Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Senda
Model Number: 10Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver

10G SFP+ LR transceiver (SFP plus) 10G SFP+ Singlemode 1310nm 10km

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WINTOP
Model Number: WT-SFP+LR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.3% Response Rate

Support distance up to 300m (IT Version)- 10GbE SFP+ SR optic Transceiver

US $30-36 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: TAS-A2NH1-P11
Brand Name: Formerica
Transceiver Type: SFP+
Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 33m / 82m /300m
Verified Supplier - FORMERICA OPTOELECTRONICS INC.
100.0% Response Rate

PX-728 PUXING business radio HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER OEM LONG DISTANCE two way radio

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: PUXING/OEM
Type: Handheld
Talk Range: 5-10km
Storage Channel: 16channels
Dimensions: 100X55X32MM

1.25G 1310nm 10km reacn GBIC transceiver 6C-GBIC-10

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-GBIC-10
Data Rate: 1.25G
Wavelenth: 1310nm
Distance: 10km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.3% Response Rate

Long Range 50km business mobile transceivers

US $70-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 145*47*190mm
Frequency Range: vhf:136~174MHz,220~260MHz; uhf 350~390MHz,400~490MHz
Talk Range: More than 25 km
Storage Channel: 200
Color: black
Type: Vehicle Mouted
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $42,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.1% Response Rate

Professional UHF Base Station In-Vehicle Car Transceiver Two Way Business Two Way Radio

US $1-130 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 146*140*40(mm)
Frequency Range: 400-470MHz
Talk Range: about 15-35km in the open area
Storage Channel: 207
Color: Black
Type: Vehicle Mouted
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.0% Response Rate

Manufacture professional business transceiver

US $9.0-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 97*57*29mm
Frequency Range: 400.00-470.MHz
Talk Range: 3-5KM
Storage Channel: 16
Type: Handheld
Battery Life: About 8 Hours

business walkie talkie transceiver T-M2 walkie talkie

US $18.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 105*56*31mm walkie talkie
Frequency Range: 400-480MHZ
Talk Range: depend on area
Storage Channel: 16 walkie talkie
Type: Handheld
Output power: 3watts
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.0% Response Rate

5W Business kit Portable FM radio Transceiver with 6keys+DTMF

2 Units (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 112.5*57.5*38.5mm
Frequency Range: 400-520/136-174Mhz
Talk Range: 5-10km
Storage Channel: 199
Color: Black
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.3% Response Rate

Nice price and online business opportinuty ocp sfp transceiver

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

TESUNHO TH-890 china wholesale fm radio bicycle 5w business amateur transceiver

US $1-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 104(W)mmx62(L)mmx36mm(D)
Frequency Range: 400-480MHz or 136-174MHz
Talk Range: 3-10KM business amateur transceiver
Storage Channel: 128*2 business amateur transceiver
Type: Handheld
Function 2: Multiple channel spacing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.1% Response Rate

VT-8800 Professional Business Radio Transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 11.4*5.7*3.3cm
Frequency Range: VHF 136-174MHz or UHF400-480
Talk Range: 5-15KM
Storage Channel: 16
color: black
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53.8% Response Rate

SAMCOM Business PMR446 handheld hf ssb transceiver CP-446

US $25-35 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Units (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 113 x 53 x 32 mm (H x W x D)
Frequency Range: 446.00625 - 446.09375 MHz
Talk Range: 5 ~ 10 km
Storage Channel: 16
Color: Black
Type: Handheld
Verified Supplier - Quanzhou Sam Radios Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Best sales! T9800 Dual Band business transceiver with FM Radio

US $25-30 / Unit ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 100*52*31mm(H*L*W)
Frequency Range: VHF136-174MHz UHF400-520MHz
Talk Range: 3-10km+
Storage Channel: 128*2
color: black
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

Baofeng BF-UV82 wireless ham business transceiver

US $85.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 42*61*131mm(Not including antenna)
Frequency Range: 136-174MHZ+400-520MHZ
Talk Range: 5-8KMS
Storage Channel: 128
Type: Handheld
Weight: 206g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

SFE S333 Business CE ROHS Approved Handy Transceiver

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 52*28*105mm
Frequency Range: 136-174 MHz /350-390 MHz /400-470 MHz
Talk Range: 3-10km
Storage Channel: 16
Color: Orange/Blue/Grey
Type: Handheld

KQ-12 uhf 400-470mhz Chinese business radio FM Transceiver

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 128.6mm*60.6mm*35.1mm
Dimension: 128.6mm*60.6mm*35.1mm
Frequency Range: 400-470MHz
Talk Range: 3-10 km
Storage Channel: 16
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.8% Response Rate

portable radio handheld business internet radio transceiver (MYT-528)

US $0-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 115*60*34mm
Frequency Range: UHF:400-470MHz
Talk Range: 3-12km(according to transmitting environment)
Storage Channel: 16
Color: Red
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Business PC Programmable Portable Transceiver

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 100*55*32mm
Talk Range: 7-10km
Storage Channel: 128
Type: Handheld
Weight: 220g
catalogue: Business walkie talkie
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
28.6% Response Rate

Chinese best New Design LS-A5 Business FM transceiver

US $0-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 122*60*38mm
Frequency Range: 136-174MHz/350-390MHz/400-470MHz/450-520MHz
Talk Range: 3-10km
Storage Channel: 16
Type: Handheld
Warranty: YES
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.3% Response Rate

business equipment TGK-580 TGKK brands transceiver

US $28-38 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 56mm*105mm*34mm
Frequency Range: 400-470MHz brands transceiver
Talk Range: 3-5Km brands transceiver
Storage Channel: 16 channels brands transceiver
Type: Handheld
Frequency: 400-470Mhz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.0% Response Rate

business handheld transceiver

US $34-76 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 100*51*25mm
Frequency Range: 136.000~174.000MHz,400.000~470.000MHz
Talk Range: 5-7km
Storage Channel: 199
Type: Handheld
weight: 205g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.8% Response Rate

