Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FC-LC Hybrid Fiber optic adapter

US $7-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic adapter
Model Number: FC-LC
Material: Metal
Ferrule Endface: APC/UPC
Fiber Mode: Singlemode,Multimode

New Fiber optic splice box/closure/ cabinet & fiber optic jumper cable adapter joint box

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HuaYao
Model Number: HY-09
Item: fiber optic jumper cable adapter joint box
Material: ABS or PC or or Metal other
Color: Black or Grey white or customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,509
<24h Average Response Time
87.5% Response Rate

RZfiber High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Connector

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZfiber
Model Number: fiber optic cable adapter connector
Interchangeability: less than 0.2dB
Repeatability: Repeatability
OEM&ODM: Acceptable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

SC/FC adapter simplex optic fiber

100 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hanxin
Model Number: Simplex Round Indoor Optical Fiber Cable
Fiber Type: G.652, G.655 or G.657; A1a or A1b, OM3 or OM4
Jacket Material:: LSZH, PVC
Jacket Color: meets the requirements of relevant standard
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
78.2% Response Rate

FDB 2 Port 1*12 1*16 1*24 PLC Splitter PC/APC PC/UPC Adapter Easy to install Outdoor Fiber Optic terminal junction box

US $8-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: FDB-024A
Size: 265*345*95
Weight: 1.35KG
Ports: 24 Ports
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,152
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Adapter - SC adapter

US $0.1-0.12 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SM/MM Simplex/Duplex adapter
Material: Plastic
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

quality assurance sc fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FAD-72xx
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.5% Response Rate

Manufacturer SC_PC,FC_APC,LC,ST SM&MM simplex hybrid (bare,male and female) fiber optical adapter used in terminal box connect

US $0.18-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex, Duplex, 4 ports
Color: grey/red/green/blue
Certificate: RoHS, ISO:9001,UL
connector: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN,E2000,ect
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
>72h Average Response Time
88.9% Response Rate

SC-FC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: flanged type
Material: plastic and metal
Color: green and red
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IAD-SFS1
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
>72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

RoHs Fiber Optic Single mode Duplex LC Adapter,optic fiber adapter

US $0.05-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: RoHs
Operating Temperature: -40~+75 ℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: LC SM DX Fiber Optic Adapter
Product type: LC SM DX Fiber Optic Adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.4% Response Rate

Alibaba express LC/SC/ST fiber optic couplers fiber optic adapter

US $0.5-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
material: plastic
color: green, blue, yellow etc.
certificate: SGS
return loss: more than 50dB
insertion loss: less than 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

Fiber optical adapter LC-SC hybrid adapter

US $0.095-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/SPC/UPC/APC
Color:: Blue,Green,Grey
Application:: Telecommunication
Certification:: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Mode:: Singlemode or Multimode
Insertion Loss:: IL<0.2DB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
48h-72h Average Response Time
65.7% Response Rate

wholesale sc apc fiber optic adapter / optical fiber adapter / fibre optica coupler

1 Piece (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75 degree
return loss: >56dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

LC Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter, SM or MM mode

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV/LANS , FTTH
mode: SM or MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: LC Adapter
Quality certificate: SGS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

sc adapter simplex fiber optic adapter ftth fiber adapter

US $0.2-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Mode: SingleMode , MultiMode
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: guangzhou
Model Number: OPCE-SC,LC SC FC ST
Item: fiber optic adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,055
>72h Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

High Performance SC Singlemode Duplex metal shutter fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-0.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return Loss:: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Product Material:: Metal
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

fc square fiber optic adapter factory oem

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Copper,plastic,zinc alloy...
Connector type: FC,SC, ST, LC, D4, DIN, MU, MTP,MPO
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-AD
cup color: red,green,yellow
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
95.1% Response Rate

[Softel]SC PC Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter /Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Single Mode, Multi Mode
Application: FTTx Project
Return loss: >50dB
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000
>72h Average Response Time
53.1% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Adapter for SC, FC, ST, LC Connectors

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FiberHome optical passive device SC/FC/LC optical fiber adapter

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: FiberHome
Model Number: SC/FC/LC
feature 1: High precision ceramic or metal ferrule
feature 2: low IL
feature 3: excellent repeatability
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.9% Response Rate

SC/APC DX fiber optic adapter

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PBT; Metal
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: KCC-1A
Sleeve: ceramic sleeve

optic fiber adapter

US $0.3-0.4 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Xinsheng
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SC/APC Singlemode Autoshutter Fiber Optic Adapter

