Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SM/MM fiber optical fused coupler

US $3.8-5.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD Fused Coupler
Specifications: standard
Central Wavelength (nm): 1310 or 1550
Coupling Ratio (%): 1-50
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

10/100base WDM BIDI SM 40KM SC 1310/1550nm 2015 Top rank optical fiber media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber Type: SM
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Port: 2 RJ45
Warranty: 3 years
Fiber: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

Hot Selling SM to MM SFP Fiber Media Converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom-Fiber Media Converter
Model Number: BD-MS/SFP for Fiber Media Converter
Function: Fiber Media Converter
multi-rate: Up to 1.25Gbps
Slots: 2SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

93LC66BT-I/SM

US $0.1-1 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: BD
Operating Temperature: -50-150
Dissipation Power: 300
Type: Logic ICs
Brand Name: us
Application: Computer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.2% Response Rate

all types fiber optic patch cord SM/MM

US $0.5-50.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125
Connector Type: FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Cable Type: PVC,LSZH,OFNP
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

China SM to MM SFP Fiber Media Converter

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom-Fiber Media Converter
Model Number: BD-MS/SFP for Fiber Media Converter
Function: Fiber Media Converter
multi-rate: Up to 1.25Gbps
Slots: 2SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

24FC256T-I/SM

US $0.1-1 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: BD
Operating Temperature: -50-150
Dissipation Power: 300
Type: Logic ICs
Brand Name: us
Application: Computer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.2% Response Rate

10/100M 1310/1550nm WDM BIDI SM 20KM SC fiber optic to rf media converter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber Type: SM
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Port: 2 RJ45
Warranty: 3 years
Fiber: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

Optical Trasceiver 1.25g WDM sfp LC 20km SM Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm 1g sfp module

US $10.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC/SC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Q-Star
Model Number: BYCL-44235-SB
Form: 1.25g SFP
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/E2000 Optical Fiber Patch Cord(SM/MM)

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

ATM part Diebold ATM machine parts 49209561003D Diebold CCA CONT USB MAIN BD ASSY 49-209561-003D

US $1-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
warranty: 90 days
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Diebold
p/n: 49209561003D
color: silvery
material: metal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.4% Response Rate

SM SFP 4 RJ45 port 1000 base single mode WDM media converter Hot Selling High Quality

US $45-65 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom - Single mode WDM media converter
Model Number: BD-100M-BI
Function: Single mode WDM media converter
Fiber Connector: FC,ST,SC
Ethernet interface: RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

CE Approved SM 2000 Full Automatic Paper Bag Flour Packing Machine

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power: 3000W
Packaging Type: Bags,Cartons,Pouch
Application: Chemical,Commodity,Food,Machinery & Hardware
Packaging Material: Plastic
Type: Other
Driven Type: Electric
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate

New and Original transceiver 1.25G ER TX1310 SM mini gbic sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 40km transceiver mini gbic sfp
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

SM Simplex FC Big D-type Fiber Optic Coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Color:: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Certificates:: ISO:9000,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: JAFCS-BD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.3% Response Rate

1.25g 1310nm SM LC 20km Transceiver sfp fiber module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OST
Model Number: OS-SFP-LX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
28.6% Response Rate

(Hot sale) BD9676 (BD),K4S56323PF-HG75 ,PL3556 ,VERSAFIT V2-15.0-0-FSP-SM (TE)

US $0.01-1000.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Factory standard
Type: Logic ICs
D/C: newest
Package: Factory standard
Model Number: BD9676 (BD),K4S56323PF-HG75 ,PL3556 ,VERSAFIT V2-15.0-0-FSP-SM (TE)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.4% Response Rate

10/100/1000M media converter single fiber SM 40km SC optical media converter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber: Single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Transcom
Model Number: TS-1000N-BD-40
Distance: 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

BD-202 Handheld Laser Source / Optical Light Source / Optical Laser Source (4 Wavelength for SM&MM )

US $130-499 / Set ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Type: BD-202
Fiber Type: SM,MM
Power Supply: 1pcs 9V Battery
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD-202 Handheld Optical Laser Source
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

optical module Bi-directional 1.25G-84M 1310nm TTL SFP LC 20km SM SFP Transceiver

