Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Single mode aerial/ duct outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable GYFTY

US $1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYFTY
Product name: Single mode aerial/ duct outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable GYFTY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.0% Response Rate

24 cores MPO 62.5/125 Multimode trunk cable assemblies

US $25-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bynet
Model Number: 24F MM MPO to MPO jumper;MPO
Fiber type: OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
Fiber Count:: 8,12, 24, 36, 48, 72, 96, 144
Termination:: MPO to SC, ST, FC, LC, MPO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

24 core optical fiber cable (Outdoor & Indoor)

US $50-220 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC 24 core optical fiber cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: 24 core optical fiber cable
Products Name: 24 core optical fiber cable
Installations: By duct,Aerial,direct burial
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $582,029
>72h Average Response Time

China Selling High Quality Low Price 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable fiber optical cable with rohs

US $0.56-2.54 / Meter ( FOB Price)
20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Cable: 4,8,12,16,24,36,48,56,72,96,144
Crush resistance: 2000N/100mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $22,960
>72h Average Response Time
62.9% Response Rate

best price with best quality 24 core fiber optic cable

US $0.1-9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: hongan
Model Number: GYTS
Type: Optical Fiber
Manage Certificate: ISO9001
Enviroment Certificate: ISO14001
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $82,360
>72h Average Response Time
53.3% Response Rate

24 core fiber optic breakout cable

US $0.017-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: black color highly suggest, optional
Application: 24 core fiber optic breakout cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 Transactions for US $4,121,288
48h-72h Average Response Time
48.3% Response Rate

Armored and Double Sheathed Central Loose Tube GYXTW53 2 to 24 core optical fiber cable price

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Weight: 165kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: GYXTW53
fiber count: 2~24
Out sheath Diameter: 12 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Outdoor Aerial G652D Figure 8 Self-support 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.24-0.58 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Aerial/Duct/Burried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.0% Response Rate

2/4/6/8 cores 24 awg telephone cable

US $1-20 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3
Color: Optional
Length: According to your requirement
Jacket: PVC,LSOH,LSZH
Conductor: BC/CU/CCA/CCS/CCAM
insulation: PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $828,493
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

24 core Optical fiber cable GYTS GYTA G652D Outdoor fiber optic cable 48 core

US $0.5-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Outdoor Optical cable
Color: Black
Application: FTTH Fiber to home
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.8% Response Rate

GYTC8S figure 8 overhead 24 core optical fiber cable / 48 core optical fiber cable / 24 core fiber optic cable

US $20-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: hanging on poles
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYTC8S
Fiber type: SM G652D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,152
>72h Average Response Time

2014 GYFTY 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price per Meter

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Huiyuan
Model Number: GYFTY
Fiber count: 2-144 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.9% Response Rate

gytc8s 24 core optical fiber cable outdoor cable 24 core fiber optic cable made in china

US $0.78-1.24 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: long haul and building network communication
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Fiber: g652d fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
Model Number: OPCE-GYTC8S-024a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,055
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Factory Price Good Quality 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

US $0.7-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: CE,SGS, UL
Operating Temperature: -40°F~158°F
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: QWCOMM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable meter Price

US $200-2000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Jacket: PE/LSZH
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $76,700
48h-72h Average Response Time
26.3% Response Rate

GYTA53 Stranded loose tube 24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.2-2.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Youngan
Model Number: 13.5
black: black

24 core single mode fiber optic cable GYTA fiber optic cable price meter price

US $6 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

china oem factory 1core to 288core 24 core multimode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: OC-1-128Fibers,gyts
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
name: gyts-12b1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

24 core g.652 fiber optic cable for network solution

US $300-550 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS,ISO9001
mode: SM(single mode)/MM(multimode)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: HK-FC05
Outside Diameter(mm): 15mm;16mm;18mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
87.6% Response Rate

china factory 24 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable

100 Kiloohms (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: SENY
Model Number: GYTA
outdoor fiber optic cable: single mode

2015 new products GYXTW aerial single mode 24 core fiber optical cable price per meter

US $0.1-0.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001/ UL / RoHS
Jacket: Steel tape-PE
Conductor: optical fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $747,858
48h-72h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

