Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SHIJIA Best Quality Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: SJA001
fiber type: SM/MM 0.6mm&0.9mm
strength member: Kevlar
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

GYXTC8S(S) fiber optic cable

US $250-680 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
50 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Networking
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYXTC8S (S)
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Factory supply cheap 12 core optical fiber cable meter price

US $1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,fiber optic cable meter price
Color: Black or White
Application: Networking cable
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Jacket: PVC or LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 Transactions for US $4,121,288
48h-72h Average Response Time
48.3% Response Rate

GYFTC8Y Outdoor single mode Self-supporting aerial fiber optic cable

US $235-1688 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Application:: Aerial/Self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate:: ISO9001 CE
Operating Temperature:: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

New arrival st-st fiber optic patch cord cable

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL- st-st fiber optic patch cord cable
Model Number: Patch Cord
Product name: st-st fiber optic patch cord cable
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
OEM/ODM: Available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

ADSS Aerial Electric Power 24Core Optical Fiber Cable

US $0.54-15.33 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Brand Name: GL
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: ADSS-24B1-AT-500
Brand: GL
fiber type: single mode G652 G655
Span: 80-1000m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.0% Response Rate

High Quality Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core Non-armored Fiber Optic Cable GYFXY

US $0.13 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HANXIN
Model Number: 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber type: single mode/multi mode
Crush resistance: 1000/3000
Tensile strength: 1000/3000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP-4X SFP+ Cable DAC

US $45-150 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HaiLi
Model Number: QSFP-4 SFP-XX
Product name: QSFP cable
Condition: Brand new
Data transfer rate: 40G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

2015 wholesale price outdoor fiber optic cable 12 core

US $0.35-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: QWCOMM
Model Number: XYOD59-04N
Name: fiber optic cable 12 core
Operating Temperature: -40°F~158°F
Installation temperature: -22°F~140°F(0℃~60℃)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

FTTH indoor fiber optic cable price per meter G657A

US $0.017-3.0 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7
Color: optional
Application: fiber optic cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC
Jacket: Low smoke, zero halogen
China (Mainland) Contact Details
53 Transactions for US $4,121,288
48h-72h Average Response Time
48.3% Response Rate

GYTA 24 Fibers Single-mode Single Armor Loose Tube Outdoor fiber optical cable ftth cable OEM factory with lowest cost

US $0.1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Powerlink
Model Number: OC-1-128Fibers,gyts
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
name: gyts-12b1
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $26,972
<24h Average Response Time
96.2% Response Rate

4 core FRP strength member fiber optic cable price per meter

US $0.059-0.08 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SZRUNXIANG
Model Number: FTTH-GJXFV-4G.652D
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,G657A2
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Runxiang Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51 Transactions for US $3,341,771
<24h Average Response Time
95.8% Response Rate

anti-rodent 6 core optical fiber cable,6 core fiber optic cable manufacturers GYTS

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
7 Transactions for US $379,038
<24h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

SM FC/PC -SC/PC simplex Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.75-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC/PC-SC/PC SM
Color: yellow
Certifications: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Fiber: Simplex
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,zhejiang,China
Brand Name: GST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Verified Supplier - Jiangsu Dingrong Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

AMP J3BUS F07 Fiber Optic Cable

US $18-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: REACH,ROHS
Length: 1 Meter, customized accept
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-AMP-F07
Core diameter: 1.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.5% Response Rate

Outdoor GYXTW fiber optic cable price per meter GYXTW

US $0.13 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: aerial/duct
Certification: SGS, ISO9001
Fiber type: single mode/multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HANXIN
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.2% Response Rate

1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable (GJXFH-2B1)/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.06-2.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber type: G652d, G657A1, G657A2
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.8% Response Rate

Figure 8 self supporting cable GYTC8S 8 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.1-9.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Optic fiber
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificated: ISO9001
Jacket: PE
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
19 Transactions for US $747,858
48h-72h Average Response Time
69.0% Response Rate

fiber optic cable price

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SKW
Model Number: OF -001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
86.5% Response Rate

ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed-Optic
Model Number: ADSS (2~144 fibers)
Fiber Optic Cable: ADSS
ADSS 2~144 fibers: aramid yarn(kevlar) sure the quality
Tags: Adss
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $6,393
>72h Average Response Time
17.6% Response Rate

G652D G655 OPGW Fiber Optical Cable

US $1.5-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Material: AA/ACS wire
Packing: Wooden reels
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $39,075
24h-48h Average Response Time
77.0% Response Rate

GYXTW Unitube corrugated steel tape armor 12 core single mode fiber optic cable / best fiber optical cable 100m price

US $127-270 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor aerial and duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate: ISO9001 ROHS TLC
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: EFON
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $4,152
>72h Average Response Time