25 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Model Number: ETC-SCPCASAD01
Brand Name: EVERTOPCOMMS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Simplex SC/LC/ST/FC multimode single mode fiber optical adapter

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: singlemode multimode
material: metal
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
Model Number: SC,ST,LC,FC fiber optical adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
41.7% Response Rate

2014 high quality fiber optical adapter for network cable

US $0.3-0.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
material: plastic
color: blue
operating temperature: -40°c-70°c
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24h Average Response Time
96.0% Response Rate

SC SX One-Piece Fiber Optic Adapter Made in China Alibaba

US $0.09-0.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue;Green;Custom
Return Loss: ≥40dB(PC)≥50dB(UPC)≥60dB(APC)
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB(PC)≤0.2dB(UPC)<0.2dB(APC)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FHK
Model Number: L211101111

Manufacture Other Telecommunications fiber optic adapter & connector

US $0.18-0.28 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: dx,sx
Material: plastic/metal
Color: Blue/Red/Green/White
Connector: SC/LC/FC/ST/MU/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
83.9% Response Rate

E2000 optical fiber adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC, UPC, PC
Application: CATV, Optical access network, Optical fiber data transmission
Certification: ISO9001, ISO14001, TLC, WSF, Supplier Assessment Certificate etc
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Model Number: SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
50.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic adapter internal shutter adapter

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode and Multimode
Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua,Rose
Certification: Rohs , UL, ISO9001
Insertion Loss: 0.1dB, 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZGT

Low Loss FC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter/Connector

US $0.825-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM/MM
Connector type: FC-SC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: adapter
Name: adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Test Adapters with reflection Trap

US $93 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: US
Model Number: JDSU 2014 Series
Brand Name: JDSU
Vietnam Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

SC/SC Fiber Optic Adapter

US $0.14-0.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: FBT
Mode: SM SC-SC
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Unikit
Model Number: SC-SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
33.3% Response Rate

lc simplex fiber optic adapter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC/PC
Material: Plastic
color: blue,green,beige and customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-optics
Model Number: 0403
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.1% Response Rate

fiber optic connector adapter UPC /PC/ EI-EUI-89/ EI-EUI-91 for exfo OTDR, power meter ,light source

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CA
Brand Name: EXFO
Model Number: EUI-89/EUI-90
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $12,476
>72h Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Adapter TDCE-AD08, LC/PC-LC/PC(DUPLEX), manufacturer cost price

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40℃ - +75℃
Place of Origin: CN;TIA
Brand Name: TDCE Fiber Optic Adapter
Model Number: TDCE-AD08
Housing Material: ABS Plastic, Metal
Sleeve Material: Ceramic ZrO2 or Brozen Copper
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,397
<24h Average Response Time
76.2% Response Rate

New style High quality sc/fc/lc/st fiber optic adapter

US $0.8-1.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST
mode: single mode, multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: ST
Low Insertion loss: <0.2db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,169
<24h Average Response Time
92.3% Response Rate

SC Duplex multimode OM3 fiber optic adapter

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40 to +80 degrees Celsius
Return loss: ≥50
Insertion loss: ≤0.2
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: OM3 fiber optic adapter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate

Optical fiber, lc fiber optic adapter

US $0.4-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: DVD/CD/MD/LD/DAT and other digital audio equipment
Certificate: ROHS, REACH, SGS,ISO,UL
Length: 1m, customized accept
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-TP-040
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

Hot and Brand New LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex

50 Pieces (Min. Order)
weight: 0.03kg
Insertion Loss: < 0.20 dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Model Number: LC
Brand Name: Govo OEM
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,200
<24h Average Response Time
90.7% Response Rate

LC Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter

US $0.50-5.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Blue
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: SAILING
Model Number: LC0477AS
Core: Duplex
Model: LC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $35,916
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

China manufacturer 1 fiber 4 ethernet fiber optical network adapter

US $18.4-23.2 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Color: Black
certification: CE FCC RoHS ISO
Warranty: 24 month
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Hong Rui
Model Number: HR106W-1F4E-20-TR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

1977 197E 03N7067 fiber optical adapter

US $100-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Model Number: 03N7067
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
27.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic ada... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic adapter.
...
suppliers can give quotations.