CY-888 PC programmable walkie talkie for business transceiver handheld

US $30-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Sets (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 101*53*38mm
Frequency Range: 136~174Mhz/400~470Mhz
Talk Range: 7-10km
Storage Channel: 99
Type: Handheld
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ

Business anytone cb radio at-5555 hf ssb transceiver

US $150-155 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 28*25*6CM
Frequency Range: 28.000-29.700/25.615-30.105MHz
Talk Range: 10-15km
Storage Channel: 60 channels in each band
Type: Vehicle Mouted
Weight: 2.8KG
Verified Supplier - Quanzhou Bond Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.7% Response Rate

TYT-500 professional business handheld two way radio fm transceiver

US $26-34 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 114x57x33mm
Frequency Range: 136-174mHz/245-246/350-390/400-470MHz
Talk Range: 3-5KM,5-10Km
Storage Channel: 16
Type: Handheld
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71.8% Response Rate

Economical business radio hyt tc-500 UHF/VHF transceiver

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 109*54*34mm
Frequency Range: 136-150MHz 150-174MHz
Talk Range: 3-6km
Storage Channel: 16
color: black
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

PT-C4U-O Video optical transceiver;fiber optic transceiver;s video transceiver;

US $1-252 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: PT
Model Number: PT-C4U-O
The biggest card number: 2 block power panel 16 piece of business card
output power parameters: 100 w
Power supply type: AC 100 ~ 240 v, AC/DC 12 ~ 48 v optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.9% Response Rate

CISCO SFP Transceiver Best Price SFP-OC3-SR

US $1-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Enterprise
Certification: CE
Ports: ≥ 48
Key Words: SFP-10G-LRM
Product Status: IN STOCK
Price: 60%-90% OFF GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.4% Response Rate

High Quality GPON ONU SFF 2x10 20km 1310nm/1490nm BIDI Optical Transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: SFF 2x10
Connector: Pigtail
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: HTT Fiber Optical Module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

China wireless walking talking uhf radio transceiver with Security code input HD-Q6

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 112*56*36mm
Frequency Range: VHF 136-174MHz UHF400-470MHz
Talk Range: 3-5kms
Storage Channel: 16
Type: Handheld
Security code input: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.4% Response Rate

Business dPMR TYTERA DM-UVF10 VHF+UHF ham radio hf transceiver

US $120-130 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 125x61x33mm
Frequency Range: VHF+UHF:136-174+400-470MHz
Talk Range: 3-8km
Storage Channel: 256
Type: Handheld
Keypad lock: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.8% Response Rate

Vertex VX-231 Business Safety Two Way Walkie Talkie Radios Lot

US $1-28 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 100 x 52 x 32 mm
Frequency Range: 136-174/400-520MHz
Talk Range: 5-10km
Storage Channel: 128
color: black ,blue and others 5 colour
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
96.1% Response Rate

Arista QSFP-SR4 Compatible multi mode Compatible cisco small business

US $425.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm
Package: QSFP
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-QSFP-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.5% Response Rate

Portable professional business amateur radio (IP3288)

40 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 254.2mm*54.5mm*32.3mm
Frequency Range: VHF: 136.000-174.000MHz / UHF
Talk Range: 5
Storage Channel: 16
color: black
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
77.6% Response Rate

Ultra-thin business two-way radio TH-2300

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 109*55*28mm
Frequency Range: V:136-174 MHz;U:400-420;450-470MHz
Talk Range: 5-10 KM
Storage Channel: 99
Type: Handheld
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $39,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.0% Response Rate

KENWOD TK-3207G 350MHz Short Range Business Portable Radio

1 Set (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 54 x 122 x 21.1 mm
Frequency Range: 350-370MHz
Talk Range: 5-10km
Storage Channel: 16
Type: Handheld
Brand Name: kenwod
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.7% Response Rate

FXS/FXO magnet 2/4 lines EM v.24 RS422/RS485 business telephone fiber optic converter

US $200-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power supply::: AC220V/DC-48V
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM-MUX30
FE number::: 4
slots number::: 3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25.0% Response Rate

wide used professional business vox function fm transceiver

US $70-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 145*47*190mm
Frequency Range: vhf:136~174MHz,220~260MHz; uhf 350~390MHz,400~490MHz
Talk Range: More than 25 km
Storage Channel: 200
Color: black
Type: Vehicle Mouted
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $42,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.1% Response Rate

Professional UHF Base Station In-Vehicle Car Transceiver Two Way Business Radio

US $10-130 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 146*140*40(mm)
Frequency Range: 400-470MHz
Talk Range: about 15-35km in the open area
Storage Channel: 207
Color: Black
Type: Vehicle Mouted
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.0% Response Rate

2014 newest radio best seller transceiver two way business radio

US $20-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 101*54*34mm
Frequency Range: 136-174MHz/400-430MHz/440-470MHz
Talk Range: 5KM
Storage Channel: 16
Color: Black
Type: Handheld

professional Business kit Portable FM radio Transceiver with 6keys

2 Units (Min. Order)
Dimensions: 112.5*57.5*38.5mm
Frequency Range: 400-520/136-174Mhz
Talk Range: 5-10km
Storage Channel: 199
Color: Black
Type: Handheld
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 25
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "business t..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show business transc... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for business transceiver.
...
suppliers can give quotations.