Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Linux Ubuntu Mini PC

US $95-105 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products Status: Stock
Colour Depth: 24 Bit
Resolution: 1440*900
Certification: CE
Brand Name: THUNDER SPEED
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
88.5% Response Rate

High Quality Professional Panel PC for Windows

1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: SCISHINE
Graphics Card Type: Integrated Card
Processor Brand: Intel
Display Type: LCD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

21.5" All in one PC ,AIO,H61 Chipset, Intel G1620 CPU 2M Cache, 2.70 GHz,500GB HDD,4GB RAM,Ultrathin 10mm only

US $350-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Screen Size: 22"
Products Status: Stock
Graphics Card Type: Integrated Card
Brand Name: ESONIC
Processor Brand: Intel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,810
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

3D touch screen tablet pc made in China

US $400-600 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: Tablet PC
Place of Origin: CN;CHO
Screen Size: 10"
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Dromax
Battery Life: 10 h
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
17.0% Response Rate

55inch vertical computer monitor oem all-in-one pc

US $1000-2000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CHIMEE
Graphics Card Type: Integrated Card
Processor Brand: Intel
Display Type: LCD
Widescreen: Yes
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.0% Response Rate

E2000 PC/APC Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MPO,Bare,Hybrid
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber optic adapter
Dust cap Color: White,Red,Green,Customized
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $48,546
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Connector fast connectors FC/ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MRJT/E2000/ PC/APC/UPC | sc upc optic fast connector at lower price

US $0.65-1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: RJ45
Application: RF
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: LC/UPC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
52.9% Response Rate

E2000/PC/APC Patch Cord RM Approved supplier

US $10-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow, orange
Connector: E2000 PC APC
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYC
Model Number: E2000/PC/APC Patch Cord RM Approved supplier
Tags: Sm/mm | E2000 | Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

E2000 PC/APC fiber optic connector components

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: HX-1032
connecter: fiber optic connecter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,714
>72h Average Response Time
42.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Connector fast connectors FC/ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MRJT/E2000/ PC/APC/UPC

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000
Certificate:: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature:: -40°C~+80°C
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Connector fast connectors /ST/SC/SC/FC/LC/FC/MU/E2000/MRJT PC/APC/UPC

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000
Certificate:: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature:: -40°C~+80°C
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
47.6% Response Rate

pc/upc/apc/ ferrule E2000 mtrj fiber patch cord mm

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: E2000
Operation temperature: -40-80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: E2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
83.9% Response Rate

lc/upc fast fiber optic connector |Fiber Optic Connector fast connectors FC/ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MRJT/E2000/ PC/APC/UPC

US $0.65-1.75 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: RJ45
Application: RF
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: LC/UPC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
52.9% Response Rate

Manufacturer SC_PC,FC_APC,LC,ST SM&MM simplex hybrid (bare,male and female) fiber optical adapter used in terminal box connect

US $0.18-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Color: grey/red/green/blue
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN,E2000,ect
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

LC/PC to LC/PC 50/125 mm DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

US $0.1-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, E2000
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Product: Fiber Optical Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Optical fiber attenuator FC PC Male to Female / fiber optic attenuator 5db

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1620nm
Operating Temperature: -40°C ~ +75°C
Return Loss: ≥55 (UPC Polishing) >65 (APC Polishing)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

SC/PC 9/125 3.0mm Simplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wandong
Model Number: patch cord
patch cord: SM
optical patch cord: MM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.4% Response Rate

Fiber Optical Jumper SC/PC -LC/PC MM 62.5/125 DX 1M

US $1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
type: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/MPO/E2000
color: color as per customer's request
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

FC/PC - FC/PC SM 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC / UPC
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO1401 ; TLC ; ROHS
Mode: single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL or OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate

MU/PC 0.9mm outdoor fiber optic pigtail

US $1-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Lan,catv,digital,optical
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ROHS ISO9001,UL
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Rz fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

Fiber Jumper ST/PC

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, FTTH
Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000 available
Fiber type: MMF50/125um, 62.5/125um
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,547
24h-48h Average Response Time
88.2% Response Rate

FC/PC to ST/PC 3.0mm singlemode g657a2 simplex fiber optic patchcord

US $1.6-1.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Fiber type: Singlemode,Multimode
Connector type: FC/SC/LC/ST/E2000/SMA/MPT/MTRJ/DIN,ect
Length: Customized lengths
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI Fiber
Model Number: FC-ST,SPP-FC-LC/SC/ST-P(U)-DM-XX-X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Singlemode & Multimode,PC & APC

