Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

100% original cisco 8 ports Managed 3 layer Switch WS-C3560-8PC-S

1 Set (Min. Order)
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Switch Capacity: Up to 12,000
Products Status: Stock;Used
Brand Name: CISCO
Function: POE;QoS;SNMP;VLAN Support
Certification: CE, TUV GS, CISPR 22 Class A, GOST, BSMI CNS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.8% Response Rate

100% Original New 2960 Series Switch WS-C2960X-24TD-L

US $1533-1566 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 88Gbps
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Function: LACP;QoS;SNMP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.9% Response Rate

TS0627V1 TACT SWITCH

10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Soundwell
Max. Voltage: DC12V
Max. Current: 50 MA
Model Number: TS0627V1
TACT SWITCH: 100%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

T85 Micro Switch with dustproof

US $0.2-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Operating Temperature: -25-80
Brand Name: LBD
Max. Voltage: 250V
Max. Current: 16A
Protection Level: IP62
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Pakistan design 9+1 electric wall switch and socket

US $1.879-2.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Mechanical Life: 100000 times
Brand Name: BaGo
Max. Current: 10,16A
Max. Voltage: 250V
Size: 146*86mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

UK6500-12HC 12 10G SFP+ optical ports Layer 3 Network Switch + 8 SFP ports Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 276Gbps
Ports: 12
Certification: CE/FC/RoHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
63.0% Response Rate

Ruijie RG-S5750-24GT-8SFP-P 8 SFP ports 24-Port Layer 3 Ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Switch
Operating temperature: 0°C to 50°C
Ports: 24/48* 10/100/1000Base-T Ports
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Ruijie
Model Number: RG-S5750-24GT-8SFP-P
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.5% Response Rate

8 10/100M ethernet ports mini desktop layer 3 switch with 4 POE port

US $25-28 / Set ( FOB Price)
500 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 16Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Function: Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
58.5% Response Rate

8 port ethernet switch 10/100Mbps ethernet layer 3 switch

US $6-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1.6Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,ROHS
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $60,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
70.3% Response Rate

UTT ST3556F new networking devices Layer 2 Switch + 8 fixed 10Gbps SFP ports

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Switching Capacity: 256Gps
Ports: 48 10/100/1000Mbps ports and 8 fixed 10Gbps SFP ports
Certification: CE, FCC
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Cisco WS-C4900M 8-Port X2 10GB Layer 3 Switch

US $0-2100 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Interfaces: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Weight: 11.3 kg
Warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-C4900M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
61.5% Response Rate

Managed Layer 2+ GE Industrial Fiber Optical Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FirstMile
Model Number: OnAccess740
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.9% Response Rate

Power supply 28-port Layer 3 switch Core Switch 10G SFP+ uplink 10G optical fiber switch with CE/FCC/ROHS/C-tick

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Game Player
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Power: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Warranty:: 1 Year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

ZyXEL 48 ports ethernet layer 3 switch

US $5-10 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 10Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8, 8* 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Certification: CE/ ROHs/ FCC
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.8% Response Rate

WS-C2960-24LC-S Cisco 2960 Layer 2 8 port Poe switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Function: LACP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Ruijie RG-S5750-24GT/8SFP-P Layer 3 Fiber Optic Switch

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switching Capacity: 256Gbps
Ports: 24 10/100/1000Base-T (PoE+) Ports,8 GE SFP Combo Ports
Certification: CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.9% Response Rate

UT-6408 DNI-Rail unmanaged 8 ports industrial Ethernet switch Unmanaged Switch Layer 2 Fiber Switch

US $1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Upfly
Model Number: UT-6408
Ports: 10/100Base-TX,RJ-45 terminals
With full load: 2.2Watts
Hosing: Metal material
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Upfly Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.2% Response Rate

48 Ports Layer 2 Multilayer CISCO Network Switch WS-C2960S-48FPD-L with Optical Fiber Interface

US $2750-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 88 Gps
Ports: ≥ 48
Port: 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
Certification: CE/UL
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

3G-port Full Gigabit Managed Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 6-port Device Server

US $1-965 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Material: Aluminium housing
Size: 144mm*55mm*110mm
Weight: 0.8kg
Operating temperature: -40~85
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $70,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

10/100M 8 ports ethernet optical switch

US $13.16-35.96 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Grey
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
Model Number: NF-S206C20
Shell Material: Iron
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

huawei S2700-9TP-SI(AC) switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: S2700-9TP-SI(AC)
Product type:: Pak Gigabit Ethernet switch
application tier:: two-layer
transmission rate:: 10/100Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
9.2% Response Rate

