Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Self-Supporting LSZH Sheath FTTH 2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Price List

US $50-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: fiber optic cable price list
Cable Type: FTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

GJYXCH FTTH Fig8 outdoor 2 core FTTH cable with steel wire strength member

US $70-120 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GJYXCH
Fiber type: G652D ,50/125, 62.5/125 ,G657A ,G657A2 ,OM3-150 ,OM3-300 ,OM4
Fiber count: 1-4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,152
>72h Average Response Time

0utdoor FTTH drop cable 2 Core G657A FRP LSZH self-support steel

US $70-80 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ATONGDA or OEM
Number of Conductors: 2
Model Number: ftth drop cable Outdoor
Fiber count: 2 core
fiber Core: single mode G657A,G657A2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
96.0% Response Rate

FTTH 1,2,4 cores, LSZH\PVC fiber optic drop cable

US $0.22-0.45 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: FRP Cable FTTH fiber drop;GJXFH
Key words: FRP Cable FTTH fiber drop
Number of Conductors: 2 or 4
Application: Indoor Use
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $538,916
<24h Average Response Time
86.2% Response Rate

FTTH 1 2 4 core drop cable GJXH with lszh/ pvc jacket

US $100-500 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: JEZETEK;JEZETEK
Model Number: GJXH
Product Name: FTTH 1 2 4 core drop cable GJXH with lszh/ pvc jacket
Certificate: ISC 9001:2008
Standard: IEC 60794
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

g657a 2 core ftth drop optical fiber cable outdoor

US $0.06-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: FTTH-GJYXFCV-2G.657A
Fiber Type: G657A1,G657A2
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

LSZH Sheath FTTH drop cable / 2 core fiber optic cable / FTTH cable

US $20-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Indoor
Number of Conductors: 1
Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS,TLC
Operating temperature: -20~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,152
>72h Average Response Time

1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable (GJXFH-2B1)/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.06-2.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber type: G652d, G657A1, G657A2
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
96.0% Response Rate

2 Core FTTH Drop Cable Multimode FTTH Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 °C
Operation Temperature: -20~+60 °C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

N Hangzhou Tuolima 1 2 4 6 8 core ftth drop cable fiber optical indoor cable with messenger wire

US $40-130 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: indoor cable
Application: Indoor
Fiber type: G652D ,50/125, 62.5/125 ,G657A
Operating temperature: -20~+60℃
Mode: Single mode; Multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

LSZH Sheath FTTH drop cable / 2 core fiber optic cable / FTTH cable manufacture in high quality in China

US $0.075-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GJYXCH
Cable Weight(kg/km): 12
Tensile(N)long term/Short term: 40/80
Crush(N/100mm)long term/Short term: 500,1000/1000,2200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,649
48h-72h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

White color LSZH g657a 2 core ftth drop cable ftth cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: white or black
Certificate: RoHS
fiber type: White color LSZH g657a 2 core ftth drop cable ftth cable
dimension: 3.0mm*2.0mm
package: wooden reel
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

indoor Bow-type GJXFH ftth cable / 2 core ftth drop cable / drop cable

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FTTH drop cable
Tags: Drop Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,908
<24h Average Response Time
96.4% Response Rate

2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable (GJXFH-2B1)/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $50-130 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: 2 Cores FRP FTTH Optical Fiber Cable (GJXFH-2B1)
Cable Type FTTH Optic Fiber Cable: GJXFH-2B1
Operation Temperature (℃): -20℃~+60℃, Relative to 20℃, fiber additional attenuation≤0.2dB/Km.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.9% Response Rate

High Quality LSZH G.657A1 2 Core FTTH Cable FTTH Drop Cable

US $80-150 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Jacket: LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: FTTH
Fiber Type: G.652D,G.657A1,G.657A2
Fiber Count: 1,2,4
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $76,700
>72h Average Response Time
31.6% Response Rate

Made In China Indoor FRP strength member 2 core Optical Cable FTTH Drop Cable

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Application: Indoor use
Number of Conductors: 2
certificate: EU RoHS certificate
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
53.8% Response Rate

1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Foclink
Model Number: fiber optic cable
Jacket Size: 9.5-10.2mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
48h-72h Average Response Time
61.1% Response Rate

LSZH G657A 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable/ ftth Cable

US $55-125 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-fiber drop cable
Model Number: FTTH cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

High Quality LSZH G.657A1 2 Core FTTH Cable FTTH Drop Cable

US $80-150 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: QIANWEI
Model Number: GJYXCH
FIBER COUNT: 1~4
CABLE TYPE: Drop cable
CABLE DIMENSION(W*H mm): 2*5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

