Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

PP camlock coupling type A

US $0.616-12.846 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: BDL
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Structure: Universal
Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
Model Number: male,female,hose
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit

T502 Factory price pipe fitting copper straight coupling

US $0.07-32.36 / Piece ( FOB Price)
550 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Type: Coupling
Brand Name: Tianqing
Material: Copper
Connection: Welding
Shape: Equal
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

air quick coupling hydraulic Quick Coupling

500 Sets (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Duoli
Type: Fittings

dup DACJ fixing Clamp Black POM insert Oldham Shaft Coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: TW
Model Number: DACJ
Brand Name: dup
Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Structure: Oldham
Verified Supplier - GMT GLOBAL INC.
100.0% Response Rate

hydraulic quick release coupling

US $0.8-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: wantong
Standard or Nonstandard: Standard
Structure: Universal
Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
Material: steel/brass
China (Mainland) Contact Details
88.9% Response Rate

Long-haul Telecommunications FBT Fiber Optical Couple

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: FBT Coupler
Grade: P,A
Port configuration: 1* 2 or 2*2
Package dimension: Package D,E,F ,G

High quality optic fiber sc coupling

US $0.095-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit
66.7% Response Rate

Hot selling&fast delivery LC Fiber Optic Coupling

US $0.21-0.56 / Piece ( FOB Price)
25 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LC
colour: blue/green/gray
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.3% Response Rate

fiber optic coupling

US $1.5-2.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber: SingeMode or MultiMode
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KNC
Model Number: PLC Splitter
keywords: coupling
Input way: 1 or 2
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $52,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Cassette Packaged fiber optic coupling

US $11-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax/OEM
operating wavelength: 1260 to1650mm
Typical insertion loss: 17.0dB
Maximum insertion loss: 17.5dB
Maximum uniformity: 1.7dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
48.2% Response Rate

ST-FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Metal Adapter Coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate:: GR-326-CORE Compliant and IEC standard compatible and ROHS
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: FC-ST
Sleeve:: Ceramic or Bronze
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
22.7% Response Rate

optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling

US $0.03 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
3000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: BLQD
Model Number: optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling
transparent body: body for optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
73.5% Response Rate

telecommunication products fiber optic sm mm shaft adapter coupling

US $0.8-1.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
85.7% Response Rate

optic fiber sc coupling

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC
fiber type: singlemode
Return loss: more than 45dB
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
25.0% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
61.1% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

US $2.5-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Size: Mini
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-Link
Model Number: 3C-MESC250P
Interface: SC/APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
14.3% Response Rate

HuaYao new fiber optic cam and groove coupling

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS and PC and fire-retardant material
Color: yellow or red or Customize
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: 2014type
Item: HuaYao new fiber optic cam and groove coupling
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.4% Response Rate

Optical Fiber For Light Transmission

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Nanjing
Model Number: NA>0.6

Made in China fiber optica splitter LGX box, 1x2 optical couplers

US $0-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
application: HFC, CATV
wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: SOFTEL/OEM
Model Number: optical coupler
optical name: Made in China fiber optica splitter LGX box
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.0% Response Rate

Bare fiber optic plc splitter 1x16,1x32,2x16,2x32...

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return loss: ≥55db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PLC fiber optic splitter
Directivity: ≥55db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.9% Response Rate

1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler

US $3-500 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Kinds of color
Certificate: RoHS
Return Loss: ≥50 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: Fiber Optic Coupler
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

Intelligent 1*2 PLC fiber optical splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: WF
Model Number: 1*N PLC splitter
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.5% Response Rate

LC Simplex Fiber Optic jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow or orange
Application: FIBER CONNECT
Fiber type: SM MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HOMK
Model Number: LCSM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.0% Response Rate

1U Rack Telecom FTTX Solution Fiber Optic GEPON OLT with 8 ports

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
3 Units (Min. Order)
Color: black
Size: 440x207x43.6mm
Wavelength: Downlink 1490nm; uplink 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK GL
Model Number: GL-E8608T-A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.3% Response Rate

