Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Optical fiber network CH35 DWDM 10g 80km Dwdm sfp+ cisco

US $400-1100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: DW-SFP xx
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 10Gbps
Distance: 80km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

cisco mini gbic GLC-ZX-SM sfp mini-gbic network transceiver

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: GLC-ZX-SM
Package: SFP
Warranty: 1 year
orignal: Juniper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

NIB cisco poe network switch WS-C2960X-24PS-L

US $1111-1999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Switch Capacity: WS-C2960X-24PS-L
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Certification: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-8TC-L 8 port network switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Cisco
Function: LACP;QoS;SNMP;VLAN Support
Ports: ≤ 8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
44 hours Average Response Time

Original Cisco 3850 network switch modules C3850-NM-4-10G

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity: network switch
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Cisco 3850
Function: LACP;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco compatible optical network

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm-1610nm
Package: sfp
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C4462-26
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

Cisco WS-C2960-24-S Cisco network switch LAN Base software enable entry-level networks

US $4000-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Hot sale ! Original Cisco catalyst 4948 network 48 port switch WS-C4948-S 1 year warranty

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60 hours Average Response Time

Cisco network 2960S switch WS-C2960S-24PD-L

US $1-8000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock,Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco ASR 5000 Network and Interface Licenses

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: Cisco ASR 5000 Network and Interface Licenses
Capacity: Other
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38 hours Average Response Time

Ethernet Switch CISCO SWITH WS-C3650-48FD-L Network

US $0-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 48
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS/ISO9001
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

ORIGINAL CISCO NETWORK WS-C2960S-48TS-S Switch Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst Managed 48 Port Gigabit

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switching capacity: 50 Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48, 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-C2960S-48TS-S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

cisco module WS-X6148A-GE-TX cable network

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X6548-GE-TX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

cisco WS-C4900M switch cisco network

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: data networking
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-C4900M
Condition: NIB
Tags: Cisco 4900m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

poe switch VS-S720-10G-3C New original Cisco Interface Network

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 48
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE ROHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Routers ASR 1002 Cisco Network Product

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
4 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: ASR 1002
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
39 hours Average Response Time

Original Cisco 3800 Series Network Modules-NME-APPRE-522-K9

US $1-10 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: CE ROHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61 hours Average Response Time

Network Data New Original Cisco Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TC-L

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP
Certification: cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

High Quality best gigabit network 24-port 1000m cisco ethernet switch

US $10-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 16Gbps
Ports: ≤ 8, 24* 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)
Certification: CE/ ROHs/ FCC
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time

Cisco 3560 network 24 ports cisco switch WS-C3560X-24P-S

US $1300-1888 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: WS-C3560X-24P-S
Ports: 24,24 x 10/100/1000
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP
Transmission Rate: 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE)
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SMC networks SMC1GSFP-SX cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Compatible transceiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SMC1GSFP-SX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

cisco network switch2960series WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 ports

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Function: LACP,POE
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Products Status: Stock
Weight: 5.45 kg
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

New Original Cisco Catalyst Networking 4x10G Ethernet Cisco 48 PoE+ port switch WS-C3650-48FQ-E

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 176Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE
Function: QoS
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Hot Offer Cisco Switch 3560 48 Ports Network Switches Used WS-C3560G-48TS-S

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 128MB
Ports: ≥ 48
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock,Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
44 hours Average Response Time

Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI network model

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI
model: PA-MC-STM-1SMI
condition: used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco poe network 3750X WS-C3750X-24P-S 24 port cisco layer 3 catalyst switch

US $300-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 64 Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: CE UL
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

NEW SEALED CISCO router network CISCO3945-SEC/K9

US $2000-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: CISCO3945-SEC/K9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Ruijie Networks comparing to cisco series switch

US $1-2000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 256Gbps
Switching Capacity: 256Gbps
Ports: 32,24 10/100/1000Base-T (PoE+) Ports, 8 GE SFP Combo Ports, 2 Power Slots
Certification: CE,CB,VCCI
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

1.25G 1550nm 80km SMF SFP for Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 optic network

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: OC-3 / STM-1
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Connector: LC
Operating Temperature: -40℃~ +85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time

10FT Network CAB-X21FC cable cisco compatible for Cisco routers/Access Servers

US $3.5-4.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Color: Blackish Green
Application: Cisco Routers/Cisco Access Servers
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Conductor material: Copper
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

100% CISCO network switches WS-C2960+48PST-L 48 PORTS

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-L Networking Managed Switch

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: ISO9001
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Aironet Access Point AIR-SAP2602I-K-K9 Cisco networking

US $100-980 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: AIR-SAP2602I-K-K9
package: original new in box of cisco
price: good
delivery: fast
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

web based cisco networks

US $187-193 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Function: Touch Screen,Video Playback,MP3,Bluetooth
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Frame Material: Acrylic
Brand Name: Shining or OEM
Model Number: SH1851WF
Size: 18.5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71 hours Average Response Time

WS-C2960-24TT-L CISCO network 24-port managed switch

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 16 Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: authorized by CISCO
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
71 hours Average Response Time

Cisco ethernet networking DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW 2.125G 1310nm 10km

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series network 48 ports switches WS-C3560E-48TD-S

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x X2
Certification: RoHS FCC
Function: LACP,POE,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Products Status: Stock
Weight: 8.6 kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Gigabite Ethernet Cisco Network 1.25G LX 20KM SFP

US $8-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: HL-SFP-LX
Product name: 1.25G LX 20KM SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Original Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series network 24 port switches,Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-L

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 160Gbps
Ports: 24
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

SFP 1. 25GE 1310nm 1000BASE LX Compatible CISCO Network

US $8.5-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Connector: LC Dulplex
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

100% ORIGINAL Cisco Network Switches WS-C2960-24TC-L with 24 Ports

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

new original cisco WS-C2960-24PC-L switch network in Beijing

US $100-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Function: POE,QoS,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Compatible SFP Connector CWDM Network 1.25G Transceiver

US $20-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE RoHS FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: optional
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HiLink
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco netw..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco network or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for cisco network.
...
suppliers can give quotations.