Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Single mode 2 core fiber optic cable price

US $0.25-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE,SGS, UL
Operating Temperature: -40°F~158°F
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: QWCOMM
Model Number: XYOD59-04N
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
95.5% Response Rate

With fast and wholesale price 1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.001-0.03 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: 1core fiber optical cable indoor
Application: indoor fiber cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-FTTHO
Core: 1 or 2 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

2 core single mode optic fiber cable price

US $0.8-4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE FCC ROHS
Operating temperature: -40~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.8% Response Rate

Factory price Bow-type 2 core pipeline drop fiber optic cable

US $0.15-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Duct For Indoor Distribution
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: CHANGGUANG
Model Number: GJXFHA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

hot photo best price LC-LC 2 core optical fiber cable

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Type:: Multi Mode Fiber /Single Mode Fiber
Color:: Orange,Gray /Yellow
Number of Conductors: 1
Length:: 2m or As per customer's requirements.
jacket:: PVC/LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
45.1% Response Rate

GYXTA central tube optical cable/2 core fiber optic cable price

US $200-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
4 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Number of Conductors: 2
operating Temperature: -40~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: GYXTA
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
51.2% Response Rate

Fast delivery factory price 2 core fiber optic cable for telecom

US $0.017-1.68 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Application: FTTH
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Length: 10m-100Km as customer required
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $100,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

LSZH Sheath FTTH 2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Price

US $30-70 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
100 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Cable
Color: Black and White
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FTTH 2 Core,PUTIANLE
Model Number: GJXFH,FTTH Cable
Fiber Counts: 1,2,4
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Putianle Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

Euro hot sale 2 core fiber optic cable fiber optic cable price

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3,FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
Application: Aerial
Number of Conductors: 6,≥ 10
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.6% Response Rate

GYXTW 2 to 24 core good fiber optic cable price per meter

US $150-800 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Outdoor aerial and duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Outdoor Gyxtw 2 To 24 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price

US $0.08-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP03
Model Number: GYXTW 6 cores
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Competitive factory price high quality 2 core fiber optic cable

US $250-300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,coaxial RG59
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Operating Temperature: -40------70 Degree
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM OR DF
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou DF Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

hot sale ftth 2 core indoor drop fiber optic cable price

US $0.08-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: 75 Ohm DUAL-RG660BV Coaxial Cable
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Chuangmei
Model Number: RG6-RG660BVM18
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
58.3% Response Rate

Factory Price GYXY 2 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Application: Outdoor
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS,TLC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RRT / OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $350,000+
>72h Average Response Time
64.7% Response Rate

2 core fiber optic cable price

US $195-265 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Local trunk line,CATV and Network transmission system
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name: KXOFC
Model Number: GYXTW
Factory: yes
Fiber optic cable: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

LSZH/PVC FRP self -supporting outdoor 2 core ftth optical fiber cable Factory Price

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Jiukai
Model Number: JK-OEM
Item name: LSZH/PVC FRP self -supporting outdoor 2 core ftth optical fiber cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
18.5% Response Rate

Outdoor 12 cores optic fibre cable - GYXTW

US $0.4-6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Number of Conductors: 8
Conductor: Silicon dioxide
Packing: Optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LANSAN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
49 Transactions for US $6,100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

corning 12 core steel tape armored submarine fiber optic cable

US $0.1-9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e,Optical Fiber
color: black
application: aerial,direct buried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001,ISO14001,CE
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $80,000+
<24h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

fiber optical cable 12/24/48 core GYTA armoured outdoor optical fiber cable made in china best price

US $0.99-19.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic Cable
Application: Networking
Certification: ISO9001-2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GRAND EASE
Model Number: GYTA (S) Fiber Optic Cable Centrual Loose Tube
China (Mainland) Contact Details
23 Transactions for US $820,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

PMMA plastic optical fiber cable meter price PE Jacketing buy direct from pmma optical fiber manufacturer

US $1.2-3.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
certification:: ISO,CE,REACH,ROHS,UL
Place of Origin: CN;JIN
Brand Name: DAISHING
operating temp:: -50~+75
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

Widely used TXPOF multicore cable for lighting and decoration

US $0.2-15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Decorative lighting,ancient building,artifacts and jewelry lighting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-FL0750-12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.1% Response Rate

adss 24 core fiber optic cable

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type:: Optical Fiber Cable
Certification:: ISO9001 CE and ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brothers-y
Model Number: ADSS
Model Number:: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
57.8% Response Rate

GYFTY Central Strength Member fiber optic cable price so best

US $0.21-1.23 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,GYFTY
Application: Aerial, duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,2 to 288
Certificate:: ISO9001 and CE
jacket:: HDPE
Operating Temperature: -40~+60
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS fiber optic cable prices

US $100-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 2,4,6,8,12,24 core optical fiber cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: MDPE/HDPE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP OEM
Model Number: GYXTW Aerial Fiber Optical Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

LC set colored 12 core multi mode fiber optic cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: colored
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
mode: multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
Model Number: fiber optic pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Chinese gold supplier manufacturer distribution SM MM 2/4/6/8/12/16/24/48 core fiber optic cable

US $0.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,LSZH
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST ,MU,E2000,MT-RJ,D4
Mode: Single Mode , Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KDA006
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.0% Response Rate

Factory competitive price 24 core optical fiber cable in GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S

US $0.5-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HanXLi
Model Number: GYXTW
Name: price 24 core optical fiber cable in GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S
keywords: price 24 core optical fiber cable in GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $230,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time

single mode G652D 2 core fiber optic cable

US $18-70 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE or OEM
Model Number: 2 core fiber optic cable
Name: FTTH cable optic fiber cable price per meter
Fiber brand: Corning, YOFC
Tags: Ftth
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

original industrial single mode 24 core optic fiber cable price

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Fiberhome
Model Number: FH-20141029007
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.5% Response Rate

IR hdmi optical audio converter with SM- 9/125 3.0 with FC/SC Connetor single core fiber cable for transmitting 20 km

US $100-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: 0℃ - 70℃ / 10% - 80%RH(no condensation)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winlink
Model Number: WL-HD200
IR hdmi optical audio converter Audio: 32kHz, 44.1kHz and 48kHz
Infrared Support: 38KHz; NEC code
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

2 Core Single Mode GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable With Nice Price

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YUXIN
Model Number: GJFJV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
58.3% Response Rate

hot selling fiber optic cable meter price

US $15-70 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: For household Network
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: CCC
Conductor Material: Copper or Aluminum
Packing: 305M/CTN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
77.9% Response Rate

layer stranded outdoor optical fiber cable (GYTA)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Weight: appro.80~182kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTA-2~108Xn
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Manufacturer Outdoor double Armored 48 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $2-6 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial,Duct
Certification: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: GYXTW
Number of Conductors and out fiber: N=4/12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

2~12 Cores Central Loose Tube Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable(GYXTS)

US $6-21 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic cable
packing: as customers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

competitive price hs code for cable small MOQ

US $0.04-0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,1.5c-2v coaxial cable
application: cctv
Number of Conductors: 1
jacket: PVC
Packing: Wooden reel
Insulation: PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Nice price 96 core fiber cable indoor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
fiber type: SM/MM 0.6mm&0.9mm,singlemode,multimode,OM3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
Item: 96 core fiber cable indoor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
83.1% Response Rate

GYXTW fiber optical cable

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TDGD
Model Number: GYXTW
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
1 2 3 4 5 ... 234
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "2 core opt..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 2 core optical ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Conductor Material
Get better results for 2 core optical fiber cable price.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171069