Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.50-10.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: LC,SC,ST,FC,MPO,MTRJ, Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name: KNC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Products Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Applications: Network, Telecommunications
Verified Supplier - KN Communication Limited
China (Mainland) Contact Details
37 Transactions for US $582,029
>72h Average Response Time

Providing high quality fc mm fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
Item: mm fiber optic patch cord
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
87.3% Response Rate

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic FC to LC Patch Cord /fiber optic/optical fiber jumper

US $0.6-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL- fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: Patch Cord
Product name: fiber optic patch cord
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
OEM/ODM: Available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $4-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: FC/UPC-SC/UPC
Color: Black
Boot Color: Black/Bule
Material: PE

china single mode simplex fiber optic fc fc patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DRJ
Model Number: FB-FCA-FCA
Color: yellow,orange,blue,green
test: Excellent Polished and 100% tested
fiber type: single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $22,117
>72h Average Response Time
47.6% Response Rate

Low Insertion Loss SC LC FC Simplex/Dumplex Telecom Level fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Key words: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
17 Transactions for US $538,916
<24h Average Response Time
86.2% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA
12Core: Break out
distrbution cable: LC/SC/ST/FC Connectr
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $68,000
24h-48h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

LC/SC/FC/ST/MT-RJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $21,106
>72h Average Response Time
44.4% Response Rate

FC Fiber Patch Cord Optic FC to LC/SC/ST Connectors OM3 Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC / LC/SC/ST
Fiber Type: OM3
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+10CM)
Return Loss: ≥35
Warranty: One year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
93.3% Response Rate

High quality low cost LC ST FC SC Armored cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord, pigtail

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $10,000
>72h Average Response Time
63.9% Response Rate

High quality SC/LC/FC/ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cord

US $1.15-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: FC
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: Patch cord
Product Name: Patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,141
<24h Average Response Time
92.1% Response Rate

Low Insertion Loss SC LC FC Simplex/Dumplex Telecom Level outdoor fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC LC FC Simplex/Dumplex Telecom Level outdoor fiber optic patch cord
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
91.7% Response Rate

N Hangzhou Tuolima SC LC FC ST SM/MM PVC/LSZH 0.9/2.0/3.0 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.6-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic patch cord
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,764
<24h Average Response Time
90.4% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
54.2% Response Rate

fc lc fiber optic patch cord,high quality low price fiber optic cable for network solution and project solution

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow,gray,sky bule ,orange,white,black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: POWERLINK
Model Number: PL-LC
cable: PVC,LSZH ,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4, Plenum(OFNP) , Armored
lenth: 0.5m ,1m,1.5M,2m,3m,5m,10m up to 100m
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $41,272
<24h Average Response Time
94.8% Response Rate

FC / SC / LC Singlemode G.652 / G.655 / G.657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC / UPC
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO14001 ; TLC ; ROHS
Mode: single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
30.0% Response Rate

high quality and nice price original factory DX/SX lc fc sc APC/UPC/PC SM fiber optic patch cord

US $1.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: orange,grey,yellow
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: Duplex / Simplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: SC / LC / FC/ - PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
80.6% Response Rate

Simplex FC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC
Fiber type: G657A1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: FC/UPC-SM
Ferrule End-face: UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
60.0% Response Rate

Linoya Factory SM/MM SX/DX SC/ST/FC/LC/MPO/MTRJ corning fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber: G652D or as you request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINOYA
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord MTRJ- E2000
Operation Temperature (°C):: -25~+70
Ferrule end face: UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
82.4% Response Rate

2.0mm optical fc fc fiber jumper singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord at low price

US $1.12-2.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $42,257
24h-48h Average Response Time
62.5% Response Rate

FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber optic patch cord/ FC Duplex Jumper cable/ FC UPC Optical Patchcord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red (12 colors available)
connector: LC FC ST SC connectors available
Mode: Mltimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model: FC Multimode duplex patchcord
core: simplex, duplex available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
78.8% Response Rate

FC 3 METER FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

US $1-8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow or orand ink
connector: fc sc lc st mtrj
fiber type: sm mm om3 om4
Place of Origin: CN;GAN
Brand Name: HOMK
Model Number: FC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,245
24h-48h Average Response Time
87.1% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / fiber optic patch cable / fiber optic patch cord

