Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

10g 120km sfp cwdm transceivers SFP+ 1470-1610nm SM Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Model Number: AO+-CXXXX-R120
Name: AO+-CXXXX-R120
Datarate: 10G/ps
Distance: 120KM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
82.5% Response Rate

6x7 fc galvanized steel wire ropes

1 Ton (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Application: Construction
Brand Name: Nantong lili
Steel Grade: steel wire rope
Type: Galvanized
Standard: AISI;ASTM;BS;DIN;GB;JIS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
4.5% Response Rate

UNGALVANIZED STEEL WIRE ROPE 8X19S+FC for elevator

US $1000-2000 / Ton ( FOB Price)
1 Ton (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Application: Construction
Brand Name: LIDE
Steel Grade: high carbon steel 45# 50#60#, 70#, 80#
Wire Gauge: 6mm-20mm
Special Use: Free Cutting Steel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $30,000+
>72h Average Response Time

SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail/Jumper

US $0.96-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Patch Cord
Material: PVC,Hytrel,LSZH,OFNR,OFNP
Option for cable diameters: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm or customized
Type: Simplex, Duplex
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
20.0% Response Rate

FC 98% Calcined Petroleum Coke (CPC)

US $300-600 / Ton ( FOB Price)
20 Tons (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Dimensions: D2
Application: carburant
Chemical Composition: Carbon
Fixed Carbon: 98.5%
S: 0.5%
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

LC/SC/FC/ST UPC/APC fiber optic patch cord SM&MM

US $0.3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Operation temperature: -40 to +80°c
Return loss: ≥55db
Insertion loss: ≤0.2db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX/OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
36 Transactions for US $1,800,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.6% Response Rate

Good quality steel wire rope 7*7 7*19 6*36+FC

5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Steel Grade: high carbon steel,60#,65#,70#,ect
Application: Rope
Standard: ASTM,DIN,GB
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: lishen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

key lock 4 core ODF box/ABS+PC white SC/FC/ST/LC fiber optic ODF box

US $5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE ROHS UL
Weight: 0.32kg
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AMPbrand
Model Number: FTTH-008
Fiber Number: 4 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
<24h Average Response Time
79.5% Response Rate

Hot selling LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
<24h Average Response Time
83.6% Response Rate

design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector

certification: passed the test of Telcordia GR-326-CORE
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
product name: design wholesale single mode type SC/FC/LC fiber optic connector
connector structure: SC/FC/LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

sial rope plastic coated steel cable 6x7+fc 7x7 6x19 size from 1.0mm to 45mm made in nantong

US $500-2500 / Ton ( FOB Price)
1 Ton (Min. Order)
Wire Gauge: 1.0mm-45mm
Steel Grade: high carbon steel
Application: Rope
Type: Galvanized
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN/UPC,APC Fiber Optic Connector

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,D4,DIN
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: LC SC FC ST MU E2000 MT SMA
Testing Wavelength: 1310nm,1550nm
Storage Temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Tags: Sc/pc | Lc/apc
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $1,200,000+
<24h Average Response Time

galvanized steel wire rope with yellow grease 6*37+FC/IWS/IWRC

US $900-1000 / Ton ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Wire Gauge: 5-50MM
Steel Grade: high carbon steel
Application: Rope
Type: Galvanized
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
29.0% Response Rate

Hot sale galvanized steel wire rope 7*7 7*19 6*37+fc

1 Ton (Min. Order)
Steel Grade: steel wire rope
Application: Construction
Type: Galvanized
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
Special Use: Cold Heading Steel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
4.7% Response Rate

10G X2 LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Connector: SC
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ascent Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $140,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

OM3 50/125 LC-LC Simplex fiber optic patch cord LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO,MU,DIN,D4 optical fiber patch cord

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Fiber Types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.3dB, APC<0.3dB,PC<3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
5 Transactions for US $50,000+
<24h Average Response Time
94.1% Response Rate

Linoya Factory SM/MM SX/DX SC/ST/FC/LC/MPO/MTRJ corning fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber: G652D or as you request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINOYA
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord MTRJ- E2000
Operation Temperature (°C):: -25~+70
Ferrule end face: UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

1x8 ABS BOX PLC with FC/SC/LC/ST connector optical PLC splitter for FTTH

US $1000.0 / Unit ( Wholesale Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
connector: FC/PC/SC/ST
fiber type: G657A
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JT
Model Number: 1x8/1x116/1x32/ABS box PLC splitter with FC/SC/LC/ST
fiber length: can be customized
Verified Supplier - Cixi Jitong Electronics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

high tensile strength best quality low price galvanized steel wire rope steel cable steel wire 6X7+FC 12mm

US $900-1000 / Ton ( FOB Price)
3000 Meters (Min. Order)
Wire Gauge: 1mm-12mm
Steel Grade: 60# 65# 70#
Application: Rope
Type: Drawn Wire
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $30,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber optic MPO to LC/SC/FC/ST/MU patch cords 4 8 12 24 core low loss Fanout FTTH data center

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode and Multimode
Color: Yellow,Pink, Blue,Green, Aqua
Certification: Rohs , UL, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ZGT Optical Comm Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Telecom 1x16+1 channel MUX cwdm DEMUX CWDM with LC/FC/SC/ST connector