GYXTC8S Outdoor single mode G.652D/G.657 loose tube 24 core optical fiber cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: GYXTC8S
Color: black
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
Model Number: GYXTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

Producing 24 core fiber optic cable

US $0.11-9.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Meters (Min. Order)
Insulation Material: XLPE
Conductor Material: Copper
Conductor Type: Solid
Type: Insulated
certificate: ISO
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Verified Supplier - Xian Galaxy Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
68.0% Response Rate

24 cores multimode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black or yellow
Application: Duct or aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

Mini Type Air Blowing 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.587-0.588 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: Mini GCYFXTY-XB1.3
Fiber counts: 2-24 Cores
Laying method: air blowing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

underground cable roller GYTA53 outdoor 24 core direct buried optical fiber cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
application: Aerial or duct
certification: ISO,ROHS,UL
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYTA53
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

Self-supporting 24 core fiber optic cable

US $318-888 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
6 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: for aerial
Fiber: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KXOFC
Model Number: GYTC8A
FACTORY: YES
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

China manufacturer supplier 12. 24 Core fiber optic cable price per meter

US $550-600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Used for long haul communication and local network
Operating temperature: -40°C ~ +70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYTA53,GYTA
Installation method: aerial and duct
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,649
<24h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

Outdoor dual Jacke ADSS Non Metal Aerial 24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.63-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RUNXIANG
Model Number: ADSS
Number of Fiber: 24
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24h Average Response Time
95.8% Response Rate

GYFTY outdoor 24 core fiber optic cable

US $210-350 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Non-metallic
Certification: ISO,RoHS,SGS,CE
Fiber Type: SM(9/125),MM(50/125,62.5/125)
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: guang tong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $445,855
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

24 core fiber optic cable GYTA53 direct burial cable

US $860-960 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: spfo
Model Number: GYTA53
fiber count: 2-564

24 AWG/4 core Flat Rainbow cable From China/electrical wire

US $3-3.1 / Roll ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: electronic equipment
color: white
Insulation Material: PVC
Conductor Material: Copper
Conductor Type: OEM
Type: Insulated
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

24 Core Armoured optical fiber Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;10122740
Brand Name: Spiktel
>72h Average Response Time

China high quality ADSS Single Mode 12 Core fiber cable price 24 core Fiber Optic Cable gyfty with rohs

US $0.1-0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA or OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $22,960
>72h Average Response Time
62.9% Response Rate

24 core PVC insulated cable RVV electric cable

US $0.1-15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Underground
Color: Different Colors Available
Insulation Material: PVC
Conductor Material: Copper
Conductor Type: Stranded
Type: Insulated
Verified Supplier - Henan Xunda Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
18.9% Response Rate

24 core optical fiber cable good quality

US $1.55-4.05 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SKW
Model Number: OF-2007A
24 core fiber optic cable: 24 core fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.5% Response Rate

elevator communication electric cable/24 cores

US $2-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Application: elevator communication
Insulation Material: PVC
Conductor Material: Copper
Conductor Type: Stranded
Type: Insulated
Conductor: Fine strands of bare copper wire
Verified Supplier - Suzhou Hitech Elevator Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,690
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Material: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR or OFNP or Plenu...
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber optic cables
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $48,546
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

figure 8 messenger wire multi loose tube 24 core outdoor fiber optic cables GYTC8A

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYTC8A
Outer Material: PE sheath
Loose tube material: PBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.2% Response Rate

hot selling 4 pair high quality PVC insulated UTP 24 AWG twist pair multi core cat6 cable

US $0.05-5 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: can be made as your request
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SDG
Model Number: SDG-cat6cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

24 Core Flexible Cable

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Construction
Insulation Material: PVC
Jacket: PVC
Type: Elevator parts
Conductor Material: Copper
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
70.7% Response Rate

fire resistance cable 24 v 2 core 1.5mm

US $0.1-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: signaling and alarm system
Color: Red/white or as request
Insulation Material: PVC
Conductor Material: Copper
Conductor Type: Solid
Type: Insulated
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lanp Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
63.4% Response Rate

factory supply outdoor single mode 24 core fiber optical cable

US $0.06-1.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: optical
application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "24 core ca..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 24 core cable or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for 24 core cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.