Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

electronic switch

Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Elios
Model Number: 2644-3-VNG

UK type illuminated wall switch british standard wall switch

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Mechanical Life: 10years
Brand Name: IGOTO
Max. Current: 10A
Max. Voltage: 250V
Size: 8.1x8.5
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Igoto Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit

motorcycle electrical switches electrical switches

US $1.2-1.4 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: qingou
Model Number: WD011
Material: nylon
Quality: ABC
Price: competitive
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

WS-C3560X-24P-L Cisco switches 3560X 24 Ports Cisco network switches

US $200-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 24 x 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - PoE
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Function: LACP;POE;QoS;SNMP;VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.7% Response Rate

silver color brushed finishing stainless steel wall switch

US $1.23-1.43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Mechanical Life: 40000 times
Brand Name: LANBAO
Max. Current: 10A
Max. Voltage: 250V
Size: 86X86mm

UTT SG-1224GT 24 network switcher, which is 48Gps bandwidth, 8K MAC table size, replace 3com switch

50 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 40W
Ports: 24
Port: 24 10/100/1000M RJ-45 ports
Certification: CE, FCC,CCC
Function: QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.7% Response Rate

Switch series 3COM 3C16471B Good use conditions

US $10-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: N/A
Model Number: 3COM 3C16471B
Product type: Desktop level, second floor, the net tube type switch
Transmission way: Store-and-forward mode
Interface type: 10/100BASE-TX
Interface number: 24

3COM Baseline Switch 2226 24-Port Ethernet Network Stackable 3C16475A 10/100

US $17.99 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Products Status: Used
Model Number: 3C16475A
Brand Name: 3COM Baseline
Tags: Network Switch | 24
Verified Supplier - SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
United States Contact Details

8 Ports 3Com Switch Network Ethernet Switch

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 100Mbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3 COM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.0% Response Rate

3COM 8 port ethernet network switches

US $16.00-18.00 / Set ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1.6Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC,Rohs
Function: Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.8% Response Rate

China network switch wholesale distributor 3com switch 24 port

US $228.3-277.3 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 300W/350W for option
Ports: 24
Certification: CE / FCC / RoHs
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

3COM 3CR17251-91 5500G-EI 48 Port 10/100/1000 Network Switches

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: ISO9001
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26.9% Response Rate

24port gigabit network switch with RTL8389L chipest

US $72.75-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 48G
Ports: 24
port: 24port
Certificate: CE,ROHS
Certification: ROHS,CE
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable

3Com-SC16471Port Switch

US $88.63 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Brand Name: 3Com
Model Number: SWT3C24/100
Verified Supplier - PREMIER COMPUTERS
United Arab Emirates Contact Details

UTT SG-1224GT 24 network gigabit switcher, which is 48Gps bandwidth, 8K MAC table size, replace 3com switch

50 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 40W
Ports: 24
Port: 24 10/100/1000M RJ-45 ports
Certification: CE, FCC,CCC
Function: QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.7% Response Rate

3COM Baseline Switch 2226 24-Port Ethernet Network Stackable 3C16475A 10/100

US $17.99 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Model Number: 3C16475A
Brand Name: 3COM
Verified Supplier - SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
United States Contact Details

8 Ports 3Com Switch Network Ethernet Switch

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 100Mbps
Ports: ≤ 8
ports:: 8,16,24
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.0% Response Rate

10/100M 5 port 3com network switch

US $17-18 / Set ( FOB Price)
500 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 10Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Function: Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.8% Response Rate

Switch series 3COM 3C16470 Good use conditions

US $10-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: N/A
Model Number: 3COM 3C16470
Product type: Desktop level, second floor, the net tube type switch
Transmission way: store-and-forward mode
Interface type: 10/100BASE-TX
Interface number: 16
Tags: 3com 3c16470

19 inch rack mount 24 port poe switch 48V network switch ethernet 400-650W power switch

US $157.0 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 4.8G
Ports: 24
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Function: POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

Home and SOHO application 24 10/100Mbps ports Network Switch

US $44.5-46.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 4.8Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: CE,FCC,Rohs
Function: Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.8% Response Rate

UTT SG3124F gigabit managed network switch with 2 SFP Combo

50 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 40W
Ports: 24 ports with 2 SFP plus
Certification: CE, FCC,CCC
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.7% Response Rate

3COM Super Stack 3 3870 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Switch 3CR17451-91

US $99.99 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Model Number: 3CR17451-91
Brand Name: 3COM
Tags: 48-port
Verified Supplier - SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
United States Contact Details

