Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

HuaYao new fiber optic cam and groove coupling

US $5-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HUAYAO
Model Number: 2014type
Item: HuaYao new fiber optic cam and groove coupling
Material: ABS and PC and fire-retardant material
Color: yellow or red or Customize
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.5% Response Rate

Dental fiber optic hand piece coupling

US $50-60 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Dental Handpiece
Brand Name: BYTECH
Model Number: RRTAL
Place Of Origin: Guangzhou, China
fiber optic handpiece coupling: quick connector
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.2% Response Rate

compatible quick coupling,Fiber optic high speed handpiece

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Type: Dental Handpiece
Brand Name: Jingle
Model Number: YJG-381K
Air Pressure at the back end of HP: 250~300kpa(0.25~0.30Mpa)
Water Pressure: 198Kpa(2kg)
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $27,000 Trade Assurance Limit
56.0% Response Rate

optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling

Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: BLQD
Model Number: optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling
transparent body: body for optical fiber cable accessories-Repaired Coupling
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $45,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $45,000 Trade Assurance Limit
69.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic 6-Hole Dental Handpiece Wth Quick Coupling HPA012(N)

US $168.00-198.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: medenstar
Type: Dental Handpiece
Model Number: HPA012(N)
Name: Fiber Optic 6-Hole Dental Handpiece
Bearing: Stainless bearing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $34,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.6% Response Rate

Long-haul Telecommunications FBT Fiber Optical Couple

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YHX
Model Number: FBT Coupler
Grade: P,A
Port configuration: 1* 2 or 2*2
Package dimension: Package D,E,F ,G
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $2,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $2,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Hot selling&fast delivery LC Fiber Optic Coupling

US $0.21-0.56 / Piece ( FOB Price)
25 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: CE,ROHS,FCC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 degree
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LC
colour: blue/green/gray
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.8% Response Rate

fiber optic coupling

US $1.5-2.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Fiber: SingeMode or MultiMode
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: KNC
Model Number: PLC Splitter
keywords: coupling
Input way: 1 or 2
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $62,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $62,000 Trade Assurance Limit

Cassette Packaged fiber optic coupling

US $11-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Dmax/OEM
operating wavelength: 1260 to1650mm
Typical insertion loss: 17.0dB
Maximum insertion loss: 17.5dB
Maximum uniformity: 1.7dB
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Dmax Cable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $45,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $45,000 Trade Assurance Limit
74.5% Response Rate

optic fiber sc coupling

US $0.1-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
type: FC
fiber type: singlemode
Return loss: more than 45dB
Insertion loss: less than 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Boco
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13.6% Response Rate

ST-FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Metal Adapter Coupling

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate:: GR-326-CORE Compliant and IEC standard compatible and ROHS
Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HJ3.W
Model Number: FC-ST
Sleeve:: Ceramic or Bronze
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

telecommunication products fiber optic sm mm shaft adapter coupling

US $0.8-1.02 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Application: FTTH,CATV,Telecom LAN
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Size: Stardard
Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
91.3% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

US $0.1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BC-OPTICS
Model Number: BC-Patch Cord
Item: BC-Patch Cord
Feature 1: Low insertion loss
Feature 2: High resistance of corrosive
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $86,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $86,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.9% Response Rate

FTTH SC/APC Fast connector,fiber optical quick connector,quick connect hose coupling

US $2.5-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Green
Size: Mini
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: 3c-Link
Model Number: 3C-MESC250P
Interface: SC/APC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $19,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $19,000 Trade Assurance Limit
28.1% Response Rate

Bare fiber optic plc splitter 1x16,1x32,2x16,2x32...

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Return loss: ≥55db
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: piogoods
Model Number: PLC fiber optic splitter
Directivity: ≥55db
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.0% Response Rate

Optical Fiber For Light Transmission

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: Nanjing
Model Number: NA>0.6
Verified Supplier - Nanjing Chenguang Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler

US $3-500 / Set ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Kinds of color
Certificate: RoHS
Return Loss: ≥50 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
Model Number: Fiber Optic Coupler
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $58,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $58,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.4% Response Rate

fiber optic lens

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KOC
Model Number: G-LENS, C-LENS
kamax china: optic fiber china
Grin Lens: china
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
44.4% Response Rate

LC Simplex Fiber Optic jumper

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: yellow or orange
Application: FIBER CONNECT
Fiber type: SM MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HOMK
Model Number: LCSM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.0% Response Rate

Intelligent 1*2 PLC fiber optical splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: WF
Model Number: 1*N PLC splitter
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.5% Response Rate

Fiber Coupler DVP-101

DVP-101 is a high precision fiber coupler with two press-plates which is used for coupling of two cables in the process testing.

