Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

New goods coming 4-CH Forward HD-CVI Video Standalone Converter Simplex 20KM FC/SC connector CE FCC ROHS passed

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: black
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD/OEM
Fiber connector: FC SC ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fc/pc fiber pigtail ce rohs certificates

US $0.7-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
application: CATV networks, local area network
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX OR OEM
Model Number: DMAX-FP0056
Optional connector: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP,MPO,E2000
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

1x16 FC/PC multimode plc splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Networking, fiber optical equipment
Certificate:: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: net-link
Model Number: NT-PS-M
Product: plc splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

1x2 Optical FC T1550/R1310 1490 WDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexer)

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: 1x2 Optical FC T1550/R1310 1490 WDM (Wavelength Division Multiplexer)
Directivity (dB) >=55: Fiber Type:Corning singlemode SMF-28e
Company location: Shenzhen
Company certification: CE,ROHS,
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71 hours Average Response Time

FC/UPC fiber optic patch cord,2.0mm Multimode fiber optic patch cord,OM3 simplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: FC-FC/PC
Fiber type: single mode fiber optic patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optic patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

CISCO CWDM GBIC/SFP 1G/2G FC CWDM-GBIC-1570=

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: CE-ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: CWDM-GBIC-1570=
VPN Support: Yes
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
61 hours Average Response Time

High performance 4 channel ip video converter with single fiber,20km fc

US $29-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsheng
Model Number: CPSV-V4mT/R
Working temperature: -30 ℃ ~ +75 ℃
Power: ≤5W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Multimode OM3 simplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1.6-1.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Aqua
Certificates: RoHS, UL, CE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC,FC OM3 simplex patchcord
Ferrule End Face: UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MT-RJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.65-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TENGFEI
Model Number: TF201
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum
Fiber Mode: Single Mode, Multi mode optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30 hours Average Response Time

FC/ SC Optical interface 6 transparently transmitted E1 optical SDH/PDH/ SDH access equipment

US $4000-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power supply: AC220V/DC-48V
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM-300ME
Item: 300FXO/FXS POTS multiplexer
Transmission medium: fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC/PC male famale attenuator

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SYSTM
Model Number: SA31903
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

1x12 Single Mode SC/APC or FC/APC Connector 1550nm Fiber Optics Connectors Couplers

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Standard or Broadband
Certification: CE,UL,ROHS
Mode: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI Fiber Optics Connectors Couplers
Model Number: Optical Coupler 1x12 (Fiber Optics Connectors)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC/FC/LC/ST APC/UPC multi mode doublex fiber cable

US $0.98-2.32 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC
Wavelength: 1550 nm
Length: 5M
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cheap 1 Channel Fc Fiber Video Optical Transceiver For Security System

US $10-1000 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Application: Video / Audio / Data / Ethernet signal transmission
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ONV
Model Number: ONVDT/R1V-JDS
Video Bandwidth: 10MHz.
Transmission Distance: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 100KM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

CE/ROHS/FCC Manufacture 10\/100\/1000M ethernet fiber converter

US $40-50 / Pair ( FOB Price)
5 Pairs (Min. Order)
Color: black
weight: 730g
dimension: 280mm*135mm*27mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Noris
Model Number: LRS-1V/LRS-1V1D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC Quick Fiber Optic Connector

10 Units (Min. Order)
Port: Shenzhen,Hongkong
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winhua
Model Number: SC Quick Connector
Manufacturer: Winhua
Unit Price: Negotiable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FCST Optical Fiber FC Attenuator Male to Female

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: FC Attenuator
Mode Type: SM
Attenuation(dB): 1-30dB (1dB incremental)
Polarization Dependent(dB): <0.2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time

12 coloured Mini breakout Fiber optic pigtail SM FC/UPC

US $0.91-1.78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: 12 coloured pigtail,Mini breakout Fiber optic pigtail SM FC/UPC
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

CE and ROHS of network 3 meters d4 lszh fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange,yellow,white or as customers' requirement
Application: Telecommunications
Certification: CE and ROHS
Connector: LC/FC/SC/ST/D4/E2000/MT-RJ/MU
Operating temperature: -40 ~ +75
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
34 hours Average Response Time

CE&RoHS 1310nm Optical Transmitter ETX1302

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: ETX1302 optic transmitter
Name: CE&RoHS 1310nm Optical Transmitter
Wavelength(nm): 1310±20
Bandwidth(MHz): 45 ~ 862
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC UPC SM 5db Attenuator /FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuators/fiber optic attenuator fc 5 db

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Operating temperature: -40-80°C
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Transcom
Model Number: FC UPC Attenuators
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72 hours Average Response Time

manufacturer CE Rohs standard 1x8 fiber optic splitter

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: black, yellow, green
Certifications: ISO9001:2008, ROHS
Connector: SC, FC, ST, LC, etc
Fiber Type: G652D/G657A/G657A2 or as customer' request
Package: steel tube, ABS box
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Plastic optical fiber FC SC series patch cord

US $1.2-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: UL,SGS,REACH,ROHS,CE,ISO
Insertion loss: < 0.5 dB
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: FC-FC
Fiber core material: PMMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/ST 9/125Um HM-PCFCST

US $1.50-3.50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: Yellow & black
Return loss: ≥ 45dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: HM-PCFCST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

CE ROHS standard duplex orange multimode 62.5/125 st fiber jumper

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN
Package: 1pcs/polybag
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ARTEK
Model Number: fiber optical cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

10G XFP LR 1310nm 10Km Single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: 10Gbase
Certificates: CE RoHS FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: 10G XFP module
Warranty: 3 years
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

FTTH FC SC ST LC single mode fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber-Patch cord
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

24Core FC Wall Type Fiber Patch panel

US $15-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCKTEK
Model Number: LK-SP-004
CORE: 24 CORE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic cable manufacturers e from Guangdong fiber optical cable(CE,ROHS,SGS,ISO) top quality

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue or as your request
Application: Computer
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

High Quality 1x9 155M single mode 20km Simplex FC 1x9 BIDI Transceivers

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 1x9
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: FC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical fiber LC Male - Female 10dB Attenuator SC FC ST attenuator

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: BLUE
Certification: CE&ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: LC
Connection: Plug In
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47 hours Average Response Time

Approved by UL.CE.RoHs e2000 fiber optic odc connectors types of fiber optic connectors

US $0.7-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: May Impression
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC Single-Mode Simplex fiber optic adaptor

US $0.34-1.46 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Megalink
Model Number: MG-3012
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db: Ferrule Polish: APC, UPC ,PC
Certificate: CE,ROHS,ISO9001: The product: Fiber Optic Adaptor Supplier
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber patch cable LC SC FC ST

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: fibre optical
Color: Grey or customized
Certificate: CE UL ROHS REACH
connector Type: FC SC ST LC MU
Mode: Simplex and Duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

optional fiber optic fc pc connector with good prices

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV
Certificate: UL/CE/RoHS/SGS/ISO approval
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: siemax/oem
Model Number: SMFPC-SCFC-MM
Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Hot selling Fiber optical patch cord SM/MM LC SC FC ST MR-J PC/UPC/APC Jumper cable

US $2.99 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO,UL,CE,ROHS
connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MR-J
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Model Number: SM/MM FC/LC/SC/ST
Module: Single mode or Multi mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC fiber optic adapter

US $0.33-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: FC adaptor
Plug and Unplug Force (g/f): 200-600
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC patchcord

US $0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m...
Return loss: High
Insertion loss: Low
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMAX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fc ce rohs" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fc ce rohs or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fc ce rohs.
...
suppliers can give quotations.