Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

High Quality Large Span All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial ADSS 12 Core ADSS Fiber Optical Cable

US $0.45-2.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001, TLC, CE, ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: ADSS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

SHIJIA Best Quality Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Shijia
Model Number: SJA001
fiber type: SM/MM 0.6mm&0.9mm
strength member: Kevlar

GYXTC8S(S) fiber optic cable

US $250-680 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
50 Kilograms (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Networking
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYXTC8S (S)
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Factory supply cheap 12 core optical fiber cable meter price

US $1-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 7,fiber optic cable meter price
Color: Black or White
Application: Networking cable
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC,ISO9001
Jacket: PVC or LSZH

GYFTC8Y Outdoor single mode Self-supporting aerial fiber optic cable

US $235-1688 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10000 Meters (Min. Order)
type: fiber optic cable
Application:: Aerial/Self-supporting
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certificate:: ISO9001 CE
Operating Temperature:: -40 ~ +60 C
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
72.7% Response Rate

fiber optic control cable

US $0.1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: Jinshui
Jacket: PVC
Insulation Material: PVC
Model Number: KVV, KVVP,KVVR,ZR-KVV,ZR-KVVR,ZR-KVVP
Application: indoors, trenches, ducts,underground

OPTIC FIBER CABLE GYFTY

US $10-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SURELINK
Model Number: GYFTY
Item: GYFTY
Central Strength: FRP
Armoured: Water block tape

GYFTY53 Outdoor direct buried amored fiber optical cabling

2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: WANBAO
Model Number: GYFTY53
Type: GYFTY53 fiber optical cabling
Fiber: G652D, G655, G657A,on request
Strength member: FRP/steel wire

fiber optic cable GYTS

US $260-8600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: GYTS
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10;2-288
Brand Name: TDGD
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

4 core singlemode fiber optic cable

5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Speed Optic
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Model Number: GCYFTY (2~144)
Application: Telecommunications
Fiber Type: G652D, G655, G657, A1a(50/125),A1b(62.5/125),OM3

GYFTY 24 48 core FRP Strength Member Loose Tube fiber optic cable meter price

US $0.26-0.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
300 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: FRP Strength fiber optical fiber
Application: Aerial&duct outdoor
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL fiber cable
Model Number: GYFTY
Out sheath Diameter: 10.5~15.1mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72.7% Response Rate

anti-rodent 6 core optical fiber cable,6 core fiber optic cable GYTS

US $0.2-0.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Application: Outdoor/Aerial/Duct
Certification: RoHS
warranty: 3 years
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: wirenet
Model Number: GYTS
Tags: Gyts
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.8% Response Rate

Factory fiber optic cable price / ADSS optical fiber cable price

US $0.3-8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,ISO9001,CE
Insert loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: ADSS
Product type: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
92.4% Response Rate

High quality fiber optic cable with competitive price

US $1-1.75 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 6
Certificate: CE, UL
Jacket: Black PE
Place of Origin: CN;HEN
Brand Name: IMEX
Verified Supplier - Zhengzhou Zhuoye Trading Ltd. Co.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
49.7% Response Rate

12 core single mode fiber optic cable(GYTA53)

US $0.39-2.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kiloamperes (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NEX/OEM
Model Number: NEX-Fiber Optic Cable-5017
Fiber Range: 2~288 cores
Allowable tension-short term: 3000
Allowable tension-long term: 1000
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $41,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.9% Response Rate

High Quality Communication Use Underwater Direct Buried Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

US $1.6-20 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Application: Telecommunication
Number of Conductors: 4
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: changguang
Model Number: Submarine Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

Alibaba China Supply Tactical Cable Fiber Optic Cable

US $1-1.4 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Color: Black.
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
Name: Fiber Optic Cable
Tight buffer fiber: 0.8mm~0.9mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.6% Response Rate

underground cable GYTC8a fiber optic cable

US $1-4.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial environment for long haul communication
Certification: RoHs, CE, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: QIANWEI
Model Number: GYTC8A
Number of Conductors: ≥10

Hot supplying Low price GYXTC8S outdoor armoured 12 core fiber optic cable

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: Aerial
Certification: ISO CE UL ROHS
Mode: Single or Multi-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: GYXTC8S outdoor fiber optic cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
50.0% Response Rate

FTTH SM/MM 2 core fiber optical cable G652 fiber(self-support)

US $0.1-0.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: FTTH1Core
Out sheath Diameter9(MM): 5.3*2.0
Weight (KG): 21.7
Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N): short term 600;long term 200
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.9% Response Rate

indoor and outdoor 24 core fiber optics cable with factory competitive price

US $0.058-0.563 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: As clients requirement
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: ISO9001
Operating temperature: -40°C ~ +70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.6% Response Rate

OEM cable assembly fiber optical cable

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector type :: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: RENDE
Model Number: UL VDE
Cable type: DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,OM3,OM4,OFNR,OFNP
Verified Supplier - Suzhou Rende Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
57.0% Response Rate

