Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10g bidi sfp 20KM transceivers TX1270nm/RX1330nm SM Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AO+-WDM12-R20
Name: SFP+ Transceiver
Data Rate: 10Gb/s
Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.7% Response Rate

FC UPC SM 9/125 5M Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 12 FC connectors/ fiber optic patch cord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
connectors: 12 FC Connectors patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
86.7% Response Rate

FC SC LC ST SM DX fiber optical patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC SC LC ST SM DX fiber optical patch cord
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Polishing Type: PC/ APC/ UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.0% Response Rate

FC/ SC/ LC/ ST/ MTRJ/ DIN Fiber Jumpers Colorful Patch Cord

US $0.5-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: Fiber Jumpers
Product Type: Fiber Jumpers
End Face Type: PC/APC/UPC
Connector Type: FC/ SC/ LC/ ST/ MTRJ/ DIN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $105,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $105,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.2% Response Rate

LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.50-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KNC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Model Number: LC,SC,ST,FC,MPO,MTRJ, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Products Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $62,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $62,000 Trade Assurance Limit

FC to MPO SC/LC/ST/MU Telecom Single Mode Splitter Fiber optic Cable Patch Cord Cable

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector: SC/PC SC/APC
return loss: >50db
insertion loss: <0.2db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.4% Response Rate

FC to FC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord Yellow color 2.0mm Length 1m

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: FC-FC/PC
Fiber type: single mode fiber optic patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optic patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.5% Response Rate

FC to FC Single Mode, Duplex optic fiber patch cord, 9/125

US $2.00-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connectors: FC to FC
Length: Customized Length
Mode: Single Mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LK-FC-FC-SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $208,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $208,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.4% Response Rate

FC to FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber optical patch cord,pigtail,jumper,cable

US $1-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FPC-7424
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26.3% Response Rate

FC to LC/SC/ST connectors PC/UPC Duplex China supplier OEM factory

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $86,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.9% Response Rate

FC to FC Fiber Optical Patch Cable Simplex/Duplex,Single Mode/Multi Mode

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.1% Response Rate

Duplex FC to FC DX 0.9mm Optical Patch Cord Fiber Cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange
Fiber type: G652D,G657A1
Connector type: FC TO FC
Mode: singlemode,multimode,OM3
Insertion Loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

FC to LC Connector Multimode OM1 62.5/125um UPC/PC Duplex fiber patch cord

US $8.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: FC to LC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 10Gtek
Model Number: OM1-FC-LC-D
Fiber Mode: Multimode
Surface Polishing: UPC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $32,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.9% Response Rate

FC to FC Single Mode ,Multi-mode ,simplex ,duplex optical audio output cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector:: FC
Operation Temperature:: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winlink
Model Number: FC to FC patch cord
Ferrule End-face:: PC,UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.3% Response Rate

FC to FC singlemode simplex fiber optic patchcord, Yellow color, 2.0mm, length 1m

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Application: FTTH;LAN etc
Certification: CE,Rohs;ISO
Connector type: FC to FC
Insertion loss: <=0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.7% Response Rate

FC to FC 62.5/125 MM DX Optical Patch Jumper 2.0MM/3.0MM

US $0.1-0.3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Bule, Beige
Connector: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, E2000
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FO PATCH CORD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $71,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $71,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.4% Response Rate

FC to LC/SC/ST SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord

US $0.5-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC / LC/SC/ST
Fiber Type: Multi-Mode Fiber OM1=62.5/125 OM2=50/125
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Length: Customized lengths (1m/2m/3m...+10CM)
Return Loss: PC≥45, UPC≥50
Warranty: 1 year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $105,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $105,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.2% Response Rate

FC To FC ( MM DX ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord PC , UPC And APC Polishing

US $0.1-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex or Duplex
Color: Yellow,up to request
Fiber type: SM G.652, G.655, G.657
Length: 1M, 2M..10M, up to request
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Changuang
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

FC to MPO SC/LC/ST/MU Telecom Single Mode Splitter Fiber optic Cable Patch Cord Cable

US $0.1-5.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC to SC Fiber Optic
Material: Full copper
Color: Yellow,red,,black,white,etc.
Application: Telecom,CATV networks,PC.etc.
Certification:: ISO9001:2008; ROHS
Length: 1.5M,or optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.6% Response Rate

