Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Fiber Optic gateway Telecom Equipment FTTX FTTH GPON 4 PORT OLT

US $1-3000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL -COM
Model Number: GL-G8604T
Color: black
Pon port: 4
Size: 440mmx44mmx380mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

fiber to lan converter

US $6-130 / Set ( FOB Price)
50 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.4% Response Rate

Recycled Hollow Polyester Staple Fiber For Filling Sofa

US $1.15-1.30 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
20 Tons (Min. Order)
Material: 100% Polyester
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE;China
Grade: Recycled
Fiber Length: 64MM
Fiber Type: Staple
Brand Name: DAFA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Plastic Optic Fiber POF Industrial Control Gateway

US $10-10000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: CC
Standards: Support IEEE 802.3u FAST ETHERNET
Network interface: POF: TODX2402, UTP: RJ45
POF: 2.2mm twin core POF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,105
48h-72h Average Response Time
91.2% Response Rate

original Home Gateway huawei gpon fiber ONT/ONU G/EPON HG8240

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: huawei
Model Number: HG8240
POTS: 2
GE: 4
package: carton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.1% Response Rate

P2P fiber gateway/wifi router/2 fxs port MG6002NF

US $0-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GaoKe
Model Number: MG6002NF
Analog User: 2*FXS
WiFI WLAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n(2.4GHz)
Antenna Type: 2R2T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

1GE Gigabit Fiber Gateway

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Dimension: 115mm*75mm*28mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-Solution
Model Number: V2801E
Downlink: 10/100/1000Mbps
Uplink: 1 EPON interface
China (Mainland) Contact Details
113 Transactions for US $3,194,375
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Fiber Gateway and WIFI Fiber Router S4005EF(Aon Gateway)

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: DC 12V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: S4005EF
WAN Ports: One SFP
LAN Ports: three self-adaptive 10/100M RJ45 port
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28 Transactions for US $1,201,192
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

1GE+1FE ONU, Fiber Gateway, Optical Access Network

US $1-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 036kg/pcs
Dimension: 210MM*160MM*50MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: E8010U-N
Port Numbers: 1GE+1FE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

intelligent network system plastic optic fiber gateway

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 650nm
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: HY-003
Name: intelligent network system plastic optic fiber gateway
Network interface: POF: TODX2402, UTP: RJ45
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
96.1% Response Rate

triple play 2fxs 4fe wifi ont voip gateway optical fiber 3g modem router

1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: wireless
Application: enterprice/SOHO
Dimension: 205mm*138mm*50mm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: V-solution
Model Number: HG326UG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

Optical fiber internet 60 fxs fxo voip gateway fiber mux

US $20-1620 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Parcels (Min. Order)
color: gray
wavelength: 1310/1550
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Futuretel/odm/oem
Model Number: FC2P-O60E12F4R2/S60E12F4R2
optical bit: 155.2Mbps±20ppm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $5,872
>72h Average Response Time
21.1% Response Rate

HUAWEI Smart MA5612 optic fibre with AG technology

1 Piece (Min. Order)
application: Fiber To The Building
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: HUAWEI
Model Number: Smart MA5612
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
79.1% Response Rate

4FXO/FXS 1Ethernet voice vga over fiber

US $100-120 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: IDM
Model Number: IDM-NT104
Item: vga over fiber
FXO/FXS number: 4
Ethernet number: 1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transactions for US $11,520
>72h Average Response Time
26.3% Response Rate

4 port 1000Mbps single fiber or double fiber Switched FTTX Onu

US $50-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: RJ45
Operation Temperature: -40 ~ +75°C
Warranty: 5 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: First Mile
Model Number: Onacess 45X
Tags: Fttx Onu | Onu Fttx | Fttx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
40.0% Response Rate

MU DX Fiber Optical Adapter in alibaba website

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue/Green/Beige/White/Metal
Fiber Type: Single Mode(SM)/Multimode(MM)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MU Adapter
Model Number: M20140922, MU
Adapter Type: SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

Promotion sell well pcm phase change material, cable to phone converter, fxo fxs gateway

US $105-120 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Certificates: CE/FCC/RoHs
Warranty: 24 month, life-lomh maintenance
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui, Neutral
Model Number: HR901-8P-20
Product Type: 8 port telephone multiplexer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

Home gateway Fiber GPON ONT with multicast feature

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH,FTTB,FTTO,PON+EOC
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Dimensions: 160mm(L) x 120mm(W) x32mm (H)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: C-Data
Model Number: FD602H
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $453,175
<24h Average Response Time
Verified Supplier - TEL-O-FAX GMBH
Germany Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
84.5% Response Rate

Fiber solution gateway EOC+ONU 2 in 1 EOC Master

5 Sets (Min. Order)
Connector: SC/APC
Power supply: AC 220V/50Hz
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WOLCK
Model Number: WK-EM02
EOC: 7410chipset
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

Terminal Port GPON ONT/Home Gateway gpon fiber ONT/ONU

US $1-2000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH solution
Power supply: 12V/1A
Ports: 1 GPON port
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL-COM
Model Number: GL-8007U
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Full Range of Huawei ZTE & Fiberhome EPON | GPON| GEPON| ONU | ONT|OLT| EPON ONU broadband network gateway

