Popular Searches: electric scooter, digital photo frame, air conditioner, three wheel motorcycle, batteries, car dvd, concrete mixer, baby car seat
Home > Products > Search : embroidered shoes 4,204 Products
Related Searches: embroidered cloth shoes, chinese embroidered shoes, embroidered leather shoes View all
Refine Search:
Click here to hide Refine Search options
Select to Contact now
     Show:
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

237 Similar
1) Extremely soft & light weight
2) Keep warm in Spring.
3) Ideal gift for your family and friends
4)100% high quality cotton...
Min. Order: 100 Sets
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Embroidered Shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered Shoes

Pure handmade crafts, unique ethnic minorities in Yunnan style shoes, the accumulation of China's national air....
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

6 Similar
Embroidered shoes,Ladies'dress shoes
1)UPPER: SATIN WITH EMBROIDERY AND BEADS
2)INSOLE:PU
3)OUTSOLE:TPR...
Min. Order: 2000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

3 Similar
Kids,Sports,Casual,Embroidered shoes
Assure you good quality
Accepting your small quantity
Always providing you latest design...
Min. Order: 400 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Trading Company
contact now
EMBROIDERED SHOES C1688_2(China (Mainland))

EMBROIDERED SHOES C1688_2

11 Similar
1.cotton upper and injection sole in 29-41#
2.MOQ.:500 pairs
EMBROIDERED SHOES,GIRL'S FASHION SHOES,SPRING SHOES...
Min. Order: 500 Pair
FOB Price: US$1.5-3
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

embroidered shoes

4 Similar
embroidery shoes
FOB Shenzhen, MOQ is 500 pairs/model, Payment is Irrevocable LC at sight or TT, Price is USD4.5 to 5.5...
Min. Order: 500 Pair
FOB Price: US$3.5-5.5
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
embroidered shoes(wholesale)(China (Mainland))

embroidered shoes(wholesale)

embrodiered shoes/unique shoes/tradition shoes
1)popular design
2)shipment:EMS/TNT/DHL
3)PAYMENT TERM:PAYPAL/WESTERN UNION...
Min. Order: 1 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler
contact now
(GD-EMB-SHS-1016 - 1) HAND EMBROIDERED SHOES FOR CHILDREN [EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES, FOOTWEAR](China (Mainland))

(GD-EMB-SHS-1016 - 1) HAND EMBROIDERED SHOES FOR CHILDREN [EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES, FOOTWEAR]

76 Similar
1). PURE HAND EMBROIDERED PATTERNS;
2). WITH FUNCTION OF HEALTH CARE
[ EMBROIDERED SHOES, EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES ]...
Min. Order: 100 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

10 Similar
Our town is specialized in manufacturing embroidered shoes. Many styles are optional with competitive price and good quality....
Min. Order: 240 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
embroider shoe(China (Mainland))

embroider shoe

3 Similar
This fashional style of embroider shoe is satify your formal or informal occasions good...
Min. Order: 3000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Chinese Handmade Embroidered Shoes(China (Mainland))

Chinese Handmade Embroidered Shoes

2 Similar
Material:Cloth
Design:handmade embroidered on the shoes,the sole of the shoes were made by cloth,it is comfortable and firm....
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US$5-6
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

The shoes are not only fine workmanship but aslo very Chinese flavor ,espeasilly the embrroier flower on the shoe vamp...
Min. Order: 5,000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

Embroidered shoes is fashion shoes...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Trading Company
contact now
Embroidered shoes,(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes,

4 Similar
Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear
top quality and competitive price make fast shippment...
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Satin Embroidered Shoes(Indonesia)

Satin Embroidered Shoes

Woman embroidered shoes, rubber sole szes from 36 to 42, we make also size 43 when needed. Flat,2cm...
country flag Indonesia
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
embroidered shoe(China (Mainland))

embroidered shoe

237 Similar
1) Extremely soft & light weight
2) Keep warm in Spring.
3) Ideal gift for your family and friends
4)100% high quality cotton...
Min. Order: 100 Sets
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
EMBROIDERED SHOES C1688_3(China (Mainland))

EMBROIDERED SHOES C1688_3

11 Similar
1.cotton upper and injection PVC sole in 29-41#
2.MOQ.:500 prs
EMBROIDERED SHOES,GIRL'S FASHION SHOES,WOMEN FOOTWEAR...
Min. Order: 500 Pair
FOB Price: US$1.5-3
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
(GD-EMB-SHS-1016 - 2) HAND EMBROIDERED SHOES FOR CHILDREN [EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES, FOOTWEAR](China (Mainland))

(GD-EMB-SHS-1016 - 2) HAND EMBROIDERED SHOES FOR CHILDREN [EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES, FOOTWEAR]

76 Similar
1). PURE HAND EMBROIDERED PATTERNS;
2). WITH FUNCTION OF HEALTH CARE
[ EMBROIDERED SHOES, EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES ]...
Min. Order: 100 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

10 Similar
Our town is specialized in manufacturing embroidered shoes. Many styles are optional with competitive price and good quality....
Min. Order: 240 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
embroider shoe(China (Mainland))

embroider shoe

3 Similar
This fashional style of embroider shoe is satify your formal or informal occasions good...
Min. Order: 3000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear(China (Mainland))

Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear

4 Similar
Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear
top quality and competitive price make fast shippment...
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear(China (Mainland))

Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear

6 Similar
Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear
1)UPPER: SATIN WITH EMBROIDERY AND BEADS
2)INSOLE: FABRIC
3)OUTS...
Min. Order: 2000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
EMBROIDERED SHOES C1694_1(China (Mainland))

