Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ac dc converter 110v ac to 5v dc converter

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Output Power: 1 - 50W
Output Type: Dual
Brand Name: Henlv
Type: DC/AC Inverters
Size: 55X45X42mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.1% Response Rate

SFP Media Converter - Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: Fiber Optic To RJ45 Media Converter
Product: Fiber Optic To RJ45 Media Converter
Data Rate: 10/100/1000Base
Fiber Type: SM or MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

fiber media converter/media converter/fiber optic to rj45 media converter

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-01100
Connector Type: SC
Port: RJ45
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate

single mode dual fiber up to 120km optical fiber ethernet converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: BD-100M
Function: optical fiber ethernet converter
Rate: 10/100Mbps
Wavelength: 850nm or 1310nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.1% Response Rate

High quality audio to fiber converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball;Rollball
Model Number: RB-M111XX
Power dissipation: 2W
Interface protection: 600W surge protection, 15KV ESD protection
Storage Temperature: - 40 ~ 70 °C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.1% Response Rate

8 channel CCTV video to fiber converter video/audio/data fiber optic transceiver

US $20-46.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Material: Iron case
Color: Black
fiber type: single fiber single mode
Size: 21*13.5*2.5cm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.5% Response Rate

RJ45 to fiber optic audio converter

1 Set (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 50°C
Warranty: 2 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongshen
Fiber port: 100 Base-FX
Ethernet Port: 10/100 Base-TX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

2 Channel Digital video/audio/data bnc to fiber video converter

US $1-300 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Port: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF610-2V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.1% Response Rate

Humanity 8 channel Video Multiplexer Video Audio to Fiber Converter

US $1-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-8VF-T/RS
Video standards: PAL/NTSC/SECAM
Frequency Response: 8MHz
Video connection: BNC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.1% Response Rate

3G SDI/CVI/AHD/TVI Multiplexer over video/audio fiber optical to 3G SDI converter

US $1-650 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHs Compliant
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Operation Temperature: -45℃~75℃
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.4% Response Rate

Video Audio To Fiber HDMI Optic Converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Application: transmitter and receiver
Certificate: ISO9001:2008 RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: HDMI
Features: surface coating technique
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.8% Response Rate

2 Channels Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical video to fiber converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-D200
Video interface: BNC
Signal system: PAL/NTSC/SECAM
Asynchronous data: RS-485/422/Manchester/RS-232
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

1 Channel Digital Video/Audio/DataVideo to Fiber Converter,Surveillance System

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Connector: Simplex FC
Operating Temperature: -40 °C~ +80 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SF1V1A
Video Channels: 1 channel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

HR Factory wholesale price Single Fiber Single Mode HDMI Converter 1310/1550nm 1 channel hdmi to digital audio converter

US $128-225 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Fiber: Single Fiber Single Mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui / Neutral
Model Number: HRHDMI-1V
Product Name: HDMI Converter
Video Output Input: 1 Channel HDMI Forward Video
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.3% Response Rate

1080p Fiber optic audio converter DVI extender AV RF converter to 300m 2000m

US $1-500 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector Type: DVI D 18+1
Operating Temperature: 0°C to 50°C (32°F to 122°F)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Reliable DVI extender
Model Number: Mini LCx4 DVI extender
Support Length: Max is 2000M distance (Custom Available)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

profibus to fiber optic converter/fiber optic audio converter for the base station

US $8.92-78.58 / Pair ( FOB Price)
2 Pairs (Min. Order)
connector: 1*UTP RJ-45 and 1*SC/ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-FOC-SC
Standard protocol: LEEE802.3Fast Ethernet 100Base-T/100Base-FL
MM connection transmission distance: 2-20 KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.1% Response Rate

High performance converter fiber to rca audio

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: HD video converter
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Pway
Model Number: PW-CYAS2H
Video Resolution: 1080P
Limited Warranty: 1 year parts and labor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.3% Response Rate

20Km BNC video converter analog to fiber optic converter audio without radio

US $30-60 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Power supply: AC 85V~265V,DC 5V 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Apttek
Model Number: APT-101F/D04V
Item name: analog to fiber optic converter
Port QTY: 1~16 port is available
Verified Supplier - APT Prosper Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

stereo Audio To Fiber Converter

50 Pairs (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Langheng
Model Number: MAO-3A
Casing: Metal
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.3% Response Rate

Lowest price with good quality audio to fiber converter

US $145-164 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Weight: about 1230g
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Noris
Model Number: LRS-16v
Name: Lowest price with good quality audio to fiber converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.7% Response Rate

Multimode 2 fiber audio video to HDMI converter (YUCOO-MVO-1H)