12 core single mode fiber optic cable(GYTA53)

US $0.39-2.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kiloamperes (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX/OEM
Model Number: NEX-Fiber Optic Cable-5017
Fiber Range: 2~288 cores
Allowable tension-short term: 3000
Allowable tension-long term: 1000
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
30 Transactions for US $1,471,105
24h-48h Average Response Time
91.1% Response Rate

fiber optic cable

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOC
patch cord: Optical Fiber
armored patch cord: Military
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Networking Single Mode Watertight GYTS Optic Cable, Armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Operating Temperature: -40~+70 °C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: RZ Fiber
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,188
48h-72h Average Response Time

AJ833A 0.5 Meter LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: for hp
Model Number: AJ833A
server option:: cable
Tags: Aj833a
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
70.5% Response Rate

2014 GYFTY 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price per Meter

US $100-10000 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Huiyuan
Model Number: GYFTY
Fiber count: 2-144 core
Tags: Gyfty | Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $17,105
<24h Average Response Time
91.9% Response Rate

waterproof 12 core fiber optic cable types of fiber optic cables 12 core single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.833-1.231 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black
application: direct buried,climbe,underwater
fiber type: G652D
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+70℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,055
>72h Average Response Time
75.0% Response Rate

Alibaba China Supply Tactical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

US $1-1.4 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black.
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
Name: Fiber Optic Cable.
Tight buffer fiber: 0.8mm~0.9mm.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,230
24h-48h Average Response Time
74.5% Response Rate

Outdoor fiber optic cable Armored Cable GYTA53

10000 Meters (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: WD/OEM
Model Number: GYTA
outdoor optical cable: black
cheap price: best quality
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Wandong Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.4% Response Rate

FTTX Self-supporting single mode Bow Type optic fiber cable price drop fiber optic cable

US $0.1-0.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Fiber:: G652D,G657A
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: GJYXFCH
Diameter:: 2.3*3.0,2.0*3.1,2.1*4.4,2.3*4.8
Fiber Count:: 1,2,4,6
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
71.4% Response Rate

GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.5-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: GYXTW
Product Name: Unitube Light-armored Cable GYXTW
Fiber Count: 2 cores to 144 cores
Tensile Strength: 600/1500-1000/3000 N

GYXTW12 core fiber optic cable

US $0.15-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
3000 Meters (Min. Order)
applications: LAN communication and FTTx
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: HANXIANG
Model Number: GYXTW
Sheath color: black
Sheath material: PE sheath
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

12 core single mode fiber optic cable price per meter

US $0.2-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HOLDEN or OEM
Model Number: SC-SC duplex singlemode
structure: simplex
working temperature: -25℃~70℃
Verified Supplier - Ningbo Holden Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $105,460
>72h Average Response Time
46.7% Response Rate

GYXTC8S Aerial or Duct Fiber Optic Cable

US $195-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: MDPE
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Hanli
Model Number: GYFTY
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
6 Transactions for US $234,117
>72h Average Response Time

GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Fiber type: single mode or multi mode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: GYTS
Jacket: PE
Fiber count: 2~144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,500
<24h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

ADSS-all dielectric self supporting fiber optical cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Sinohone/OEM/ODM
Model Number: ADSS
Style: ADSS selected
Out Jacket: PE/AT

GYTY53 Best quality 12 core direct burial armoured fiber optic cable meter price so high

10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial,GYTY53
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: JinLong
Model Number: GYTY53
samples time: 7 days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
55.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Cable 40G QSFP ,QSFP-4x SFP AOC 1M,3m,5m up to 100m

US $100-500 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: QSFP+/SFP+
Fiber Type: Copper
Wavelength: NA
Length: 1m 2m 3m 4m 5m or customizted
Warranty: 1 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,773
<24h Average Response Time
77.8% Response Rate

12 Colors MTP - 12 LC Fan Out 9/125 OS1 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

US $1.5-4.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certificate: ISO, UL, CE, ROHS
Connector Type: LC,SC,FC, ST, MTRJ, E2000 Ect
Warranty: Lifetime
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Model Number: 12 core single mode fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
83.3% Response Rate

communication cable direct buried fiber optic cable

US $0.55-2.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Color: black,yellow, green,blue or other color
Length: 500m-2000m/coil
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: kunzan
Model Number: direct buried fiber optic cable
Cetification: ISO9001 ISO14001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,883
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.0% Response Rate

GYXTW 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable / 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

US $200-600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Duct/Aerial
Jacket: HDPE/LSZH, Single Jacket
Package: Wooden Drum
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Horizon/OEM/Neutral
Model Number: GYXTW
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10 Transactions for US $76,700
48h-72h Average Response Time
26.3% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.