Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Professional Design SC Bundle Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Fiber Cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Pigtail
Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,Purple,Grey, etc.
Length: Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m, etc.)
Model: Optical Fiber Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.8% Response Rate

Compact design SC/PC 0.9mm 1x8 plc splitter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXX
Item: 1x8 plc splitter
Wavelength: 1260nm to 1650nm
Fiber Type: SMF-28e or customer specified
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
82.7% Response Rate

factory supply SC/PC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

US $1.15-1.85 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: SUNSHINE
Model Number: SC Fiber Optic Connector
approved: ROHS
cable color: customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

SC Type Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Surlink

US $0.05-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-Link
Model Number: SL02SP61P03
Brand New: Yes
Colors: Customers Require
Type: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
68.8% Response Rate

Foundry 10GBase-ZR DWDM, XENPAK optic, SC Connector, 1531.12nm, 80km

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTTX
Model Number: FT9980-Dxx
Package: XENPAK
Wavelength: DWDM ITU 100Ghz
Rates: 10Gb/s
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
43.8% Response Rate

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

certification: passed the test of Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
product name: design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector
connector structure: SC/FC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.6% Response Rate

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

2015 New design optical converter 10/100M SC 20km fiber optic to cat5 converter

US $6.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty: 24 month warranty, life long maintenance
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HTB-1100FSC-20
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
75.5% Response Rate

New design rj45 sc 100m fiber media converter good price

US $16-75 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hongsheng
Model Number: CPS-MC9703E
Power Consumption: ≤5W
fiber connector: sc/st/fc/lc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $150,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

New design SC / PC-SC / APC single mode simplex Optical sc fiber patch cord

US $1.15-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: SC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: sc fiber patch cord
Product Name: sc fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-FX single fiber SC special design cat5e media converter

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 40℃
Dimensions: 71 (W) x 26 (H) x 94 (L) (mm)
Power supply: DC 5V
Warranty: 13 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen SH Link Co., Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

3D design sc/apc st /apc singlemode duplex fiber optic adapter outdoor

US $0.02-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC ST
material: plastic
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: AD-SC-ST-HY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
25.0% Response Rate

Factory supply sc/apc fast connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: amp corning
Model Number: sc/apc fast connector
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

New Product Outdoor FTTH 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box with SC/LC Adapter

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Dimension: 306x240x106 ( mm)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: 16 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Protection grade: IP65
Adaptor type: SC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.3% Response Rate

SM SC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Loopback

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certifications: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
Connectors: LC.SC.FC.ST.MPO.MTRJ
Fiber Type: SM/MM Fiber optic loopback
Operating temperature: -40℃ ~ +75℃
Return loss: PC >45dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.8% Response Rate

1.25GB Bidi SFP LC/SC 3-10km

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
Power Supply: Single +3.3V
Warranty: 3 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SPT-PB341G-(L/S)10D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.6% Response Rate

25km sc to rj45 media ethernet fiber converter

US $15-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: single mode single fiber
Color: white and balck
Connector: SC/ST/FC/LC
Port: RJ45
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Optical Power Meter With Connector SC and FC, -70~+10dBm,orientek T25m

US $1-49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelengths: 850/1300/1310/1490/1550
Place of Origin: CN,china
Brand Name: Orientek
Model Number: Orientek T25M,T25M
Optical Connector: FC/SC/ST
Measurement Range: -70~+10dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
60.9% Response Rate

1x8 SC/PC Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NETLINK,NET-LINK,OEM
Model Number: NT-PLC004
Input/Output Count: 1xN,2xN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SC/PC connector 24FE Fiber optical FTTH FTTx GEPON ONU MDU

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Dimension: 480mm*44.5mm*240mm(length*width*height)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-SOLUTION
Model Number: V5628-2A
Optical wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

Shenzhen High Quality FC/SC/ST Insertion and Ruturn Loss Testing Machine

US $1-3000 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Weight: 3.5kg
Dimension: 260*265*140mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: Insertion and Ruturn Loss Testing Machine
Resolution: 0.01dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

with SC/UPC Connector,3.0mm,G657A1,ABS Package 1x8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical PLC Splitter
Application: FTTH
Connector: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/SMA(APC/PC) OR NONE
Fiber Type: G657A1 and others
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

