Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

GPON OLT Class C+ GPON OLT SFP TRANSCEIVER SC

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPGT-P4321-SC2DA
Data Rate: 1G
Wavelength: 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx) 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx)
Package: SFP Transceiver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.8% Response Rate

Delta compatible 1.25G BIDI SFP 10KM SC SPBD-1250B4Q1RT

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: 6C-WDM10-1413S
Package: BIDI SFP
Warranty: 1 year
Compatible: delta
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $40,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.8% Response Rate

good quality of gpon optical module SC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: GPON-OLT-B
Name: GPON OLT SFP Module
Datarate: 2.488 Gbit/s downstream
Distance: 20KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.2% Response Rate

new design fc/sc fiber connectors repairing machine for ftth use

US $500-850 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Huayu
Model Number: HY-66
color: black
warranty: 1 year
connecting hole: 3 holes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.4% Response Rate

SC/PC FC/PC waterproof fiber optic quick connectors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC;Sichuan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Yuangtong
Model Number: YT-N01
Tensile Strength: More than 20N
Plug Length: Plug Length
Available for:: 3.0mmx2.0mm Bow-type Drop Cables
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.9% Response Rate

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

certification: passed the test of Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
product name: design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector
connector structure: SC/FC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.3% Response Rate

New design dual fiber sc to rj45 media converter

US $10-45 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Fiber type: sm mm
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hongsheng
Model Number: CPS-MC8703E
fiber connector: sc/st/fc/lc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.8% Response Rate

Compact design SC/PC 0.9mm 1x8 plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: PON Networks
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified
Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 85℃
warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.9% Response Rate

3D design sc/apc st /apc singlemode duplex fiber optic adapter outdoor

US $0.02-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC ST
material: plastic
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: AD-SC-ST-HY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
33.3% Response Rate

Good Design sc/pc Fiber Optic Connector SC

US $1.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic connector
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Mode: SingldeMode, MultiMode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LongSheng
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

Micro PLC splitter 1x32 SC/PC for FTTH Application

US $9.5-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/UPC or FC, ST, LC for optional
Wavelength: 1260nm ~ 1650nm
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤10.5dB
Fiber: G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
85.7% Response Rate

SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO E2000 SMA connector corning 900 2.0mm 3mm conectores fibra optica sc

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: USOURCE corning cable
Model Number: conectores fibra optica sc
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

with SC/UPC Connector,3.0mm,G657A1,ABS Package 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink,NT-LINK
Model Number: NT-PLC004
Input/Output Count: 1xN,2xN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

10/100M media converter,single fiber, SM, SC,20km

US $3-8 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
type: fiber media converter
color: black
connectors: UTP RJ-45 SC/ST/FC Fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-T810SW-SC20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.7% Response Rate

Hot Sale SC 3.6v 3000mah ni-mh/ni-cd rechargeable battery from factory

Nominal Capacity: 3000mah
Nominal Voltage: 3.6 V
Type: NI-MH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.8% Response Rate

New Design Best Price 72Core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Modules SC type

US $1-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black or white
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Modules SC type(install to the 3U rack)
Name: 72Core Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
use: Widely used in FTTH access network,Telecommunication Networks.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

SC/APC Optical Pigtail Simplex SM 900um

US $1.3-9.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Ribbon, Bunchy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: Simplex SM SC/APC 900um Pigtail
Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, Din
Connector Surface Design: PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

Shenzhen High Quality FC/SC/ST Insertion and Ruturn Loss Testing Machine

US $1-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 3.5kg
Dimension: 260*265*140mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: Insertion and Ruturn Loss Testing Machine
Resolution: 0.01dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $43,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.4% Response Rate

Pigtail SC

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: SC/PC
Fiber type: sigle mode patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.5% Response Rate

0~30dB SC/UPC male to SC/UPC Female Attenuator,Fixed type or Plug attenuator

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Male to Female
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC/UPC
Attenuation Range:: 0~30dB
Operating Wavelength:: SM:1310/1550nm; MM: 850 /1300nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32.6% Response Rate

