Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FTTH aerial Self-supported 6 core indoor optical Fiber Cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FTTH
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,2~6
CORES: 652D or 657A
Jacket material: LSZH,MDPEetc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

single armored stranded 6 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Type: Cat 6;optical fiber
Brand Name: hongan
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYTA
Management Certificate: ISO9001
Verified Supplier - Hongan Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $80,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

Super Mini Air Blown 6 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.207-0.234 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: Mini GCYFXTY-XB1.3
Name: Super Mini Air Blown 6 core single mode fiber optic cable
Fiber count(core): 2-12Cores
Laying method: air blown
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.3% Response Rate

China high quality hot sell ADSS Single Mode 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable 8 core fiber optical cable with ROHS

US $0.1-0.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA or OEM
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber number: 4core, 6core, 12 core, 24core, 48core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

6 core single mode fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Application: Construction
Brand Name: TBEA Shandong Luneng Taishan Cable Co., Ltd.
Jacket: PVC
Conductor Material: Copper
Type: Low Voltage
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
28.1% Response Rate

anti-rodent 6 core optical fiber cable,6 core fiber optic cable manufacturers GYTS

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

6 core high strength ADSS fiber optical cable

US $0.2-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Ton (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: 4
Number of Conductors:: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: RLS
Model Number:: OPGW
Verified Supplier - Rollas Power Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.7% Response Rate

Supply high quality gyta 6 core fiber optic coaxial cable

US $0.5-3.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $30,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.5% Response Rate

fiber optic cable 6 core 12 288 core optical fiber cable core single mode outdoor cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: INGO
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Supply Thailand Fiber optic cable 6 core 12 core Figure 8 fiber optic cable CATV GYXTC8S GYXTC8Y

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Runzhou
Model Number: figure 8 fiber optic cable
Figure 8 fiber optic cable: GYXTC8S /GYXTC8Y
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time

armored 6 core fiber optic cable

US $1-16 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Construction
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PVC
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Copper
conductor: copper or aluminum
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

best price 6 core fiber optic cable gyts fiber optic cable competitive price 6 core optical fiber cable

US $0.37-0.61 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
Application: Networking,Duct/Aerial
fiber type: G652d
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

commuinication indoor industrial 6 core fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: GJAFJV-2
product name: commuinication indoor industrial 6 core fiber optic cable
Single Mode fiber type: G652D, G657 or G655C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Gyxtc8s Optic Fiber Cable Outdoor 2 4 6 8 12 24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable

US $0.08-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADP
Model Number: GYXTC8S
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

N Hangzhou Tuolima 1 2 4 6 8 core ftth drop cable fiber optical indoor cable with messenger wire

US $40-130 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: indoor cable
Application: Indoor
Fiber type: G652D ,50/125, 62.5/125 ,G657A
Operating temperature: -20~+60℃
Mode: Single mode; Multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

GYTA/TYXTW Single Mode 6 cores Outdoor single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYXTW
No.of cores: 2-24
The cable's outer diameter(mm): 8.2-10.2mm
The cable's weight(Kg/Km0: 90-100
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

GYFTY FRP non-metallic strength member 6 core 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $100-450 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial , Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TCL ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $5,000+
>72h Average Response Time

High Qauality And Competitive Price 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable

US $250-300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,coaxial RG6
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Operating Temperature: -40------70 Degree
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM OR DF
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou DF Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core multi mode fujikura fiber optic cable

US $300-550 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS,ISO9001
mode: SM(single mode)/MM(multimode)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: multimode
Outside Diameter(mm): 15mm;16mm;18mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

6 core excellent mechanical performance fiber optic cable price

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operation Temperature: -20℃ ~ +60℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: EPFU
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.6% Response Rate

ADSS optical fiber cable,6 core optical fiber cable

US $0.06-1.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: fiber optical cable
color: optical
application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
65.0% Response Rate

6 core optical fiber cable best price from factory

US $0.017-3.0 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: optional
Application: 6 core optical fiber cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: Low smoke, zero halogen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59 Transactions for US $4,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.0% Response Rate

Best quality 6 core optical fiber cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: indoor cabling/ patchcord/pigtail
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Shijia
Numer of conductors: 6
Compliant class: OFNR/OFNP/UL
Srength member: Kevlar
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

GYTA53 fiber optic cable Outdoor direct buried single mode 6 core

US $0.1-0.7 / Box ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length:: 1/2/3 KM/drum
Jacket:: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX&OEM
Model Number: gyta53 654722
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35 Transactions for US $1,700,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

6 cores fiber optical cable

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Length: Depend on the client
Mode: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LASUN, OEM, ODM
Model Number: Single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
11.1% Response Rate

6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $200-2000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Jacket: PE/LSZH
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12 Transactions for US $100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
26.1% Response Rate

GYXTW 6 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $195-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Hanli
Model Number: GYXTW
GYXTW Fiber Number: 2-12 cores
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $230,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time

GYTA53 optic fiber cable Arieal Stranded armored 6 core duct fiber optic cable price

US $0.3-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GYTA53
Product Name: Optic fiber armored 6 core duct fiber optic cable price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FTTH SM/MM sx/dx 6 core fiber optic cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC,ISO9001
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: st fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.5% Response Rate

6 core fiber optic cable

US $0.2-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: residential areas, high-rise office buildings, tunnels and factories
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PVC
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Copper
Certification: ISO900, SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

China high quality ADSS Single Mode underground fiber optic cable 6 core optical cable with rohs

US $0.1-0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA or OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
65.4% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire OPGW 6 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-1.0 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Type:: All
Application: Long distance and local area network
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

FTTH cable Outdoor Common Armour Optical fiber Cable (GYXTW Central Tube),GYXTW 6B1 6 core fiber optic cable telecommunication

US $1-300 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Meters (Min. Order)
COLOR: black
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: G-039
Out sheath: HDPE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
78.0% Response Rate

6 core fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40°C to +70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-optics
Model Number: 0510
Tensile strength(N): 1500
Storing temperature: -40°C to +70°C
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Stranded loose tube armored cable 6 core single mode fiber optic cable GYTA53 fujikura cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
application: Aerial or duct
certification: ISO,ROHS,UL
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYTA53
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.1% Response Rate

6 cores fiber optic cables (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Weight: appro.100kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTS
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

6 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.5-4.05 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SKW
Model Number: OF-1001C
6 core single mode fiber optic cable: 6 core single mode fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate

China Manufactu 6 core optical fiber cable armored 6 core fiber optic cable 6 core single mode fiber optic cable price per meter

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYXTW
Outer Material: PE sheath
Loose tube material: PBT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

Cheap fiber optic g.652 cable FTTH Cable (GYXTPY ) 6 core fiber optic cable

US $0.023-0.059 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wandong
Model Number: FTTH Cable (GYXTPY )
sheath: PE
strength members: Two parallel steel wires
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Multimode outdoor 6 core optic fiber cable factory GYTY53

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Fiber type: multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Tieying
Model Number: gyty53 6 core
Fiber count: 6 core
Strength member: metallic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

6 core fiber optic cable

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
42.6% Response Rate

air blown super mini microduct fiber optic 6 core cable

US $230-260 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: central tube type
Number of Conductors: 6
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: GCYFXTY-6B1.3
Name: air blown super mini microduct fiber optic 6 core cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
91.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "6 core fib..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 6 core fiber op... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for 6 core fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020180044