Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Supply Aerial Large Span ADSS - 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: ADSS 48 core fiber optic cable manufactures
Jacket: single or double black jacket
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: ADSS
Material of sheath: PE/AT/LSZH/anti-rodent

fiber optic cable GYXTW

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: GYXTW
Cores: less 24cores
Strength menbere=: Steel wire
Armoured: steep tape

fiber optic cable GYTS

US $260-8600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYTS
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10;2-288
Brand Name: TDGD
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Supply best price cable core 200m span adss fiber optical cable manufacturer with 200m span/ 12 core aerial /12 core cable

US $300-800 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: ADSS-200
fiber counts: up to 288 fibers

Runzhou China outdoor fiber optic cable manufacturing

US $0.19-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coaxial
Brand Name: cable manufacturing
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: cable manufacturing
fiber optic cable Fiber: single mode

fiber optic hdmi cable

US $0.9-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Application: Computer
Connector Type: HDMI
Connector Color: Gold
Type: Coaxial
Packing: Polybag
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Taigu Industry Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
21.7% Response Rate

Single Mode Aerial Non-Metallic G652D Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

US $0.9-2.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operation Temperature: -40° to +70°C (-40° to +158°F)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GUANGLIAN
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.7% Response Rate

China Manufacturer Outdoor Cable Assembly Optical Fiber Cable

US $100-110 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black.
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Tactical Connector
Name: Optical Fiber Cable
Max Capacity: 8 fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.6% Response Rate

Chinese gold supplier manufacturer distribution SM MM 2/4/6/8/12/16/24/48 core fiber optic cable

US $0.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,LSZH
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST ,MU,E2000,MT-RJ,D4
Mode: Single Mode , Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KDA006
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51.9% Response Rate

Manufacturer Supply High Qauality ADSS GYXTW GYTA OPGW FTTH GYTC8S Fiber optic cable price

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Aerial duct Underground
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ FIBER
Model Number: Customizable

China manufactur 12 cores Fiber Optic cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Insertion Loss: Typical Value0.1, Max0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: FC pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.4% Response Rate

LSZH Sheath FTTH drop cable / 2 core fiber optic cable / FTTH cable manufacture in high quality in China

US $0.075-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GJYXCH
Cable Weight(kg/km): 12
Tensile(N)long term/Short term: 40/80
Crush(N/100mm)long term/Short term: 500,1000/1000,2200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.9% Response Rate

Direct manufacturer indoor fiber optic cable 45mm protection sleeves

US $1.5-2 / Bag ( FOB Price)
100 Bags (Min. Order)
Materials: PE, Steel Rod
Color: Clear
Size: 60mm, 45mm
Weight: 0.07KG
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guantai
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

10 Cores GYXTW Central Tube Type Optical Fibre Optic Cable Manufacturer

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Weight: 73~79kg
Operating temperature: -40°C~ + 70°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: 10 cores GYXTW
Fiber count: 2~12core

GYFY Single jacket aramid yarn armored 144 core fiber optic cable / fiber optic cable manufacturers / optic fiber cable price

US $200-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TCL ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYFTY-FS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Manufacture Optical fiber ftth cable

US $3.68-6.74 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Perch (Min. Order)
Mode: SM/MM cable
Warranty: 1 year of patch cord
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,changsha city china
Brand Name: PHOIC
Model Number: E2000
Grade: A grade ( pass Tel cerfication) cable

Hot indoor cable corning fiber 48 core optical fiber cable manufacturer in China

US $0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
color: yellow/orange/as customized
Application: telecom
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -20°C~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

24 Core Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable Manufacture

US $0.99-3.7 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE FC ROHS ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: GYDXTW
Installation: Direct burial preferred
Characteristic: compact structure.light weight
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.8% Response Rate

Unitube 2 FRP Flat FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

US $200-680 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating temperature: -40~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Shenzhen
Brand Name: RRT
Model Number: GYFXY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
6.7% Response Rate

Piogoods duplex FC fiber optical patch cable manufacture

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow , orange, up to request
connector type: FC/APC
length: 3m or as customer request
mode: single mode, multi mode
fiber: duplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.4% Response Rate

Big Discount UL Listed FC ST SC LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer

US $15-30 / Box ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenda
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

