Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Brand compatible high quality sfp cwdm modul sc

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ROLLBALL
Model Number: RB-XXXXX
Item: Brand compatible high quality sfp cwdm modul sc
Connector: SC
Operating temperature: 0 to 70 degree
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
87.3% Response Rate

1.25G sfp bidi 3km SC

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB531G-S10
Form Factor: WDM SFP
Data Transfer Rate: 1000base
Max Distance: 10km
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

New design Single mode SC Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.825-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Name: SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.1% Response Rate

1.25G Tx1490nm /Tx1310nm 20km SC connector GBIC SFP transceiver GBIC-WDM20-1413

US $1-40 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 6COM
Model Number: GBIC-WDM20-1413
Name: GBIC Module
daterate: 1.25G
distance: 20KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
34 Transactions for US $375,697
<24h Average Response Time
89.8% Response Rate

New Design FTTH Optical Socket l FTTH SC Fiber Optic Socket | Fibe to the Home Optical Fiber Socket

US $0.55-0.90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SFT-A86
Item Name: FTTH Socket
Category: FTTH Terminal Box/FTTH Optical Socket
Material: ABS, PC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.6% Response Rate

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

certification: passed the test of Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
product name: design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector
connector structure: SC/FC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
93.2% Response Rate

2015 New design optical converter 10/100M SC 20km fiber optic to cat5 converter

US $6.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty: 24 month warranty, life long maintenance
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HTB-1100FSC-20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
97.2% Response Rate

New design rj45 sc 100m fiber media converter good price

US $16-75 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hongsheng
Model Number: CPS-MC9703E
Power Consumption: ≤5W
fiber connector: sc/st/fc/lc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $143,799
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

Compact design SC/PC 0.9mm 1x8 plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: PON Networks
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001
Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified
Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 85℃
warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
87.3% Response Rate

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

US $1.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: blue, green
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Mode: single or multi mode
Return Loss: >50dB,>60dB
Insert Loss: 0.3dB , <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
63.9% Response Rate

10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-FX single fiber SC special design cat5e media converter

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 40℃
Dimensions: 71 (W) x 26 (H) x 94 (L) (mm)
Power supply: DC 5V
Warranty: 13 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

3D design sc/apc st /apc singlemode duplex fiber optic adapter outdoor

US $0.02-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC ST
material: plastic
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: AD-SC-ST-HY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.7% Response Rate

New design Simplex SC/PC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.5-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: SC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: Patch Cord
Name: Patch Cord
Tags: Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.1% Response Rate

12/24 SC/FC/ST optical distribution frame(odf)

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IDF/05-24A
Material:cold rolled steel sheet: Two doors design
With lock: Indoor used
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

SM SC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Loopback

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certifications: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
Connectors: LC.SC.FC.ST.MPO.MTRJ
Fiber Type: SM/MM Fiber optic loopback
Operating temperature: -40℃ ~ +75℃
Return loss: PC >45dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.1% Response Rate

Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Kit For SC/ST/FC Connectors

1 Set (Min. Order)
color: various
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-950KE,Optical Termination Kit SPT-950KE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

Optical Power Meter With Connector SC and FC, -70~+10dBm,orientek T25m

US $1-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550
Place of Origin: CN,china
Brand Name: Orientek
Model Number: Orientek T25M,T25M
Optical Connector: FC/SC/ST
Measurement Range: -70~+10dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,100
>72h Average Response Time
58.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

US $0.1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF or MMF
wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-PC-LC-SC
Various cables: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
97.8% Response Rate

FC/LC/SC/ST/E2000/DIN/SMA/MU/ESCON Hybrid Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: metal
Operating Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
Insertion Loss: 0.50dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Hybrid type adaptor
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,230
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.3% Response Rate

Factory supply sc/apc fast connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: amp corning
Model Number: sc/apc fast connector
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.3% Response Rate

with SC/UPC Connector,3.0mm,G657A1,ABS Package 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink,NT-LINK
Model Number: NT-PLC004
Input/Output Count: 1xN,2xN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,905
<24h Average Response Time
96.3% Response Rate

80km industrial media converter SC 1 Fiber port and 4 RJ45 ports

US $59-79 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Operating temperature: -40~80 ℃
port: four RJ45 and one one optical port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: N-net
Model Number: NT-IN114S-80km series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