US $0-289 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
connector: FC/SC/LC/ST/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: xyt
Model Number: xyt-cwdm-20187
loose tube: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
optical fiber: G652D
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Connector: FC/SC/LC/ST/E2000
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time
46.9% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC fiber optic patch cord SM/MM 12 FIBER

10 Meters (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHS,TUV, IOS9001, TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Yuda
Model Number: YD-2013-1018
Sample: Available
Adapters: FC SC LC D4 DIN MU MT...
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
12.5% Response Rate

For SC/ST/FC and LC Connectors Deluxe Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Fiber Tool

1 Carton (Min. Order)
Port: Shanghai
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: TTK-500TS
Supplier: SOFTEL
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
>72h Average Response Time
49.2% Response Rate

6KX26/36+FC/IWSC/IWRC Ungalvanized Type and steel wire rope Application for cutting machine

US $850-2000 / Metric Ton ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Wire Gauge: 22mm
Steel Grade: SHA steel or Bao steel from china
Application: Rope,cutting machine
Type: Ungalvanized
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

FC/PC male to female Fiber Optic Attenuators

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40-80°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/IBN
Polishing:: PC UPC APC
Standard:: GR-910-Core,ROHS
Attenuation Value: 0dB~30dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic One-Click Cleaner Fujikura for SC/FC/ST Connector

US $75-81 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/FC/ST
Place of Origin: JP,Japan
Brand Name: Fujikura
Model Number: LC-CLK-C
Brand: Fujikura
Clean diameter: 2.5mm or 1.25mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
35.7% Response Rate

UPC/APC/PC single/multi mode SC-SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/DIN/MTRJ fiber optic patch cord price

US $0.2-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH/CATV/Communication system
Insertion loss: Low (<0.2db)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: CHANGGUANG
Model Number: CG-PC
Product name: fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Optical Fiber SC/LC/FC/ST Adapters and connectors

US $0.2-2.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO9001,RoHS,TLC,UL,ect
fiber type: corning fiber
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model number: SC/LC/FC/ST Adapters and connector
factory type: direct manufacturer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
>72h Average Response Time
14.3% Response Rate

19" Rack Mount Optical Splitter SC/FC/LC Connector 1*16 / 1*32

US $2.85-7.76 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC,SC,FC,ST
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: foc
Model Number: lc connector
Wave range: 1260-1650nm
Apllication: FTTH,FTTx,CATV,SDH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
44.7% Response Rate

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $4-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PE
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: FC/UPC-SC/UPC
Boot Color: Black/Bule
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Galvanized steel wire rope 6*19+fc 6mm,High Quality wire rope

1 Ton (Min. Order)
Steel Grade: carbon steel #60, #70
Application: Rope
Type: Galvanized
Standard: ASTM,DIN,GB
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
Special Use: Free Cutting Steel
Verified Supplier - Wuxi Shengli Steelrope Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
86.4% Response Rate

4x31WS+FC hanging platform use steel wire rope

1 Ton (Min. Order)
Steel Grade: 45#/60#/70#/80# etc
Application: hanging platform/basket
Type: Galvanized
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
Diameter: 8.0-10.0mm
Verified Supplier - Jiangsu Shenwang Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

12 core 1U SC/FC/ST/LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF

US $14.00 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black or gey
certification: ISO9001:2008
Connector: FC,SC,ST,LC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HTLL
Model Number: GPZ-J,rack-mount
Verified Supplier - Chengdu HTLL Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
78.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Adapter for SC, FC, ST, LC Connectors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
16.7% Response Rate

elevator steel wire rope 8*19s+FC

US $700-1500 / Ton ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Wire Gauge: 1.5-60mm
Steel Grade: carbon steel
Application: steel wire rope
Type: Galvanized
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FC/PC-FC/PC Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Surlink

US $1.85-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: Networking
Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO9001,UL,ETL
Connector: FC
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,15m,20m,25m,30m
Mode: Single Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
63.3% Response Rate

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter with FC/APC connector

US $3.5-35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Tube type fiber optic splitter
Certificated: RoHS & ISO9001
Fiber Type: SC/LC/FC/ST optical fiber splitter
Operating Temperature: -40~85 °C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.7% Response Rate

10/100M Single Mode Single Fiber SC/FC/ST 1310nm 20KM Slot Media converter Customize External Power Supply

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/FC/ST
Wavelength: 1310nm
Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 ° C
Warranty: 3 years
Fiber: Single Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,IS014001.OHSMS,TLC,BV
Connector: Type FC
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Interchangeability: less than 0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

144 cores outdoor & indoor SC, FC, LC suitable FTTH cable fiber optic terminal box

US $76-92 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Material: Aluminium,Cold steel
Color: gray
Certificate: RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Teleweaver
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $100,000+
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

optical fiber polishing machine FTTH griding and polishing FC/SC pigtail machine

US $500-850 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Material: AluminUm Steel and Plastics
Application: FTTH fiber terminal production
Return Loss: ≥42dB
Insert Loss: ≤0.3dB
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

6*19W+FC/6*19S+FC steel wire rope galvanized wire rope PVC coated steel wire rope

US $800-3500 / Ton ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Wire Gauge: 1.5~60mm
Steel Grade: high carbon steel 60#65#70#etc
Application: Rope
Type: ungalvanized
Standard: AISI,ASTM,BS,DIN,GB,JIS
Alloy Or Not: Non-alloy
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
19.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fc" ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fc or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Certification
Get better results for fc.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176171076