Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

PPR pipe fitting reliable adapter with female coupling

US $0.2-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Type: Elbow
Brand Name: yagene
Material: PP-R
Technics: Casting
Connection: Male
Verified Supplier - Luoyang Yagene Pipe Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61.8% Response Rate

Power adapter manufacturer 12v 2A with KC/UL/Rohs/GS/CE/C-TICK/ PSE/CB/FCC certifictions

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: OEM
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: 12V 2A
color: black ,white
China (Mainland) Contact Details
63.0% Response Rate

Wholesale high quality RGB LED light water proof 200VA AC 12V adapter

1000 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: AC
Brand Name: Davey
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: DV-200B
power: 200VA

factory outlet 24W 12V 2A ac adapter,for cctv and led ac dc power adaptor

US $0.98-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: DC
Brand Name: Naiters
Connection: Plug In
Model Number: NTS-0302
Input:: AC 220V~50Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.4% Response Rate

Adapter N female to TNC male connector -adapter

US $0.15-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: 8801-N1ANN1
Brand Name: Arthur-Yang
Usage: adapter
Verified Supplier - ARTHUR-YANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
100.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

Fiber optic single mode duplex sma st adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
Return Loss: > 50db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate

metal SC/ST/SMA duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: duplex
material: plastic
color: blue
Connector type: ST/SC/SMA
Mode: simplex
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.4% Response Rate

Fiber optic connector SC / LC 45 or 90 degree connector , SC / LC fiber adapter / coupler

US $0.39-5.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or multi-mode
Connector Type: LC/SC/ST/FC/E-2000/MU/MTRJ/SMA etc.
Return Loss: More than 55dB
Insertion Loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Adapter

US $1.0-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: PCB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-N51
Insertion loss: ≤0.20dB

sma st fiber optic adapter (TF-45)

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Type: Adapter
Application: fiber product
Material: Plastic
Color: Green/Blue
Gender: Female
certification: CE ROHS FCC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.1% Response Rate

china machinery price SM duplex sma fiber optical adapter price

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Mode: Single Mode,Multimode
Return Loss: PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.5% Response Rate

LC MM Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-SC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

Hot Sale Cheap Square Optic Fiber Adapter(SC/PC-SC/PC)/Single Core Fiber Optical Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Optical Fiber Communication System,FTTH,LAN,PON,Optical CATV
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Optical Fiber Adapter(SC/PC-SC/PC)
MOQ: 100 pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.2% Response Rate

sc sma st fc lc e2000 hybrid fiber optic fc fiber optic mtrj sc lc duplex adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC-LC;SC-SC;ST-ST;FC-FC, E2000 MU, MTRJ
Mode: SM MM optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USORUCE
Model Number: sc lc duplex adapter
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.8% Response Rate

FTTH hybrid singlemode simplex/duplex Fiber Optic sc-st Adapters/coupler with low insertion loss

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: red/grey etc.
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
fiber type: Singlemode
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.2% Response Rate

LC/APC Simplex Singlemode Optic Fiber Adapter/Attenuator

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC SC FC ST MU MTRJ SMA E2000
Material: Plastic & Metal
Color: blue,beige or customized
Application: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN,WAN,HTTP
Certificate: JIS,Bellcore-GR910,IEC,NTT,ROHS
Fiber type: Simplex or Duplex
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.0% Response Rate

SC Simplex fiber optics adapter SC Duplex fiber optics adapter

US $0.56-19.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
COLOR: BLUE GREEN BLACK
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001
Operating temperature: 40~75℃
Return loss: ≥30dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.9% Response Rate

SC/ST/LC/FC/SMA/E2000/MTRJ/DIN SM/MM simplex or duplex fiber optic adapters

US $0.3-1.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Type: Simplex,duplex,quad
Color: Beige,bule,aqua,purple,black or others.
Certificates: RoHS, ISO9001,UL,CE
Mode: Single or multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/TTI Fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.8% Response Rate

