Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Cisco compatible optical network transceiver

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C4462-24
Data Rate: 155Mbps-10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm-1610nm
Distance: 220-120km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.6% Response Rate

New Cisco NPE-G2 Network Processing Engine

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Cisco
Ports: ≤ 8
Model Number: NPE-G2
name: New Cisco NPE-G2 Network Processing Engine

Catalyst Networking Switch Cisco WS-C3560V2-24TS-E

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US;5599
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Switch Capacity: 32 Gbps
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Function: LACP;POE;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5.9% Response Rate

cisco network switch WS-C3560X-48T-S 48 port switch

1 Set (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 160Gbps
Communication Mode: Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Certification: IEC 60950-1, EN 60950-1,CE
Function: LACP;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

CISCO network Switch ASA5512-SSD120-K8

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: cisco
Function: LACP;QoS;SNMP;Stackable;VLAN Support
Certification: cisco

WS-C2918-48TT-C New 48 port cisco switch 10/100/1000 networking products in stock

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

poe switch VS-S720-10G-3C New original Cisco Interface Network

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 48
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE ROHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.5% Response Rate

100% NEW CISCO Catalyst Network WS-3750G-24TS-S1U

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Port: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports
Certification: CISCO
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Communication Mode: Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock,Used
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55.7% Response Rate

New Original Cisco Catalyst Networking 4x10G Ethernet Cisco 48 PoE+ port switch WS-C3650-48FQ-E

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 176Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE
Function: QoS
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.3% Response Rate

Cisco Network WS-C3750G-24PS-E

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: CE
Function: POE,QoS,SNMP,LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex,Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

NIB Cisco 48port network switchWS-C3750X-48T-L hot sale

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 160Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: Cisco
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

Original Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series network 24 port switches,Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-L

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: big
Ports: 24
Certification: CE,FCC
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54.2% Response Rate

CISCO WS-C2960-24TC-L switch network price

US $300-700 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 32 Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: authorized by CISCO
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
92.1% Response Rate

Used Cisco WS-X4306-GB network

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≤ 8
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: Cisco WS-X4306-GB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.0% Response Rate

10FT Network CAB-X21FC cable cisco compatible for Cisco routers/Access Servers

US $3.5-4.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Color: Blackish Green
Application: Cisco Routers/Cisco Access Servers
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Conductor material: Copper
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Fast shipping Cisco Aironet Access Point cisco wireless network products

US $250-998 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: AIR-CAP1602I-C-K9
package: original new in box of cisco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.2% Response Rate

Cisco ASR 5000 Network and Interface Licenses

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: Cisco ASR 5000 Network and Interface Licenses
Capacity: Other
China (Mainland) Contact Details
77.5% Response Rate

Cisco Switch WS-C2960S-24TS-L catalyst 2960 network

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 128Mb Ram , 64Mb Flash
Ports: 24
Certification: FCC UL RoHS
Function: LACP,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.7% Response Rate

Cisco compatible optical network

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm-1610nm
Package: sfp
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6com
Model Number: 6C4462-26
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.6% Response Rate

Cisco Routers ASR 1002 Cisco Network Product

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
4 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: ASR 1002
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.8% Response Rate

Ethernet Switch CISCO SWITH WS-C3650-48FD-L Network

US $0-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 48
Ports: ≥ 48
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS/ISO9001
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.2% Response Rate

Original Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series network 24 port switches,Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-L

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 160Gbps
Ports: 24
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock

network products WS-C2918-48TT-C used cisco routers and switches

US $100-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48,48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000
Certification: ROHS.etc
Function: LACP,QoS,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.3% Response Rate

100% ORIGINAL Cisco Network Switches WS-C2960-24TC-L with 24 Ports

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: CE
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock

Original Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series Network 48 Port Switches, Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560V2-48TS-S

US $1500-5000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 32 Gps
Ports: ≥ 48
Port: 48 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP
Certification: CE/UL
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

DWDM Network 1TU 10G Cisco DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

US $300-700 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: C Band
Package: Cisco DWDM SFP+
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: DWDM SFP+ xxx module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.7% Response Rate

SFP 1. 25GE 1310nm 1000BASE LX Compatible CISCO Network

US $8.5-11 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/INMETRO
Connector: LC Dulplex
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: C-LIGHT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

cisco module WS-X6148A-GE-TX cable network

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: WS-X6548-GE-TX

Ruijie Networks comparing to cisco series switch

US $1-2800 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 256Gbps
Switching Capacity: 256Gbps
Ports: ≥ 48,48 10/100/1000Base-T (PoE+) Ports, 4 GE SFP Combo Ports, 2 Power Slots
Certification: CE,CB,VCCI
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
60.0% Response Rate

Cisco Network 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 80km

US $400-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: dual LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Wavelength: 1470~1610nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hilink
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

CISCO switch WS-C3560G-24PS-S /cisco poe switch/cisco network

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: cisco
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Products Status: Stock

Original DS-SFP-GE-T SFP Optical modules 850nm 1.25G 100M transceivers cisco network

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: DS-SFP-GE-T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

Brand New CISCO Network Managed - stackable POE Switch WS-C3750X-24P-S,F/S,1 year warranty!

US $2500-3000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Function: POE,Stackable
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
Product Status: stock

web based cisco networks

US $187-193 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Function: Touch Screen,Video Playback,MP3,Bluetooth
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Frame Material: Acrylic
Brand Name: Shining or OEM
Model Number: SH1851WF
Size: 18.5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.4% Response Rate

NEW SEALED CISCO router network CISCO3945-SEC/K9

US $2000-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥ 48
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: CISCO3945-SEC/K9
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.2% Response Rate

WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Cisco Catalyst 2960 Switch 48 Port 10/100 Cisco Networking

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Ports: ≥48
Certification: CE TUV GS RoHS FCC
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stack
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.2% Response Rate

Original Cisco 3800 Series Network Modules-NM-1A-T3/E3=

US $1-10 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Ports: 24
Certification: CE ROHS
Function: LACP,POE,QoS,SNMP,Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65.9% Response Rate

CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps 1 x network - 8Gb Fibre Channel (short wave) - LC multi-mode x 2

2 Units (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Warranty: 90 days
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17.5% Response Rate

JUNIPER networks SFP-10GE-LRM 10Gbps 220m Multi Mode SFP+ Transceiver Compatible

US $1-1000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Warranty:: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-SFP+LRM
Name: SFP+LRM Transceiver
Compatible:: Cisco,HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel,Juniper,etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.5% Response Rate

high quality sfp module transceiver 1gb network

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Wavelength: 850/1550/1310nm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-24XXS-LX
Data-rate: 1Gbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.2% Response Rate

Use in fiber network/telecom high quality compatible cisco 3750 sfp module

US $1-9999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificate: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Connector: LC
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-XP96-3110
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7.7% Response Rate

RJ45 Cat 5e Crossover Cable Ethernet 15FT Yellow Network For Cisco Router

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 9
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: unioncables
Model Number: UC-CAT5E-Y
Sample: free sample is available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.5% Response Rate

CISCO CATALYST WS-C2960S-24TS-S

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Switch Capacity: 50Gbps
Ports: 24
Certification: Cisco
Function: Stackable,VLAN Support
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Communication Mode: Full-Duplex
Tags: Switch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco netw..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco network or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for cisco network.
...
suppliers can give quotations.