Verified Supplier - TECHNOPARK COMPANY LIMITED
Hong Kong Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
Hong Kong Contact Details
78.9% Response Rate

Optical Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: Sunshine
Model Number: 1x4 Optical Splitter
colour: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

1*8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter from chinese supplier

US $15-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
type: Fiber,Coaxial
color: yellow
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tenda
orgin: china
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.4% Response Rate

FTTH 1x2 SM Fiber Optic Splitter/fiber optic splitter box/fiber splitter

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: 1X2 SM 50:50
Wave length: 35=1310/ 1550nm 36=1310/ 1585nm 345=1310/ 1490/ 1550nm
Input fiber type(for module): 0.9mm loose tube;2.0mm cable;3.0mm
Temperature Stability: ≤0.002dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $58,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $58,000 Trade Assurance Limit
77.8% Response Rate

Three Windows 1*2 Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Without Connector

US $4-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: HUAMAI
Model Number: Three Windows 1*2 Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Without Connector
Center Wavelength,1310nm-1490-1550nm: Coupling Ratio 50:50 40:60 30:70 20:80 .
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Optical fiber splitter coupler with SC/APC connector,Single mode,Manufactuer,100% test

Length:: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: 1*16 PLC
Model Number:: 1*16 PLC Splitter
Ferrule Polish:: APC,UPC,PC .
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
45.8% Response Rate

China supplier low attenuation plastic fiber optics

US $0.11-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Roll (Min. Order)
application: data transmission,lighting,decoration
certification: ISO,RoHS,REACH
operation temperature: -55~70
Place of Origin: CN;JIN
Model Number: DS
fiber core material: PMMA
Verified Supplier - Jiangxi Daishing POF Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
69.6% Response Rate

FTTH 1X2 fiber optical fused coupler,different connectors optional

10 Sets (Min. Order)
type: 1X2,1X3,1X8,1XN splitter
fiber type: 0:250um bare fiber, 1:900um loose tube, 2:3mm loose cable
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: 1X2 splitter
operation wavelength: 850nm or 1310nm or 1550nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

1U Rack Telecom FTTX Solution Fiber Optic GEPON OLT with 8 ports

US $1-1000 / Unit ( FOB Price)
3 Units (Min. Order)
Color: black
Size: 440x207x43.6mm
Wavelength: Downlink 1490nm; uplink 1310nm
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: XDK GL
Model Number: GL-E8608T-A
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
66.1% Response Rate

Optic Coupler/1x2 fiber optic coupler, Singlemode

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
fiber type: SM
connector type: SC/UPC,LC/UPC or customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: ZG Technology
Model Number: Optic Coupler/1x2 fiber optic coupler,singlemode
Verified Supplier - ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
75.0% Response Rate
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
89.0% Response Rate

1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 1X128 optical splitter / fiber optic splitter / plc splitter

Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Model Number: YT-1008
type 1: 1x12 Way
type 2: Dual Window
type 3: Single Mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.0% Response Rate

fiber optic equipment of 16 ports gpon+catv edfa combiner, wdm edfa couple

1 Set (Min. Order)
Power supply: Dual power supply
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: FULLWELL
Model Number: FWAP-1550H-16X18.5dBm
Name: fiber optic equipment of 16 ports gpon+catv edfa combiner, wdm edfa
CATV Wavelength (nm): 1530~1565
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • A&V Check: This supplier's legal status is verified.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
50.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x2

US $4.92-5.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operating temperature: -20~+75℃
Return Loss: >50dB
Insertion Loss: 3.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: FTD/OEM
Model Number: FTD-OCM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.1% Response Rate

ZXFC03 Fiber Coupler

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: ZhengXin
Model Number: ZXFC03
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

High Quality WDM Fiber Optic Patch Cord With FC Connector

US $5-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TRT
Model Number: WDMCPL003
Operating Bandwidth: +/-50nm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $12,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $12,000 Trade Assurance Limit
93.1% Response Rate

Screw-thread coupling mechanism single or duplex mode available DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: DIN
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fiber optic splitter 1x5

Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM service offered
Model Number: 1x5 fiber optical splitter,splitter 1x5
standard: ISO9001:2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $33,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $33,000 Trade Assurance Limit
25.0% Response Rate

Supply 1*2 optical splitter Fiber Optic Coupler /Splitter

US $10-15 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: Wanbao
Model Number: 1*2 optical splitter
Model NO: SC/APC COUPLER
Connection Structure: SC/LC/FC/ST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $35,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
12.8% Response Rate

fiber optic face plate,network face plate

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: ABS plastic
Application: FTTH or FTTx
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Ports quantity: 0-4 ports
PRICE: manufacturer
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
49.0% Response Rate

1X2 PLC Splitter, FC APC Fiber Optic Splitter

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: various
application: telecommunications,CATV,network,WAN.etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: SOPTO
Model Number: FC/APC 1X2 PLC Splitter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $105,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $105,000 Trade Assurance Limit
98.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 82
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic cou... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic coupling.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page