US $150.00-325.00 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Material:: Iron
Color:: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YUCOO
Model Number: YUCOO-MVO-1H
Input and Output Interface:: HDMI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
70.1% Response Rate

audio to fiber converter

US $15-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/FC/ST
Operating Temperature: 0℃-70℃
Mode: single mode or multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
Model Number: DMAX-transceiver-00193
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

4 Channels Video and 1 Channel Audio Analog to Fiber Optic Converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector:: SC/FC/ST connector
Mode:: Single mode, single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-VC
Keywords: 4 Channels Video and 1 Channel Audio Analog to Converter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

SFP Gigabit audio to fiber converter,media converter support LFP

US $50-75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: 3C-MC-SFP01
Interface: SFP Slots
Eth: 10/100/1000M
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.9% Response Rate

optical audio converter to rca ABCU-5710RZ Avago 1.25G 300M 850nm SFP FIBER MODULE

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: RJ-45 connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Avago
Model Number: ABCU-5710RZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.5% Response Rate

Video Audio To Fiber HDMI Optic Converter - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. Single Mode/Multimode

US $300-600 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector Type: 1CH
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: ONV-T/RHDMI Series
Bandwidth: 5.4Gbps-10.2G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.1% Response Rate

1/4/8 channels digital video/audio/data/ethernet bnc to fiber video converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic audio video transmitter receiver

Video+ Data + Audio + Ethernet to Fiber Optical Converter

10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
Model Number: SLVDA Series
Optical mode: Single mode or multi mode
Wavlength: 1310/1550nm
Trans-range: 0-100km Customized

Video+data rs485+audio to fiber optics converter

US $10-80 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE FCC RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: CY-9802V1D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.2% Response Rate

obcc 8 digital video audio fiber optical to Ethernet multiplexer media converter

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OBCC
Model Number: OB3008M-SSFC-80 Telephone Fxs Fxo Over Fiber Optic
transmission distance: 20km
Optical connector: FC/SC optional
Fiber optic mode: Single mode single fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

Audio Video Transceiver FC Modular To BNC Fiber Video Converter ZM110-54

US $1-68 / Pair ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
Color: black/siver
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Operating Temperature: 75Ω
Power Supply: DC:5V1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Zmark
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.5% Response Rate

HM-PN Humanity 8 channel FXO/FXS Audio to Fiber Converter

US $100-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: dark blue
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Humanity
Model Number: HM-PN
Phone: 8 ch with RJ11
Ethernet: 4 with RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

broadcasting audio to fiber converter

US $1000-5000 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Weight: about 3Kg
Operating temperature: -40°C ~ +70°C
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Hcstcom
Model Number: HC6000-T/R
Verified Supplier - Beijing Hcstcom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

Humanity PCM Mux - Audio to Fiber Converter Telecommunication Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
size: 5U 19inch
power supply: -48VDC/220VAC
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: photel
Model Number: PT50T 5256
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

4e1 to 4ethernet high quality fiber optic audio converter

US $30-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: gray
Size: desktop
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FCTEL,Futuretel/odm/oem
Model Number: FC-ES3399
Power: redundantly AC,DC
Tags: Converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

Single Mode Fiber Optical to Audio Converter of High Performance

US $225-505 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Color: Black/Silver
Fiber Type: SM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: Fiber Optic Video Converter
Video: 4/8V
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.9% Response Rate

8 channel Video Multiplexer, Video Audio to Fiber Converter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power supply: AC220V/DC- 48V
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM-VDA8
Ethernet number: 2
SNMP: support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
20.0% Response Rate

Digital video/audio/data bnc to fiber video converter

US $1-50 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Operating temperature: 40°C~+75°C
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FH-NET
Model Number: FHC6100
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33.3% Response Rate

high quality 16ch video Optical Video Converter

US $1-110 / Pair ( FOB Price)
5 Pairs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
Model Number: ATD610-16VT/R,Video Audio Data Fiber Converter
Video Channel: 1~16
Transmision Distance: 20km
Logo: Atongda OEM/ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

OEM Low Price 1080p 3D, 2 km and 20 km single mode fiber transmission optional hdmi optical audio converter

5 Sets (Min. Order)
Material: Metal
Color: Black
Fiber: The optical module input port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINK-MI / OEM
Model Number: LM-THF105
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Video Converter, CATV&CCTV Fiber Video Converter, 8 channel video&audio converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
mode: single mode
fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PGS- 8V
vedio: 8 channel vedio
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate

8 channel Video/Data/Audio/Ethernet/Alarm/Telephone Optical Converter

US $1-800 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 8V1A1D1E1K1T-S-T/R
Video connection: BNC
Optic interface: FC/SC/ST(optional)
Audio width: 20Hz~20KHz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 256
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "audio to f..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show audio to fiber ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for audio to fiber converter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.