Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High quality 2 core fiber optic cable

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coaxial
Brand Name: YH
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: rg 6
cable: coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate

good quality but cheap price GYTA Outdoor G652D FRP Strength Armored 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price GYTA

US $1-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Cat 1;Optical Fiber
Brand Name: Deliver
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYTA
Application: Telecommunications
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

2 Corning cores armored aerial outdoor optical fiber cable

US $0.1-9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Hongan
Model Number: GYTS
Manage Certificate:: ISO9001
Enviroment Certificate:: ISO14001
Application:: duct or aerial, buried
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $80,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

2 core fiber optic cable

US $0.45-1.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-2 core fiber optic cable
Model Number: ADSS Cable- Double jacket ADSS
Product name: 2 core fiber optic cable
Fiber count: 2-144 cores
Installation: Aerial installation
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time

2 core fiber optics cable

US $0.95-3.66 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Fiber Unit
Temperature: Storage:-30℃ ~ +60℃ Operation:-20℃ ~ +60℃
Optical fiber: ITU-T G.651,G.652,G.655,G.657
Optical Cable: IEC 60794-1-2,IEC 60794-5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

2 core ftth armoured fiber optic patch cable

US $0-0.31 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: LSZH,PVC,PU,PE or other
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HHD
Model Number: hhdads3C22
Item: fiber optic patch cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable (GJXFH-2B1)/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $50-130 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: 2 Cores FRP FTTH Optical Fiber Cable (GJXFH-2B1)
Cable Type FTTH Optic Fiber Cable: GJXFH-2B1
Operation Temperature (℃): -20℃~+60℃, Relative to 20℃, fiber additional attenuation≤0.2dB/Km.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.6% Response Rate

1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable (GJXFH-2B1)/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.06-2.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber type: G652d, G657A1, G657A2
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
94.3% Response Rate

LSZH Sheath FTTH drop cable / 2 core fiber optic cable / FTTH cable

US $20-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Indoor
Number of Conductors: 1
Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS,TLC
Operating temperature: -20~+60℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Made in china Span 150 amored 2 core optical fiber cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,48 core single mode fiber optic cable
Application: Aerial or duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RUNZHOU FIBER
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Ftth Drop Fiber Cable Self-Supporting FRP 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.05-0.75 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial, 2 core fiber optic cable FTTH
Application: the end of the cabling
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,2 core
certification: ISO9001,ROHS, UL,SGS,SARFT
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $40,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.8% Response Rate

2 Core HUIYUAN Excellent Mechanical Performance Fiber Unit Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: 6
Operation Temperature: -20℃ ~ +60℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: EPFU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

g657a 2 core ftth drop optical fiber cable outdoor

US $0.06-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: FTTH-GJYXFCV-2G.657A
Fiber Type: G657A1,G657A2
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

N Hangzhou Tuolima 1 2 4 6 8 core ftth drop cable fiber optical indoor cable with messenger wire

US $40-130 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: indoor cable
Application: Indoor
Fiber type: G652D ,50/125, 62.5/125 ,G657A
Operating temperature: -20~+60℃
Mode: Single mode; Multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
89.1% Response Rate

LSZH Sheath FTTH drop cable / 2 core fiber optic cable / FTTH cable manufacture in high quality in China

US $0.075-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GJYXCH
Cable Weight(kg/km): 12
Tensile(N)long term/Short term: 40/80
Crush(N/100mm)long term/Short term: 500,1000/1000,2200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
47.6% Response Rate

Armored and Double Sheathed Central Loose Tube GYXTW53 2 to 24 core optical fiber cable price

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Weight: 165kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: GYXTW53
fiber count: 2~24
Out sheath Diameter: 12 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
82.8% Response Rate

2 core FTTH GJYXFCH optical fiber cable

US $0.05-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAJIE
Model Number: GJXFH
Name: 2 core FTTH GJYXFCH optical fiber cable
Strength Member: 0.4 steel wire
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

Gyxtc8s Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable

US $0.08-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: GYXTC8S
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Best-selling Microduct Air-blowing 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $119-120 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 2 core fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: CF-2B1.3
Fiber count(cores): 2~12 cores
Outer Diameter: 1.15~1.65mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.3% Response Rate

