Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Good Design Low Price Optical toslink Adapter SC

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LongSheng
Model Number: fiber optical adapter
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Products Name: fiber optic adapter
Type: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

Compact design SC/PC 0.9mm 1x8 plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXX
Item: 1x8 plc splitter
Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm
Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.5% Response Rate

sc/apc fast connector

500 Packs (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Losun
Model Number: SC/APC
cable diameter: 2.0*3.0mm 2.0-3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

2014 New design new products for teenagers,kids pedal kick scooterkids pedal kick sc

US $9.5-11.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
600 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Color: red, pink ,bule
Brand Name: OLEIO
Body Material: PP
Age: Child
Wheel Number: 3
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
35.5% Response Rate

Customize SC, FC,LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cables

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: N-0010
Name: Fiber Optical Cables
Sales Mode::: manufactory
Productive Experience::: 10 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $149,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $149,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

Fashion design fc/sc/lc/st/mtrj/mu fiber patch cord

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: OEM available upon request
Color: red, blue, pink, purple and so on
Application: Long-distance communication and LAN
Number of Conductors: 8
Certificates: CE, FCC, RoHs, ISO9001
Length: As you need
Verified Supplier - Dongguan Langchi Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.2% Response Rate

Hot Sale SC 3.6v 3000mah ni-mh/ni-cd rechargeable battery from factory

Nominal Capacity: 3000mah
Nominal Voltage: 3.6 V
Type: NI-MH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55.3% Response Rate

12v nimh battery AA,AAA,SC,C,D nimh battery pack

US $1-10 / Pack ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: custom design
Nominal Capacity: custom design
Nominal Voltage: 12V
Type: NI-MH
Color: green
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Everwin Tech Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14.7% Response Rate

FTTH Sc/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Cable

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.8% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/D4/MTRJ/MPO/E2000/SMA simplex duplex multi-fiber optical fiber patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: UPT-XXXX
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.6% Response Rate

Hot selling LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 fiber optic patch cord

US $1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-1-2 2 3-4
Various cables: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.0% Response Rate

SC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter with High Precision Alignment and Compact Design

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 1
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: SC fiber optical adaptor
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC/APC Singlemode, multimode fiber optic patch cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Operation temperature: -40~+70
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZFIBER
Model Number: fiber optic patch cable
fibre optic cable type: aerial/duct
fiber: single mode/monomodo
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC/APC simplex cable

US $1.00-10.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: LC,SC,FC,ST,E2000,FSMA
certification: CE,UL
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: hi-sun
Model Number: VX-259
colour: red,yellow,organe,blue
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54.7% Response Rate

nimh batttery SC 3700mAh 7.2V for power tools

US $1.6-240 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: design as your order
Nominal Capacity: 3700mAh
Nominal Voltage: 7.2V
Type: NI-MH
Capacity: 3700mAh
Voltage: 7.2V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.9% Response Rate

high power ni-mh battery 12 volt rechargeable sc 500mah pack

US $1-100 / Pack ( FOB Price)
100 Packs (Min. Order)
Size: OEM
Nominal Capacity: 5000mah
Nominal Voltage: 12v
Type: NI-MH
Certification: CE, ROHS, MSDS, ISO9001
Battery Type: nimh rechargeable battery
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $34,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.4% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cords SC, LC, FC, ST Simplex, Duplex or Ruggedized

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 1
Certificates: ISO:9001
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: wanshuo
Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.0% Response Rate

SC 2000mAh Ni-Cd 1.2V Rechargeable nicd battery

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: SC
Nominal Capacity: 2000mAh
Nominal Voltage: 1.2V
Type: NI-CD,Nickel-Metal Hydride
Warranty: 2 year
Brand: CEBA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ceba Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.3% Response Rate

New products on china online market ni-cd 1.2v sc 1500mah battery

US $0.8-1.0 / Pack ( FOB Price)
1000 Packs (Min. Order)
Size: ni-cd 1.2v sc 1500mah battery,22mm*43mm
Nominal Capacity: ni-cd 1.2v sc 1500mah battery
Nominal Voltage: 1.2V
Type: NI-CD
Capacity: 1500mAh
Weight: 43g/ps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.5% Response Rate

in fashion design bosch ni-cd 7.2v sc 2000mah battery pack

US $9-21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Nominal Capacity: 1300mah-3500mah
Nominal Voltage: 7.2v
Type: NI-CD NI-MH
color: black and red
Warranty: two years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.4% Response Rate

Latest Design nimh 14.4v 3500mAh battery pack for cleaner

US $3.5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: SC
Nominal Capacity: 3500mAh
Nominal Voltage: 14.4v
Type: NI-MH
color: yellow
Certificate: CE/RoSH/UL etc
Verified Supplier - Everwin Tech Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

18V SC ni-cd Dewalt cordless drill battery for Dewalt power tools

US $11-37 / Pack ( FOB Price)
5 Packs (Min. Order)
Nominal Capacity: 1AH-3AH
Nominal Voltage: 18V
Type: Ni-CD/Ni-MH
Color: black/black & yellow
Certificate: CE/UL/ROHS/FCC
Application: power tools, electric screw driver,drill, wrench, etc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.8% Response Rate

fiber optic splitter 1*2- 50:50 SC/APC Connectors

US $3-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: 1*N splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