1RJ45 port and 1 8pin port switches module with RTL8306 chipset

US $5.7-6.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1G
Port: 5port
Ports: 2port
Certification: ROHS, CE
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps

Cisco / 3com / D-Link Switch, Router & Module

Firewall: Yes
Model Number: Sell Cisco / 3com/ D-Link Switch, Route

UTT SG-1224GT 24 industrial switches, which is 48Gps bandwidth, 8K MAC table size, replace 3com switch

50 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 40W
Ports: 24
Port: 24 10/100/1000M RJ-45 ports
Certification: CE, FCC,CCC
Function: QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.7% Response Rate

3com (HP) Switch 3CFSU08 3c16794 / 3c16792 / 3c16471

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: 3C16794 3CFSU08
Brand Name: 3COM(hp)
3C16792: 3C16471
3CFSU08: 3C16479
Unverified Supplier - Juhui D & T
Hong Kong Contact Details

lan cable, switch, router, wireless lan cable , network products

Ports: 16
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
VLAN: Yes
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: @VP
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen AVP Network Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.4% Response Rate

24-port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps ethernet switch 24v

US $44.5-46.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 4.8Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: CE,FCC,Rohs
Function: Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.8% Response Rate

UTT SG-1224GT 24 network power switch, which is 48Gps bandwidth, 8K MAC table size, replace 3com switch

50 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 40W
Ports: 24
Port: 24 10/100/1000M RJ-45 ports
Certification: CE, FCC,CCC
Function: QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.7% Response Rate

55*55mm central plate switch acoustic switch light 3com switch 24 port

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 84*84 mm
Mechanical Life: 100000 times
Color: White
Type: switch
Certificates: CE,Semko
Confirm with European Standards: LVD(2006/95/EC) RoHS(2002/95/EC)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.1% Response Rate

3COM SWITCH 4500 ETHERNET 10/100MBPS 3CR17562-91-US

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;9130
Brand Name: 3 com
Model Number: 3COM 3CR17562-91
condition: great condition
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.9% Response Rate

10/100Base-T(X) + 100Base-FX Fast Industrial Ethernet 3com Fiber Optic Switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 650G
Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 80°C
Dimensions: 60.5 x 118 x 140mm
Warranty: 5 Years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

Daier 3com switch

US $0.01-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Protection Level: IP40-68
Color: Variety
Certificate: ROHS,CE,CQC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Daier
Max. Voltage: 250V
Verified Supplier - Yueqing Daier Electron Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.4% Response Rate

3com cwdm gbic hp/3com switch

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Package: GBIC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-GBIC-25
Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelenth: 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

xfp 10gb 850nm 300m Compatible with Cisco HP Huawei 3COM Alcatel Juniper switch

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

3x 3COM SuperStack 2 Ethernet Network Switch 1x Hub 10 12-Port +2x 3300 24-Port

US $62.99 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Tags: Network Hub
Verified Supplier - SVC ASSET MANAGEMENT INC
United States Contact Details

Factory Supply 1G 10g SFP HP 3com Compatible sfp fiber switch

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Package: SFP SFF 1X9 XFP SFP+ BIDI support
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: sfp fiber switch
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.5% Response Rate

3com switch 24 port china supplier comptitive 12 core single mode,Pigtail,jumper,cable, LC FC ST SC MTRJ MPO

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22.2% Response Rate

1xN optical switch equipment 3com switch 24 port

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power Supply: AC 85-264V,50/60Hz or DC(36-72)V
Return Loss: SM≥50/MM≥30
Insertion Loss: Typ:0.8 Max:1.0
Place of Origin: CN;GUN
Brand Name: 1xN switch
Model Number: 1xN switch

cooling 3com network switch

US $400-1896 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: YUAO
Model Number: OC03-OC40
tele: cooling

100% original electrical switch DPDT 3com switch

US $0.0-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW,Taiwan
Brand Name: HIGHLY switch
Model Number: DPDT
Type: DPDT
Pacakge: Switch
Shipping by: HL,FEDEX,UPS,EMS,TNT Or China post
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42.1% Response Rate

UTT SG-1224GT 24 switch vlan, which is 48Gps bandwidth, 8K MAC table size

50 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 40W
Ports: 24
Port: 24 10/100/1000M RJ-45 ports
Certification: CE, FCC,CCC
Function: QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
94.7% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "3com switc..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 3com switch or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for 3com switch.
...
suppliers can give quotations.