SM Duplex FC-SC Optical Fiber Cable manufacturer

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
97.2% Response Rate

GYTA53 Outdoor double sheath double armored fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $588-1588 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Local trunk line,CATV and Network transmission system
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KXOFC fiber optic cable manufacturers
Model Number: GYTA53 fiber optic cable manufacturers

fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $0.1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
16 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow,available upon request
Fiber type: Fiber type
Operating Temperature: -30~+70
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BTON
SPC: Super Physical Contact
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.4% Response Rate

6 cores professional manufacturer optical fiber cable for optic cable equipment

US $0.36-7.83 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: As clients requirement
Number of Conductors: 6
Certification: ISO9001
Operating temperature: -40°C ~ +70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.6% Response Rate

Opgw cable, 2 core fiber optic cable, 24 core single mode fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: OPGW
diameter of steel tube: 2.4-3.5 mm
diameter of AL wire: 2.43.5 mm

China GYTA/GYXTW/GYFTY/GYTS/GYXTC8S/ADSS fiber optic cable manufacture

US $0.06-0.12 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Xingfa or OEM
Model Number: fiber optic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.0% Response Rate

professional manufacturer 4 core FTTH cable LSZH black jacket FRP fiber optic cable

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.8% Response Rate

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Cable GYTY for Aerial & Duct Use Outdoor Cable

US $0.3-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Fiber Optic - GYTY
Sheath: PE
Laying Method: By duct, aerial
Temperature: -40~+60
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

fiber optic cable manufacturer (GYTS)

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial/Direct buried
Weight: appro.100kg/km
Fiber: G.652 G.655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Govo
Model Number: GYTS
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.4% Response Rate

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.4% Response Rate

china manufacturer fiber optic cable

US $2-2.5 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
500 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Type: Twist Rope
Color: Various
Material: PP/PE,pp
Place of Origin: CN;SHN,ShanDong China(Mainland)
Brand Name: LUTONG,lutong
Model Number: LT000R0001
Verified Supplier - Laizhou Lutong Plastics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.6% Response Rate

Supply best price cable core 200m span adss fiber optical cable manufacturer with 200m span/ 12 core aerial /12 core cable

US $0.54-2.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: FRP
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: biwin
Model Number: Adss Optical Cable
Fiber counts: Max.144 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

Manufacturer FTTH OUTDOOR 2 CORE FIBER OPTICAL DROP CABLE

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: G657A
Fiber Count: 2F
Colored fiber: Blue,Orange
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Armoured direct buried aerial duct fiber optical cable manufacturer GYTY53

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40~+70℃
Fiber: G652D,G655,G657A,on request
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: GYTY53
Structure: double sheath stranded loose tube

HK 12 core single mode fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: BK
Model Number: BK-FCB-PU01-141027-143
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.2% Response Rate

GYFTY(G652D) PE jacket outdoor fiber optic cable manufacture

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: aerial and duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic

GYXTW fiber optical cable,fibre optic cable manufacturers/drop fiber optic cable,fiber optic cable thick/fiber optic cable price

US $0.1-0.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CG
Model Number: GYXTW
Product name: GYXTW single mode 6 cores outdoor fiber optic cable
Cores: less than 24 cores
Strength member: steel wire
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

Manufacturing Outdoor cable Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable price- GYXTC8Y

US $0.8-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.8 Meters (Min. Order)
Package: Wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI Fiber
Model Number: Fiber Opitc Cable GYXTC8Y,GYXTC8Y
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
fiber count: 2-12
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Price Best Manufacturers Wholesale, Singlemode patch cord cable,Multimode optical fiber patch cable

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: SC/FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM Fiber Optical Patch Cord,ofnpftth
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cable,TY-0001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
89.3% Response Rate

VGA optical audio extender over fiber optic cable manufacturer with VGA loop out

US $100-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Winlink
Model Number: WL-VGA108
highest resolution: 1920*1080/60Hz
fiber transmission type: Single / multi-mode
forward R232 communication: Support
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.3% Response Rate

Factory supply high quality fiber optic cable manufacturers

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Fiber type: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
Length: Single mode/multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ROLLBALL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.4% Response Rate

Factory Supply 7mm waterproof fiber optic cpri cable multimode armour cpri cable manufacturer

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: Simplex Duplex LC SC ST FC MPO MU E2000
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE
Model Number: cpri cable in communication
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
Cable diameter: 900um 0.9mm 2mm 3mm 7mm optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
82.8% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic cable manufacturers.
...
suppliers can give quotations.