US $25-80 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Certification: CE
Port: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1Wi-Fi
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Huawei & ZTE
Model Number: HG8240 HG8245 F460 F420 F660 F620
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
24.2% Response Rate

home automation gateway mpo/mtp fiber optic patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow/organge
Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: yixi
Model Number: lc/sc/fc/st/mpo
product type: mpo/mtp fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Equipment Huawei Echolife HG8447 Gpon Terminal wireless ONT

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 800g (including the power adapter)
Operating temperature: 0°C~+40°C
Ports: 2POTS + 4GE + 1USB + 1CATV + 1Wi-Fi
package: carton
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: HUAWEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.0% Response Rate

HT-882 (8-FXS Port),voice (fxs/fxo) pots fiber multiplexer

US $160-200 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SF
Model Number: SF-HT-882
Protocal: H.323 & SIP
FXS Port: 8
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.5% Response Rate

8 fxs/fxo port voip gateway,voice fxs/fxo pots fiber multiplexer

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SinoVoip or OEM
Model Number: SinoV-800
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
68.5% Response Rate

optical fiber Wifi Gateway Gepon onu with 4*10/100M

10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-Optics
Model Number: BC-E
keywords: Wifi Gateway Gepon onu with 4*10/100M
Operating wavelength: 1310 (RX)/1490(TX)
Optical power: +2 ~ +7dBm
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
91.2% Response Rate

made in China pcm mux fxs fxo voice gateway

1 Carton (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -10℃ ~ +50℃
Power supply: AC/DC/AC+DC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Photel
Model Number: PT-50 5064
Slots number: 13
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $105,126
<24h Average Response Time
90.9% Response Rate

[Eric] High Technique FTTH Fiber Optic Receiver

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Wavelength: 1260 ~ 1620nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Eric
Model Number: ERH1095A
Name: [Eric] High Technique FTTH Fiber Optic Receiver
Optical Input Power Range: -8~ +1dBm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transactions for US $1,335
<24h Average Response Time
92.8% Response Rate

FTTH Home Gateway/Router module SFP

US $1-9999 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Certificate: Rohs,CE,FCC,UL
Connector: LC
Warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ousent
Model Number: OS-SP12-C4150D
Tags: Module Sfp
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

HOT SALE! ACOM516 16 port goip fiber home gateway

US $1250 / Unit ( FOB Price)
1 Unit (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ejoin
Model Number: ACOM516G/C/W
Number of Channels: 16
Frequency: GSM/CDMA/WCDMA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transactions for US $2,500
<24h Average Response Time
78.6% Response Rate

Home Automation Fiber Gateway ONU ONT GPON desktop fiber optical modem

US $5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: VOCC
Model Number: V-FOM-97CE
Operating wavelength: 1310, 1510 nm
Color: white: ≤0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
18.8% Response Rate

8 port fxs gateway support SIP&H.323 protocal voip phone adapter voice (fxs/fxo) pots fiber multiplexer

US $163.68-163.69 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TYH
Model Number: HT-882
weight: 1kg
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen TYH Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Huawei ME60-X16 Gateway

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication Industry
Place of Origin: CN;ANH
Brand Name: Huawei
Model Number: ME60-X16
Function: QoS,VPN,VLAN
Working altitude: ≤3000m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transactions for US $1,157
48h-72h Average Response Time
84.2% Response Rate

Fiber Media Converter

US $1-2 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Type: ATA Gateway
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOON/OEM,Koon/ OEM
Model Number: A3
Interface: RJ45/Fiber
water proof: yes
Verified Supplier - Koon Technology (Shenzhen) Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
15 Transactions for US $138,712
48h-72h Average Response Time
85.9% Response Rate

Linksys SPA1001 one FXS VoIP Phone Adapter Voice Gateway New

US $14-15.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Adapter
Color: as the picture
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SPA1001
Status: Unlocked
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.7% Response Rate

2 port gsm FXS gateway ,FXS GOIP gateway/voice (fxs/fxo) pots fiber multiplexer

US $49-55 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
color: black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YX
Model Number: HT-922
weight: 1.5kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.8% Response Rate

Gateway/New!!72 ports fxs sip voice gateway

US $153.77-241.63 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: SIPAIDE
Model Number: G1V019
Name: Gateway/New!!72 ports fxs sip voice gateway
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
96.7% Response Rate

Terminal Port GPON ONT/Home Gateway EPON gpon fiber ONT/ONU

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical fiber
Material:: PC 70% , Glass Fiber 30%
Application: Triple- play: phone, tv and network
Size:: 270x272x145mm
weight:: 2250g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Onu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.3% Response Rate

32 port goip gsm voip gateway,32 port gsm gateway,32 port fiber optic patch panel

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: VoIP Gateway
color: grey
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SKYLINE
Model Number: 32 GOIP
port: 32
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.5% Response Rate

Fiber Gateway and Fiber Router WIFI Fiber Router GAOKE FG7002N

US $0-260 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Gaoke
Model Number: FG7002N
Analog User: 2*FXS
WiFI WLAN Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n(2.4GHz)
Antenna Type: 2R2T
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

wifi router S4005EF,wifi fiber router and fiber gateway

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: DC 12V/1A
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: RICHERLINK
Model Number: S4005EF
LAN Ports: three self-adaptive 10/100M RJ45 port
WAN Ports: One SFP
Tags: Wifi Router
China (Mainland) Contact Details
28 Transactions for US $1,201,192
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber gate..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber gateway or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber gateway.
...
suppliers can give quotations.