Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Hot selling MU DX fiber optic christmas village adaptor

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adaptor MU
Insertionl loss: < 0.2db
Durability: < 0.2db typical change, 1000 time matings
Operating Temp: -40 to +85 degree
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $37,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Genjoy universal CE ROHS travel adaptor with 2 usb charger

US $3.6-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Genjoy
Rated Voltage: 6 A
Rated Current: 110~250 V
Application: Industrial
Grounding: Non-Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

SASO TRAVEL ADAPTOR

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: TOP
Model Number: OPDU 14N21ES-0101
Color: black
Rated Current: 16A
Rated Voltage: 250V
Verified Supplier - Beijing Top Electric Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40 hours Average Response Time

CC120BPA-1224 Led driver laptop fiber optic adaptor

US $10-25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Type: AC
Brand Name: Chico
Connection: Desktop
Model Number: CC120BPA-1224
Dimension:: 180*170*45(L*W*H)
Verified Supplier - Guangdong Chico Electronic Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $22,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Competitive price and high quality the adaptor in Guangzhou factory single output constant voltage 12w switching adapter 12v

Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Output Power: 1 - 50W
Output Type: Single
Brand Name: HPower
Input Voltage: 220V
Output Current: 1A
Verified Supplier - Guangzhou Hedy Lighting Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $2-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
300 Pieces (Min. Order)
Occasion: Christmas
Use: Holiday Decoration & Gift
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Brand Name: Joyland
Model Number: 300121
Product name: Fiber optic christmas village adaptors
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

2014 hot sale All in one fiber optic christmas village adaptors,easy used fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $1.99-3.49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
300 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: white,black,orange,red,ect
Usage: Mobile Phone
Output Type: AC
Connection: Plug In
Certification: CE, ROHS
Input: AC100-240V,6A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $123,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

FC Small D Optical Fiber Adaptors

US $0.32-0.49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red
Usage: optical fiber
Material: ABS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
Model Number: SM1203
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2013 TOP SALE longrich Worldwide Adaptor (NT100)

US $1.49-2.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Use: Business Gift
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRAVEL PLUG
Model Number: NT1001
Gifts: Popular for Ladies Promotion gift
Available Color: White,Black,Red
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $123,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

G657/G655/G652 fiber 3.0mmm fiber optic patch cord fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HKSHANHAI
Model Number: GYFTY
Cable Color: Aqua,yellow,orange
Housing Color: Green,Blue,Beige,Aqua
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Shanhai Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
30 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $8.5-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black/White
Use: Ipad/Ipod/mobile/Tablet
Socket type: US/EU/UK
Type: Electric
Input: 110v/220v
Certificate: CE ROHS FCC REACH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
39 hours Average Response Time

manufacturer nice delivery &high quality fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $0.3-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85
Return Loss: ≥50
Insertion Loss: <=0.2 db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: bc-optics
Model Number: fiber optic adaptor
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic christmas village adaptors

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: ISO9001,IS014001.OHSMS,TLC,BV
Connector: all type
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Working temperature: -40℃~+75℃
OEM&ODM: Acceptable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $0.15-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: simplex communication, half duplex communication
Color: As per customer's requirements
connector type: FC,SC,LC,MTRJ,MU,E2000,
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DMAX
Model Number: 0521
Tags: Adapter
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63 hours Average Response Time

Fiber optic christmas village adaptors DMW-AC7 for Panasonic

30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Black
Output Type: AC
Connection: Plug In
Warranty: 12 months
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: For Panasonic
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $0.2-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Applications: Telecommunication,CATV,LAN & WAN,Network,Broadband,FTTP
Number of Conductors: 2
Operating temperature: -40+85
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: FC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
44 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $1-1.3 / Kilogram ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: yellow, black,green
Place of Origin: CN;JIN
Brand Name: AILI
Model Number: E161-3017
Management Certification: ISO 9001:2000
Hardness: 40-46
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Aili Casting Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Factory price top sale fiber optic christmas village adaptors

US $4.33-4.76 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Rated Voltage: 250V
Rated Current: 6A
Color: White, Black, etc.
Type: Plug with Socket
Application: Commercial
Grounding: Standard Grounding
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $51,000 Trade Assurance Limit
39 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic christmas village adaptors

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: LE
Model Number: SC-AD01
Product name: fiber optic christmas village adaptors
Operating Temperature:: -40°C to +85°C
Housing Color:: Beige Blue Green
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic christmas village adaptors 24v 4A outlet charger

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: DC
Connection: Desktop
Certificate: CE FCC ROHS
Input: AC 100-240V
Warranty: 1 year
power: 96W
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

fiber optic christmas village adaptors,5v power adapter

US $5.99-6.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
300 Pieces (Min. Order)
Output Type: AC
Connection: Plug In
Input voltage: 100-250V
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LONGRICH
Model Number: MPC-N3-01
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $123,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Medical Fiber Optic Adaptor

2 Sets (Min. Order)
Type: Electronic Endoscope
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Ouman
Model Number: OM-811
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
33 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Adaptors