EMBROIDERED SHOES C1694_1

11 Similar
1.cotton upper and injection pvc sole in size 35-41#
2.MQO.:500 pairs
EMBROIDERED SHOES,COTTON CLOTH SHOES,SPRING SHOES...
Min. Order: 500 Pair
FOB Price: US$1.5-3
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
(GD-EMB-SHS-031) PURE HAND FULL COTTON TIGER-HEAD EMBROIDERED SHOES FOR CHILDREN [EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES, FOOTWEAR](China (Mainland))

(GD-EMB-SHS-031) PURE HAND FULL COTTON TIGER-HEAD EMBROIDERED SHOES FOR CHILDREN [EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES, FOOTWEAR]

76 Similar
1). PURE HAND EMBROIDERED PATTERNS;
2). WITH FUNCTION OF HEALTH CARE
[EMBROIDERED SHOES, EMBROIDERY SHOES, FOR CHILDREN ]...
Min. Order: 100 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

10 Similar
Our town is specialized in manufacturing embroidered shoes....
Min. Order: 240 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear(China (Mainland))

Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear

6 Similar
Ladies' dress shoes,Embroidered shoes,lady fashion footwear
1)UPPER: SATIN WITH EMBROIDERY AND BEADS
2)INSOLE: FABRIC
3)OUTS...
Min. Order: 2000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
EMBROIDERED SHOES C1623(China (Mainland))

EMBROIDERED SHOES C1623

11 Similar
1.cotton upper and injection PVC sole
2.in size 35-40#.
3.MOQ.:500 pairs
EMBROIDERED SHOES,CHINESE SHOES,SPRING SHOES...
Min. Order: 500 Pair
FOB Price: US$1.5-3
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
(GD-EMB-SHS-032) PURE HAND FULL COTTON TIGER-HEAD EMBROIDERED SHOES FOR CHILDREN [EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES, FOOTWEAR](China (Mainland))

(GD-EMB-SHS-032) PURE HAND FULL COTTON TIGER-HEAD EMBROIDERED SHOES FOR CHILDREN [EMBROIDERY SHOES, CLOTH SHOES, FOOTWEAR]

76 Similar
1). PURE HAND EMBROIDERED PATTERNS;
2). WITH FUNCTION OF HEALTH CARE
[EMBROIDERED SHOES, EMBROIDERY SHOES, FOR CHILDREN ]...
Min. Order: 100 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

10 Similar
Our town is specialized in manufacturing embroidered shoes....
Min. Order: 240 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
EMBROIDERED SHOES C1688_5P(China (Mainland))

EMBROIDERED SHOES C1688_5P

11 Similar
1.fabric upper and injection PVC sole in 29-41#
2.MOQ.:500 pairs
EMBROIDERED SHOES,GIRLS SHOES,TEXTILE SHOES...
Min. Order: 500 Pair
FOB Price: US$1-3
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

10 Similar
Our town is specialized in manufacturing embroidered shoes....
Min. Order: 240 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
casual shoes(embroidered shoes,chinese shoes,textile shoes)(China (Mainland))

casual shoes(embroidered shoes,chinese shoes,textile shoes)

13 Similar
1.factory price
2.excellent quality
3.china well-know brand
4.800 skill persons(embroidered shoes,chinese shoes,textile shoes...
Min. Order: 3000 Pair
FOB Price: US$6-9
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
Embroidered Shoes(India)

Embroidered Shoes

We sell all type of Embroidered Shoes...
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Buying Office
contact now
casual shoes(embroidered shoes,chinese shoes,textile shoes)(China (Mainland))

casual shoes(embroidered shoes,chinese shoes,textile shoes)

13 Similar
1.factory price
2.excellent quality
3.china well-know brand
(embroidered shoes,chinese shoes,textile shoes)...
Min. Order: 3000 Pair
FOB Price: US$6-9
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
Embroidered shoes(China (Mainland))

Embroidered shoes

6 Similar
Ladies' dress shoes, Embroidery shoes
1)UPPER: SATIN WITH EMBROIDERY AND BEADS
2)INSOLE:PU
3)OUTSOLE:TPR....
Min. Order: 2000 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
embroidered shoe(China (Mainland))

embroidered shoe

237 Similar
1) Extremely soft & light weight
2) Keep warm in Spring.
3) Ideal gift for your family and friends
4)100% high quality cotton...
Min. Order: 100 Sets
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
PPZ MS9018 Men's Stylish Casual Embroidered Shoes(China (Mainland))

PPZ MS9018 Men's Stylish Casual Embroidered Shoes

2 Similar
1,Men's fashion casual shoes, leather shoes, ventilate shoes, canvas shoes
2,Top quality with competitive price...
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer, Trading Company
contact now
A850B-8 ladies' embroidered shoes,(China (Mainland))

A850B-8 ladies' embroidered shoes,

4 Similar
FOB Shenzhen, MOQ is 500 pairs/model, Payment is Irrevocable LC at signt or TT, Price is USD4.5 to 5.5...
Min. Order: 500 Pair
country flag China (Mainland)
Gold Supplier [Verified Member]
Manufacturer
contact now
 
 
 
Items per page: 10 | 20 | 38 | 50
Select to Inquire Now
Popular embroidered shoes On
  • Buy Online
  • Small Orders
  • Factory Price
  • Express Delivery
Alipay, the secure way to buy online! The secure way to buy online. More Products

Send me regular Product Alerts for embroidered shoes

(Your privacy is guaranteed)
Trade Alerts are FREE customized emails that deliver regular trade updates together with the latest deals on Alibaba.com direct to your inbox. View sample
Sponsored Links
Sponsored Links
reach global buyers faster
Sponsored Links
trade attention Send me the latest
Product Alerts to:

(Your privacy is guaranteed)
Learn More See a Sample

My Recent History

 
img_history_arrow
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this Page