China high quality hot sell ADSS Single Mode 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable 8 core fiber optical cable with ROHS

US $0.1-0.6 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Package: 1000m wooden drum
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: XINGFA or OEM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.0% Response Rate

good performance 4 core fiber optic cable optical cable single mode fiber optic cable

US $0.048-0.056 / Meter ( FOB Price)
0.2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
color: black & white
Application: Telecommunication,FTTH,etc.
Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
fiber: g657a
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Guanglu
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.0% Response Rate

Chinese gold supplier manufacturer distribution SM MM 2/4/6/8/12/16/24/48 core fiber optic cable

US $0.5-2.5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,LSZH
Connector: SC, LC, FC, ST ,MU,E2000,MT-RJ,D4
Mode: Single Mode , Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Kingda
Model Number: KDA006
China (Mainland) Contact Details
51.9% Response Rate

UV protected Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter For ADSS All Dielectric Self-supporting Fiber optic cable meter price

US $127-270 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
5000 Meters (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: G652D/G657
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: fiber optic cable price per meter
Key words: fiber optic cable price per meter
Number of Cores: 4-144
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.8% Response Rate

Latin America market hot sell popular Aerial monomodo ADSS fiber optic cable

US $0.3-10 / Meter ( FOB Price)
5 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: adss fiber optic cable
Model Number: adss fiber optic cable
Fiber optic cable: ADSS
adss Fiber optic cabel fiber: single mode/monomodo
ADSS Fiber optic cable CSM: FRP

24 Cores Aramid Reinforce AT Sheath ADSS Fiber Optic Cables

US $0.54-2.65 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Material: FRP
Application: Aerial/Self-supporting
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: biwin
Model Number: 24 Cores Aramid Reinforce AT Sheath ADSS Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber counts: Max.144 cores
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

PMMA plastic fiber optical cable for communication

US $0.188-0.888 / Meter ( FOB Price)
8 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Application: short distance data transmission
Number of Conductors: 2
Length: 1250M/Roll
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.4% Response Rate

1core/ 2 Cores FRP FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable (GJXFH-2B1)/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.06-2.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Aerial
Color: Black
Fiber type: G652d, G657A1, G657A2
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Atongda
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

OPGW fiber optic cable

US $0.3-1.2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
2000 Meters (Min. Order)
Application: used on 500kv, 220 kv, 110 kv voltage level
Number of Conductors: 8
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Baifu
Model Number: OPGW
Cable colr: customized

Simplex SC/E2000 Single Mode Cheap Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter Surlink

US $6-7 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Applications: Networking
Certification: CE,RoHS,ISO9001,UL,ETL
Connector: SC/E2000
Length: 1m,1.5m,2m,3m,5m,7m,10m,15m,20m,25m,30m
Mode: Single Mode
Tags: Single Mode

GJXH for indoor useFTTH drop fiber optical cable

US $38-60 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: 2
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-PXGL
Cable specification: 3.0*2.0
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.8% Response Rate

12 Core Fiber Optic Cabling Cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LANGREAT
Model Number: GYDA010
The buffer materials: PVC, LSZH, etc
Fiber Count: 12,24,36,48
Range of Temperature: -20~+60℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

ADSS fiber optic cable/adss cable/aerial fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: BALCK
Application: aerial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO

SM FC/PC -SC/PC simplex Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.75-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC/PC-SC/PC SM
Color: yellow
Certifications: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Fiber: Simplex
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,zhejiang,China
Brand Name: GST

Hot selling!!!LC-LC MM 2 core fiber optic cable price with 0.9mm,1.2mm,1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm cable

US $1.0-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operation temperature: -40-+80°c
Insertion loss: ≤0.2db-0.3db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3W
Model Number: LC-LC
mode type: multimode
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

GYXTC8S Aerial or Duct Fiber Optic Cable

US $195-900 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Jacket: MDPE
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Hanli
Model Number: GYFTY
Verified Supplier - Zhejiang Hanli Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit

GYTC8S Figure 8 shape self-supporting Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable

US $200-600 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: TIEYING
Model Number: GYTC8S Outdoor Optic Cable
optical cable for outdoor: GYTC8S Outdoor Optic Cable

KFRP central member for fiber optic cables

US $10-20 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
100 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: KFRP
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Model Number: diameter 0.58mm
Verified Supplier - Jiangsu Dingrong Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

EPFU-12 core fiber optic cable

US $50-500 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
20 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 2----12 fibers
Operating Temperature: -40----+60
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUIYUAN
Tags: Indoor Cable | Ftth

ETD3945 ferrite core in 12 core single mode fiber optic cable of magnetic materials

US $0.32-0.5 / Pair ( FOB Price)
500 Pairs (Min. Order)
Material: Mn-Zn
Certification: UL /RoHs /SGS
Weight: 65 g
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: ETD3945
Brand Name: OUGE
Verified Supplier - Xuyi Ou Ge Electronic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Top Category
Get better results for fiber optic cable.
...
suppliers can give quotations.