Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

21.5" All-in-one Touch Screen PC with Multi-touch technology

US $563.7-588.2 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: EG
Graphics Card Type: Integrated Card
Processor Brand: Intel
Display Type: LCD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
44.8% Response Rate

4G LTE 10.1 inch android tablet pc with 3g phone call

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Tablet PC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Screen Size: 10"
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: Utech
Battery Life: 4500mAh
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.6% Response Rate

PC/ABS general level granules, polycarbonate abs pellets, pc/abs resins

US $1500-1700 / Ton ( FOB Price)
10 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Qianmiaonuo
Model Number: PC-AAA
Model NO:: 10Gx, 10GxF, A2200GxF, etc
Usage:: General Plastics
Color:: Natural
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Touch screen Mini 7" Windows CE Tablet PC

US $250-300 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Tablet PC
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Products Status: Stock
Brand Name: GoodWell
Display resolution: 800x480
Processor Main Frequency: 400M Hz
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.1% Response Rate

[Hot]Sale All-In-One PC,multimedia wall-mounted teaching machine with speakers,central controller

US $580-690 / Set ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IEBOARD
Model Number: TTSD
type: all in one
dimension: 1280*280*68
Hard Drive Capacity: 500G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
51.0% Response Rate

E2000 PC/APC fiber optic connector components

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: HX-1032
connecter: fiber optic connecter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47.8% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Connector fast connectors FC/ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MRJT/E2000/ PC/APC/UPC | sc upc optic fast connector at lower price

US $0.65-1.25 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: RJ45
Application: RF
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: LC/UPC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47.5% Response Rate

FTTH E2000/PC -E2000/PC LSZH SM MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord optical patchcord e2000 apc/pc connector

US $1.3-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: E2000/PC LSZH SM Fiber Optic Patchcord e2000 apc/pc connector
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: J-Line
Model Number: SC/PC
Connector 1: E2000/PC
Connector 2: E2000/PC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen FHR Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29.6% Response Rate

E2000 PC/UPC/APC fiber optic adapter

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue/grey
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
Model Number: E2000 fiber adapter
Style: E2000
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

E2000 PC/APC bare Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC & LSZH
Operating Temperature: -40 to +80°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ritano
Model Number: E2000 PC/APC bare Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex
Cable color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,customized
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Connector fast connectors FC/ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MRJT/E2000/ PC/APC/UPC

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000
Certificate:: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature:: -40°C~+80°C
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.7% Response Rate

FTTH E2000/PC -FC/PC LSZH SM MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord optical fiber patchcord e2000 apc/pc connector

US $1.3-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FTTH E2000/PC -FC/PC LSZH SM MM Simplex Duplex optical fiber patchcord
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: J-Line
Model Number: SC/PC
Connector 1: E2000/PC
Connector 2: FC/PC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen FHR Technology Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
29.6% Response Rate

SC/PC E2000/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOP20121
Polishing: Polishing
Cable OD(mm): 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

E2000 PC/APC Fiber optic adapter single mode duplex

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MPO,Bare,Hybrid
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber optic adapter
Dust cap Color: White,Red,Green,Customized
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

E2000 PC/APC fiber optic attenuator 1dB/3dB/5dB/7dB/10dB

US $0.8-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange/blue/customized
Connector: FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MPO,MU,D4,DIN
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FOA0023
Polishing: PC,UPC,APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Connectors fast connectors SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000/MRJT PC/APC/UPC

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type:: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000
Certificate:: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature:: -40°C~+80°C
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
60.7% Response Rate

pc/upc/apc/ ferrule E2000 mtrj fiber patch cord mm

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: E2000
Operation temperature: -40-80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: E2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.6% Response Rate

Optic pc/apc e2000 fiber adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: E2000
Color: Green,Blue
Return loss: high
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: e2000 pc/apc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30.0% Response Rate

LC PC/APC 2.0mm Duplex Patch Cord,1m 2m 3m 4m 5m 6m 7m 8m 9m LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: LC,SC,FC,ST,E2000,DIN,D4,MU,MTRJ etc.
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: LC-LC
Item: st-st optical fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.4% Response Rate

lc/upc fast fiber optic connector |Fiber Optic Connector fast connectors FC/ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MRJT/E2000/ PC/APC/UPC

US $0.65-1.75 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: RJ45
Application: RF
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Softel
Model Number: LC/UPC
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47.5% Response Rate

fiber patch cords E2000 PC

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: E2000PC
Ferrule end face: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.5% Response Rate

sc/pc to sc/apc optical fiber patchcord singlemode duplex 2.0mm cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ...
Return Loss: >50db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: sc/pc to sc/apc
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
47.4% Response Rate

