Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Supply Aerial Large Span ADSS - 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: ADSS 48 core fiber optic cable manufactures
Jacket: single or double black jacket
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: ADSS
Material of sheath: PE/AT/LSZH/anti-rodent
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic cable GYXTW

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: GYXTW
Cores: less 24cores
Strength menbere=: Steel wire
Armoured: steep tape
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8A)

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTC8A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

GYTA Alu tape armoured 12 and 24 core optic fiber cable gyta

US $1-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Deliver
Model Number: GYTA
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
Warranty: 24 mouths
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

GYTC8S 7x1.0mm Steel strand wire self-supporting steel tape armored fiber optic fujikura cable

US $20-100 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GYTC8S
Fiber type: SM G652D
Fiber material: Doped silica
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China high quality hot sell ADSS Single Mode 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable 8 core fiber optical cable with ROHS

US $0.1-0.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA or OEM
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber number: 4core, 6core, 12 core, 24core, 48core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70 hours Average Response Time

anti-rodent 6 core optical fiber cable,6 core fiber optic cable manufacturers GYTS

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
26 hours Average Response Time

Hot indoor cable corning fiber 48 core optical fiber cable manufacturer in China

US $0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
500 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
color: yellow/orange/as customized
Application: telecom
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -20°C~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Single Mode Aerial Non-Metallic G652D Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

US $0.9-2.3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operation Temperature: -40° to +70°C (-40° to +158°F)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GUANGLIAN
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GYFY Single jacket aramid yarn armored 144 core fiber optic cable / fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $200-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 TCL ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYFTY-FS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

LSZH Sheath FTTH drop cable / 2 core fiber optic cable / FTTH cable manufacture in high quality in China

US $0.075-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: GJYXCH
Cable Weight(kg/km): 12
Tensile(N)long term/Short term: 40/80
Crush(N/100mm)long term/Short term: 500,1000/1000,2200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

China Manufacturer Outdoor Cable Assembly Optical Fiber Cable

US $100-110 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black.
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Tactical Connector
Name: Optical Fiber Cable
Max Capacity: 8 fibers.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Direct manufacturer indoor fiber optic cable 45mm protection sleeves

US $1.5-2 / Bag ( FOB Price)
100 Bags (Min. Order)
Materials: PE, Steel Rod
Color: Clear
Size: 60mm, 45mm
Weight: 0.07KG
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guantai
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $4,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Manufacturer Supply High Qauality ADSS GYXTW GYTA OPGW FTTH GYTC8S fiber optic cable price per meter

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Aerial duct Underground
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ FIBER
Model Number: Fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

professional manufacturer fiber optical cable 12 core blown fiber optical cable

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Model Number: Mini
Fibre Count: 2-24 Fibers
hickness of HDPE sheath: Nominal value:0.20mm, Average value:0.15mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $103,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time

24 core opgw optical fiber cable manufacture

US $0.67-2.54 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: OPGW
Application: overhead
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: BIWIN
Model Number: OPGW
Fiber Counts: 2- 48 core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

10 Cores GYXTW Central Tube Type Optical Fibre Optic Cable Manufacturer

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Weight: 73~79kg
Operating temperature: -40°C~ + 70°C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: 10 cores GYXTW
Fiber count: 2~12core
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Manufacture Optical fiber ftth cable

US $3.68-6.74 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Perch (Min. Order)
Mode: SM/MM cable
Warranty: 1 year of patch cord
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,changsha city china
Brand Name: PHOIC
Model Number: E2000
Grade: A grade ( pass Tel cerfication) cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Sino-Telecom fiber optic cable manufacturers OLP6300-SR-4

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Sino-Telecom
Model Number: OLP6300-SR-4
1U: chassis
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Supply super quality GYFTY53 36 core outdoor single mode g.652d armor duct and direct burial optical fiber cables manufacturer

US $300-1000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
warranty: 1 year
Fiber: G652D
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: GYFTY53
Cores: 2-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $47,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Waterproof Pigtail Cable GJA From Changguang Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

US $0.5-1.0 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: Black
Application: Indoor Or Outdoor Distribution Communication
Number of Conductors: 2
Jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

China manufactur 12 cores Fiber Optic cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Insertion Loss: Typical Value0.1, Max0.3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: FC pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Optical Fiber Patch Cords china manufacturing OEM Jumping Fiber Cable

US $0.65-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, Metro, Test Equipment,WANS/LANS, Telecom Network
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: E-COM
Model Number: E-ST/SC-2MM-3M
OM type: 9/125UM; 50/125UM; 62.5/125UM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25 hours Average Response Time