Optical fiber splitter coupler with SC/APC connector,Single mode,Manufactuer,100% test

Length:: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 1*16 PLC
Model Number:: 1*16 PLC Splitter
Ferrule Polish:: APC,UPC,PC .
China (Mainland) Contact Details
46.3% Response Rate

1*8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter from chinese supplier

US $15-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Fiber,Coaxial
color: yellow
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenda
orgin: china
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.6% Response Rate

Three Windows 1*2 Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Without Connector

US $4-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: Three Windows 1*2 Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Without Connector
Center Wavelength,1310nm-1490-1550nm: Coupling Ratio 50:50 40:60 30:70 20:80 .
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x2

US $4.92-5.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -20~+75℃
Return Loss: >50dB
Insertion Loss: 3.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTD/OEM
Model Number: FTD-OCM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
84.6% Response Rate

Optical Fiber Coupler, 2 Way Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

10 Units (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: SSP-1X2-SS30-2-FCA Fiber Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.1% Response Rate

Fiber distribution frame,fiber couple box,outdoor rack mount distribution box

US $10-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HEB
Brand Name: HENG HUI
Model Number: ODF-2033A

fiber optic equipment of 16 ports gpon+catv edfa combiner, wdm edfa couple

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power supply: Dual power supply
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWAP-1550H-16X18.5dBm
Name: fiber optic equipment of 16 ports gpon+catv edfa combiner, wdm edfa
CATV Wavelength (nm): 1530~1565

2X2 SM PM fiber optical coupler

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: PM
connector: customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Technology
Model Number: SM
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
36.8% Response Rate

passive fiber optic splitter,1X64/passive optical splitter/1 8 fiber optic splitter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64,2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x
Fiber type: SMF-28 e or customer specified
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 1x64 PLC splitter
Directivity (dB): 55
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
84.0% Response Rate

FTTH 1X2 fiber optical fused coupler,different connectors optional

10 Sets (Min. Order)
type: 1X2,1X3,1X8,1XN splitter
fiber type: 0:250um bare fiber, 1:900um loose tube, 2:3mm loose cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: 1X2 splitter
operation wavelength: 850nm or 1310nm or 1550nm

High Quality WDM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector

US $5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: WDMCPL003
Operating Bandwidth: +/-50nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.2% Response Rate

FBT/PLC optical fiber splitter 1 8 fiber optic splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Combridge
Model Number: FBT/PLC
optical equipment: 1*3 optical splitter
Return Loss(dB): 50/55
Directivity (dB): 55
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $32,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.0% Response Rate

Fiber optic china 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm plc splitter

US $5.0-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: 2.0mm,3.0mm,0.9mm
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: PHOIC
Model Number: M-4
manufacturer: Yes
numbers of input and out fiber: 1*N (or 2*N is OK)

CATV 1310nm and 1550NM with SC/APC connector 1x4 Fiber optic coupler

US $2-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/LC,SC,ST
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A1,50/125,62.5/125
Wavelength: 1310,1490,1550,850
Port: 1x2,1x3,1x4,2x2
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: YOUXIN

SMI fiber optic patch cord

US $2.75-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH
Operating temperature: -20~70°C
Insertion loss: < 0.5dB
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: SMI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.8% Response Rate

Fiber Coupler DVP-101

DVP-101 is a high precision fiber coupler with two press-plates which is used for coupling of two cables in the process testing.

Verified Supplier - TECHNOPARK COMPANY LIMITED
Hong Kong Contact Details
80.5% Response Rate

fiber optic splitter 1x5

Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM service offered
Model Number: 1x5 fiber optical splitter,splitter 1x5
standard: ISO9001:2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
6.3% Response Rate

Supply 1*2 optical splitter Fiber Optic Coupler /Splitter

US $10-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Wanbao
Model Number: 1*2 optical splitter
Model NO: SC/APC COUPLER
Connection Structure: SC/LC/FC/ST
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 81
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cou... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic coupling.
...
suppliers can give quotations.