Related Searches for

sfp module:

switch sfp Manufacturers gbic sfp module Manufacturers module sfp Manufacturers More...
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%North America 20%Domestic Market 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
 
68.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Transceiver,Switch,Router,Cable,Module
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 15%Mid East 15%Eastern Europe 15%
 
64.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Fiber Ethernet Switch,Digital Video Fiber-Optic MUX,SFP Module,Optic Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%South America 18%Southeast Asia 11%
 
85.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optical Media Converter,Video Optical Transceiver,SFP Module,POE Switch,VGA/HDMI/SDI Converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 50%South Asia 11%Eastern Asia 9%
 
79.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PON Product,P2P CPE,VOIP Gateway,WLAN Module,PLC
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Mid East 16%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Hi-tech Enterprise Certificate,Guangdong private technological enterprise certificate,Software Enterprise Identification Certificate,Guangzhou private technological enterprise certificate
 
52.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network router,router,switch,network equipment,network device
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 10%South America 10%Eastern Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
41.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Northern Europe 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
87.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Switches,Fiber Optical Patch Cord,Fiber Optical Cables,Fiber Optical Connector,Fiber Optical Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 18%Eastern Europe 18%
 
12.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Splitter,Media Converter(Sales),Digital Video Media Converter(Sales),Media Converter,Digital Video Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 99%Southeast Asia 0%Western Europe 0%
 
36.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
CWDM DWDM,10G SFP XFP optics,SFP Module,optical module,10G SFP+ BIDI
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Northern Europe 10%Eastern Europe 8%
 
76.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,SFP Module,Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver,Fiber Optic Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 55%North America 15%Eastern Europe 10%
 
66.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,Optical Fiber Cable,fiber optic Module,Fiber optic Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Domestic Market 20%Eastern Europe 10%
 
70.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Digital Video Optical Converter,Interface Converter,PDH Optical Multiplexer,Telephone Optical Multiplexer
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 30%Africa 10%Western Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
 
71.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Optical Transceiver
Top 3 Markets:
North America 33%Eastern Europe 33%Western Europe 33%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH product,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Splitter,ODF Panel,Joint Closure
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Central America 21%Africa 21%Southeast Asia 13%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
60.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Communication equipment (Transmission equipment,Router,Gateway equipment,WIFI equipment,ACCESS equipment)
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Mid East 50%Mid East 50%Domestic Market 30%
 
54.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converters,Fiber Optical Switches,SFP Transceivers,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic devices,Micro Optical devices,Optical waveguide devices,Optical Passive components,Optical cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 60%Mid East 10%South America 5%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Certificate Registration,Test Certificate for European RoHS Directive
 
82.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber media converter,Interface converter,PDH multiplexer,Ethernet fiber optic modem,SDH transmission,TDM over IP,16 slots management chassis,Video optical transmission,SFP transceiver,CWDM system,optical line protect switch,EDFA optical fiber amplifier,...
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 8%Southern Europe 8%Central America 8%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTx,Industrial Ethernet,Media Converter,Ethernet Switch,SME Router
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 11%South America 11%Eastern Europe 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
30.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,optical transceivers,media converter,CWDM Mux Demux,Network Switch
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
88.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,Media Converter,Video Transmitter,Passive Product,Passive Equipment
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 25%North America 20%South America 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO Certificate
 
44.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,CCTV over Fiber Converter,HD-SDI over Ethernet Converter,Fiber Optic Router,Fiber Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 20%Mid East 15%Western Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
96.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Video Multiplexer,Fiber Video Converter,Media Converter,IP Camera,NVR
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 11%South America 11%Eastern Europe 11%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
90.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; UL
 
88.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic attenuator,optical fiber cable
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 24%Southeast Asia 18%North America 15%
 
86.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
sfp,media converter,fiber optic module,fiber transceiver,pon module
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%Southern Europe 10%
 
91.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
IPDSLAM,GPON OLT,xDSL Series,Network Switch,Optical communication
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
 
76.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
cabling structure,CCTV system coaxial cable,fiber optical,power cable,security/control cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 25%North America 10%Southeast Asia 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
87.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ethernet media converter,CCTV products,XPONproducts
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 9%South America 9%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO
 
68.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; IOS9001-2008,UL,CE,RoSH
 
75.0% Response Rate
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sfp module" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!