Popular Searches: electric scooter, digital photo frame, air conditioner, three wheel motorcycle, batteries, car dvd, concrete mixer, baby car seat
Home > Products > Search : Health Care Jewelry 1,051 Products
Related Searches: magnetic health care jewelry, fashion jewelry, magnet bracelet View all
Refine Search:
Click here to hide Refine Search options
Select to Contact now
     Show:
ceramic &steel necklace,magnetic necklace,germanium necklace,health care jewelry,wave energy necklace(Hong Kong)

ceramic &steel necklace,magnetic necklace,germanium necklace,health care jewelry,wave energy necklace

26 Similar
ceramic with steel material ,fashion and lady ,the necklace can inlay health element like magnet ,aion ,far infared germanium...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
health care product Bracelets Jewelry(China (mainland))

health care product Bracelets Jewelry

19 Similar
health care product Biggest beads and jewelry findings company in china - Gets.cn...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
titanium bracelet, magnetic bracelet,stainless steel bracelet,energy bracelet,health care jewelry,SB-093(Hong Kong)

titanium bracelet, magnetic bracelet,stainless steel bracelet,energy bracelet,health care jewelry,SB-093

26 Similar
titanium bracelet, magnetic bracelet,stainless steel bracelet,energy bracelet,health care jewelry....
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry(China (mainland))

magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry

77 Similar
Magnetic jewelry,Health care magnet ,Health care magnetic products relieve strain;adjuvant therapy to organs;beautiful ornaments...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Agent
contact now
phiten titanium pain relief sport neclace and bracelet,healty care jewelry,phiten silicone bracelet(China (mainland))

phiten titanium pain relief sport neclace and bracelet,healty care jewelry,phiten silicone bracelet

healty care jewelry, it will strengthen the body blood circulation,relax the neck and shoulder...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
titanium sport necklace,titanium necklace,health jewelry(China (mainland))

titanium sport necklace,titanium necklace,health jewelry

8 Similar
titanium necklace
with stianless steel closed
pink...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
silicone & health care bracelets(China (mainland))

silicone & health care bracelets

48 Similar
silicone & health care bracelet with fashion design and reasonable price...
Min. Order: 200 Units
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Phiten necklace+1set+health care(China (mainland))

Phiten necklace+1set+health care

5 Similar
Phiten necklace,Guidu magnets jewelry,1necklace+1bracelet watch+1mobile pendant!super choice for ur friend,ur family or urself!...
Min. Order: 20 Sets
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
health care bracelet,fashion bracelet(China (mainland))

health care bracelet,fashion bracelet

10 Similar
1.high quality & cheap price jewelry
2.look fashion & easy to match dress
3.bracelet,health care bracelet,fashion bracelet...
Min. Order: 60 Pieces
FOB Price: US$1.5-2
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
health care product(China (mainland))

health care product

19 Similar
health care product Biggest beads and jewelry findings company in china - Gets.cn...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
hematite health jewelry(China (mainland))

hematite health jewelry

516 Similar
Features:Material : Hematite ball & alloy
Magnets: Black hematite, 800GS
Size: 16~18cm...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
health care mat,Safe Hot Water Mat,heat sleep pad.wave energy heat sleep pad(Hong Kong)

health care mat,Safe Hot Water Mat,heat sleep pad.wave energy heat sleep pad

26 Similar
Nanon ion & far infrared hot water mattress . There is no concern on electromagnetic waves and deep sleep is quaranteed.....
Min. Order: 120 Pieces
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
heel care tool(China (mainland))

heel care tool

106 Similar
heel care tool,beauty tool,beauty massage tool, fashion,style,face massage tool,beauty care,health care...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
uv health care product(China (mainland))

uv health care product

uv health care product(Body jewelry,fashion jewelry)
Size:22MM...
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry(China (mainland))

magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry

77 Similar
Magnetic jewelry,Health care magnet ,Health care magnetic products relieve strain;adjuvant therapy to organs;beautiful ornaments...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Agent
contact now
Titanium jewelry Fashionable health jewelry Pain relieve jewelry necklace(China (mainland))

Titanium jewelry Fashionable health jewelry Pain relieve jewelry necklace

5 Similar
Titanium jewelry,fine jeweley for necklace,fantastic gifts on Chrismas Day,good for health,Natural health care products,no harm!...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
natural stone bracelet,health care bracelet(China (mainland))

natural stone bracelet,health care bracelet

10 Similar
1.high quality & cheap price jewelry
2.look fashion & easy to match dress
3.bracelet,natural stone bracelet,fashion bracelet...
Min. Order: 60 Pieces
FOB Price: US$1.5-2
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
health care product(China (mainland))

health care product

19 Similar
health care product Biggest beads and jewelry findings company in china - Gets.cn...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
hematite health jewelry(China (mainland))

hematite health jewelry

516 Similar
Features: 1) Material: With purple crystal 2) Various designs available at low price3) Sizes: 6.5" - 8.5"...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
magnetic Titanium Bracelet,germanium titanium bracelet,health care jewellery,(Hong Kong)

magnetic Titanium Bracelet,germanium titanium bracelet,health care jewellery,

26 Similar
magnetic Titanium Bracelet,germanium titanium bracelet,health care jewellery. Can with germanium,negaive ion,far infrared etc....
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
eyelid care sticker(China (mainland))

eyelid care sticker

106 Similar
eyelid care sticker,beauty tool,beauty massage tool, fashion,style,face massage tool,beauty care,health care...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry(China (mainland))

magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry

77 Similar
Magnetic jewelry,Health care magnet ,Health care magnetic products relieve strain;adjuvant therapy to organs;beautiful ornaments...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Agent
contact now
health care product(China (mainland))

health care product

19 Similar
health care product Biggest beads and jewelry findings company in china - Gets.cn...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
Heel care sticker(China (mainland))

