Minimum Order: OK
View as:

13.5v power adapter

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
300 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: AC
Brand Name: HF-FYD
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: FY1351000
Item: FY1351000

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Fuyuandian Power Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
53.1% Response Rate

Europe type adapter plugs,High quality European conversion socket,The gauge adapter

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SBL
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 10A
Model Number: SBL-815A
Application: Germany, France, Indonesia, South Korea, etc

Verified Supplier - Cixi Shen Bu Luo Electric Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance

CHTOOLS annular cutter Adapter

US $5-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Output Type: AC
Brand Name: CHTOOLS
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: DZCX-03
Detail Packing: plastic box

Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Xinxing Tools Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $41,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance

american style plug adapter

US $0.1-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YILI
Rated Current: 15A
Rated Voltage: 125V
Application: Residential / General-Purpose
Grounding: Standard Grounding

Verified Supplier - Wenzhou City Yili Electric Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Pink color SASO approved electrical adapter

US $8-12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: TOP or OEM brand
Rated Current: 10A
Rated Voltage: 220V
Application: Residential / General-Purpose
Grounding: Standard Grounding

Verified Supplier - Beijing Top Electric Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.7% Response Rate

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $53,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
93.2% Response Rate

ST optical fiber sma st adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor ST
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db
Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rollball Comm-Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

manufacturing network cable sma st adapter

US $7-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: sma st adapter
Material: Plastic&Metal
Color: blue/yellow/red
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Package: Standard plastic bags in carton

Verified Supplier - Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
55.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic FC SC LC ST SMA Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Housing:Metal & Plastic: Sleeve:Zirconia & Bronze
Style:Simplex & Duplex,Qua: Type: Singlemode & Multimode

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

sc apc simplex adapter

US $0.24-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,singlemode and mulitmode
color: red
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TEDE/OEM
Model Number: MT-RJ
Product Group: fiber adapter

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Truewonder Telecom Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $21,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
56.1% Response Rate

High quality FC/SC bare fiber optic adapter for network project

US $1-10 / Unit ( FOB Price)
5 Units (Min. Order)
Type:: lc,st,fc,sc,mu,mtrj,mpo
Material:: Plastic/metal
Package:: blister box
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: FC/SC

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
43.2% Response Rate

Hot Sale Single Core Fiber Optic Adapter (FC-ST)/Cheap Offer SM/MM Fiber Optic Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Optical Fiber Communication System,FTTH,LAN,PON,Optical CATV
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Optical Fiber Adapter (FC-ST)
MOQ: 100 pcs

Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Daytai Network Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $7,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
62.3% Response Rate

Factory supply fc lc fiber optic adapter lc sc adapter

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um & 62.5/125um Multimode
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: amp corning
Model Number: lc sc adapter
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Usource Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
94.6% Response Rate

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter

10 Units (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,ISO9001,UL
Port: Shenzhen,Hongkong
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winhua
Model Number: d4 fiber optic adapter
Manufacturer: Winhua

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
27.7% Response Rate

FTTH hybrid singlemode simplex/duplex Fiber Optic sc-st Adapters/coupler with low insertion loss

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: red/grey etc.
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
fiber type: Singlemode
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BLH Communication Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
44.4% Response Rate

China factory LC quad adapter OM4 optical fiber LC quad adapter

US $0.39-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: OM4 fiber quad dapter
Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/E-2000/MU/MTRJ/SMA etc.
Return Loss: More than 55dB
Insertion Loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $4,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
91.5% Response Rate

MTRJ fiber optic adapter

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Brand Name: OCEAN
Model Number: MTRJ

Verified Supplier - Ningbo Zhiyang Electromechanical Equipment Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Fiber Optic Adapter

US $1.0-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: PCB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-N51
Insertion loss: ≤0.20dB

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Huijue Network Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
54.5% Response Rate

SC/ST/LC/FC/SMA/E2000/MTRJ/DIN SM/MM simplex or duplex fiber optic adapters

US $0.3-1.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Type: Simplex,duplex,quad
Color: Beige,bule,aqua,purple,black or others.
Certificates: RoHS, ISO9001,UL,CE
Mode: Single or multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/TTI Fiber

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.2% Response Rate

SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
Tags: Sc Ad

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Tianbo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
62.5% Response Rate

SC duplex OM3 fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC/SC/ST/LC
material: pc
Operating Temperature: - 40 to + 75
mode: SM&MM
Return Loss: ≥50
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $34,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
14.0% Response Rate

Duplex Hybrid FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

10 Units (Min. Order)
Color:: Various
Certification:: RoHS, ISO 9001,CE,SGS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT or OEM
Model Number: FC-SC simplex
Exchangeability:: Less Than or Equal to 0.2dB

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

MPO connector kit/MPO adapter

US $4-4.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificates:: ISO:9000,UL
Connector:: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA ect
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
Fiber Cores:: Simplex, Duplex, Bundle 4~144 multi-fibers
Surface Polishing:: PC,UPC,APC
Tags: Mpo Adapter

