Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

coaxial cable factory price tv cable rg6 2 core fiber optic cable

US $0.05-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Customized
Application: Communication
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification: UL/CE/RoHS
Jacket: PVC/PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.2% Response Rate

2 4 6 12 24 36 48 96 core single mode outdoor fiber optical cable 1km price

US $100-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial/Duct
Fiber type: G.652/G.655/G.657/OM1/OM2
Length: 1/2/3 KM/drum
Fiber: Single MODE/Multi Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP or OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.5% Response Rate

Outdoor Gyxtw 2 To 24 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price

US $0.08-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP03
Model Number: GYXTW 6 cores
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Good price high quality Duplex Flat 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

30000 Meters (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ +70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Model Number: Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable
Core: 1-288 cores
OEM/ODM: YES
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

Competitive factory price high quality 2 core fiber optic cable

US $250-300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,coaxial RG59
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Operating Temperature: -40------70 Degree
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM OR DF
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou DF Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit

High quality low price 2 core fiber optic cable

US $1-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,2 core fiber optic cable
Color: Black or White
Application: Networking cable
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Jacket: PVC or LSZH

GYXTW fiber optical cable

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TDGD
Model Number: GYXTW
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

GYFTC8Y Self-supporting submarine/duct fiber optic cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 CE
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54.5% Response Rate

Chinese gold supplier manufacturer distribution SM MM 2/4/6/8/12/16/24/48 core fiber optic cable

US $0.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,LSZH
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST ,MU,E2000,MT-RJ,D4
Mode: Single Mode , Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KDA006
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.2% Response Rate

hot! outdoor steel wire armoured aerial 12 core single mode optical fiber cable meter price

US $0.1-9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,Optical Fiber
color: black
application: buried, aerial
Number of Conductors: 2
certificate: ISO9001,ISO14001
operating temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.8% Response Rate

layer stranded outdoor optical fiber cable (GYTA)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Weight: appro.80~182kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTA-2~108Xn
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.6% Response Rate

6 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
color: black
Number of Conductors: 6
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Youngan
Model Number: 7.1mm
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Youngan Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

PMMA plastic optical fiber cable meter price PE Jacketing buy direct from pmma optical fiber manufacturer

US $1.2-3.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
certification:: ISO,CE,REACH,ROHS,UL
Place of Origin: CN;JIN
Brand Name: DAISHING
operating temp:: -50~+75
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
90.4% Response Rate

fiber optic cable meter price TUV certified ftth drop cable factory NEW ftth cable

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.4% Response Rate

GYXTW/GYTS/GYXTW53 Outdoor optical fiber cable 4-288C

US $100-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,2,4,6,8,12,24 core optical fiber cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: MDPE/HDPE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP OEM
Model Number: GYXTW Aerial Fiber Optical Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.1% Response Rate

Best Price GYXTW Armoured optic fiber cable Made In China

US $0.17-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Color: Cable Color Can Be Chose
Length: Cable Length Can Be Chose
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI FIber
Model Number: GYXTW
Cores: 2-144 Cores Can Be Chose
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.7% Response Rate

China Supplier 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: GYXTW
Application: Aerial/Duct/Direct buried
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Brothers-Y
Model Number: Fiber Optical Cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.9% Response Rate

Competitive Price OPGW Outdoor Optical Fibre GYXTW Cable

US $0.5-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brothers-Y
Model Number: GYXTW
Conductor: Optical fiber
Tape: Corrugated Steel and water procking
Tube: Loose
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $216,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47.9% Response Rate

Hot sale outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
type:: outdoor cable
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificated:: UL,CE,ROHS,CE,FCC,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION&OEM

TXPOF Top-class PMMA core cable

US $0.23-5.89 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Communication,industrial control,sensors,consumer electronics
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-CC1000-1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.2% Response Rate

GYXTW factory -central loose tube 12 core 6 core fiber optic cable

US $2-6 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial,Duct
Certification: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: GYXTW
Number of Conductors and out fiber: N=4/12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.6% Response Rate

12-288 core mini breakout optical cable

US $0-0.145 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.4% Response Rate

IR hdmi optical audio converter with SM- 9/125 3.0 with FC/SC Connetor single core fiber cable for transmitting 20 km

US $100-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: 0℃ - 70℃ / 10% - 80%RH(no condensation)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winlink
Model Number: WL-HD200
IR hdmi optical audio converter Audio: 32kHz, 44.1kHz and 48kHz
Infrared Support: 38KHz; NEC code
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.1% Response Rate

Telecom Industrial Quality FACTORY SUPPLY dual core fiber optic patch cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Connector: Duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: UPT-XXXX
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

Contemporary innovative 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.001-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3
Color: Grey/Green/White/Black....
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: 100M per Roll
Conductor: CCS/CCA/CU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $158,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.9% Response Rate

2 cores Armoured outdoor waterproof fiber Optic Patch Cable with LC/UPC connector

US $5-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type:: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: 2cores Armoured outdoor fiber Optic Patch Cable
Cores:: 1,2,4,6,8,12,or customized
Surface Polish:: APC,UPC,PC
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.0% Response Rate

Top quality nylon meshed 6 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color:: costomized
Number of Conductors: 6
Jacket:: PVC
Conductor:: 26/ 24/22AWG pure copper
Packing:: plastic bag or poly bag

2015 new products GYXTW aerial single mode 24 core fiber optical cable price per meter

US $0.1-0.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001/ UL / RoHS
Jacket: Steel tape-PE
Conductor: optical fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44.8% Response Rate

fiber optical cable with good price

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Package: wood drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-FC01
cores of fiber: 2-12
diameter of cable: 7.8-8.3mm
Tags: Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57.9% Response Rate

Plastic optical audio toslink 6 core fiber optic cable fiber optical cable price

US $0.2-3.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber
Application: DVD Player
Number of Conductors: 6
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Elink
Model Number: 6 core fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
70.0% Response Rate

fiber optic cable manufacturers

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange
Length: 1, 2, 3M..... Or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 12 cores
Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
47.4% Response Rate

High Quality fiber optic network cable (TF-1002C)

US $8-15 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e,UTP CAT 5E
COLOR: Purple.
Number of Conductors: 8
Conductor: Single strand conductor
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.6% Response Rate

lvds to hdmi scart usb cable

US $0.24-0.59 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cable loom
Application: Electronic,hard drives,CD drives
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Xinda Electronics
Model Number: XD-C021
Discription: 8 core fibre optics cable 96 core fiber optic cable

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss 6 core fiber optic cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.1% Response Rate

2 Core Single Mode GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable With Nice Price

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YUXIN
Model Number: GJFJV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

Fast Delivery High Quality GYXTW central-tube 2~12core single armored outdoor optical fiber cable with Competitive Price

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: Central loose tube outdoor amored
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Cable
Model Number: GYXTW
nominal weight: 78kg/km
Cable count: 2-12 core

direct burial fiber optic cable

US $1-120 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Package: XFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-XFP-CA-15M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.6% Response Rate

LANSAN high speed 6 core single mode fiber optic cable with fiber optic cable drum

US $9.9-69 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: Colorful
Number of Conductors: 6
Packing: Wooden/Plastic drum boxes
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LANSAN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
12.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "2 core opt..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 2 core optical ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Insulation Material
Get better results for 2 core optical fiber cable price.
...
suppliers can give quotations.