Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

2013 XLPE insulated Rubber sheathed Shipboard flexible round rubber cable

1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Application: Marine
Brand Name: Sankai
Conductor Material: Copper
Type: Low Voltage
Insulation Material: XLPE
Verified Supplier - Jiangsu Zhongmei Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

ST high quality patch cord Duplex Multimode ST optical cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HOMK
Model Number: ST-ST
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
Color: Black Blue Red,Auqa,Biege,ect,
Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

High quality SM duplex g652 fiber patch cord cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXXX
Item: g652 fiber patch cord cable
connector: sc-sc
cable number: duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic patch cord/optical fiber patch cord/ FC FC multi mode duplex patch cord cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model: FC Multimode duplex patchcord
Color: red (12 colors available)
connector: LC FC ST SC connectors available
core: simplex, duplex available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC ST Multimode duplex Fiber Optic patch cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Free shipping SC/APC Duplex G657a armored fiber optic cable

US $0.83-12.05 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA ect
Packing: OEM packing is acceptable
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47 hours Average Response Time

Hot sale duplex SC-SC optic fiber cable singlemode optic fiber cable

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,singlemode
Number of Conductors: 7
jacket: PVC/ LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HOLDEN
Model Number: SC-SC duplex singlemode
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Holden Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $104,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42 hours Average Response Time

SM 4.8mm 2in1 duplex armored cable

500 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: LSZH,PVC,PU,PE or other
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HHD
Model Number: hhdads4.8c
Item: duplex Armored cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

ABC Cable Duplex AAC/ACSR Cable

US $0.185-3.598 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
color: silver
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Conductor Type: Stranded
Type: Bare
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Tags: Abc Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

3mm k type duplex mineral insulated cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Application: Heating
Insulation Material: Rubber
Conductor Material: metal
Conductor Type: Solid
Type: Bare
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $33,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

duplex indoor cable

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Insulation Material: PVC
Type: Medium Voltage
Conductor Material: Copper
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: 3d-link
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

0.6/1KV Duplex Triplex Quadruplex Aerial Bundled Cable ABC Cable

US $0.3-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: No
Type: Low Voltage,Duplex Triplex Quadruplex
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Hesheng Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

Indoor single core duplex FRP fiber optical cable fig8,high quality fig8 cable

US $50-130 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Application: Indooor Distribution
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificate: ISO,CE,UL,ROHS
Jacket: LSZH or PVC
Operating Temperature: -20~+60
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,Zhejiang,China(Mainland)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SM MM Duplex Communication Optics Cables

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: TW
Brand Name: YU JIN
Model Number: SM MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Aluminum duplex service drop wire cable Harrier with AAAC concentric ABC Cable

US $0.1-99 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PVC
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
voltage: 0.6/1KV
Verified Supplier - Henan Huadong Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

DC Series of Parallel Duplex Plastic fiber optic cable price per meter

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: CC cable
Fiber Diameter: 1.0±0.06mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
45 hours Average Response Time

Shenzhen Optic Fiber Cable group2 4 12 24 48 96 288 Core Optic Fiber Cable duplex fiber patch cable

US $40-80 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25 hours Average Response Time

chihuahua overhead insulated cable duplex service cable

US $0.500-10.00 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3.00 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
color: Black
Insulation Material: PE/XLPE
Conductor Material: ACSR AAC
Conductor Type: soild/strand
Type: Insulated
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Hongda Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

ABC Cable Duplex AAC/ACSR Cable

US $12-60 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: none
Type: Low Voltage,low voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Rate voltage: 0.6/1KV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Aluminum Cable With Xlpe PE PVC Sheath Duplex Triplex Quadruplex Drop Cable

US $0.1-110 / Meter ( FOB Price)
200 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Conductor:: Aluminum
Style:: Bare Conductor Cable
Verified Supplier - Hongliang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Service drop ABC cable duplex/triplex cable #6, #1/0, #3/0

US $0.35-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: bare
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Certificate: ISO,SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

