Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

fiber optic cable GYFTC8Y

US $310-1990 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYFTC8Y
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10;2-288
Brand Name: TDGD
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

cable manufacturer 40G Active Cable QSFP 7m Fiber Optic Cable

US $130-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FT3910D-xx
Package: SFP+
Wavelength: 1270~1450nm
Distance: 10km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14.3% Response Rate

outdoor 96 core GYTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored optical fiber Cable

US $0.5-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GYTY53;GYTY53
Armored:: Steel Wire Armored
Number of Conductors:: ≥ 10
Fiber type: G652D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.0% Response Rate

2 core fiber optics cable

US $0.95-3.66 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Fiber Unit
Temperature: Storage:-30℃ ~ +60℃ Operation:-20℃ ~ +60℃
Optical fiber: ITU-T G.651,G.652,G.655,G.657
Optical Cable: IEC 60794-1-2,IEC 60794-5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
93.8% Response Rate

High quality 96 core fiber optic cable

30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coaxial
Brand Name: YH
Number of Conductors: 1
Model Number: rg 6
cable: coaxial cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.6% Response Rate

96 core Optical Fiber Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;10122740
Brand Name: Spiktel
Verified Supplier - SPIKTEL TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.

Outdoor GYFTC8Y fiber optic cable 48 96 144 core optic fiber cable price

US $790-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: outdoor aerial drop cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GLfibercable
Model Number: GYFTC8Y
fiber count: 48 96 144 core fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.7% Response Rate

96 core fiber optic cable

US $0.2-2.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
11 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow,available upon request
Fiber type: Fiber type
Operating Temperature: -30~+70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
SPC: Super Physical Contact
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

Professional Manufacturers ftth gyfty 96 core optic fiber cables,china supplier ftth gyfty 96 core optic fiber cables

US $0.2-1.0 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: Pe jacket
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: GYFTY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

Monomodo Armored GYFTY53 Cable 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,GYFTY53
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct Buried
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40~+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit

96 core optical fiber cable (GYTA)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Weight: appro.80~182kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTA-2~108Xn
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.2% Response Rate

outdoor 96 core GYTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored optical fiber Cable

US $0.88-2.56 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD/OEM
Model Number: GYTY53
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.0% Response Rate

96 Cores Fiber Optic Micro Blown Cable/ Cables Prices

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 96 Cores Fiber Optic Micro Blown Cable
Optical cable: EC 60794-5,IEC 60794-1-2
Optical fiber: ITU-T G.652D,IEC 60794-2-50
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

GYTY53 underground 96 core outdoor optical fiber cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber optic cable
Application: Communication
Number of Conductors: 6
Certification: ISO9001 / UL / CE / RoHS
Jacket: HDPE
Conductor: Fiber optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core multi mode fujikura fiber optic cable

US $300-550 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Certificate: ROHS,ISO9001
mode: SM(single mode)/MM(multimode)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: multimode
Outside Diameter(mm): 15mm;16mm;18mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.8% Response Rate

96 core Multi Tube Armoured Duct Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA)

US $100-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM
Model Number: GYTA
Installation style: Duct, Aerial
Brand name of Fiber: Corning ,YOFC,DRAKA, FUJIKURA...As your requirement
Verified Supplier - Dongguan TW-Scie Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

GYTA53 loose tube outdoor 12, 24, 48, 96 core Fiber Optic Cable

US $5.4-12 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Certificate: RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
Model Number: GYTA53
Name: GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.0% Response Rate

Speed Optic GYTC8S 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 cores fiber optic cable price per meter

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: GYTC8S self-supporting Fiber Optic Cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certification: ISO,TLC,CE,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
19.0% Response Rate

GYTC8A 96 core Self-supporting Aerial fiber optiic Cable- single mode fig. 8 structure, 8*12 fabric, 50/125, 62.5/125 fiber,

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYTC8A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.7% Response Rate

96 Core Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable: GYFTY --- Fiber Optic Equipment

US $0.1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
type: Stranded Loose Tube
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber Optic Cable
Model Number: GYFTY
Standard: ISO9001:2000
The Way: aerial (lashed)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
11.8% Response Rate

waterproof GJFDV SM MM Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable 96 Cores Optical Fiber Cable