2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core multi mode fujikura fiber optic cable

US $300-550 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS,ISO9001
mode: SM(single mode)/MM(multimode)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: multimode
Outside Diameter(mm): 15mm;16mm;18mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.1% Response Rate

Indoor FRP strength member bow-type fiber optic cable 2 core ftth drop cable

US $0.01-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: CHANGGUANG
Model Number: GJXFH/GJXH
Tags: Cable Drop
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

2 Core, Indoor Single/Multi Mode 2 Core Armoured Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.24-0.29 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: PVC / LSZH/PE/TPU
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Model Number: armouring cable
Brand Name: changguang
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

1core/ 2 core / 4 core G657A ftth indoor fiber optic cable / low friction indoor ftth cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber type: G652d, G657A1, G657A2
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

outdoor FTTH Bow-Type Drop Cable /optical fiber FTTx drop cable 2 cores(dual core fiber optic cable)

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: LSZH
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: Drop Cable
Fiber: G.657A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

RG6 Double 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.2-1.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: xingfa
Model Number: RG6
coler: black white
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.5% Response Rate

GJYXFCH Self-supporting Bow-type 2 core ftth drop cable / ftth cable / ftth fiber optic cable

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: GJYXFCH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Self-Supporting Fiber Optical 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable

US $180-600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
application: self supporting aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
Operating temperature: -40~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Shenzhen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $350,000+
>72h Average Response Time
63.2% Response Rate

2 cores FTTH optical fiber drop cable with messenger

US $0.3-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCKTEK
Model Number: LK-DFC-003
DUPLEX: OUTDOOR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Hot selling!!!LC-LC MM 2 core fiber optic cable price with 0.9mm,1.2mm,1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
45.8% Response Rate

2 core fiber optic cable (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Weight: appro.100kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTS
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
88.4% Response Rate

single mode G652D 2 core fiber optic cable

US $18-70 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE or OEM
Model Number: 2 core fiber optic cable
Name: FTTH cable optic fiber cable price per meter
Fiber brand: Corning, YOFC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

2 core armored cable GJFJV single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Data communication
certification: UL,ISO,ROHS
jacket: PVC Jacket
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
31.0% Response Rate

nice price 2 core ODC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Length:: 1M,3M,5M,10M,15M,30M,45M...
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Fiber Count: 2 core,4 core, 8 core
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Wan Dong Shenzhen Supplier 2 core fiber optic cable

US $0.1-50 / Roll ( FOB Price)
100 Rolls (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 6
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wan Dong
Model Number: 040
Item: 2 core fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
61.9% Response Rate

Self-supporting Bow-type Drop Cable optical fiber cable 2 core

US $0.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,LSZH
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST ,MU,E2000,MT-RJ,D4
Mode: Single Mode , Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KDB004
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
52.1% Response Rate

OPTICAL FIBER FTTx DROP CABLE 2 CORES

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Aerial/self-supporting
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,000+
>72h Average Response Time
26.1% Response Rate

high speed fiber optical cable 1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FRANKEVER
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Indoor 2 core/Duplex Optical Fiber Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: as to request
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YUXIN
Model Number: indoor optical cable
Cable weight: 12.6 kg/km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
54.5% Response Rate

2 cores FTTH indoor optic fiber cable

US $0-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: FTTH indoor optic fiber
color: as your request
Number of Conductors: 2
certification: CE ,ROHS ,FLUKE ,FCC,ISO9001
jacket: LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59 Transactions for US $4,200,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.0% Response Rate

2 Core Breakout optical fiber cable

US $0.36-0.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: As Clients Requirement
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: JA
Model Number: 2 Core Breakout Cable
Simplex cable D: 1.95±0.05
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

2 core fiber Optic Cable factory price

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: Any kinds of color as you require
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Model Number: 2 Cores fiber Optic Cable
Conductor Type: Solid
Insulation Material: PVC
Tags: Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $30,000+
<24h Average Response Time
84.5% Response Rate

FRP or metal Strength FTTH 2 core indoor fiber optic cable

US $0.09-0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,China
Brand Name: Necero
Model Number: FTTH drop cable
Out sheath Diameter9(MM): 5.3*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "2 core opt..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 2 core optical ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for 2 core optical fiber cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020181019