shoes with eather upper, pigskin lining&amp;leather sock, semi one-piece rubber sole</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>casual shoes men&#39;s fashion casual shoes women&#39;s fashion casual shoes multi-color casual shoes leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276355425/casual_shoes_men_s_fashion_casual.html</link>
  <description>upper:multi-color first cow leather.lining and insole:hi-quality pigskinl.outsole:top rubber. fashion,leisure,comfortable.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>high-heel shoes, fashion shoes, leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275356452/high_heel_shoes_fashion_shoes_leather.html</link>
  <description>Ladies dress shoes, fashionable design and competitive price, made from genuine leather, accept paypal and alipay</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>synthetic pu leather(shoes pu leather,embossed pu leather)</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/275306138/synthetic_pu_leather_shoes_pu_leather.html</link>
  <description>synthetic pU leather,bag leather,shining leather,belt embossed leather&lt;br&gt;pu leather for lady&#39;s shoes,bag,belt,fashion design</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>men&#39;s fashion shoes, leather shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/274788984/men_s_fashion_shoes_leather_shoes.html</link>
  <description>We are professional supplier of men shoes, dress shoes,lady shoes,Cotton-padded shoes,slippers,fashion shoes etc.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>fashion leather shoes/fashion new shoes/fashion men shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276393118/fashion_leather_shoes_fashion_new_shoes.html</link>
  <description>Dropshipping!fashion men shoes &lt;br&gt;contact me:Dolphin...</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>threads for leather shoes making</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276234710/threads_for_leather_shoes_making.html</link>
  <description>polyester threads for shoes, bags, handbags, luggages, etc.</description>
</item>
<item>
  <title>types of shoes,shoes leather,shoe deals,shoe sizes,black shoes</title>
  <link>http://www.alibaba.com/product-gs/276189393/types_of_shoes_shoes_leather_shoe.html</link>
  <description>We manufacture and supply all kinds of men&#39;s sport/Casual shoes in good quality and reasonable price.</description>
</item>
      <item>
      <title>More Products</title>                                       
      <link>http://www.alibaba.com/trade/sample/new/0.html?SearchText=Leather+Shoes</link>                                              
      <description>More Products</description>                                       
    </item>
  
  </channel>
</rss> 