1Multi-Mode, 10/100M, SC to RJ45, 2 RJ45,external power Media Transceiver

US $15-40 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Gray ( Black & Sliver can be chosen)
Fiber Type: Single Fiber
Size: 120mmX86mmX26mm
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Nufiber
Model Number: NF-C660
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.5% Response Rate

Good Performance FTTH Outdoor 8 Core SC/LC Fiber Optic Distribution Box

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 240X195X66 ( mm)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: 8 Core SC/LC Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Protection grade: IP65
Adaptor type: SC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.1% Response Rate

Pigtail SC/SM/3M Nice Price High Quality Patch Cord cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Operating Temperature: -30°C~ +75°C
Return Loss: ≥50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.7% Response Rate

10/100M 802.3af Fast Ethernet Media Converters,Industrial converter transmission range SC 20km

US $100-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm
Operating Temperature: -40 ℃to 80°℃
power supply: input(9V~36VDC)
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Sc, Sm, Dx Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.2-0.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: SC/PC Duplex SM
Housing: Plastic
Sleeve: Ceramic
HS Code: 85367000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit

ODF 72 Port SC,19 inch slidable rack-mount fiber patch panel

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: cold-roll steel
Color: Gray, white, black
Application: LAN / WAN ,FTTH,Telecommunications
Certificate: ISO,CE,ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

1*4, SC/PC connector, Single mode, ABS package, PLC Fiber Splitter

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
SC SM: 1*4
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16.7% Response Rate

1.25GB Bidi SFP LC/SC 3-10km

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Power Supply: Single +3.3V
Warranty: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB341G-(L/S)10D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.8% Response Rate

8*10/100M GEPON ONU+1 SC/PC PON port

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 480mm*44.5mm*240mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V5628-A
Downstream LAN: 16*10/100Mbps
Downstream POTS: 16*FXS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $145,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $145,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.6% Response Rate

12/24 SC/FC/ST optical distribution frame(odf)

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IDF/05-24A
Material:cold rolled steel sheet: Two doors design
With lock: Indoor used
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
46.2% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
  • Click to view company video.

LC/SC/ST/FC Customized design fiber optic Pacth Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or LSZH
Fiber Type: U.S. Corning Fiber or Chinese Corning Fiber or YOFC Fiber
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+75°C
Length: depend on the customers' requirement
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ritano
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord with Low IL&High RL

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: Can be discussed
Fiber: Corning Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JINGKON
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate Approval: ROHS,TLC, ISO9001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fixed type fiber optic patch panel sc/fc/st adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: fixed type ,sliding type ,revolving type
Material: cold rolled steel sheet
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-R
Adaptors optional: FC, SC, ST, LC adaptors
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.7% Response Rate

design wholesale single mode type ST/SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

0.6m pigtail optic fiber ftth 1*32 sc/apc plc splitter

US $50-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: 1*32 sc/apc
fiber optical length: 1m and customer requirements
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

25km single mode sc to fiber optic converter

US $15-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: single mode single fiber
Color: white and balck
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Port: RJ45
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.3% Response Rate

SC/PC 2.0mm*9m optical fiber cable manufactured in china

US $0.91-1.78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC,SC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: OM3,SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2.0mm
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

N Tuolima sc/pc-fc/pc sm single mode fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-2.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: sc/pc-fc/pc sm single mode fiber optic patch cord
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

SC/APC SM Simplex 0.9MM 3M Fiber Optic Pigtail

US $0.8-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC
Color: Yellow
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic pigati
Model Number: SC/APC
Cable Core: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC/APC odf 24 core

US $23.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: steel
application: FTTX, FTTH project
SIZE: 19" rack
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: Sliding-FOD-C
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
36.7% Response Rate

SC/apc simplex sm optical cable fiber patch cord,fiber jumper

US $1-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color:: Custom color
Certification:: FCC, CE, RoHS,UL
Mode:: single mode/multi mode
Return Loss:: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss:: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.7% Response Rate

Sc/lc/fc/st Type OM2/OM3 fiber patch cable

US $1.2-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow/orange
Application: FTTH
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Fiber type: FC/LC/SC/ST
Length: customer required
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "design sc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show design sc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for design sc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page