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: Any kinds of color as you require
Fiber Type:: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Model Number: Multi-core
Conductor Type: Solid
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
24.4% Response Rate

Shenzhen Optic Fiber Cable group2 4 12 24 48 96 288 Core Optic Fiber Cable duplex fiber patch cable

US $40-80 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.2% Response Rate

Made in China Factory Price high quality GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS 96 core fiber optic cable

US $0.06-0.12 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Xingfa or OEM
Model Number: 96 core fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.5% Response Rate

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord 96 core optical fiber cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.2% Response Rate

96 core armored direct burial optical fiber cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Application: direct burial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

96 core fiber optic cable

US $1.2-1.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: JIUKAI
Model Number: 96 core fiber optic cable
Item Name: 96 core fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.9% Response Rate

GYFTY Layer standing non-metallic g.657a 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.12-0.90 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: layer stranding
Application: high voltage area long-distance trunk and LAN
Operating temperature: -40℃ ~ +60℃
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: GYFTY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.1% Response Rate

china hot sale 96 core fiber cable with RoHS certificate

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BK
Model Number: BK-FBCB-SA09-20141010-232
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.6% Response Rate

Nice price 96 core fiber cable indoor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
fiber type: SM/MM 0.6mm&0.9mm,singlemode,multimode,OM3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
Item: 96 core fiber cable indoor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.1% Response Rate

GYFTY53 outdoor SZ loose tube FRP armored 96 core fiber cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ optical cable
Model Number: GYFTY53
Fiber count: 2-144
Material of jacket: PE Or Dielectric marks jacket
Delivery length: 1km or 2km or customized length
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

GYTA Outdoor Single Mode 24 48 72 96 muliti core Aluminium Tape armored Fiber optic cable outdoor fiber cable

US $200-550 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial, Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TLC ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYTA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $19,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit

FiberHome figure 8 self-supporting aerial cable 96 core fiber optic cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Long haul and building network communication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: GYFTC8Y
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.6% Response Rate

pigtail fiber optic cable GYTA53 96 core outdoor direct buried optical fiber cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
application: Aerial or duct
certification: ISO,ROHS,UL
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYTA53
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34.8% Response Rate

GYTS aerial 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 fibers cores communication cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Networking
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTS Optical cable
Fiber count: 2-144core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Original Avago AFBR-57R5AEZ 4Gbps 850nm 300m Avago fiber optic module 96 core fiber optic cable

US $0-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: AVAGO
Model Number: AFBR-57R5AEZ 96 core fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.8% Response Rate

96 Core Breakout optical fiber cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: As Clients Requirement
Number of Conductors: 96
Jacket: PVC,LSZH
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: JA
Model Number: 96 Core Breakout Cable A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

96 Core GYFTA Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.39-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: single mode/ multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: DMAX-FOC-0248
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
temperature range: -40°~70°C
Packing: as customer's request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.0% Response Rate

Supply high quality 96 core Outdoor armored underground fiber optic cable gyty53

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: 96 core armored fiber optic cable gyty53
Certification: ISO9001
Package: Wood Drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: 96 core fiber cable GYTY53
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

GYTS aerial 96 core single mode armored fiber optical cable

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor aerial and duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
CERTIFICATION: ISO9001 & CE
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name: OEM,JinLong
Model Number: GYTS,GYTS,2~288
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

direct burial 96 core gyty53 fiber optical cable factory

US $0.39-2.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kiloamperes (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX/OEM
Model Number: NEX-GYTY53-9009
Fiber Range: 2-288
Allowable tension-short term: 3000
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $112,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

96 core fiber optic cable

US $0.16-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Applications: Long distance,LAN communication
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: HANXIANG
Model Number: GYTS
Sheath material: PE sheath
Sheath color: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.3% Response Rate

96 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $200-2000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Jacket: PE/LSZH
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.4% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 141
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "96 core fi..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show 96 core fiber c... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Conductor Material
Get better results for 96 core fiber cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page