GJYXFCH Self-supporting Bow-type 2 core ftth drop cable / ftth cable / ftth fiber optic cable

US $0.017-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: black color highly suggest, optional
Application: 2 core ftth drop cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 Transactions for US $4,121,288
>72h Average Response Time
53.0% Response Rate

high speed fiber optical cable 1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FRANKEVER
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000
>72h Average Response Time
72.8% Response Rate

TS FRP Strength High Quality 2 Core Indoor FTTH Drop Cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
color: black or color
fiber type: 50/125,62.5/125
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: GJXFH
jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,500
>72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Self-Supporting Fiber Optical 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable

US $180-600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
application: self supporting aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
Operating temperature: -40~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Shenzhen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $445,855
48h-72h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

2 Core Ftth Drop Cable With G657A Fiber,Ftth Drop Cable For Indoor Distribution

US $0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: ftth drop cable
fiber counts: 2-24 cores
fiber type: G652D G657A
sheath: LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.01-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
200 Meters (Min. Order)
Color: black or white
Fiber type: G652D ,50/125, 62.5/125...
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1011-IN
Style: FTTH 1 core fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $136,554
<24h Average Response Time
86.3% Response Rate

2 Core FTTH Drop Cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: Drop Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

Huawei SmartAX MA5683T 2 core ftth drop cable

US $1-1400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
dimensions: 442 mm *283.2 mm * 263.9 mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: MA5603T/MA5683T
Power input: -48 VDC and dual power input ports
Operating ambient temperature: -25°C to+55°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
80.7% Response Rate

Made in China Professional manufacturer 2 core ftth outdoor drop cable

US $0.05-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Fiber to the home
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA
Model Number: ftth fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $22,960
>72h Average Response Time
64.3% Response Rate

LSZH Sheath FTTH drop cable / 2 core fiber optic cable / FTTH cable manufacture in high quality in China

1 Pair (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber type: G652d, G657A1, G657A2
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

2 cores FTTH optical fiber drop cable with messenger

US $0.3-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCKTEK
Model Number: LK-DFC-003
DUPLEX: OUTDOOR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
44.3% Response Rate

2 core FTTH Drop Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GJXFH
Type of Mode: SM
Installation: aerial(with or without steel wire)
No. of fiber: 1 core, 2 core, 4 core
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,200
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

China Manufacture price flat drop single mode 2 Core Duct FTTH Cable

US $0.16-0.25 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Optional
Application: Indoor distribution
Certificate: ISO9001-2000
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
<24h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

Professional OEM/ODM Supplier FTTH OUTDOOR 2 CORE FIBER OPTICAL DROP CABLE

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: G657A
Fiber Count: 2F
Colored fiber: Blue,Orange
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

ftth drop cable/self-supporting/ FRP 2 core fiber optic cable

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC FC FC ST MTRJ MPO etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fiber optic drop cable
Key words: fiber optic drop cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $538,916
<24h Average Response Time
86.2% Response Rate

2 core optical fiber cable Ftth drop cable outdoor optic cable

US $0.023-0.058 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Model Number: FTTH Drop Cable
sheath: LSZH
strength members: Two parallel FRP
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,022
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

Wan Dong Cable Factory 2 core ftth drop cable

US $0.01-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD
Model Number: 004
Item: 2 core ftth drop cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.4% Response Rate

Best sell easy installation outdoor 2 core ftth drop cable g657a

US $0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
color:: black/orange
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: FTTH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

[Softel]4 Core Drop Fiber Optical Cable | 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable, Drop Cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: LZSH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: GJYXFCH
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
52.5% Response Rate

2 core Ftth Drop Cable

US $0.4-1.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Indoor Use FTTH
Number of Conductors: 4
Jacket: LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: RRT
Model Number: GJXFH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Venezuela hot sale 2 core optical fiber cable ftth drop cable

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3,FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
Application: Aerial
Number of Conductors: 6,≥ 10
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

2 Core FTTH Drop Cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: JA
Model Number: 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable
Cores No: 2
Fiber: single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Speed Optic GJXH FRP 2 Core g657a lszh ftth outdoor drop cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH cable
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001, TLC, CE, ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Model Number: FTTH Indoor Cable(1~4fibers)
Tags: Gjxh Indoor | Gjxh
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,393
>72h Average Response Time
11.1% Response Rate

High quality 2 core FTTH outdoor drop cable

US $0.06-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.067 Meters (Min. Order)
fiber: G652D,G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI Fiber
Model Number: GJXZH
cores: 2
Jacket: LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 114
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "2 core ftt..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 2 core ftth dro... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for 2 core ftth drop cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.