Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10g bidi sfp 20KM transceivers TX1270nm/RX1330nm SM Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AO+-WDM12-R20
Name: SFP+ Transceiver
Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

FC Fast Connector for FTTH

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong
Model Number: FC Fast Connector
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3(1310nm & 1550nm)
Return loss: ≤ -40
Bare fiber strength: >5
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate

South Graphite Natural Amorphous Graphite Powder FC 75%min 200mesh 325mesh

US $326-400 / Ton ( FOB Price)
40 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Application: foundry, oil drilling, battery,casting
Brand Name: SOUTHGRAPHITE
Size: 100mesh, 200mesh, 325mesh
Type: Natural
Shape: Amorphous Graphite Powder
Verified Supplier - South Graphite Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
60.0% Response Rate

FC Fiber Optical Adapter

US $0.2-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: FCFiber optical Adapter
mode: SM, MM
material: brass
sleeve: ceramic

62.5/125 Duplex FC/PC-FC/PC 12 Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Surlink

US $3.4-4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-Link
Model Number: SL03FPFP62302
Brand New: Yes
Colors: Customers Require
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,15m,20m,25m,30m

LC / FC / ST / SC Fiber optical patch cord price, 3m indoor fiber patch cord

US $1.59 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,Purple etc.
Certification: fiber patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: LC / FC / ST / SC Fiber patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m customized patch cord
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.3% Response Rate

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

certification: passed the test of Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
product name: design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector
connector structure: SC/FC/LC

FC/UPC Fast Connector (No Polish)

US $1.05 / Unit ( Wholesale Price)
2400000 Units (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Size: 55MM x 7mm x 9mm
Weight: 4g
Connector type: SC/APC
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insert loss: ≤0.3dB
Verified Supplier - Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33.3% Response Rate

LC/SC/FC/ST/MT-RJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.5% Response Rate

SC/FC/ST/LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with changeable panel

US $10-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: cold-rolled steel
Color: gray or black
Dimensions: 19"x1U(2U 3U)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YUHUI
Model Number: YH-1008
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.7% Response Rate

10G X2 LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Hot selling LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.3% Response Rate

19" Rack Mount Optical Splitter SC/FC/LC Connector 1*16 / 1*32

US $10-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO9001, ROSH,TLC, ISO14001 Approval
Connector: SC/LC/FC connectors
Package: 19" rack mount package
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL or OEM
Model Number: AP-JJ-2066D,PLC Splitter

FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Surlink

US $1.85-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: Networking
Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO9001,UL,ETL
Connector: FC
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,15m,20m,25m,30m
Mode: Single Mode

1x8 ABS BOX PLC with FC/SC/LC/ST connector optical splitter for FTTH

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: FC/PC/SC/ST
fiber type: G657A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: xyt
Model Number: xyt-2071-370
fiber length: can be customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
78.6% Response Rate

Industrial Slim Type gigabit 10/100/1000 Media Converter 850n or 1310nm 550m SC/FC/ST

US $0-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: FCC,CE
Warranty: 5-year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hotcom
Model Number: HT102IS
Power input: 12~48VDC

SC/FC/LC fiber optic patch cord SM/MM 12 FIBER

10 Meters (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,TUV, IOS9001, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: YD-2013-1018
Sample: Available
Adapters: FC SC LC D4 DIN MU MT...
Tags: Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.1% Response Rate

Fiber Optic One-Click Cleaner Fujikura for SC/FC/ST Connector

US $75-81 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/FC/ST
Place of Origin: JP,Japan
Brand Name: Fujikura
Model Number: LC-CLK-C
Brand: Fujikura
Clean diameter: 2.5mm or 1.25mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.3% Response Rate

FC/PC male to female Fiber Optic Attenuators

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40-80°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/IBN
Polishing:: PC UPC APC
Standard:: GR-910-Core,ROHS
Attenuation Value: 0dB~30dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Single fiber 2km FC RS485 to Fiber

US $1-200 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector: FC
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Dimension: 105x104x28mm
Power Supply: DC5V 1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.6% Response Rate

MPO/MTRJ/E2000/SC/FC/ST/LC/MU optical fiber optic pigtail / optical receiver

US $0.1-3.34 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Purple
Application: CATV/LANS , FTTH
Operating Temperature: -40~75℃
mode: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26.7% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.0% Response Rate