NI-MH Rechargeable SC 2200mah 6V battery pack from pro manufacturer

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: SC
Nominal Capacity: 2200mAh
Nominal Voltage: 6V
Type: NI-MH
Color: Could be designed by customer
Application: Consumer electronics
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen FBTech Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $214,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $214,000 Trade Assurance Limit

LC SC fiber optic cable

US $2.5-3.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 2
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Necero
Model Number: LC SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.0% Response Rate

DISON Special Design For Miltrary Ni-Cd rehcargeable battery pack

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: A,SC,C,D,F
Nominal Capacity: 1200-9000mAh
Nominal Voltage: 24v
Type: NI-CD
color: white,yellow,green,blue and etc
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

low C-rate High-Top Design sc nicd battery 1.2v 1300mah

US $0.5-1.8 / Pack ( FOB Price)
1000 Packs (Min. Order)
Size: SC
Nominal Capacity: 1300mAh
Nominal Voltage: 1.2V
Type: Ni-CD/Ni-MH,HIGH-TEMP NiCd 3.6v Batterie Rechargeable Pack
Weight: 22g
Application: Customized
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Howell Energy Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $53,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $53,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.3% Response Rate

a wide selection of colours and designs optic fiber cable used in show room

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BK
Model Number: BK-FBCB-SA09-20141010-021
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.6% Response Rate

26650 Split Type Testing Cell is designed for testing 26650 batteries- GN-SC-26650

US $0-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Size: 26650 Split Type Test Cell
Nominal Capacity: 26650 Split Type Testing Cell
Nominal Voltage: 4.5V
Type: Li-Ion
Application: 26650 Split Type Testing Cell R&D
Offer: One Year limited warranty with lifetime support
Verified Supplier - Linyi Gelon LIB Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

SC SX Plastic Enclosure Design Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

US $0.13-0.20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Blue;Green;Beige;Dark green;Custom
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
Model Number: SC Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.0% Response Rate

FC/SC Fiber Optic Cable For Connecting

US $0.25-60.00 / Roll ( FOB Price)
305 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat7
Color: Yellow
Jacket: PVC/LSZH
Conductor: Bare Copper Wire
Insulation: HD-PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.7% Response Rate

rechargeable battery operated led light and battery designed for Emergency LED panel

US $1.29-23.39 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: SC,Customized
Nominal Capacity: 3000mAh
Nominal Voltage: 12V
Type: NI-CD/NI-MH,rechargeable battery operated led
Weight: Customized
Certificate: CE and ROHS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
100.0% Response Rate

2014 new design 100 Pairs UTP Cat3 Telephone Cable

US $0.95-8.0 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 3
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: PVC, thickness:1.0mm
Conductor: plain annealed copper,0.5mm
Insulation: HDPE - Polyethylene, dia: 0.86mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $179,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $179,000 Trade Assurance Limit
38.5% Response Rate

New design Geezle Green 3.7v 4200mah 12v 40ah lithium battery

US $4.15-6.05 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: 26*65mm
Nominal Capacity: 4200MAH(12v 40ah lithium battery)
Nominal Voltage: 3.7V
Type: Li-Ion
Color: Green or OEM
Weight: 100g
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.6% Response Rate

LC SC fiber optic cable

US $1-30 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: adp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
75.0% Response Rate

lc to sc cables

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: demand on customer
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Length: Customize
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Xinda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.1% Response Rate

Singlemode LC to sc/upc fiber optical patch cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
applications: Network, Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ASION
Model Number: fiber optic patch cable,Fiber optic patch cable,SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.0% Response Rate

Fashion design sc/apc fiber optic patch cords

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: OEM available upon request
Color: red, blue, pink, purple and so on
Application: Long-distance communication and LAN
Number of Conductors: 8
Certificates: CE, FCC, RoHs, ISO9001
Length: As you need
Verified Supplier - Dongguan Langchi Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
62.2% Response Rate

Factory price LC\/SC\/FC\/ST\/E2000\/MPO\/MT optic fiber single mode patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: UPT-XXXX
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.6% Response Rate

Single Mode 9/125um SC/PC 0.9mm fiber optic pigtail

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-1-2 2 3-4
Various cables: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.0% Response Rate

Rechargeable Battery nimh SC 1.2V 2500MAH

500 Packs (Min. Order)
Nominal Capacity: 2500mah
Nominal Voltage: 1.2v
Type: NI-MH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: EWT
Model Number: sc
Verified Supplier - Everwin Tech Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14.7% Response Rate

SC 1800mAh Ni-Cd 1.2V Rechargeable nicd battery

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Size: SC
Nominal Capacity: 1800mAh
Nominal Voltage: 1.2V
Type: NI-CD,Nickel-Metal Hydride
Warranty: 2 year
Brand: CEBA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ceba Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.3% Response Rate

Hot sale Ni-mh1.2v SC 4500mah rechargeable battery from factory

Size: SC
Nominal Capacity: 4500MAH
Nominal Voltage: 1.2V
Type: NI-MH
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "design sc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show design sc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for design sc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page