Unitube 2 FRP Flat FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

US $200-680 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating temperature: -40~+60°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Shenzhen
Brand Name: RRT
Model Number: GYFXY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $31,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Optical Fiber cable manufacturer 1.25g sfp Module Transceiver huawei 3g Module sfp Module with lc connector wholesale china

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Topticom
Model Number: TTP8632D-3
Form Factor: Plug-in Module
Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module
Compatible Slots: 1*SFP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67 hours Average Response Time

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Cable GYTY for Aerial & Duct Use Outdoor Cable

US $0.3-3 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Fiber Optic - GYTY
Sheath: PE
Laying Method: By duct, aerial
Temperature: -40~+60
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

handheld CE fiber optic laser source ST815 From China manufacturer/fiber optic cable for light source

1 Unit (Min. Order)
power supply: AA or Li battery
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Senter
Model Number: ST815 laser source
adaptor: FC,ST,SC,LC(Optional)
wave length: 1310,1550, 1490,1625,850,1300,
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Manufacturer Fiber Optical cable Cat6A/CAT7 Network Connector

US $0-0.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat6A/Cat7
Material: Metal
Material:: EVA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: Cat6a/Cat7 Network Connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

GYTA53 Outdoor double sheath double armored fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $588-1588 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: Local trunk line,CATV and Network transmission system
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KXOFC fiber optic cable manufacturers
Model Number: GYTA53 fiber optic cable manufacturers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Manufacturer 2-24 core Fiber Optic figure 8 Cable GYXTC8S

US $0.5-1.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
color: balck
Number of Conductors: 6
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: GYTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Direct manufacturers twin parallel fiber optic cable price per meter

US $0.2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HOLDEN or OEM
Model Number: SC-SC duplex singlemode
structure: simplex
working temperature: -25℃~70℃
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Holden Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $104,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56 hours Average Response Time

Hot sale strand fiber optic cable distribution indoor outdoor tight buffer om4 Fiber cable manufacturer

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: optional
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name: HYG,hyg
Model Number: om4,OM4 fiber optic cable
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
26 hours Average Response Time

Cheap Communicaion Low Internal Loss fiber optic cable manufacturers

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,Optical Fiber,Toslink Optic Audio Cable
Color: Red,black or on request
Application: Multimedia
Connector Type: TOSLINK
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: hkshanhai
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
42 hours Average Response Time

multi-mode optical fiber cable Manufacturer

US $0.08-0.15 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Packs (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: CE,RoHS, UL
Jacket: PVC, LSZH,ROHS, CMR, CMP
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Tags: Optic Cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen AVP Network Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $21,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Self-supporting Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable 2-144 Cores Manufacturer

US $140-1300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1,Self-supporting
Application: Aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Jinlong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Manufacture Plastic Fiber Optics Cable For Lighting

US $6-21 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic cable
packing: as customers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

GYXFTY 6 core outdoor fiber optic cable manufacturer

3 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: Any kinds of color as you require
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Conductor Type: Solid
Insulation Material: PVC
Nominal Temperature: 70℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

Self-supporting Aerial Cable G652 Figure 8 GYXTC8S(Y) Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Price Shanghai

US $305-495 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Application: Aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Risen Sun
Model Number: GYTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory supply high quality fiber optic cable manufacturers

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Fiber type: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
Length: Single mode/multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ROLLBALL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

SC-FC multimode duplex fiber optical cable 3mm patch cord-we are manufacturer directly

US $1.0-2.0 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
connector type: SC-FC
Operating Temperature: -40°C-+75°C
Return Loss: 65db
Insertion Loss: 0.15db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

[SOFTEL] Manufacturer Optical FTTH Patch Cable | Pre-terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

US $0-200 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Mode: single mode/ multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL
Model Number: Drop cable patch cord
Product name: Manufacturer Optical FTTH Patch Cable
Pigtail connector: SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

india market 4 core singlemode FIBER optic cable manufacturers

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
50 Rolls (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
length: optional(1M/3FT,2M/6FT)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: BK-FOCB-SA07-140923-088 FIBER OPTIC CABLE CORD
Brand Name: OEM
name: FC ST SC LC Fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

X Tuolima Manufacturing self-supporting FTTH 6 core fiber optic cable, indoor fiber GJXH Price per KM

US $50-300 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Material: SMC
Certification: ISO,Rohs,CE
Place of Origin: CN,China
Brand Name: Tuolima,-40+85 C
Model Number: X Tuolima FTTH Ribbon Self-supporting Wire Drop Cable at good
Installation method: Aerial, Conduit, Direct Burial
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic cable manufacturers.
...
suppliers can give quotations.