Layer 2 24- port SFP Switch 4-port 10G SFP+ Extension,IPV6,CLI,Telnet,Ring Protection,Vlan

US $500-690 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 192Gbps
Ports: 32 ports=24 fiber ports +8 electrical ports
Certification: CE RoHs
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

2 pins 8 gang extension socket german/electric switch and socket usb

US $2-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 16A
Color: White+orange/blue/green
Type: Extension Socket
Application: Residential / General-Purpose
Grounding: Standard Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

Original Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Ethernet Switch with Virtual Chassis Technology

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 512 MB
Ports: 24
Certification: Juniper
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

V5628-C2 Layer 3 Ethernet switch

US $50-250 / Unit ( FOB Price)
500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V5628-C2
Upstream: 1 or 2 EPON ports
Optical wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Downstream POTS: 8* FXS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
117 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.1% Response Rate

Competitive Price and High Sensitivity 5 Port 10/100M ETHERNET SWITCH

US $3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 1G
Ports: ≤ 8
Certificate: CE ROHS
Certification: CE,FCC
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
95.3% Response Rate

8-Port ethernet layer 3 switch

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 16G
Ports: 8
Port: 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Certification: FCC, CE
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.4% Response Rate

8 port fast ethernet switch

US $0.10-1.26 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Board Thickness: 1.6mm
Copper Thickness: 1oz
Base Material: FR-4
Surface Finishing: Hasl
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Min. Line Width: 3mil
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Eastwin Trading Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
89.1% Response Rate

8 10/100 Base-TX port DIN-Rail Industrial Ethernet Switch

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: white /black
Brand Name: FH-NET
Speed: Physical layer bandwidth: 200Mbps
Working Mode: TDMA/CSMA
Number of Terminals: Max 253 pcs of slaves
VLAN: Up to 4K VLAN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

Able to be extended 8 1000M SFP optical ports Layer 3 Network Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 276Gbps
Ports: 12
Certification: CE/FC/RoHS
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
63.0% Response Rate

8 port mini desktop 10/100m ethernet layer 3 network switch

US $25-28 / Set ( FOB Price)
500 Sets (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 16Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Function: Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
58.5% Response Rate

New trading ideas 28-port Layer 3 switch Core Switch 10G SFP+ uplink 10G optical fiber switch with power supply

US $3-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: Game Player
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Power: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Warranty:: 1 Year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.2% Response Rate

Unmanaged 24 port layer 2 optical ethernet switch

US $30-100 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: 8
Certification: CE/ ROHs/ FCC
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.8% Response Rate

Ruijie RG-S5750-24GT/8SFP-S Layer 3 Fiber Optic Switch

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switching Capacity: 256Gbps
Ports: 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ports 8 GE SFP Combo Ports
Certification: CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.9% Response Rate

UTT S7128F layer 3 24 port GE + 4 10GE SFP port switch supports Mac, STP, VLAN, Mirroring, Qos, Firewall, 24V PoE

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 45° C
Dimension: 415mm*44mm*325mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: UTT
Model Number: S7128
Expanded module: 2-port 10GE XFP+ sub-card
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

8 port Unmanaged industrial Ethernet Switch Layer 2 Fiber Switch

US $0.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Upfly
Model Number: UT-6408
Standard: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3x
Hosing: Metal material
Feature: Wall mounted
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Upfly Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.2% Response Rate

9 ports Gigabit WEB Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

US $1-965 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Material: Aluminium housing
Size: 144mm*55mm*110mm
Weight: 0.8kg
Operating temperature: -40~85
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Maiwe
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $70,000+
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Layer 3 Stackable Gigabit CISCO Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch WS-C3560X-24T-L

US $1600-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 160 Gps
Ports: 24
Port: 24 x 10/100/1000
Certification: CE/UL
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

24-port switch 10G Layer 2 switch plus Fiber SFP Core Switch Max. support 4x 10GE SFP+

US $500-690 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 192Gbps
Ports: 32 ports=24 fiber ports +8 electrical ports
Certification: CE RoHs
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Juniper Networks EX3200-24T Layer 3 Switch Ethernet Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 512 MB
Ports: 24
Certification: Juniper
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

V5628-A2 Layer 3 Ethernet switch

US $50-250 / Unit ( FOB Price)
500 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V5628-A2
Upstream: 1 or 2 EPON ports
Optical wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Downstream POTS: 8* FXS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
117 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.1% Response Rate

layer 3 switch 16 port gigabit switch

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 260Gbps
Ports: 16
Certification: CE,FCC,ROSH
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
63.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "8 port lay..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 8 port layer 3 ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for 8 port layer 3 switch.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020194146