Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10G OM3 multimode 50/125um sc OM3 patch cable , SC duplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: SC
Connector: sc OM3 patch cord
Fiber type: OM3 SC patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m patch cord customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.5% )

High quality SM duplex g652 fiber patch cord cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXXX
Item: g652 fiber patch cord cable
connector: sc-sc
cable number: duplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.4% )

FC ST Multimode duplex Fiber Optic patch cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 50.0% )

DUPLEX LAN CABLE UTP CAT5e

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Cat 5e;Cat 5e
Brand Name: SURELINK
Number of Conductors: 8
Model Number: UTP CAT5E
Application: Telecommunications
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

HOT SALE RG SERIES rg6 cable /duplex rg6 coaxial cable

US $0.05-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Kunlian
Model Number: KL-R39
Standard:: IEC60227, BS6500, VDE0281
shield:: Al foil + tinned copper wie
Operating Temperature:: 70°C
Verified Supplier - Jiexi Kunlian Cable Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 54.3% )

Free shipping SC/APC Duplex G657a armored fiber optic cable

US $0.83-12.05 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificates: ISO:9000,UL
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA ect
Packing: OEM packing is acceptable
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 87.3% )

Hot sale duplex SC-SC optic fiber cable singlemode optic fiber cable

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,singlemode
Number of Conductors: 7
jacket: PVC/ LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HOLDEN
Model Number: SC-SC duplex singlemode
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Holden Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $104,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 13.6% )

Aluminum Cable With Xlpe PE PVC Sheath Duplex Triplex Quadruplex Drop Cable

US $0.1-110 / Meter ( FOB Price)
200 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Conductor:: Aluminum
Style:: Bare Conductor Cable
Verified Supplier - Hongliang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.4% )

2015 hot selling 1kv Duplex Aerial Bundle Cable ABC Cable for overhead line for Bulgaria

US $0.5-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
300 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Construction
color: black or customized
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PE
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Verified Supplier - Henan Leshan Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

SM MM Duplex Communication Optics Cables

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: TW
Brand Name: YU JIN
Model Number: SM MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 hours Average Response Time ( 80.0% )

Overhead Aluminum Conductor Duplex Triplex Quadruplex ABC Cable Aerial bundle ABC cable

US $0.01-50 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE/PVC
Jacket: PVC
Type: Low Voltage,abc cale
Conductor Material: Aluminum
certificate: ISO CCC
Verified Supplier - Henan Taifa Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 38.7% )

0.6/1KV Duplex Triplex Quadruplex Aerial Bundled Cable ABC Cable

US $0.3-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: No
Type: Low Voltage,Duplex Triplex Quadruplex
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Hesheng Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 84.8% )

Service drop ABC cable duplex/triplex cable #6, #1/0, #3/0

US $0.35-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: bare
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Certificate: ISO,SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

ABC cable / duplex, triplex, quadruplex service drop cable

US $0.008-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: non
Type: Low Voltage,ABC cable
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Conductor: aluminum
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou No. 2 Cable Factory
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Best Price Duplex Service Drop Cable

US $1268-86953 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Construction
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PE
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Henan Amity Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 46.6% )

single modle/duplex optic fiber cable

Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: 3d-link
indoor cable: outdoor cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

4 core ftth indoor lszh soft duplex Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.025-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,soft Optical Fiber Cable
application: Network access to user
Number of Conductors: 2
certification: ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 68.0% )

Duplex Triplex Quadruplex Drop Wire Cable

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE PE
Jacket: Non-sheath
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Hongda Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 51.0% )

1321 moderate price 50ohm CCTV duplex rg8 coaxial cable

US $0.59-0.68 / Meter ( FOB Price)
20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 7
Jacket: 10.03mm New Material PVC
Insulation material: Solid PE
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Zhongtong
Verified Supplier - Lin'an Zhongtong Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 48.1% )

