Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

LC Type Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter for Network Cable Surlink

US $0.05-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-Link
Model Number: SL02LP61P03
Brand New: Yes
Colors: Customers Require
Type: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

10G Optical Server Adapter, PCIe x8 Ethernet Fiber Network Adapter cards, Intel 82599ES Chipset

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Products Status: Stock
Type: Wired
Brand Name: Femrice
Interface Type: PCI Express
Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS,VCI, REACH, ISO9001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

4*10/100M ports Optic Fiber Ethernet ONU,fiber optical network adapter

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: VS
Model Number: V2804
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Optical interface: SC/PC connector
Downstream LAN interface: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $177,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Wholesale dual band long range wireless usb network adapter

US $10.5-14 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products Status: Stock
Model Number: HS-WL1460 wireless usb network adapter
Interface Type: USB
Brand Name: Hinsung
Type: Wireless
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Dual Port PCI-E Express 10G 10000Mbps Intel 82599 Chip Network Card Adapter/Gold Plated/Free OEM

US $138-168 / Acre ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHA
Products Status: Stock
Type: Wired
Brand Name: SAMING/OEM
Interface Type: PCI Express
Certification: CE/FCC
Verified Supplier - Xi'an SAMING Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic network adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42 hours Average Response Time

SC Apc Fiber Optical Network Adapter with Flange

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type:: MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC
Inserion Loss:: IL<0.2dB
Durability:: 1000 time matings
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Intel 82546/8492MF 1G Gigabit PCI-X 2 port fiber network adapter

US $40-56 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Certification: CE/FCC
Application: Desktop
Interface Type: PCI-X
Kind: Internal
Type: Wired
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40 hours Average Response Time

ST Optical Fiber Network Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,SMA,MTRJ,E2000
Material: Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
Application: Telecommunication & CATV & LAN & WAN & Network & Broadband & FTTP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: ST
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

LC PC/UPC/APC duplex Network Fiber Optical Adapter

US $0.1-0.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST apc optic fiber adapter
Insertion loss: SM=<0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: HYG-ADP-ST-SM
title: ST fiber optic adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time

10/100M Network interface cards - Fiber network adapters

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Wired
Application: Desktop
Certification: CE, RoHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-link
Model Number: LNK-LC100 Series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX fiber optic network adapter (CPSNPCIEF001)

US $4-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Weight: 0.06Kg
Operating temperature: 0 ~ 50°C
Warranty: 2 years
Fiber: 100Base-FX
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Hongsheng
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

LS VISION 8ch network dvr networking h 264 dvr fiber optical network adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Power Supply: 12V/4A
Video Input: 32ch
Dimensions: 360x260x48mm(W D H)
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: LS-FHP130W
Brand Name: LS VISION
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
38 hours Average Response Time

Simplex SM ST Fiber Optic Network Adapter

US $1-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Material: PVC & LSZH
Fiber type: U.S. Corning fiber or Chinese Corning Fiber or YOFC fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: Fiber Optic Network Adapter
Cable color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,customized
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber network adapter

US $2.0-4.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Usage: small home appliances LED
Color: Black/White
Output Type: DC
Connection: Plug In
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Simsukian
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ fiber optic network adapter

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Intel 82574 Chip PCIe Fast Ethernet Card 1000Base-FX SFP Port Fiber Network Adapter

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
Certification: CE FCC ROHS
Application: Desktop
Interface Type: PCI Express
Kind: Internal
Type: Wired
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-01 1.25G 850nm 550m fiber optic network adapter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Professional Factory Low Price SM SX SC Network Optical Fiber Adapter

US $0.14-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Certificates:: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Operating Temperature:: -40 to +85℃
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43 hours Average Response Time

China manufacturer 1 fiber 4 ethernet fiber optical network adapter

US $18.4-23.2 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty: 24 month
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HR106W-1F4E-20-TR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

