Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transceiver,Media Converter,Video Converter,Industrial Switch,PoE Switch
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 37%Western Europe 26%Southeast Asia 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9000
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%North America 20%Domestic Market 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
 
63.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
Taiwan
Main Products:
Networking switch,POE switch,POE injector,Industrial switches,Media converter
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 10%South America 10%Eastern Europe 10%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; IOS9001-2008,UL,CE,RoSH
 
33.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network router,router,switch,network equipment,network device
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 10%South America 10%Eastern Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
22.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Switches,Fiber Optical Patch Cord,Fiber Optical Cables,Fiber Optical Connector,Fiber Optical Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 18%Eastern Europe 18%
 
29.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communications Equipment,Optoelectronic devices,A photoelectric conversion module,Communications Equipment,Import and export business
 
40.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Optical Tranceiver,SFP+Optical Tranceiver,XFP Optical Tranceiver,1*9 Optical Tranceiver,Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 20%South Asia 13%North America 9%
 
71.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,fiber transceiver,Media Converter,Fiber Optical Patch Cords,Network Cards
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 13%Africa 12%Eastern Asia 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; SGS
 
98.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Switch,Network Router,Wireless,Security,Software
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
 
41.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
Taiwan
Main Products:
Optical transceiver,Transceiver,Optic,fiber,SFP
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 60%Domestic Market 20%Eastern Asia 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; ISO9001
 
90.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP+ cable,SFP+ transceiver,QSFP+ cable,QSFP+ transceiver,XENPAK Transceiver
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
 
82.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver,Keystone Jack,Patch Panel,Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
 
34.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Devices,Optical Networking,Transceivers,Interfaces & Modules,Cables
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 60%Northern Europe 10%Mid East 10%
 
73.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Industrial ethernet switches,Serial device servers,Ethernet media converters,RS232/485/422 converter,USB to RS232/485/422 converters
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
54.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,Media Converter,Video Transmitter,Passive Product,Passive Equipment
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 25%North America 20%South America 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO Certificate
 
25.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Laser Diode,Photo Diode,SFP,optical Power Meter,Light Source
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 58%Eastern Asia 8%Eastern Europe 7%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PoE switch,fiber optic transceiver,Media converter,HD-SDI optical transceiver,optical device
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 53%Western Europe 6%Eastern Europe 5%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
 
50.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Fiber Ethernet Switch,Digital Video Fiber-Optic MUX,SFP Module,Optic Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%South America 18%Southeast Asia 11%
 
63.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 19
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sfp" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!