Single-mode 2.0mm Duplex FC fiberoptic patch cable

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: PVC,LSZH
Operation Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tincam
Model Number: TBC-MU patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 62.5% )

alibaba trade assurance of Insulated Copper Duplex Cable 10mm2

US $5.3-6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Application: Power Station,House building factory
Color: red yellow blue green
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PVC
Type: High Voltage
Conductor Material: Copper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.2% )

Duplex Round Cable

US $0-0.145 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 89.5% )

ABC Cable Duplex AAC/ACSR Cable

US $0.185-3.598 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
color: silver
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Conductor Type: Stranded
Type: Bare
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

600V DUPLEX ALUMINUM CABLE

US $0-3000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: PE/XLPE
Jacket: without
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: aluminum alloy 1350-H19,6201-T81,or ACSR
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Henan Kosen Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Supply Free Sample Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Indoor Fig8 Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.06-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: optional
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO,CE,UL,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -20~+60(℃)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 48.8% )

G652D duplex indoor fiber optical cable for patchcord

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 2
Certification: ISO9001
Operating temperature: -20°C~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 82.5% )

duplex indoor patchcord cable

US $130-150 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange
Number of Conductors: 2
package: 2km/carton
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: 2 cores duplex indoor cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 95.2% )

2-Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: 2 Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable
Brand Name: NECERO
figure 8 cable: indoor cable
duplex cable: optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 81.5% )

18Years Manufacture Aluminum Duplex Triplex Quadruplex ABC Cable Service Drop Cable

US $0.1-200 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: no
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
quality: top
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 74.3% )

Duplex RG6 Coaxial Cable

US $0.04-0.188 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,RG6 coaxial Cable
Color: White, Black or Customized
Number of Conductors: 1
Certification: UL/CE/RoHS/ISO
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Newlife RG6
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 85.4% )

Xlpe PE PVC Sheath Duplex Triplex Quadruplex Drop Aluminum Cable

US $0.001-0.01 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PE
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 66.7% )

3mm k type duplex mineral insulated cable

1 Roll (Min. Order)
Application: Heating
Insulation Material: Rubber
Conductor Material: metal
Conductor Type: Solid
Type: Bare
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $33,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 34.1% )

ABC cable/ Duplex Service Drop cable

US $0.17-1.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE/PVC
Jacket: none
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
standards: IEC,NFC,ASTM,BS
Tags: Abc | Terrier
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Sanhe Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 79.5% )

SC to ST fiber optic patch cord duplex OM3 fiber optic patch cables

US $15-30 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 97.4% )

16mm2 Aluminium duplex service drop cable AAC/ACSR/conductor ABC overhead cable

1 Ton (Min. Order)
Application: power transmission
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: bare
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Voltage: 0.6/1 kv
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Henan Huatong Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 hours Average Response Time ( 50.0% )

ABC Cable Duplex AAC/ACSR Cable

US $12-60 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: none
Type: Low Voltage,low voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Rate voltage: 0.6/1KV
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 83.3% )

xlpe insulation duplex abc cable, aerial bundled cable,

US $0.6-99.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE
Jacket: PE
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Certification: ISO;CCC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 56.1% )

setter, shepherd, Chow, Bull, heeler, duplex service drop cable

500 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: Overhead
Insulation Material: XLPE or PE
Jacket: without
Type: Low Voltage
Conductor Material: Aluminum
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Yifang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 30.6% )

DUPLEX RG6 coaxial cable

US $40-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: DUPLEX RG6
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable III

US $0.06-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: natural or customized
Number of Conductors: 2
Material: PE,PVC,LSZH
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Enyoo
Model Number: Duplex Round Far Transmission Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 92.3% )

LC-LC Duplex fiber optic patch cable

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC, neutro-packing or OEM
Model Number: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO..etc
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

2.0mm Duplex flat indoor optical fiber cable

US $0.3-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCKTEK
Model Number: LK-DFC-001
DUPLEX: INDOOR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time ( 50.4% )

SC fiber optic patch cord,with Duplex cable & core type of Multimode(MM:50/125um,62.5/125um)

10 Units (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: SC
Connector Type: SC
Durability: more than 1000 times
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "duplex cab..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show duplex cable or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Conductor Material
Get better results for duplex cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.