FC/PC - SM MM - 3.0 2.0

US $0.6-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SYSTM
Model Number: SA32025

LC/PC- LC/PC Simplex Patch Cord

US $1.1-9.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Fiber Type: Ribbon, Bunchy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LINKET
Model Number: Simplex LC PC 2.0mm Patch Cord
Type of Connector: ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.0% Response Rate

pc\/upc\/apc sc\/lc\/fc sm\/mm sx\/dx fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125um SM,50/125um & 62.5/125um MM
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Usource
Model Number: UPT-XXXXXXXXX
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.1% Response Rate

Optic Fiber SM FC PC/UPC/APC Adapter,Big D Type

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV & CCTV, FTTH
Certificate: ROHS,CE,FCC
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Return Loss: ≥45dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.6% Response Rate

pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx fiber optic patch cords

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification:: CE,Rohs,FCC
Connector type:: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
Model Number: BT-PC
Name: Patch cords
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.6% Response Rate

SC/APC 2.0 /3.0mm-SC/ ST/ LC/ MU/ PC / D4 Patch cord Fiber Optical Cable& Jumper

US $1.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: telecommunication,FTTX ,CATV,network
port: 12port,24port,36ort,48port,96port,144port,
WARRANTY: 20years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX or ODM
Model Number: NEX-FPC1211
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $112,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.3% Response Rate

FC/PC to ST/PC 3.0mm singlemode g657a2 simplex fiber optic patchcord

US $1.6-1.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
Fiber type: Singlemode,Multimode
Connector type: FC/SC/LC/ST/E2000/SMA/MPT/MTRJ/DIN,ect
Length: Customized lengths
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI Fiber
Model Number: FC-ST,SPP-FC-LC/SC/ST-P(U)-DM-XX-X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.7% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Pigtail FC/PC

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, FTTH
Connector: LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000 available
Fiber type: MMF50/125um, 62.5/125um
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35.0% Response Rate

PC, UPC and APC SC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail for Metro and Access Network

US $0.1-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changguang
Model Number: SC fiber optical pigtails
Product name: PC, UPC and APC SC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail
Diameter: 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

SC/PC FC/PC hyg- fiber optic connectors

US $0.37-3.86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC,LC,SC,ST,DIN,MPO,E2000
Color: Blue, Beige, Green or customized
Application: drop cable, indoor cable
Mode: Single mode, Multi mode
Return loss: More than 45dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.7% Response Rate

SC/PC 0.9mm SM fiber optic pigtail singlemode optical fiber pigtail cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Fiber type: SM / MM /OM3(10Gb)
Connector type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO...
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC,SC Fiber optic pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.0% Response Rate

FC/PC - FC/PC SM 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC / UPC
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO1401 ; TLC ; ROHS
Mode: single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL or OEM

fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC

US $1-20 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: FC/APC

wtih MPO connector&12 cores fiber optic jumper/fiber optic patch cord and PC,UPC,APC ferrule end-face

100 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Customized
Application: telecommunication
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: MPO

SC PC/SC LC Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.18-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.5% Response Rate

Optical fiber adaptor FC/PC

US $0.15-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN E2000.etc
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: OFAT-FC/PC-R-SD
Jacket: 0.6mm PVC OD 6.3mm
Insulation: 0.22mm HDPE OD 0.98mm

Low Inseration Loss MultiMode FC/PC/apc Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC,FC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,Hybrid
Mode: SM,MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-A39
Parameter1: PC,APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62.5% Response Rate

SC/PC -LC/PC Duplex SM 9/125 5M fiber optic patch cord cable

US $1.68-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000 fiber optic patch cord cable
Fiber: G652D or as your request
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: sc/pc-lc/pc fiber optic patch cord cable
Diameter: 0.9MM/2.0MM/3.0MM

FTTH SC/PC -SC/PC LSZH SM MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cord

US $0.05-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125),OM3
Insertion loss: <=0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: hybird fiber optic patch cord
Sort: fiber optic patch cord
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
64.0% Response Rate

ftth sm/mm sx/dx fc patch cord pvc/lszh pc/upc/apc polish

US $1.05-5.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST, E2000,MU, MTRJ, MPO, MTP
Fiber Type: singlemode, multimode(OM3), corning brand
Operating temperature: -40~75℃
Return Loss: ≥50dB, ≥60dB,
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "e2000/pc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show e2000/pc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for e2000/pc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.