Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

24 core multimode cable/ 6 core single-mode cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: ADSS
Product name: Outdoor aerial 4 core fiber optic cable ADSS
Out sheath: PE/AT
Application: Aerial
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor GYXTW 2 to 24 cores Single mode Fiber optic cable price

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RUNZHOU FIBER
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYXTW
Fiber Count: 2-24 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China high quality ADSS Single Mode 12 Core fiber cable price 24 core gyta53 Fiber Optic Cable with rohs

US $0.1-0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA or OEM
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber number: 4core, 6core, 12 core, 24core, 48core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

best price with best quality 24 core fiber optic cable

US $0.1-9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: hongan
Model Number: GYTS
Type: Optical Fiber
Manage Certificate: ISO9001
Enviroment Certificate: ISO14001
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66 hours Average Response Time

GYFTY FRP Central Strength Member 24 core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.5-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYFTY;GYFTY 24core fiber cable
Material of jacket:: HDPE
Number of Conductors:: ≥ 10
Fiber type: G652D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor Aerial G652D Figure 8 Self-support 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.24-0.58 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Aerial/Duct/Burried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

24 core FTTX optic fiber cable, fiber optic cable meter price

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: Mini
Fibre Count: 2-24 Fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
45 hours Average Response Time

GYXTC8S Outdoor single mode G.652D/G.657 loose tube 24 core optical fiber cable

20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: GYXTC8S
Color: black
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
Model Number: GYXTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GYTA with Aluminum Corrugated Tape 48 core 24 core single mode Fiber Optic Cable / 96 core fiber optic cable

US $200-550 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial, Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TLC ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

indoor and outdoor 24 core fiber optics cable with factory competitive price

US $0.058-0.563 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: As clients requirement
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Operating temperature: -40°C ~ +70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37 hours Average Response Time

24 core single mode fiber optic cable GYTA fiber optic cable price meter price

US $6 / Roll ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Outdoor direct buried armored single mode/multimode optical fiber cable GYTY53 24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
color: black
Application: Telecom
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GYTA53 Stranded loose tube 24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.2-2.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Youngan
Model Number: 13.5
black: black
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Youngan Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable meter Price

US $200-2000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Jacket: PE/LSZH
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

24 core Optical fiber cable GYTS GYTA G652D Outdoor fiber optic cable 48 core

US $0.5-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Outdoor Optical cable
Color: Black
Application: FTTH Fiber to home
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

underground cable roller GYTA53 outdoor 24 core direct buried optical fiber cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
application: Aerial or duct
certification: ISO,ROHS,UL
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYTA53
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

24 cores multimode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black or yellow
Application: Duct or aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49 hours Average Response Time

2015 new products GYXTW aerial single mode 24 core fiber optical cable price per meter

US $0.1-0.99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001/ UL / RoHS
Jacket: Steel tape-PE
Conductor: optical fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $82,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

Shenzhen Optic Fiber Cable group2 4 12 24 48 96 288 Core Optic Fiber Cable duplex fiber patch cable

US $40-80 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25 hours Average Response Time

24 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $1-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ROHS,CE,FCC
Package: Standard pack
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
46 hours Average Response Time

PE Sheath 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable( for Aerial and Duct Purpose Communication Outdoor Cable GYTY)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial & Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO,CE,UL,ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: GYTY Optical Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

hot selling 4 pair high quality PVC insulated UTP 24 AWG twist pair multi core cat6 cable

US $0.05-5 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: can be made as your request
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SDG
Model Number: SDG-cat6cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40 hours Average Response Time

24 core optical fiber cable

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Material: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR or OFNP or Plenu...
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber optic cables
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

24 core single mode fiber optic cable fiber optic cable

US $0.21-1.23 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GUANGLU
Model Number: GYTC8S
fiber: G652D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

high quality Best Selling Aerial self-supporting GYTC8S 24 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.35-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: AERIAL
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating temperature: -40℃ to +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable for Aerial Application GYTC8S

US $0.25-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: Aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Risen Sun
Model Number: GYTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GYXY 2--24 cores outdoor high quality fiber optic cable from Baifu Shanghai

US $0.4-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baifu
Model Number: GYXY
Cable color: Black,customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Gyftc8s(24 Core) Outdoor Fig 8 Frp Sm G.652d 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.35-0.55 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: GYTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Factory diretly sale cable 24 core fiber optic cable,sc optical fiber patch cord

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Color: Optional
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: 0.5m/1.0m/1.5m/1.8m/2.0m/3.0m or as request
Jacket: PVC/FR-PVC/LSOH
Conductor: CU/CCA/CCS/4CCA/4CCS/CCC, AWG:23,24,26,28
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

[Skype:softel009]High quality Factory competitive price 24 core optical fiber cable in GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6a
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: 24 core optical fiber cable
Name: 24 core optical fiber cable
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

London hot sale 8 core figure 8 fiber optic cable 24 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3,FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
Application: Aerial
Number of Conductors: 6,≥ 10
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory competitive price 24 core optical fiber cable in GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS

US $0.05-0.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA
Model Number: GYXTW
Black: Corning brand
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67 hours Average Response Time

24 Cores MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Trunk cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Upon Request
Certificates: UL ISO9001 ROHS
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
Products name: MPO Fiber optic Patch cords
Fiber Counts: 8fibers, 12fibers, 24fibers,72fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47 hours Average Response Time

24 core optical fiber cable :GYTA aerial and duct cable 144 core fiber optic cable

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black,White,or as per client requst
Application: CCTV
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Jacket: PVC,PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

OEM Black Color 200P Multi Core Cable 24 Guage Coppper Cable

US $10-23 / Box ( FOB Price)
20 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3
Color: Any
Application: audio transmission/communication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Number of conductor: 1-400pairs
Certification: UL,ROHS,CE,ANATEL,CSA,ISO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

Top quality updated communication cable 24 cores

US $0.03-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Grey/Green/White/Black....
Application: Internet connection
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10, ≥10
Length: 100M per Roll.optional
Conductor: 24/26/28AWG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $134,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69 hours Average Response Time

Breakout optical fiber cable 24 Core

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: As Clients Requirement
Number of Conductors: 24
Jacket: PVC,LSZH
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: JA
Model Number: Breakout Cable 24 Core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

(Softel)High Quality All Dieletric Outdoor G652D 24 core ADSS Cable

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,ADSS cable
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

MPO 24 core Fiber Optic Cable, purple,OFNP,100% tested,strictly followed NTT,GR-326 standard

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: MPO
Cable OD: Cable OD: 900um, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available
Outer jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
65 hours Average Response Time

24 Core Armoured optical fiber Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;10122740
Brand Name: Spiktel
<24 hours Average Response Time

24 core optical fiber cable (Outdoor & Indoor)

US $50-220 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificates: ISO:9001, UL, RoHS, CE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC 24 core optical fiber cable
Model Number: 24 core optical fiber cable
Products Name: 24 core optical fiber cable
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $56,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Utp 24 AWG Cat5e 1000ft Network Cable 8 core utp cat5e cable

US $9-15 / Roll ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8
Conductor: CU/CCA/CCS/4CCS+4CCA/CCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HK-link
Model Number: LP-502
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Lanp Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

hot selling 4 pair high quality PVC insulated UTP 24 AWG twist pair multi core cat6 cable

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Optional
Number of Conductors: 8
Jacket: PVC/ PE/ LZOH
Conductor Material: BC/CCA/ CCS/ CCC
Operating temperature: -20°C - +75°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "24 core ca..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 24 core cable or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for 24 core cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.