Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

World Factory Hot-sale 2 ChannelVideo Digital optic Converter 20KM FC/ST connector CE FCC ROHS passed 3 years warranty

US $9.9-99.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: black
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HD/OEM
Fiber connector: FC SC ST LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.7% Response Rate

ce rohs certified fc/apc type fiber optic adapter supplier

US $0.5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector:: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000, DIN, D4, MU etc.
return loss:: ≥50dB
insertion loss:: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
fiber mode:: single-mode; multi-mode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.3% Response Rate

Simplex LC/FC/SC/ST PM Fiber Patch Connector Single Mode Panda Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black Blue Red,Auqa,Biege,ect,
Certification: RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: SC/FC/ST/FC/MPO/MTP/E-2000/MTRJ/MU patch cord
Fiber Type: 9/125SM 50/125 62.5/125MM OM3 OM4
Length: Customized
Return loss: More than 60dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.6% Response Rate

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

US $0.98-1.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue,Green
Application: FTTH,LAN,PON&Optical CATV
Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+80°C
Insertion loss: UPC<0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.9% Response Rate

32 channel rs422 transmitter and receiver with single fiber 20km fc

US $29-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Chipshine
Model Number: CPSV-V32D1mT/R
Working temperature: -30 ℃ ~ +75 ℃
Power: ≤5W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.0% Response Rate

good quality fc/apc fiber optical mpo patch cord

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: orange yellow
certification: ISO/IEC11801,TIA/EIA-568B,YD/T926
connector: SC/PC/FC/LC/ST
length: for optical
Mode: SM and MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

3 meter FC/PC-SC/PC Simplex fiber optical patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: UL,CE,ROHS,ISO9001
Fiber Type: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink, Nt-link
Model Number: NT-FOPC006
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.5% Response Rate

FC/APC Fiber Optic Polishing Jig

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: FC/APC Fiber Optic Polishing Jig
Certificates: CE,ROHS
Power supply: 230/240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: FC/APC Fiber Optic Polishing Jig
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.6% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/mpo sx/dx fiber optic patch cable

US $1.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certifications: SGS/CE/UL/ROHS/EMC
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/D4/MTRJ/MPO
Length: Customized
Return loss: >= 50db
Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.1% Response Rate

CISCO CWDM GBIC/SFP 1G/2G FC CWDM-GBIC-1570=

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certification: CE-ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: CWDM-GBIC-1570=
VPN Support: Yes
Products Status: Stock
China (Mainland) Contact Details
68.2% Response Rate

1x12 Single Mode SC/APC or FC/APC Connector 1550nm Fiber Optics Connectors Couplers

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Standard or Broadband
Certification: CE,UL,ROHS
Mode: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI Fiber Optics Connectors Couplers
Model Number: Optical Coupler 1x12 (Fiber Optics Connectors)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

0.9/2.0/3.0mm SC/FC/LC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Certification: CE,ISO9001,ROHS
Fiber type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
Model Number: 14071807
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

FC Optical Adapter FC PC fiber optic adaptor

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
Operating temperature: -40 to +80 degrees Celsius
Return loss: ≥50
Insertion loss: ≤0.2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT

fc-lc hybrid fiber optic coupler / fc to lc coupler / hybrid optical fiber connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
return loss: >55dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fc-lc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.0% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST APC/UPC multi mode doublex fiber cable

US $0.98-2.32 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC
Wavelength: 1550 nm
Length: 5M
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.3% Response Rate

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Metal/Solid type Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter or Coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type:: SM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: FC-LC
Inserion Loss:: IL<0.2dB
Durability:: 1000 time matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.5% Response Rate

Cheap price outdoor fiber patch cord 3m fc/upc network fiber patch cord

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.0% Response Rate

fiber optic cable manufacturers e from Guangdong fiber optical cable(CE,ROHS,SGS,ISO) top quality

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue or as your request
Application: Computer
Certification: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

FC patchcord

US $0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m...
Return loss: High
Insertion loss: Low
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMAX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
6.7% Response Rate