High Pure Flake Graphite Powder 99.9% FC

US $200-2000 / Ton ( FOB Price)
1 Ton (Min. Order)
Size: 0.005mm-0.5mm
Application: Used in refractory material,fireproofing graphite crucible
Shape: Flake Graphite Powder,Flake Graphite
Carbon Content: High-Purity,99.9%min
Type: Natural
Color: silver-black
Verified Supplier - Qingdao Haida Graphite Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.9% Response Rate

144 cores outdoor & indoor SC, FC, LC suitable FTTH cable fiber optic terminal box

US $76-92 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Material: Aluminium,Cold steel
Color: gray
Certificate: RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

Linoya Factory SM/MM SX/DX SC/ST/FC/LC/MPO/MTRJ corning fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber: G652D or as you request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINOYA
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord MTRJ- E2000
Operation Temperature (°C):: -25~+70
Ferrule end face: UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.9% Response Rate

*HYC Fiber Optic SC/LC/FC/ST fast Connector

US $0.3-0.5 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Beige,Green,Black,Purple
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYC
Model Number: Fiber Optic Connector
Boot: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6.7% Response Rate

SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN/UPC,APC Fiber Optic Connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: LC SC FC ST MU E2000 MT SMA
Testing Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm
Storage Temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Tags: Sc/pc | Lc/apc

EXFO OTDR connector EUI-89/90/91/98 FC/ ST / SC /LC connector/adapter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Model Number: EUI-89 90 91
Brand Name: exfo
EUI-28: DIN 47256 connector adapter
EUI-76: HMS-10/AG connector adapter (EI only)
EUI-89: FC connector adapter narrow key
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

Manufacturer SC/FC/ST/LC/RCA/SMA/E2000 lc lc connector with high quality

US $0.1-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: lc optical adapter
Material: Plastic&Metal
Color: blue/yellow/red
application: Telecommunication Networks/CATV
Certification: ISO9001:2008&ROHS
Package: Standard plastic bags in carton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.8% Response Rate

MPO/MTP to LC/SC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/SMA patch cords OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4, MPO MTP cable assemblies, Fanout Mini cable

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode and Multimode
Color: Yellow,Pink, Blue,Green, Aqua
Certification: Rohs , UL, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT

LC/SC/FC/ST UPC/APC fiber optic patch cord SM&MM

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Operation temperature: -40 to +80°c
Return loss: ≥55db
Insertion loss: ≤0.2db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX/OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

Low Cost 3m Single Model FC/FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper

US $1.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector type: FC/PC
length: 3m or Customer specified
mode: single mode
fiber: simplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.9% Response Rate

excellence in networking sc/fc/st/mpo/lc fiber optic patchcord price

US $1.876-6.336 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: yellow/organge
Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: yixi
Model Number: lc/sc/fc/st/mpo
product type: fiber optic patchcord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.5% Response Rate

fiber optic wall mount box available for FC/SC/ST/LC adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-WMB Series
Cores: 12/24/48/72
Available: SC/FC/LC/ST
Feature 1: Single door/Double door
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.4% Response Rate

Good Quality Cheap Price SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optical Adaptor / Adapter

US $0.001-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: ST--ST fiber optical adaptor Red
color: according to customer needs
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF-1020
dimensional accuracy: high accurate dimension
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.9% Response Rate

GPON System 1*32 Frame type Fiber optical splitter SC/FC

US $1-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pairs (Min. Order)
color: various
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.e
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
Model Number: ATD- PLC-FT1-32
Logo: Atongda OEM/ODM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

fiber patch cord SC/LC/FC/ST

US $0.5-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow/Orange
Certificate: CE/ROHS/ISO
Connector: ST/SC/FC/LC/MU
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.0% Response Rate

FC/SM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic Manufacturers

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: FC-FC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.5% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Sx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.30 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink; OEM; Neutral
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.1% Response Rate

For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors Deluxe Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Fiber Tool

1 Carton (Min. Order)
Port: Shanghai
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: TTK-500TS
Supplier: SOFTEL
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42.0% Response Rate

wirenet 2015 jumpercord, FC to LC Fiber optic patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: FC to LC Fiber optic patch cord
Item: FC to LC Fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.4% Response Rate

FC to FC OM3 50/125 duplex aqua color 3.0mm length 1m fiber optic patch cord

US $3.56 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Aqua
Certificates: RoHS, CE,UL,ISO 9001
Length: Customized length
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.1% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.