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $71,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
64.7% Response Rate

Simplex / Duplex High Reliability & Stability SC Fiber Optic Adapter

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: SC

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen May Impression Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30.0% Response Rate

china machinery price SM duplex sma fiber optical adapter price

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Mode: Single Mode,Multimode
Return Loss: PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN

Verified Supplier - Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
55.3% Response Rate

duplex fiber optic adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,Hybrid
Connectors: SC/FC/ST/LC/SMA
fiber type: simplex,duplex
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
63.0% Response Rate

Sma ST Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.18-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon

Verified Supplier - Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
33.3% Response Rate

sma st fiber optic adapter (TF-45)

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: fiber product
Material: Plastic
Color: Green/Blue
Gender: Female
certification: CE ROHS FCC

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Jixiang Tengfei Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.5% Response Rate

sc duplex fiber optical adapter

US $0.29-0.49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,SC/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Application: Telecom or networking
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Necero
Model Number: optic fiber adapter

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
81.5% Response Rate

Cheap and competitive fiber optic adapter OEM factory

US $0.14-0.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/PC,ST/PC,E2000/APC,E2000/PC,MTRJ,MPO,MTP,SMA
Mode: SIMPLEX ,SX ,DUPLEX DX,SINGLEMODE,SINGLEMODE,SM,MULTIMODE
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER,FIBER OPTIC PLC COULPER,PATCH PANEL
Brand Name: PHOIC,PHOIC FIBER OPTICAL, OPTICS CABLE,MINI PLC COULPER,
Model Number: FOA05,SC/APC,SC/UPC,LC/UPC,LC/APC,FC/APC,FC/UPC,ST/UPC,SC/PC,LC/PC
Endface Application: FIBRE OPTIC FEMALE TO MALE ADAPTOR,CONNECTOR KITS,FBT SPLITTER

Verified Supplier - Hunan Phoic Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
31.6% Response Rate

SC, ST, FC, SMA, LC, DIN optical fiber hybrid adapter

US $0.5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector:: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000, DIN, D4, MU etc.
return loss:: ≥50dB
insertion loss:: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
fiber mode:: single-mode; multi-mode

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $45,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
21.1% Response Rate

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.22-0.44 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Red,Green,Blue
Certificate: RoHS
Operating temperature: -40-+50
Insertion loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Teleweaver Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.1% Response Rate

Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter
Material: Plastic housing
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wirenet Telecom Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $53,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
93.2% Response Rate

Duplex SM pc st optical fiber adapter

US $0.15-0.48 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Insertion loss:: SM<=0.2dB,MM,=0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: Yuguan
Model Number: fiber optic adapter
Sheath diameter (mm):: 0.9/2.0/3.0
Interchangeability:: :≤0.20 dB

Verified Supplier - Wuhan Yuguan Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Fiber Optic Adapter- SC/APC-Duplex

US $0.9-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC
Return Loss: PC ≥ 40dB, UPC ≥ 50dB APC ≥ 60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: sc

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen S-Miton Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
77.5% Response Rate

HYC All kinds of fiber optic Adapter

US $0.26-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC / LC / FC/ ST / MU / SMA
material: Japan
color: Blue / Green / Beige / Aqua
operating temperature: -40-+80℃
mode: SM / MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Verified Supplier - HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.0% Response Rate

600n Tensile strength blue colour singlemode duplex fc st fiber optical adapter

US $0.02-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC ST
material: plastic
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: AD-FC-ST-HY

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BOCO Communications Company Limited

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fibre optique shenzhen -patch cord ,adapter,connector,plc,etc.

US $1-1.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: SM Yellow MM orange
Connector: LC SC FC ST MU E2000 MT SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XXD
Model Number: optical fiber cable
Item: fibre optique shenzhen -patch cord ,adapter,connector,plc,etc.
Tags: Fibre Optics

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Xin Xin Da Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
65.6% Response Rate

Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm PVC LC patch cords adapter

US $0.2-1.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.3% Response Rate

Low Loss New Universal ST Fiber Optic Adapter

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LongSheng

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Longsheng Optics Technologies Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.0% Response Rate

MM Metal Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

US $0.1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber Optics Hybrid Adapter
Sleeve: Zirconia,Metal,PB
Dust Cap color: Green, Red,Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,Beige or customized
Polishing type: PC/SPC/UPC/APC

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

ST sc footprint duplex metal adapter/ fiber opitc adapter

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LANGREAT
Model Number: 0401366

Verified Supplier - Langreat Electronics Co., Ltd.(Cixi)

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
32.0% Response Rate

ST MM fiber optic adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Metal or plastic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: SC MM
Brand Name: 3C-Link

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensure order quality and timely shipment. Trade Assurance Amount: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Supported by Trade Assurance
7.9% Response Rate
38
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "duplex sma..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show duplex sma st a... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for duplex sma st adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page