Optical fiber LC Male - Female 10dB Attenuator SC FC ST attenuator

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: BLUE
Certification: CE&ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: LC
Connection: Plug In
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.2% Response Rate

24 cores FC slidable fiber Optical Distribution Frame

US $10-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 19'' and Compact design
Certificates: RoHS,CE,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN
Model Number: FDB-24-D-1U
Material (splice Tray): ABS plastic

HP JD061A compatible 1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Transceiver Module

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE RoHS FCC
Connector: LC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Package: 1.25G SFP SM
Warranty: 3 years
Fiber: SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
15.4% Response Rate

24Core FC Wall Type Fiber Patch panel

US $15-70 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LUCKTEK
Model Number: LK-SP-004
CORE: 24 CORE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.2% Response Rate

fiber patch cable LC SC FC ST

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: fibre optical
Color: Grey or customized
Certificate: CE UL ROHS REACH
connector Type: FC SC ST LC MU
Mode: Simplex and Duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
67.7% Response Rate

12 coloured Mini breakout Fiber optic pigtail SM FC/UPC

US $0.91-1.78 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: 12 coloured pigtail,Mini breakout Fiber optic pigtail SM FC/UPC
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC

FC fiber optic adapter

US $0.33-0.7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: FC adaptor
Plug and Unplug Force (g/f): 200-600
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit

CE and ROHS of network 3 meters d4 lszh fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Orange,yellow,white or as customers' requirement
Application: Telecommunications
Certification: CE and ROHS
Connector: LC/FC/SC/ST/D4/E2000/MT-RJ/MU
Operating temperature: -40 ~ +75
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.5% Response Rate

Approved by UL.CE.RoHs e2000 fiber optic odc connectors types of fiber optic connectors

US $0.7-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: May Impression

High Quality 1x9 155M single mode 20km Simplex FC 1x9 BIDI Transceivers

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 1x9
Certificate: FCC,CE,Rohs
Connector: FC
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Power Supply: +3.3V
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

RoHS CE Certificate 2.5G SFP Module 1550nm 80Km Switch 4 Port SFP

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video
Connector: SC,FC,ST 2.5g sfp
Fiber Type: SMF of 2.5g SFP
Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Neton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

FC Quick Fiber Optic Connector

10 Units (Min. Order)
Port: Shenzhen,Hongkong
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winhua
Model Number: SC Quick Connector
Manufacturer: Winhua
Unit Price: Negotiable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19.2% Response Rate

8 core Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes for ST SC FC LC adapter

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: ODF
Material: Cold rolled steel
Color: Black
Certification: CE & RoHS
Dimension: 282*136*50mm
Port: FC, SC, ST, LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

customer purchase the FC patch cord

US $1.36-1.96 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: Fiber Optic Passive Components
color: orange,grey,yellow
Application: Telecommunication
connector: SC,FC,LC,ST.......
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

optional fiber optic fc pc connector with good prices

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV
Certificate: UL/CE/RoHS/SGS/ISO approval
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: siemax/oem
Model Number: SMFPC-SCFC-MM
Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22.2% Response Rate

2013 Top selling 100M single FC fiber Media Converter

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Power Supply: External AC 100~240V, 50-60Hz, DC 5V, 1A
Mode: Single Mode
Fiber: Sinle Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Media converter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.1% Response Rate

FC Single-Mode Simplex fiber optic adaptor

US $0.34-1.46 / Piece ( FOB Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Megalink
Model Number: MG-3012
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db: Ferrule Polish: APC, UPC ,PC
Certificate: CE,ROHS,ISO9001: The product: Fiber Optic Adaptor Supplier

Hot selling Fiber optical patch cord SM/MM LC SC FC ST MR-J PC/UPC/APC Jumper cable

US $2.99 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO,UL,CE,ROHS
connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MR-J
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Model Number: SM/MM FC/LC/SC/ST
Module: Single mode or Multi mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

900um FC PC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

US $0.01-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: As the customers' requirement
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: Patch cord
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.5% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fc ce rohs" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fc ce rohs or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fc ce rohs.
...
suppliers can give quotations.