UPC/LC Optical Fiber Network Adapters

US $0.3-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Grey
Type: Fiber Adapter
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: HM-UPC02
Model: UPC LC (Duplex)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC/SM Simplex Fiber Network Adapter,Fiber Optic Manufacturers

US $0.3-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+75℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TINCAM
Model Number: TBC-FC/APC
Sleeve material: Zirconia
Housing Material: metal or plastic housing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

hot selling FC fiber optic network adapter

US $0.01-0.03 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC
material: ceramic or Bronze sleeve
Return loss: high
Insertion loss: less 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber network adapter

US $0.24-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,singlemode and mulitmode
color: red
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TEDE/OEM
Model Number: LC
Product Group: fiber adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

MTRJ optic fiber adapter/network ftth adapter

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Mode: single, multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: MTRJ
polishing: APC,PC,UPC optional
Durability(time): more than 1000 times
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC Single Mode fiber network adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Xinsheng
Model Number: FC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

4*10/100M ports Optic Fiber Ethernet ONU,fiber optical network adapter

US $1-5000 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Ftth onu
Dimension: 245 mm x 150 mm x 37mm (LxWxH,unit: mm)
Power supply: 12VDC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK
Model Number: E8021U-B
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC-FC Simplex Optical Fiber Network Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue/Green/Beige/White/Metal
Certificate: ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SC-FC Adapter
Model Number: s20140915
Sleeve: Ceramic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

good quality ST Fiber Network Adapter

US $0.25-0.35 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: dx,sx
Material: Metal
Color: red
Connector: all kind
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time

3years warranty 12W fiber optic network adapter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Current: 1A
Output Voltage: +12Vdc
Input Voltage: 90VAC-264VAC
Output Power: 1 - 50W
Output Frequency: 47-63Hz
Output Type: Single
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
55 hours Average Response Time

LC Fiber Optic Adapter/fiber optic network adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jooyi
Model Number: JZ-F0021-2
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber network adapter

US $1-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: singplex,duplex,4-multiplex
color: Blue, Beige, Green. Other
certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics/odm/oem
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
44 hours Average Response Time

2014 new arrival strong function fiber optic network adapter from Wonplug Patent product

US $3.8-6.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Rated Voltage: 110V~250V
Rated Current: 6A
Color: White, Black, Blue, Pink, Red, etc.
Type: Plug with Socket
Application: Commercial
Grounding: Non-Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $51,000 Trade Assurance Limit
65 hours Average Response Time

china original fiber optical network adapter manufacturer

US $0.5-3.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector:: SC, FC, LC, ST, E2000, DIN, D4, MU etc.
return loss:: ≥50dB
insertion loss:: ≤0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX/OEM
fiber mode:: single-mode; multi-mode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71 hours Average Response Time

LC OM3 Duplex fiber optical network adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green. Other
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Mode: SingleMode, MultiMode
Warranty: 15 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Asion
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ fiber optic network adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return Loss: ≥ 45dB(PC), ≥ 50dB(UPC), ≥ 65dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM), ≤ 0.15dB(UPC), ≤ 0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-Adapter - SC1
Adapter Type: SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber box network adapter hdtv adapter usb adsl adapter

US $0-43 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
LAN Ports: 16
Certification: SGS,ISO
WAN Ports: 2
Function: Firewall
Application: Triple- play: phone, tv and network
Application:: Triple- play
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic network adapter

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42 hours Average Response Time

SC-FC adapter High quality Network Adapter blue Fiber Adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: blue/selver/green
Insertion loss: SM=<0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HYG
Model Number: SC-FC
Title: SC-FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time

SC/APC Simplex Fiber Network Adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: green
Mode: SingleMode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
Model Number: SC
Connecter type: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX fiber optic network adapter

US $34-40 / Set ( FOB Price)
2 Sets (Min. Order)
Application: Desktop Fiber Optic Network Card
Warranty: 2 year
Fiber: 100Base-FX
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hongsheng
Model Number: CPSNPCIEF001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
35 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 149
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber netw..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber network a... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber network adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.