SC duplex OM3 fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC/SC/ST/LC
material: pc
Operating Temperature: - 40 to + 75
mode: SM&MM
Return Loss: ≥50
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE

MTRJ fiber optic adapter

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Brand Name: OCEAN
Model Number: MTRJ

ST optical fiber sma st adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor ST
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db
Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.9% Response Rate

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Adapter

10 Units (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,ISO9001,UL
Port: Shenzhen,Hongkong
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winhua
Model Number: d4 fiber optic adapter
Manufacturer: Winhua
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.22-0.44 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Red,Green,Blue
Certificate: RoHS
Operating temperature: -40-+50
Insertion loss: Less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

SC duplex Fiber optic adapter,PC,APC,UPC optional

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MI
Model Number: SC-DX Adapter

Singlemode/ multi mode st/sc/lc/fc fiber optic adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC
Color: Blue
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Mode: multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.3% Response Rate

FC/APC duplex singmode Fiber Optic Cable Round Adapter

US $0.3-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Plastic/Green
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.e
Ports: Fiber Optic Termination Box
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
Model Number: ATD--FC/APC-SM-SX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

sc duplex fiber optical adapter

US $0.29-0.49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,SC/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Application: Telecom or networking
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Necero
Model Number: optic fiber adapter

simplex st-mm optic adapter,Simplex optical fiber ST adapter with black cap

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Metal or plastic
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3C-Link
Model Number: SC MM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
39.1% Response Rate

MM Metal Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter

US $0.1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber Optics Hybrid Adapter
Sleeve: Zirconia,Metal,PB
Dust Cap color: Green, Red,Black, Blue, White, Yellow ,Beige or customized
Polishing type: PC/SPC/UPC/APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12.5% Response Rate

HYC All kinds of fiber optic Adapter

US $0.26-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC / LC / FC/ ST / MU / SMA
material: Japan
color: Blue / Green / Beige / Aqua
operating temperature: -40-+80℃
mode: SM / MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6.3% Response Rate

FIBER OPTIC LC Duplex Adapter (SC footprinit)

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LANGREAT
Model Number: 0401019
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.2% Response Rate

duplex fiber optic adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,Hybrid
Connectors: SC/FC/ST/LC/SMA
fiber type: simplex,duplex
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.5% Response Rate

LC/PC SM DX fiber optic adapter

US $2.5-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
certification: ISO9001, ROHS
Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃
Mode: singlemode, multimode
insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Adapter- SC/APC-Duplex

US $0.9-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: SC
Return Loss: PC ≥ 40dB, UPC ≥ 50dB APC ≥ 60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: sc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.2% Response Rate

Sma ST Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.18-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

sma st fiber optic adapter

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: single mode multi mode
material: metal plastic
color: blue green gray red yellow white
certification: CE ROHS FCC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.7% Response Rate

sc apc simplex adapter

US $0.24-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,singlemode and mulitmode
color: red
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TEDE/OEM
Model Number: MT-RJ
Product Group: fiber adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

Fiber Adapter

US $0.39 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: simplex or duplex
Certificate: ISO9001:2000; RoHS
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMAX
Model Number: fiber adapter SC/FC/ST/LC, etc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
7.1% Response Rate

SC, ST, FC, SMA, LC, DIN optical fiber hybrid adapter

US $0.5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector:: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000, DIN, D4, MU etc.
return loss:: ≥50dB
insertion loss:: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
fiber mode:: single-mode; multi-mode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.3% Response Rate

SC Fiber Optic Duplex Adapter(APC)

US $0.14-0.15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YUXIN
Model Number: SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Optional connector: ST,SC,LC,SC,MTRJ,FC,etc
Sleeve Material: Ceramic/bronze
Polishing: APC,PC,UPC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Fiber Optic RJ45 SC/PC Singlemode Duplex Adapter
Material: Plastic housing
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

sc sma st fc lc e2000 hybrid fiber optic fc fiber optic mtrj sc lc duplex adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.9% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 15
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "duplex sma..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show duplex sma st a... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Get better results for duplex sma st adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.