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC/SC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Q-Star
Model Number: BYCL-4D235-SB
Form: 1310nm SFP
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

SM 20km dual fiber 4 channel voice over fiber multiplexer

US $120-150 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Size: standard 19inch rackmount
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM-fiber multiplexer
Model Number: BD-OP-MUX04
analog port: fiber multiplexer
Ethernet: 1~4 100M port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

SFP 1.25G BD 1310nm/1490nm ER SM SC transmitter and receiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

10/100M media converter single fiber SM 40km SC

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber: Single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Transcom
Model Number: TS-100-BD-40
Distance: 40km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

BD-202 Laser Source / Optical Light Source / Optical Laser Source (4 Wavelength for SM&MM )

US $100-450 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: BD-202
Fiber Type: SM,MM
Power Supply: 1pcs 9V Battery
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD-202 Handheld Optical Light Source
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

SM 20km dual fiber 16 Channel 4Gigabit Ethernet Telephone multiplexer

US $285-360 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Units (Min. Order)
Size: standard 19inch rackmount
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BAUDCOM- Telephone multiplexer
Model Number: BD-OP-MUX16/4ETH
Phone ports: Telephone multiplexer
Ethernet: 1~4 100M port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

full series transc 1.25G HTT brand 40km TX1310 SM bd sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 40km transceiver bd sfp
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

10/100M media converter single fiber SM 20km SC

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber: Single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Transcom
Model Number: TS-100-BD-20
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord(SM/MM)

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

10/100/1000M media converter single fiber SM 20km SC

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber: Single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Transcom
Model Number: TS-1000N-BD-20
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Connector/Optical Fiber Patch Cord/MM&SM Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cords

US $1.5-34.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125
Connector Type: FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD Optical Fiber Patch Cord
OD of cable: 0.9,2.0,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

handheld visual fault locator device(SM,MM)

US $40-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: BD271A BD271B
Fiber Type: SM,MM
Power Supply: AAA 1.5V(3pcs batteries)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD-271271 Visual Fault Locator VFL
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

China made Optical fiber SM OTDR Meter (28/26dB)

US $2600-3000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD-623
Item: BD623 OTDR Meter
Dynamic Range: 28/26dB
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit

100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX Fiber Optical Media Converter

US $15.00 / Unit ( Wholesale Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: UTP RJ45
Wavelength: 850nm or 1310nm
Dimension: 210(W) 140 (L) 30(H) mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: BD-100M
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

multifunction beauty equipment IPL laser RFNd yag laser ipl rf/ipl laser rf Beauty salon machine

US $1-4000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Feature: Acne Treatment,Anti-Hair Removal,Blood Vessels Removal,Dark Circles,Face Lift,Hair Removal,Pigment Removal,Pore Remover,Skin Rejuvenation,Skin Tightening,Tattoo Removal,Whitening,Wrinkle Remover
Laser Type: Nd: Yag Laser
Certification: CE
Type: Laser
Style: Portable
Warranty:: 1 YEARS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

10/100M Media converter / 20KM Media converter / 1310/1550nm fiber optic Media converter / BIDI SM SC Media converter

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: SC
Fiber: Single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRANSCOM
Model Number: TS-100-BD-20
Distance: 20km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

New Chip XPC755ARX400SC,XP1014-BD,XP1014-BD-000V,XP1014-SM,XP1014-T-001

US $0.01-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;11032
D/C: Newest
Type: Logic ICs
Brand Name: MOTO.
Package: BGA
Model Number: XPC755ARX400SC,XP1014-BD,XP1014-BD-000V,XP1014-SM,XP1014-T-001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
97.5% Response Rate

BD808 Fiber Optic Splicing Kit

US $1500-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 2.5kg
Dimensions: 155(W)*165(D)*150(H)
Power Supply: DC adaptor: 12V voltage 8AH
Return Loss: ≥60dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "bd sm" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show bd sm or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for bd sm.
...
suppliers can give quotations.