FC to LC/SC/ST connectors PC/UPC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color:: orange
connector:: SC,FC
fiber type:: SM MM
Operating Temperature:: -40 to +85 degree
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
87.0% Response Rate

FC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode9/125 SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow, Red, Orange, Blue...customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM,OEM/HJ3.W Inc
Model Number: SC SM,SC-SC-MD
Diameter: 0.9/1.6/2.0/3.0mm
Jacket:: PVC or LSZH or OFNP
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

FC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125um, Duplex

US $2-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: aqua, orange,white etc or customized
length: 3meter
warranty: one year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: TS-LC-FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
57.1% Response Rate

FC to SC duplex 3.mm singlemode fiber optic cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Connector: FC-SC
Fiber type: Single mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.3% Response Rate

fc to sc fiber optical cable duplex optical fible juper or pigtail fiber optical cable

US $1.1-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication networks,LANs,CATV
Connector: SC/FC/ST/LC
Operation Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

6W FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;10122740
Brand Name: RF Connector
Tags: 6w Fc | 6w Fc
Verified Supplier - CABLE AND CONNECTOR HOUSE
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.

FLK-PC3000 FC

US $1-100000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fluke
Model Number: FLK-PC3000 FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.5% Response Rate

FC to FC fiber patch cable/patch cord SM SIMPLEX type

US $1-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SM, FC to FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Lulink or OEM
Model Number: LK03FCFC101
Adapter color: blue
Cable color: yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
38.2% Response Rate

6W FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: IN;10122740
Brand Name: RF Connector
Verified Supplier - SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
  • Click to view company video.

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $149,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $149,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.2% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / optical patch cord / fiber optic patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Fiber Cable Jacket Material: PVC/ LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.5% Response Rate

Video Digital Optical Converter for CCTV Transmitting cctv transmitter receiver FC 20KM

US $1-300 / Box ( FOB Price)
1 Box (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: SM
Power supply: DC 5V/1A
Port: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tengfei
Model Number: TF610-4V
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.3% Response Rate

EXFO OTDR connector EUI-89/90/91/98 FC/ ST / SC /LC connector/Adator

US $1-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: EUI-89/90/91/98 FC/ ST / SC /LC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fujikura One Click Cleaner FC/SC/ST Connectors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/SC/ST
Place of Origin: JP
Brand Name: Fujikura
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cleaner
Diameter: 2.5mm
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Adapter (Coupler) for SC, FC, ST, LC Connectors SM / MM, Sx / Dx

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type:: APC, UPC, PC
Application: CATV, Optical access network, Optical fiber data transmission
Certification: ISO9001, ISO14001, TLC, WSF, Supplier Assessment Certificate etc
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong
Model Number: YT-A02,different type is available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.5% Response Rate

10/100/1000M Dual fiber FC Fiber media converter optical communication equipment

1 Pair (Min. Order)
Mode: Single mode
Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port,1 x 1000Base-SX / LX port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-3612E-D20-FC
Copper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI / MDI-X) Twisted Pair
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $22,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.4% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Sx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.30 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink; OEM; Neutral
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

Discount selling fiber optical equipment FC/APC adaptor, fiber coupler

US $0.97-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HSK
Model Number: FC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
76.0% Response Rate

10G X2 LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.8% Response Rate

FC Optical fiber Measurement cable (reference cable)

US $30-75 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: Optical Fiber
Color: BLACK, YELLOW, PINK, RED, WHITE, ORANGE, AQUA
Length: 1-300m
Mode: Single Mode
Insertion Loss: < 0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

certification: passed the test of Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
product name: design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector
connector structure: SC/FC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
87.1% Response Rate

FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic patchcord

US $1-99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode
Connector Type: FC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Grandway
Model Number: FU/UPC-FC/UPC
Polishing Type: UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $32,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
53.3% Response Rate

Huawei OptiX OSN 3500 SLQ EGS4 SDH PDH Ethernet WDM ATM ESCON FC / FICON DVB-ASI

US $1-3000 / Chain ( FOB Price)
1 Chain (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: optix OSN 3500
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic One-Click Cleaner Fujikura for SC/FC/ST Connector

US $75-81 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/FC/ST
Place of Origin: JP,Japan
Brand Name: Fujikura
Model Number: LC-CLK-C
Brand: Fujikura
Clean diameter: 2.5mm or 1.25mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page