10/100M Dual Fiber Optic Converter SM SC/FC/ST connector

US $10.00-17.09 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Grey
Connector: SC, FC, ST
Fiber Type: Dual Fiber
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

0~30dB SC/UPC male to SC/UPC Female Attenuator,Fixed type or Plug attenuator

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Male to Female
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC/UPC
Attenuation Range:: 0~30dB
Operating Wavelength:: SM:1310/1550nm; MM: 850 /1300nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

10/100/1000M fiber optic media converter UTP RJ-45 SC/ST/FC Fiber connector

US $1-8 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Color: slivery white
Connectors: UTP RJ-45 SC/ST/FC Fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-SW01-SC20
Type operation duplex mode: Single fiber B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $136,554
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic simplex auto SC/APC Shutter Adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Model Number: SC Shutter SM
Fiber optic components: LC/APC Shutter adapter
Dust type: Automatically
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

N Tuolima sc to sc lc to lc fc to fc st to st fiber optic cable

US $0.4-2.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic cable sc sc
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.4% Response Rate

with SC/UPC Connector,3.0mm,G657A1,ABS Package 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical PLC Splitter
Application: FTTH
Connector: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA(APC/PC) OR NONE
Fiber Type: G657A1 and others
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,247,555

fiber optic faceplate LC/SC/FC/ST faceplate

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS
Port: 1,2,3,4 port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-W
keyword: fiber optic faceplate LC/SC/FC/ST faceplate
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.4% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
>72h Average Response Time

2/4/8/16/32 Core Plastic Ftth Terminal Box with SC/FC/LC Adaptor

US $18-21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: SMC, cold rolled steel, plastic
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT-TB
Model Number: STT FTTX terminal box
Terminal Box: 2/4/8/16/32 Core Plastic Ftth Terminal Box with SC/FC/LC Adaptor
Adapter: SC/LC/FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.5% Response Rate

Duplex SC 24 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

1 Piece (Min. Order)
material: cold-roll steel
Application: Inddor wall mount
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: ODF-IW24
Quality certificate: SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

New Product Outdoor FTTH 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box with SC/LC Adapter

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 306x240x106 ( mm)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: 16 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Protection grade: IP65
Adaptor type: SC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.9% Response Rate

2013 ABS Patch Panel Home l SC 86 2 Port Optical Socket | FTTH Optical SC Fiber Optic Socket with SC Adapter

US $0.55-0.92 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS, PC
Connector: SC
Dimension: 86mm*86mm*22mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SFT-A86
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
54.6% Response Rate

Manufacturer,Self design&OEM,ODM, customized SC,LC,FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: V-FOP-S12SCU090015
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
43.8% Response Rate

SC/UPC Field Assembly Optical Connector,SC Quick Assembly Connector/Fast Connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: SC/FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: SC/UPC
Quality level: UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,055
<24h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Shenzhen High Quality FC/SC/ST Insertion and Ruturn Loss Testing Machine

US $1-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 3.5kg
Dimension: 260*265*140mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: Insertion and Ruturn Loss Testing Machine
Resolution: 0.01dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

(Softel)SC Optical Socket Panel l SC 86 2 Port Optical Socket

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS, PC
Dimension: 86mm*86mm*22mm
Insertion loss: <0.5dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: A86 faceplate
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.9% Response Rate

1X2 with SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter

US $2-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Package: plastic case: Port:1x2 2x2...
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
46.2% Response Rate

0.6m pigtail optic fiber ftth 1*32 sc/apc plc splitter

US $50-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: 1*32 sc/apc
fiber optical length: 1m and customer requirements
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

25km sc to rj45 media ethernet fiber converter

US $15-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: single mode single fiber
Color: white and balck
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Port: RJ45
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SC type 24 core Optical Distribution Frame

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 19'' and Compact design
Certificates: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: FDB-24-D-1U
Material (splice Tray): ABS plastic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $11,554
>72h Average Response Time
25.8% Response Rate

1X8 SC/UPC 0.9mm PLC Splitter

US $11-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Chip
Connector: SC/UPC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HTD
Model Number: 1X8
Boot Color: Blue
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "design sc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show design sc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for design sc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.