Heel care sticker

106 Similar
Heel care sticker,beauty tool,beauty massage tool, fashion,style,face massage tool,beauty care,health care...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
magnetic insole,energy insole , health care magnetic insole.health care products.(Hong Kong)

magnetic insole,energy insole , health care magnetic insole.health care products.

26 Similar
magnetic insole,energy insole , health care magnetic insole.health care products,reduce pain, reduce fatigue....
Min. Order: 1000 Pair
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
316L stainless steel bracelet(health jewelry,ornament,fancy jewelry)(China (mainland))

316L stainless steel bracelet(health jewelry,ornament,fancy jewelry)

516 Similar
316L stainless steel bracelet(health jewelry,ornament,fancy jewelry)...
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry(China (mainland))

magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry

77 Similar
Magnetic jewelry,Health care magnet ,Health care magnetic products relieve strain;adjuvant therapy to organs;beautiful ornaments...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Agent
contact now
health care product(China (mainland))

health care product

19 Similar
health care product Biggest beads and jewelry findings company in china - Gets.cn...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
nail polish care clip(China (mainland))

nail polish care clip

106 Similar
nail polish care clip,beauty tool,beauty massage tool, fashion,style,face massage tool,beauty care,health care...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
hematite health jewelry(hematite healthy jewelry,magnetic faux pearl jewelry)(China (mainland))

hematite health jewelry(hematite healthy jewelry,magnetic faux pearl jewelry)

516 Similar
hematite health jewelry(hematite healthy jewelry,magnetic faux pearl jewelry)...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry(China (mainland))

magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry

77 Similar
Magnetic jewelry,Health care magnet ,Health care magnetic products relieve strain;adjuvant therapy to organs;beautiful ornaments...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Agent
contact now
health care product(China (mainland))

health care product

19 Similar
health care product Biggest beads and jewelry findings company in china - Gets.cn...
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry(China (mainland))

magnetic jewelry,Health care magnetic products,Jewelry

77 Similar
Magnetic jewelry,Health care magnet ,Health care magnetic products relieve strain;adjuvant therapy to organs;beautiful ornaments...
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Agent
contact now
BMI ruler,Christmas present,Measuring tape,Heart shape BMI tape measure,promotion gift,medical ruler, health care product(Hong Kong)

BMI ruler,Christmas present,Measuring tape,Heart shape BMI tape measure,promotion gift,medical ruler, health care product

30 Similar
Heart shape BMI ruler-Can measure out the size for all the body parts of people accurately.Can help you control fat and keep fit...
country flag Hong Kong
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Sell Health Care Product And Jewelry(Taiwan)

Sell Health Care Product And Jewelry

Ovid Enterprise was originally established under the name Sky Huge Trading Co., Ltd in Taiwan in 199...
country flag Taiwan
Manufacturer
contact now
Stainless steel jewelry(China (mainland))

Stainless steel jewelry

516 Similar
Stainless steel jewelry, 316L stainless Steel bracelet,IPG, can be inlaid with magnets, germanium,FIR,ION,size:6.5"-8.5"...
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
ladies' jewelry(China (mainland))

ladies' jewelry

10 Similar
1.high quality and cheap price
2.look well and easy to match dress
3.bracelet,fashion bracelet ,ladies' bracelet jewelry...
Min. Order: 60 Pieces
FOB Price: US$1.5-2
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Fashionable jewelry + 904 necklace + Good price(China (mainland))

Fashionable jewelry + 904 necklace + Good price

5 Similar
Fashionable jewelry,fine jeweley for necklace,fantastic gifts on Chrismas Day,good for health,Natural health care products,jewel...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
country flag China (mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
 
 
 
Items per page: 10 | 20 | 38 | 50
Select to Inquire Now
Popular Health Care Jewelry On
  • Buy Online
  • Small Orders
  • Safe Payment
  • Express Delivery
Alipay, the secure way to buy online! The secure way to buy online. More Products

Send me regular Product Alerts for Health Care Jewelry

(Your privacy is guaranteed)
Trade Alerts are FREE customized emails that deliver regular trade updates together with the latest deals on Alibaba.com direct to your inbox. View sample
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links
reach global buyers faster
Sponsored Links
trade attention Send me the latest
Product Alerts to:

(Your privacy is guaranteed)
Learn More See a Sample

My Recent History

 
img_history_arrow
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this Page