US $0.56-1.45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Tags: Patch Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,908
<24h Average Response Time
96.4% Response Rate

LC/FC/ST/SC SX/DX optic fiber patch cord 2m 3m 5m 10m

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC,CE,ROHS,TLC
Connector: SC-SC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE
Model Number: optic fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55 Transactions for US $4,174,864
>72h Average Response Time
53.0% Response Rate

50/125 multimode duplex FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PVC Cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Fiber type: Multimode/Duplex
Fiber Types: G657B,OM1,OM2,G652D, G655,G657A,,OM3
return loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA

SC ST FC LC fiber optical patch cord

US $0.10-3.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:: Optional
Connector:: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KingDa or OEM
Model Number: KD-FO6001
Operating temp range:: -40~85°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
48.1% Response Rate

FC/LC/SC/ST Duplex OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $3.81-3.86 / Piece ( FOB Price)
200 Pieces (Min. Order)
certificate: RoHs, ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AUCAS
Model Number: LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MT-RJ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $43,159
<24h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC-FC/UPC 3.0m SM simplex Jumper Cable MR-S1S3U wholesale

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certificate: CE/RoHS
Connector: FC/FC
Length: 3M
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.0% Response Rate

FC SC LC ST UPC APC SM SX DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red yellow green or Customized
Fiber Type: 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
Return loss: ≥50dB
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: STT
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.5% Response Rate

FC/APC duplex singlemode duplex fiber optical patch cord, cheap price offer

US $0.5-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: COMUNION
Model Number: FPC-74 series
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
94.7% Response Rate

Supply nice price 1.5m fc fiber optical patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC
Fiber type: singlemode,multimode,OM3
Length: 1.5m
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $100,272
<24h Average Response Time
87.3% Response Rate

SM FC/PC -FC/PC simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.1-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: FC/PC-FC/PC SM
Color: yellow
Certifications: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Fiber: Simplex
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE,zhejiang,China
Brand Name: GST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Favorites Compare Factory Supply Fiber Jumper LC FC ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
length: 3m or user defined
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $7,284
<24h Average Response Time
88.0% Response Rate

FC/APC to SC/UPC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Jumper,strictly followed GR326-CORE,NTT Standard

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operation Temperature:: -40~+80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/IBN
Ferrule End-face:: UPC/APC
Operation Wavelenghth:: 1310/1550nm
Fiber Mode:: SM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IBN Optics Firm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
9 Transactions for US $30,233
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.6% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $12,476
>72h Average Response Time

2015 Hot selling products SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / fiber optic patch cable / fiber optic patch cord

US $0.8-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS,ISO9001
Connector type: fc/upc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HongRui
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125,fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $27,983
<24h Average Response Time
97.2% Response Rate

SMA,ST,SC,FC Connectors optic fiber patch cord

US $2.5-4.8 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Insudtrial control,power system, etc.
Length: 1 Meter, length could be customized
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TXPOF
Model Number: TX-SMA/SMA-B
Connector 1: SMA 905
Tags: Sma
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
76.6% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/ST 9/125Um HM-PCFCST

US $1.50-3.50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
5000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: Yellow & black
Return loss: ≥ 45dB
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: HMWL
Model Number: HM-PCFCST
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
77.5% Response Rate

fiber optic/optical patch cord FC/UPC SX SM 3.0mm LSZH 3M

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector Type: Sc FC St FC Mu MTRJ Others
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Honserv
Model Number: HSV
Cable Od: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen BGT Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
57.5% Response Rate

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/LC/ST/FC fiber optic jumper/fc fiber patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
color:: yellow
connector:: fc
fiber type:: simplex or duplex
Operating Temperature:: -40 to +85 degree
length:: 1m,2m,3m,5m,10m etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Factory of optical patch cord SC/ST/FC/LC UPC APC optical fiber patch cord

US $1.3-4.9 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Meter (Min. Order)
Color: orange/yellow/customized
Certificate: CE
Fiber: single mode/multimode/OM3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: optical fiber patch
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.6% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic fc ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for fiber optic fc fc patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.