Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Network Equipment Cisco 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m

US $8-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: HL-SFP-SX
Product name: Cisco 1.25G SFP
Condition: Brand New
Data transfer rate: 1.25G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Equipment Network Switch with 8 port POE Switch Cisco Mikrotik

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM XDK
Model Number: GL-2008SPFG
Port: 4 ports
Power Supply: 30 watts
Bandwidth: 1.2Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
53.4% Response Rate

cisco compatible DWDM SFP+ 10G Transceiver Fiber For Network Equipment

US $200-600 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HILINK
Model Number: HLDWDM
Certificates: CE RoHS FCC
Logo: Can be customized
Data Rate: 10Gb
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
68.4% Response Rate

Cisco network equipment WS-C2960-24-S

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 16
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Function: LACP;Stackable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Original Cisco switch hubs network equipments WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I 1 year warranty, good price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 216Gbps
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Function: LACP;POE;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
Certification: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
79.0% Response Rate

100% Original WS-C3560E-48PD-S Cisco Networking equipment

US $1-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Products Status: Stock
Product Status: IN STOCK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

Original CISCO wireless network equipments AIR-SAP2602E-E-K9

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: AIR-SAP2602E-E-K9
MOQ: 1 piece
Shipping: Fast shipping
Warranty: 1 year warranty
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
79.0% Response Rate

CISCO Original New Network Equipment WS-3750G-24TS-S1U

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Port: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Communication Mode: Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock,Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
28.3% Response Rate

Brand new Cisco ASA5580-40-BUN-K8 Security Firewalls Network Equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: ASA5580-40-BUN-K8
Condition: New In Box
Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.8% Response Rate

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Networking Equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Condition: Original New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
13.9% Response Rate

AIR-CAP3602I-C-K9 Cisco network equipment 3600 series AP

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: AIR-CAP3602I-C-K9
Part NO.: AIR-CAP3602I-C-K9
Condition: New
MOQ: 1 pc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

original cisco catalyst network equipment 2 port 10g sfp 2960 series layer 2 lan base ethernet stack switch WS-C2960S-48TD-L

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-C2960S-48TD-L
Feature Set: LAN Base Layer 2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

Cisco Catalyst Chassis WS-C4510R-E Network Equipment with FAN WS-X4582-E

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: cisco select partner
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
96.3% Response Rate

new cisco switches network equipment WS-C2960-24TT-L

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 32Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hryida Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco Network Equipment WS-C3750X-48P-L in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: Virtual interfaces (VLANs) : 1023
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE)
Certification: CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

Cisco Aggregation Service Routers ASR 1002 Cisco Network Equipment

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
4 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: ASR 1002
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
77.3% Response Rate

network equipment used original Cisco Router 7603

US $108-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
LAN Ports: 4
Certification: ISO9001
Function: Firewall,QoS,VPN,network devices
Type: Wireless
Products Status: Stock,Used
color: as attached
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
37.0% Response Rate

Cisco POE switch WS-C3750V2-24PS-E cisco network equipment

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Original Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 1000base 850nm 1.25G 550m Cisco fiber optical transceiver fiber optic network equipment

US $10-45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

Network Equipment WS-G5484 Compatible Cisco Mini GBIC 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 850nm MMF 550m Agilent

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OS
Model Number: OS-GBIC-SX-AG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
15.4% Response Rate

CISCO Original network equipment C2960S-STACK

US $400-700 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: C2960S-STACK,CISCO Module C2960S-STACK
Part Code: C2960S-STACK
Manufacturer: Cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

China CISCO Compatible 155M 1310nm Network Equipment

US $8-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC Dulplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
Model Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD compatible
Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper, H3C
Data Rate: 155Mb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Cisco SFP Module SFP-OC48-SR cisco network equipment

US $7-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: 1310nm sfp module 20km with DDM BIDI Transceivers 20km
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: 1.25G SFP 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Transceivers 20km
company: BC-OPTICS
Temperature: 0 to 70 -40to-85
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

cisco network equipment WS-C2960-24TT-L switch catalyst 2960

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48,24
Certification: cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Cisco networking equipment N7K-C7010-B2S2E

US $1000-90000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: Cisco
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: N7K-C7010-B2S2E
Package: original NIB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
67.3% Response Rate

Cisco network adapter C7200-I/O-GE+E cisco network equipment

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
LAN Ports: 15
Certification: CE ROHS
WAN Ports: 2
Function: Firewall,QoS,VPN
Application: Enterprise
Type: Wired
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

Refurbished cisco WS-C3750E-48TD-E network equipment

Function: POE,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-C3750E-48TD-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.8% Response Rate

Telecommunication equipment ciscoWS-C2960X-48LPD-L genuine original brand

US $10-100000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48,48
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support,LACP POE OQS SNMP Stackable VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps,48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

RJ45 Ports Network Equipments WS-X4148-RJ45

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X4148-RJ45
Brand: Cisco
Model: WS-X4148-RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
53.3% Response Rate

New poe switch WS-C3560V2-48PS-E network equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: HK
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-C3560V2-48PS-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

Cisco equipments

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
LAN Ports: 4
Certification: IOS9001/IOS9000
WAN Ports: 2
Function: Firewall,QoS,VPN
Application: Enterprise
Type: Wired
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
44.6% Response Rate

Original network equipment C2960S-STACK

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: Cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
12.5% Response Rate

Best Cisco Switch Price Catalyst C4507R-E Fiber Optic Switch Equipment

US $1-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Network Switch
Weight: 48.6 Kg
Operating Temperature: 0 - 40℃
Dimensions: 440mm*317mm*487mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.6% Response Rate

Network Equipment 24 port Fiber SFP Switch

US $500-650 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 36Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: FCC,CE,ROHS
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support,SFP Switch
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
76.7% Response Rate

original c isco catalyst network equipment 2 port 10g sfp 2960 series layer 2 lan base ethernet stack switch WS-C2960S-48TD-L

US $1-999999 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-C2960S-48TD-L
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Compatible juniper Network Equipment EX-SFP-10GE-USR 10g sfp+ optical transceiver 850nm 300m Made in China

US $1-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: Juniper SFP
Model: Juniper SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $9,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.0% Response Rate

For Cisco/Huawei IT equipment to PC CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 cable

US $0.8-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Color: Blue
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco Network Cable
Model Number: Cisco Network Cable CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45
Cable type: For Cisco Router
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $160,000+
>72h Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

Network Equipment 10G SFP+ SR 300M 850nm

US $15-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: SFP+ _xxx module
Product name: 10G SFP+ SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

CISCO3925/K9 Used Cisco Network Router for High Quality Types of Communication Equipment

US $7000-10000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
50 Units (Min. Order)
LAN Ports: 3
Certification: UL, CE
WAN Ports: 2
Function: Firewall,QoS,VPN
Application: Enterprise
Type: Wired
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Compatible Cisco XFP Transceiver Module Network Tools and Equipment

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TXFP-10G-ZR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbs
Max Transfer Distance: 80 km
Device Type: XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.4% Response Rate

10/100/1000M fiber optic media converter in fiber optic equipment

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications:: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates:: RoHS; ISO:9001,FCC
Wavelength:: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Mode:: Single mode/Multi mode
Fiber :: Single fiber/dual fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Genuine Cisco Catalyst 7600 Switch CISCO7613 Spare CISCO7613 Chassis, equipped with High-speed FAN2

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: CE ROHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 39
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco netw..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco network e... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for cisco network equipment.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020194146