2015 hot selling 1kv Duplex Aerial Bundle Cable ABC Cable for overhead line for Bulgaria

US $0.5-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
300 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Construction
color: black or customized
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PE
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Verified Supplier - Henan Leshan Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

600V DUPLEX ALUMINUM CABLE

US $0-3000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: PE/XLPE
Jacket: without
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: aluminum alloy 1350-H19,6201-T81,or ACSR
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Henan Kosen Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Setter, Shepherd, Retriever 6AWG/ 0.6/1KV Duplex Service Drop/ABC cable/ AAC Phase Conductor,ACSR Neutral

US $0.5-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Construction
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PVC
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - People's Cable Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $84,000 Trade Assurance Limit
34 hours Average Response Time

2.0mm/3.0mm diameter G652D international standard duplex fiber optical cable 2 core cable price

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001
Operating temperature: -20°C~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Duplex RCA Audio cable for permanent installations

US $1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Computer
Connector Type: S-Video
Packing: Polybag
Gender: Male-Female
Shielding: Foil
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

QK737A 50M FIBER OPTIC LC/LC M/M AQUA 50/125 DUPLEX LOMM OM4 CABLE for hp

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: for hp
Model Number: QK737A
server option:: cable
Tags: Qk737a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Model Number: LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MPO Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $56,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

multimode sc apc duplex fiber optical cable kevlar strength member optical fiber cable

US $0.05-1.55 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: according to customer's requirement
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GJFJV
Sort: indoor fiber optic cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Duplex UTP CAT5e cable

US $1-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Application: Networking
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: UTP CAT5E
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

multimode duplex OM3 10g fiber optic cable 3meter (100foot)

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: 10g fiber optic cable
polish: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Duplex Round Cable

US $0-0.145 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

ABC cable / duplex, triplex, quadruplex service drop cable

US $0.008-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: non
Type: Low Voltage,ABC cable
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Conductor: aluminum
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou No. 2 Cable Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Made in China Zipcord Type Duplex Indoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable wire cabling

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
certificates: UL,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: GJFJV
jacket material: PVC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

10G OM1 LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber optic patch cable,with Red&Black boot

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: LC
Cable OD: Cable OD: 900um, 2.0mm and 3.0mm available
Outer jacket: LSZH,OFNP,OFNR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
65 hours Average Response Time

Communication LSZH Indoor Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.1-0.18 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Model Number: GJFJBV
Brand Name: changguang
Product Name: Communication LSZH Indoor Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2.0mm Duplex flat indoor optical fiber cable

US $0.3-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCKTEK
Model Number: LK-DFC-001
DUPLEX: INDOOR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Corning Cable MM Duplex MU optical fiber patch cord

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Custom order the color
Number of Conductors: 1
Length: Cutom order the length
Material: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

BS Standard Aluminum Conductor Duplex AWG Size Overhead Messenger Cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Color: Black,red,blue,yellow
Insulation Material: PE
Jacket: PVC,PE,XLPE,PVC
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Verified Supplier - Henan Kington Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

utp cat5e duplex cable

US $12-120 / Box ( FOB Price)
100 Boxes (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 5e
Color: Optional
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KingDa or OEM
Model Number: UTP CAT5E Cable-KDUT9605
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Indoor Armored Fiber optic Cable/duplex armored zipcord fiber cable

US $200-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: SFT
Armored Cable: duplex armored zipcord fiber cable
name: indoor Armored Fiber optic Cable
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

flexible ODM duplex multi pairs ccs network cable

US $1-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: blue, black, red, grey, yellow or customized
Number of Conductors: 8
Length: 3ft, 0.5m, 6ft or optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NGD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68 hours Average Response Time

China manufacturer Kingwire duplex patch cable / patch cord 1m

US $0.25-2.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Color: Red/Blue/Orange/Black/White
Number of Conductors: 8
Certification: CE/CCC/ETL/UL/ROHS/ISO
Length: 0.5m-50m
Jacket: PVC/FR-PVC/LSOH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "duplex cab..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show duplex cable or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Conductor Material
Get better results for duplex cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.