US $1.0-25 / Set ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Type: SMA
Application: PCB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: J-NET
Model Number: J-NET-N56
Insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Low insertion loss competitive price high quality Easy installation Rohs compliant high precision MPO optic fiber adaptor

US $0.02-0.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: MPO
material: Metal
insertion loss: ≤0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: boco
Model Number: AD-MPO-SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72 hours Average Response Time

Good Quanlity Optical Fiber Adapter (SC-ST-D)/Hot Sale Dual Core Fiber Optic Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Optical Fiber Communication System,FTTH,LAN,PON,Optical CATV
Fiber: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
Model Number: Optical Fiber Adaptor (SC-ST-D)
MOQ: 100 pcs
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
58 hours Average Response Time

Hot sale FC square type Fiber Optic Adaptor

US $0.3-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -40+80℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Tech
Model Number: FC square fiber optic adaptor
applcation: Telecommunication, Networking,
feature: Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

LC PC/APC 4 cores SM/MM Optical Fiber Adaptor

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating Temperature: -40°C to +85°C
Insertion Loss: 0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: LC(UPC) 4 cores adaptor
Housing Color: Beige Blue Green
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
72 hours Average Response Time

FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber optic Adaptor made in China

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FC/PC or FC/APC
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Insertion Loss: <0.20dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wolck
Model Number: WK-A02
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panel SC Duplex SC ST FC/ Adaptor

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Yuhui
Model Number: YH-1005
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
62 hours Average Response Time

SC Optical Fiber Adaptor

US $50-500 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: HUAJING
Model Number: SC Optical Fiber Adaptor
Standard: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $40,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

china supplier ST fiber optic adaptor with factory price OEM

US $0.33-0.62 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
return loss: >56dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Good Price FTTH Fiber Optical LC Quad Adaptor

US $0.1-0.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: LC Quad adaptor
Application: CATV,LAN, FTTH,Network or Broadband
Certificate: RoHS
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optical adaptor

US $0.5-2.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: ST adapter duplex MM
color: red
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SEMBANX
Model Number: SMB-FO-AD-ST/D
The Application: Networking
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

fast shipping short delivery time LC fiber optic adaptor sales well

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: CE/ISO9001/ROHS
Operating temperature: -40+85℃
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Insertion Loss SM/PC: ≤0.2dB
Insertion Loss MM/PC: ≤0.3dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Hot sale fiber optic adaptor at low price china manufacturer

US $0.14-0.17 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/PC,ST/PC,E2000/APC,E2000/PC,MTRJ,MPO,MTP,SMA
Mode: SIMPLEX ,SX ,DUPLEX DX,SINGLEMODE,SINGLEMODE,SM,MULTIMODE
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITTER,FIBER OPTIC PLC COULPER,PATCH PANEL
Brand Name: PHOIC,PHOIC FIBER OPTICAL, OPTICS CABLE,MINI PLC COULPER,
Model Number: FOA04,SC/APC,SC/UPC,LC/UPC,LC/APC,FC/APC,FC/UPC,ST/UPC,SC/PC,LC/PC
Endface Application: FIBRE OPTIC FEMALE TO MALE ADAPTOR,CONNECTOR KITS,FBT SPLITTER
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

FIBER OPTIC FC-SC SX Plastic Hybrid Adaptor

US $0.1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: LANGREAT
Model Number: 0401034
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
43 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic LC PC Singlmode Duplex Adapter/Adaptor/Coupler

US $0.1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 1
Length: Customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Ritano-optics
Model Number: FC fiber optical adaptor
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

FC Small D Optical Fiber Adaptors

US $0.32-0.49 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS
Color: red
Return Loss: PC ≥ 40dB, UPC ≥ 50dB APC ≥ 60dB
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.1dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: S-miton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

Christmas village scene with fiber lighting & Music christmas gift

2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Size: 29*18*18 cm
Material: Polyresin
Color: Multicolor
Christmas Item Type: Indoor Christmas Decoration
Type: Christmas Decoration Supplies,Gift
Use: Holiday Decoration & Gift
Verified Supplier - Xiamen Co-Arts Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
>72 hours Average Response Time

2012-2013 supply fiber optic christmas village adaptors accessories high quality fashion gift Christmas Day

US $0.2-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Industrial Use: Gift
Feature: Recyclable
Surface Handling: Screen Printing
Custom Order: Accept
Brand Name: xs
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
<24 hours Average Response Time

Fiber Optic Village

Material: Polyresin
Holiday Name: Christmas
Type: Other Holiday Supplies
Power Source: Battery
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: IBF001
Verified Supplier - I-BRIGHT
Hong Kong Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time

Polyresin Christmas Fibre Optic Village w Moving Train & Turning Tree w Music

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: Polyresin
Shape: as picture
Play Power: Battery
Size: 45.0*28.0*24.0 cm
Certificate: CE,ROSH,EMC,LVD ,BSCI
Place of Origin: CN;FUJ
Verified Supplier - Dehua Huayu Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24 hours Average Response Time
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic chr... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Suppliers by Country/Region
Confirm Cancel
Top Category
Get better results for fiber optic christmas village adaptors.
...
suppliers can give quotations.