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
yellow: Plastic
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

LC/PC/APC Quad Single-mode/Multi-mode Adapter

US $0.15-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex/Duplex
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: LC/APC/PC Quad Adapter
Type of Adaper: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000
Aadpter Colour: UPC/APC (Blue/Green)

sc pc to sc apc Optical Fiber Cable Jumper

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC, ST, SC, LC, MU, MPO, E2000, MT-RJ, SMA
Fiber Type: single-mode Fiber and multi--mode Fiber
Length: According to customer
Mode: SM or MM
Return loss: >45dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,247,555

LC/PC-LC/PC MM 50/125 Zipcord 2.0mm 1M OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
ConnectorS: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO
Warranty: 10 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Aipeng or OEM
Model Number: LC-LC MM DX 2.0mm 1M OM4
Products: LC/PC-LC/PC MM 50/125 Zipcord 2.0mm 1M OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

sc/pc to sc/apc optical fiber patchcord singlemode duplex 2.0mm cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ...
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: sc/pc to sc/apc
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
55.0% Response Rate

SC Simplex Optical Fiber Patchcord, PC/APC hybrid connectors, OEM cable, reliable quality with competitive price

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO, SMA, D4 and others
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3-W
Model Number: SC/PC Simplex Optical Fiber Patchcord
Fiber mode: SM or MM
Fiber count: Simplex,Duplex or 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores are available
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

fiber patch cords E2000 PC

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: E2000PC
Ferrule end face: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

Optical fiber adaptor FC/PC

US $0.15-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN E2000.etc
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OFAT-FC/PC-R-SD
Jacket: 0.6mm PVC OD 6.3mm
Insulation: 0.22mm HDPE OD 0.98mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $11,554
>72h Average Response Time
23.5% Response Rate

Blockless PLC splitter Cassette type,2X64 PLC splitter SC/PC

US $4.5-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64
Connector:: FC/PC,FC/APC,SC/PC,SC/APC,ST/PC,ST/APC
Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
Mode: MM/SM--SM/SX
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics/oem
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

LC PC 2.0mm Optic Fiber patch cord

US $0.1-3.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC or LSZH
Color: Yellow, Orange, Auqua, Red, Blue, Black, Grey, White, Pink
Fiber Type: U.S. Corning fiber or Chinese Corning Fiber or YOFC Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber optic patch cord
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $48,546
>72h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

Factory Supply fiber optic adapter FC PC

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: LC-LC;SC-SC;ST-ST;FC-FC, E2000 MU, MTRJ
Mode: SM MM optional
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USORUCE
Model Number: fiber optic Adapter & Attenuator
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

SC/PC -SC/PC LSZH SM MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cord pvc

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN
Package: 1pcs/polybag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ARTEK
Model Number: fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
64.5% Response Rate

SC/PC -LC/PC Duplex SM 9/125 5M fiber optic patch cord cable

US $1.68-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000 fiber optic patch cord cable
Fiber: G652D or as your request
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: sc/pc-lc/pc fiber optic patch cord cable
Diameter: 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25 Transactions for US $363,678
>72h Average Response Time

pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx fiber optic patch cords

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification:: CE,Rohs,FCC
Connector type:: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-PC
Name: Patch cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.1% Response Rate

SC PC/SC LC Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.18-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $76,700
>72h Average Response Time
28.6% Response Rate

MPO-SC/PC 50/125um multimode optic fiber patch cord

10 Units (Min. Order)
Length:: Customized
Return Loss: UPC≥50dB, APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss: UPC≤0.2dB, APC≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: MPO-SC patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Optic Fiber SM FC PC/UPC/APC Adapter,Big D Type

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.2% Response Rate

LC/PC to LC/PC SX SM9/125 3.0mm Fiber Optical Jumper Cord 1M

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: options available
Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FIber Optic Patchcord
Model Number: lc/pc optical jumper cord
lc/pc optical jumper cord: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $139,640

fiber optic connector FC/PC

US $0.1-5 / Unit ( FOB Price)
5 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: FC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SC/PC FC/PC hyg- fiber optic connectors

US $0.37-3.86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC,LC,SC,ST,DIN,MPO,E2000
Color: Blue, Beige, Green or customized
Application: drop cable, indoor cable
Mode: Single mode, Multi mode
Return loss: More than 45dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $92,132
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "e2000/pc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show e2000/pc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for e2000/pc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.