US $0.1-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SMF or MMF
wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-PC-LC-SC
Various cables: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
92.9% Response Rate

2/4/8/16/32 Core Plastic Ftth Terminal Box with SC/FC/LC Adaptor

US $18-21 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: SMC, cold rolled steel, plastic
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT-TB
Model Number: STT FTTX terminal box
Terminal Box: 2/4/8/16/32 Core Plastic Ftth Terminal Box with SC/FC/LC Adaptor
Adapter: SC/LC/FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

2013 ABS Patch Panel Home l SC 86 2 Port Optical Socket | FTTH Optical SC Fiber Optic Socket with SC Adapter

US $0.55-0.92 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS, PC
Connector: SC
Dimension: 86mm*86mm*22mm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SFT-A86
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
50.4% Response Rate

fixed type fiber optic patch panel sc/fc/st adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: fixed type ,sliding type ,revolving type
Material: cold rolled steel sheet
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-R
Adaptors optional: FC, SC, ST, LC adaptors
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
85.7% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
>72h Average Response Time

10/100M Dual Fiber Optic Converter SM SC/FC/ST connector

US $10.00-17.09 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black, Grey
Connector: SC, FC, ST
Fiber Type: Dual Fiber
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NuFiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

New Design Best Price Hot Selling 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame Odf Modules SC type

US $1-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black or white
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Modules SC type(install to the 3U rack)
Name: Hot Selling 24 Port Optical Distribution Frame Odf
use: Widely used in FTTH access network,Telecommunication Networks.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

0.6m pigtail optic fiber ftth 1*32 sc/apc plc splitter

US $50-90 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: xinsheng
Model Number: 1*32 sc/apc
fiber optical length: 1m and customer requirements
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Popular and hotsale Fiber Optical Pigtail with FC/ST/LC/SC

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC, LSZH
Applications: Network, Telecommunication ...
Mode: Singlemode&Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aucas
Price: factory price
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $30,000+
<24h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

SC/APC Water-proof Optical Fiber Pigtails core fiber fttp design

US $0.1-3.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.5% Response Rate

0~30dB SC/UPC male to SC/UPC Female Attenuator,Fixed type or Plug attenuator

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Male to Female
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC/UPC
Attenuation Range:: 0~30dB
Operating Wavelength:: SM:1310/1550nm; MM: 850 /1300nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
57.1% Response Rate

SC/ST interface fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector

US $3-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Type: Single mode single Fiber Media Converter
Connectors: UTP RJ-45 SC/ST/FC Fiber connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-T810SW-SC20
TPcable: Cat5e utp cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $110,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.1% Response Rate

8*10/100M GEPON ONU+1 SC/PC PON port

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 480mm*44.5mm*240mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V5628-A
Downstream LAN: 16*10/100Mbps
Downstream POTS: 16*FXS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
119 Transactions for US $3,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
73.5% Response Rate

SC/APC Adapter With Small Flange/ adapter flange

US $0.1-0.18 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: SC/APC SM
Housing: Plastic
Sleeve: Ceramic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29 Transactions for US $390,000+
>72h Average Response Time

N Tuolima fiber optic patch cord sc/upc-sc/upc 0.9mm

US $0.6-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic patch cord
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

Manufacturer,Self design&OEM,ODM, customized SC,LC,FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: V-FOP-S12SCU090015
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
42.9% Response Rate

SC/APC SM Simplex 0.9MM 3M Fiber Optic Pigtail

US $0.8-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC
Color: Yellow
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic pigati
Model Number: SC/APC
Cable Core: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

12/24 SC/FC/ST optical distribution frame(odf)

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IDF/05-24A
Material:cold rolled steel sheet: Two doors design
With lock: Indoor used
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
52.0% Response Rate

SC type 24 core Optical Distribution Frame

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 19'' and Compact design
Certificates: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: FDB-24-D-1U
Material (splice Tray): ABS plastic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
20.8% Response Rate

SC/PC-SC/PC OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord with Low IL&High RL

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Package: Can be discussed
Fiber: Corning Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JINGKON
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate Approval: ROHS,TLC, ISO9001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
28.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "design sc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show design sc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for design sc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020200105