Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

1310nm 1.25Gbps DDM LC sfp module

US $10-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: TAICC
Model Number: MXPD-243MFNI
Speed: 1.25Gbps
Distance: up to 40km
Power: 3.3v
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $5,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco 10G SFP+ SR MMF 300M 850nm SFP-10G-SR optical module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR-A
Name: Cisco compatible SFP-10G-SR
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 550nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM

US $100-400 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM
Condition: 100% sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
Data Rate: 10GBASE SFP-10G-LRM
Warranty: 1 year cisco sfp module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

high quality Optical cisco fiber module sfp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RSFP-XX-XX
DDM: with DDM or without DDM
Data-rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/4.25G
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

40km 10G Cisco Compatiable Transceiver CWDM SFP+ Cisco Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPT-PC55TG-40D
Form Factor: CWDM SFP
Max Distance: 40km
Wavelength: 1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module SFP-10G-SR

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: CE ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Products Status: Stock
Condition: New
Tags: Sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33 hours Average Response Time

sfp transceiver compatible cisco sfp module

US $1-16 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Package: SFP
warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM-0120
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $44,000 Trade Assurance Limit
27 hours Average Response Time

SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module

US $10-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Module type: sfp+ transceiver
Mounting: Plug-in
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

new sfp module glc-t Authentic / Genuine Cisco SFP Module 1000 GLC-T

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Warranty: 1years
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Condition: Original New
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD cisco sfp transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Wavelength: 850 nm
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Original Cisco 3800 Series Interface Cards HWIC-2FE SFP Module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: HWIC-2FE
Condition: New In Box
Warranty: 12 Months
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Compatible Module 10G DWDM SFP 15xx.xxnm 80Km

US $1-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/RoHS/UL
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF(Single-mode Fiber)
Wavelength: 15xx.xxnm
Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

New GLC-T Cisco 1000Base RJ45 SFP Transceiver module

US $40-60 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-T
Part Code: GLC-T
Manufacturer: CISCO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

1000base-lx cisco compatible cwdm sfp module price

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RCSFP-24XX-L8
Data-rate: 2. 667Gb/s
Transmission Distance: 80/120KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ONS-XC-10G-S1 sfp cisco modules

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: ONS-XC-10G-S1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

100% Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module

US $1-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD
Condition: New Original sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Data Rate: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Brand: 100% new original cisco GLC-SX-MMD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

WS-X6148-FE-SFP Original Cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X6148-FE-SFP
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: With best discount
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57 hours Average Response Time

GLC-SX-MM Original Cisco SFP module

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
37 hours Average Response Time

Optical transceiver compatible cisco SFP module

US $10-30 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
connector: LC for dual fiber,SC or LC for WDM
wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baudcom
Model Number: SFP modules
Name: 1.25G Optical SFP modules
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-04 SFP 850nm 550m Module

US $1-30 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector Type: RJ45
Wavelength: N/A
Package: SFP
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63 hours Average Response Time

Cisco SFP transceiver module SFP-10G-SR

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Switch 20km 10G BiDi SFP Module with LC Connector

US $100-300 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Connector: LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Haili
Model Number: 10g bidi sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Genuine Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP Module

US $1-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Interface type: PCI
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR
Manufacture: Cisco Systems.Inc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42 hours Average Response Time

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco Optic Module Cisco SFP Modules Small Form-Factor Pluggable

US $20-40 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Interface (Bus) Type: GLC
Form Factor: PLug In module
Fiber Type: MMF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC SX MM Compatible 850nm MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 850nm 550m 1.25G Cisco SFP Modules

US $6.5-8.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber Channel,Switches and Routers
Certificate: RoSH,FCC,EC
Connector: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: MMF
Wavelength: 850nm
Operating Temperature: 0~70
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

used cisco module WS-X6748-SFP cisco sfp module

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X6748-SFP
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Expansion Slots: 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Price: competitive
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Module

US $1-10000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Application: Enterprise
Certification: CE
Ports: ≥ 48
Key Words: GLC-SX-MM
Product Status: IN STOCK
Price: 60%-90% OFF GPL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Used Original Cisco module Cisco 48 port SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: WS-X6148-FE-SFP
package: original new sealed carton
condition: brand new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Interface Type: PCMCIA
Type: Wireless
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Original USED CISCO GLC-LH-SM SFP CISCO Fiber optic module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock,Used
Brand Name: CISCO
Tags: Glc-lh-sm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP optical modules 850nm 1.25G 500M Cisco fiber optic switch

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP
Connector: Dual LC Connector
Wavelength: 850nm
Place of Origin: MY,Malaysia
Brand Name: Cisco,GLC-SX-MM
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

original cisco modules ws-x6724-sfp SFP module

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X6724-SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57 hours Average Response Time

Original Cisco SFP Transceiver module X2-10GB-SR

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: MY;2
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: X2-10GB-SR
Tags: X2-10gb-sr
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

cisco GE GLC-T 10/100/1000MB Copper SFP module Compatible

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: GLC-T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

New sealed original cisco transceivers GLC-LH-SMD= cisco SFP module

US $10-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD=
Name: New sealed original cisco transceivers GLC-LH-SMD= cisco SFP module
Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

best 24 port switch use cisco sfp module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Ethercom
Model Number: ESBG242
Max MAC address size: 8K
STP/RSTP Support: yes
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72 hours Average Response Time

NEW IN BOX Cisco WS-X4724-SFP-E Catalyst Cisco SFP Modules

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: US;5599
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X4724-SFP-E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 hours Average Response Time

Cisco module C3KX-NM-1G SFP module for 3560, 3750 CISCO Switch

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G
Warranty: 1 year
Condition: New Original
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32 hours Average Response Time

Original brandnew Cisco SFP tranceiver module, GLC-LH-SM=

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: cisco
Model Number: GLC-LH-SM=
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

WS-X6148-FE-SFP New Cisco catalyst 6500 SFP module

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: WS-X6148-FE-SFP
Part NO.: WS-X6148-FE-SFP
Condition: New Cisco
MOQ: 1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco Compatible 155M BIDI SFP Module with 1310/1550nm 20km

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: Rohs, CE, FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310, 1550nm
Power Supply: 3.3V
Fiber: single fiber
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48 hours Average Response Time

Cisco compatible 155Mbps CWDM SFP Module 80km

US $90-100 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,RoHs,FCC
Connector: LC
wavelength: 1550nm
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Myshine
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm cisco sfp transceiver module

US $20-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS
Connector: LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Model Number: FT3903D
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "cisco sfp ..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show cisco sfp modul... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for cisco sfp module.
...
suppliers can give quotations.