Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Cisco 10G SFP+ SR MMF 300M 850nm SFP-10G-SR optical module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 550nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

high quality Optical cisco fiber module sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XX-XX
DDM: with DDM or without DDM
Data-rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SFP cisco CWDM DWDM Module DWDM CWDM module series

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C;0~70 °C
Dissipation Power: 1.5w
Brand Name: Sopto
Application: Telecommunication;10GBASE
Supply Voltage: +3.3V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory Supply BIDI DUAL SFP Compatible cisco modul sfp

US $8-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: modul sfp
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C, -40~85 optional
Connector: duplex LC/SC/ST/FC, Simplex LC/SC
Date rate: 155M 622M 1.25G 2.5G 3G 4G 6G 8G 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco sfp copper rj45 module Cisco GLC-T 1000base-T

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-T
Product Type: SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Media Type: 1000Base-T
Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

sfp transceiver compatible cisco sfp module

US $1-16 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0120
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module SFP-10G-SR

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: CE ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Products Status: Stock
Condition: New
Tags: Cisco Sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD cisco sfp transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

100% Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Condition: New Original sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Data Rate: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Brand: 100% new original cisco GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

new sfp module glc-t Authentic / Genuine Cisco SFP Module 1000 GLC-T

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1years
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Condition: Original New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

1000base-lx cisco compatible cwdm sfp module price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RCSFP-24XX-L8
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 80/120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

new open box original cisco WS-X6148-FE-SFP line cards modules

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X6148-FE-SFP
networking cards modules: cisco line cards modules
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27 hours Average Response Time

cisco module VWIC2-1MFT-G703

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Model Number: VWIC2-1MFT-G703
brand: cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Compatible Module 10G DWDM SFP 15xx.xxnm 80Km

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: 15xx.xxnm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

best 24 port switch use cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ethercom
Model Number: ESBG242
Max MAC address size: 8K
STP/RSTP Support: yes
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
46 hours Average Response Time

cisco sfp module sfp-10g-lr 1310nm 10km hot sale

US $18-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification:: CE, ROHS, FCC
Connector:: LC/SC
wavelength: 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: MJ-SFP-10G31-10-xx
Model Number: MJ-SFP-10G31-10-xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ cisco sfp module

US $450-650 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Package: SFP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
Model Number: HL-DWDM-SFP
Condition: brand new
Data transfer rate: 10G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

100% Original CISCO Optic Modules X2-10GB-SR

US $1-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Enterprise
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
BRAND: CISCO
MODEL: X2-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Original cisco GBIC WS-G5484 GBIC multimode(850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-SC) Original cisco optical fiber transceiver module

US $30-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Model Number: Original cisco GBIC WS-G5484 optical fiber transceiver module
Brand Name: Cisco
Skype: charles_zte
Email: charles[@]sandestech.com
Verified Supplier - POLYTRADE SRL
Argentina Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP optical modules 850nm 1.25G 500M Cisco fiber optic switch

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY,Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco,GLC-SX-MM
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Catalyst 6500 Series DFC3B for Cisco Catalyst 6700 Series modules WS-F6700-DFC3B

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
D/C: stocks
Brand Name: for Cisco
Package: standard package
Model Number: new and original
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Genuine Cisco Original SFP-10G-LR 10Gbase-LR SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Wired
Certification: CE
warranty: 1year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

cisco network module

2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Operating Temperature: -5 °C ~ 80 °C
Dissipation Power: 25W (T=75℃)
Type: Voltage Regulator
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Application: Alarm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

1.25G Optical transceiver compatible cisco SFP module

US $10-30 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
connector: LC for dual fiber,SC or LC for WDM
wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: SFP modules
Name: 1.25G Optical SFP modules
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Mini module GLC-LH-SMD= cisco 3750 sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
D/C: module
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

X2-10GB-SR 850nm 300m 10GBASE-SR CISCO X2 transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
Condition: Brand New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

(New & original) CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-L router 100% new module

US $50-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-C3560X-24P-L
PART NO: WS-C3560X-24P-L
brand: CISCO
type: Router
current: standard
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Original Cisco SFP Transceiver module X2-10GB-SR

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY;2
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory Supply COMPATIBLE infiniband 40g cisco qsfp transceiver module

US $15-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: 40G QSFP+ Modules
Data rate: Up to 11.1Gbps
Operating Temp: 0°C to 70°C
Cable length: 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Compatible 155M BIDI SFP Module with 1310/1550nm 20km

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: Rohs, CE, FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310, 1550nm
Power Supply: 3.3V
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco router Module C7200-I.O-2FE-E

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: HK
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: C7200-I.O-2FE-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 hours Average Response Time

CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1G SFP Transceiver Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
Approximate Dimensions (WxDxH): 0.5 in x 2.2 in x 0.3 in
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

CWDM-GIBC-1570-CFiber Optic 10G cwdm 40Km Cisco SFP+ module 1470nm~1610nm

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: SFP Transceiver
Single-Mode/Multi-Mode: 850/1310/1550nm
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco 10GBASE-LR Xenpak Module with DOM Support XENPAK-10GB-LR+=

1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Enterprise
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+=
Cabling Type: 10GBASE-LR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Single mode 10/100Base 1550nm fast delivery FCC/CE/ RoHs certificate cisco compatible modules

US $90-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco module SFP-10G-SR 10GB Optical module SFP+

US $0.01-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Advantage: Hot-Pluggable
Optical receptacle: LC
Status: in stock
Distance: 300meter
CE RoHS: Compliant
Wavelength: 850nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Network Module NME-16ES-1G-P

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports:: 16 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: NME-16ES-1G-P
Manufacturer: cisco
Device Type: Switch - 16 ports - L3 - Managed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

cisco FE GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Industrial SFP module Compatible

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Original HWIC-3G-GSM Module For 2801,2811,2821,2851 and 3845

US $19-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-3G-GSM
Brand: Cisco
USED OR NEW: used
Products Status: Stock, Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco SSM-4GE Four-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: One Year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SSM-4GE
brand: cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Huawei Cisco Compatible 10g sfp sfp module for network competitive price copper sfp 10gb

US $8-88 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE , ROHS , FCC
Wavelength: 850nm 1310NM 1550NM
Power Supply: 3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

cisco module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Lead Free Status: RoHS Compliant / Lead free
Weight: 0.kg
DATASHEET : Email us: sales001(at)hknovatech.net
QUALITY WARRANTY: 360 DAYS
LEAD TIME(Delivery Time): 1DAY
DISTRIBUTOR: Shenzhen TF Electronics Co.,Ltd.(Shenzhen NOVA Technology Co.,Ltd)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco modu..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco module or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for cisco module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.