Related Searches for

sfp optical transceiver:

switch sfp Manufacturers cwdm sfp module Manufacturers module sfp Manufacturers More...
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Devices,Optical Networking,Transceivers,Interfaces & Modules,Cables
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Western Europe 60%Northern Europe 10%Mid East 10%
 
100.0% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converters,Fiber Optical Switches,SFP Transceivers,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter,Optical Fiber Cable,fiber optic Module,Fiber optic Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 30%Domestic Market 20%Eastern Europe 10%
 
69.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,optical transceivers,media converter,CWDM Mux Demux,Network Switch
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 40%North America 20%Western Europe 15%
 
94.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
FTTH optical receiver,FTTB optical receiver,Optical transmitter,Optical amplifier,Satellite optical transmitter and receiver
Total Revenue:
Below US$1 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 11%South America 11%Eastern Europe 11%
 
92.4% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Ethernet Media Converter,CCTV fiber to video converter,SFP Transceiver,Patch Cord,Video transmitter and receiver
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 7%South America 7%Eastern Europe 7%
Mgnt Certfication:
CE,FCC,RoHS
 
30.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
PoE switch,fiber optic transceiver,Media converter,HD-SDI optical transceiver,optical device
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 53%Western Europe 6%Eastern Europe 5%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
 
43.9% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Transceiver,Switch,Router,Cable,Module
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 15%Mid East 15%Eastern Europe 15%
 
58.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,Digital Video Optical Converter,Interface Converter,PDH Optical Multiplexer,Telephone Optical Multiplexer
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 30%Africa 10%Western Europe 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO9001
 
64.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP TRANSCEIVER,XFP TRANSCEIVER,X2 TRANSCEIVER,SFP+ TRANSCEIVER,GBIC TRANSCEIVER
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 38%Western Europe 15%North America 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
6.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Patch Cords,Patch Panel (Only for Trading),Keystone Jack (Only for Trading)
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 51%Western Europe 19%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; UL
 
65.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
Taiwan
Main Products:
Optical transceiver,Transceiver,Optic,fiber,SFP
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 60%Domestic Market 20%Eastern Asia 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; ISO9001
Tags:
 
85.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Media Converter,CCTV over Fiber Converter,HD-SDI over Ethernet Converter,Fiber Optic Router,Fiber Patch Cord
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 20%Mid East 15%Western Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
93.6% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
sfp,media converter,fiber optic module,fiber transceiver,pon module
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%Southern Europe 10%
 
58.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic Equipment (Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Connector and Adapter,Fiber Optic Patch Panel)
Total Revenue:
US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 25%Eastern Asia 20%Western Europe 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
93.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
GEPON OLT,GEPON ONU,GPON OLT,GPON ONU,EOC Master/Slave
Total Revenue:
US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Southeast Asia 20%Domestic Market 20%Eastern Europe 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001
 
21.2% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber media converter,Interface converter,PDH multiplexer,Ethernet fiber optic modem,SDH transmission,TDM over IP,16 slots management chassis,Video optical transmission,SFP transceiver,CWDM system,optical line protect switch,EDFA optical fiber amplifier,...
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South Asia 8%Southern Europe 8%Central America 8%
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Fiber Optic devices,Micro Optical devices,Optical waveguide devices,Optical Passive components,Optical cable
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 60%Mid East 10%South America 5%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Certificate Registration,Test Certificate for European RoHS Directive
 
72.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Optical Tranceiver,SFP+Optical Tranceiver,XFP Optical Tranceiver,1*9 Optical Tranceiver,Media Converter
Total Revenue:
US$50 Million - US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 20%South Asia 13%North America 9%
 
66.7% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
Network Switches,Fiber Optical Patch Cord,Fiber Optical Cables,Fiber Optical Connector,Fiber Optical Adapter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 18%Eastern Europe 18%
 
25.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,Media Converter,Video Transmitter,Passive Product,Passive Equipment
Total Revenue:
US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Eastern Europe 25%North America 20%South America 10%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO Certificate
 
8.1% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adaptor,ethernet media converter,CCTV products,XPONproducts
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 9%South America 9%Eastern Europe 9%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO
 
61.5% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP Module,10G optical module,Media converter,Fiber Patch cord,PLC Splitter
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
South America 30%North America 20%Domestic Market 20%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; Network access certification
 
60.3% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP+ cable,SFP+ transceiver,QSFP+ cable,QSFP+ transceiver,XENPAK Transceiver
Total Revenue:
Above US$100 Million
Top 3 Markets:
North America 20%South America 20%Eastern Europe 15%
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO9001; ISO14001
 
81.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
SFP,SFP Module,Optical Transceiver,SFP Transceiver,Fiber Optic Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Top 3 Markets:
Domestic Market 55%North America 15%Eastern Europe 10%
 
77.8% Response Rate
Country/Region:
China (Mainland)
Main Products:
1*9 Duplex FC Transceiver,1*9 Bi-Directional SC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver,SFP Duplex LC Transceiver
Total Revenue:
US$5 Million - US$10 Million
Mgnt Certfication:
ISO14001; IOS9001-2008,UL,CE,RoSH
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "sfp optica..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!