Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

fiber optic cable with copper conductor

US $450-3900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYTA+COPPER WIRE
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Brand Name: TDGD
fiber number: 2-264
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

optic fiber cable GYTC8S

US $200-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: GYTC8S
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $200-2000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYTS
Fiber Core: G.652D/G.655/OM1/OM2/OM3
Fiber Count: 6-144
Application: Duct/Aerial
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 60.7% )

50/125um om2 patch cable,fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC, neutro-packing or OEM
Model Number: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Fiber Counts: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle 4~144 multi-fibers
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

4 core fiber optic cable of new type

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANMA
Type: Cat 4;OPLC-YJV
Number of Conductors: 4
Model Number: OPLC-YJV
Core Number: 4
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Wanma Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

anti-rodent 6 core optical fiber cable,6 core fiber optic cable manufacturers GYTS

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.0% )

CATV Self-Supporting ADSS Central Tube 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $1-2 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 6
Operation temperature: -40~+70
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: adss
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GYXTW Single Mode 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

US $0.25-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Aerial or Duct fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL Fiber Cable
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 68.0% )

China High quality Hotsell 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.06-0.12 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Certificate: ISO, CE, ROHS
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Xingfa or OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.1% )

fiber optic cable 6 core 12 288 core optical fiber cable core single mode outdoor cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

GYXTW 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $200-600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Jacket: HDPE/LSZH, Single Jacket
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 60.7% )

2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core multi mode fujikura fiber optic cable

US $300-550 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS,ISO9001
mode: SM(single mode)/MM(multimode)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: multimode
Outside Diameter(mm): 15mm;16mm;18mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.5% )

commuinication indoor industrial 6 core fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: GJAFJV-2
product name: commuinication indoor industrial 6 core fiber optic cable
Single Mode fiber type: G652D, G657 or G655C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 88.3% )

GYTA/TYXTW Single Mode 6 cores Outdoor single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYXTW
No.of cores: 2-24
The cable's outer diameter(mm): 8.2-10.2mm
The cable's weight(Kg/Km0: 90-100
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 73.1% )

Hot sale ADSS 6 core fiber optical outdoor cable

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: ADSS
Fiber count: 2-24 core
Outer diameter: 11.7 mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

12 core Optical fiber cable GYXTW Cable G652D Outdoor fiber optic cable 6 core

US $0.2-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Outdoor Optical cable
Color: Black
Application: FTTH Fiber to home
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )

GYTA53 fiber optic cable Outdoor direct buried single mode 6 core

US $0.1-0.7 / Box ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length:: 1/2/3 KM/drum
Jacket:: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: gyta53 654722
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time ( 58.0% )

6 core fiber optic cable

US $1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-GYFTY531
Outdoor: Fiber Optic Cable
Storage/Operating Temperature: -40℃ to + 70℃
Standards: complies with Standard YD/T 769-2003
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 64.0% )

best price 6 core fiber optic cable gyts fiber optic cable competitive price 6 core optical fiber cable

US $0.37-0.61 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Networking,Duct/Aerial
fiber type: G652d
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 96.6% )

Best quality 6 core optical fiber cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: indoor cabling/ patchcord/pigtail
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Shijia
Numer of conductors: 6
Compliant class: OFNR/OFNP/UL
Srength member: Kevlar
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Guaranteed Quality ISO9002 6 Core fiber optic cable

US $250-300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM OR DF
Model Number: GYTS
Item: Guaranteed Quality ISO9002 6 core fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou DF Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Manufacturing FTTH 6 core fiber optic cable, indoor fiber optical cable GJXZCH price per meter

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: black or white
Jacket: PVC, LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: indoor fiber optical cable GJXH
Style: FTTH 6 core fiber optic cable GJXH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

6 cores fiber optical cable

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Length: Depend on the client
Mode: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LASUN, OEM, ODM
Model Number: Single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 53.3% )

GYXTW 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
Model Number: GYXTW
Fiber type:: Single mode or multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.5% )

GYFTY FRP non-metallic strength member 12 core single mode fiber optic cable / 12 core 6 core fiber optic cable

US $100-450 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial , Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TCL ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

6 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.65-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TENGFEI
Model Number: TF201
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Fiber Mode: Single Mode, Multi mode optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.4% )

6 cores professional manufacturer optical fiber cable for optic cable equipment

US $0.36-7.83 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: As clients requirement
Number of Conductors: 6
Certification: ISO9001
Operating temperature: -40°C ~ +70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 91.5% )

Fiber optic cable price per meter, 24 core optical fiber cable, 6 core fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Long distance and local area network communication
Fiber Type: 9/125um
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NXD-OFNPFTTH
Model Number: fiber optic cable price per meter
Jacket Color: Blackectric power fiber optic cable price per meter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

6 core fiber optic cable

US $30-150 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: xinhui
Model Number: rg59
cable: cable trunking
Verified Supplier - Linan Xinhui Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $60,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 24.4% )

FTTH Optical Fiber Cable 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 cores LSZH - FRP,ftth indoor drop cable

US $50-130 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Color: Customized
Application: Indoor distribution
Certificate: ISO,CE,UL,ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: GJFJV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 48.8% )

wholesale high quality ADSS 24 core multimode fiber optic cable 6 core

US $0.9-19.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber optic cable
Application: Fiber Optic telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: UL/CE/RoHS/ISO9001
Conductor: Optical fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $63,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 68.3% )

6 core fiber optic cable GYTC8S

US $0.3-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: according to customer's requirement
Number of Conductors: 6
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYTC8S
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.2% )

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss 6 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.2% )

High Quality 6 core fiber optic cable with competitive price

US $1-1.75 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: CE, UL
Jacket: Black PE
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: IMEX
Model Number: GYSTS
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Zhuoye Trading Ltd. Co.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 63.2% )

outdoor Multimode GYTY53 6 core g652d optic fiber cable

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type:: Optical Fiber Cable
Certification:: ISO9001-2000
Certificates:: ROHS, Fumigation certificate
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brothers-Y
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $217,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 29.6% )

figure 8 messenger wire aerial 6 core single mode fiber optic cable GYXTC8S

US $0.36-8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Telecom
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.5% )

2 core 4 core 6 core GJXFH / GJXH ftth g652 g657a corning fiber optic cable

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 75.0% )

6 Cores FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: ftth outdoor drop cable
Number of Conductors: 4
Certification: ISO9001, TLC, CE, ROHS
Operating temperature: -40 C ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FTTH SM/MM sx/dx 6 core fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC,ISO9001
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: st fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.4% )

Outdoor anti-rodent 6 core fiber optic cable price

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO,RoHS,SGS,CE
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time ( 5.3% )

6 cores fiber optic cables (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Weight: appro.100kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTS
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.4% )

Fiber optic cable for light source,6 core fiber optic cable

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Length: customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC-035
Item: Fiber optic cable for light source
Jacket: PE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.1% )

2 6 12 core optical fiber cable

US $1.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
Color: Different
Certification: ISO CCC UL CE SAA SASO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Yuekai
Model Number: 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable
Style: 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 100% )
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "6 core fib..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 6 core fiber op... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for 6 core fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.