Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic FC to LC Patch Cord Jumper

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: sm duplex fc lc patch cord
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Polishing Type: PC/ APC/ UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.2% Response Rate

FC- FC MM Fiber optic patch cord(Fiber optic Jumper)

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI FIBER
Model Number: FC-FC-MM
Color: 12 colors can be chosed
Jacket: PVC or LSZH or OFNP
Diameter: 0.9/1.6/2.0/3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.2% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Single mode Duplex fiber)

US $0.13 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HANXIN
Model Number: MTP
Model name: MTP
usage: FTTH project
OEM: Accept
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.7% Response Rate

rj11 SM/MM sx outdoor fc-sc optical fiber patch cord and cables

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball;Rollball
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord mtrj
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Polish: UPC,APC,PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.1% Response Rate

FC Fiber Patch Cord Optic FC to LC/SC/ST Connectors OM3 Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Sopto
Model Number: SPP-FC-LC/SC/ST-P(U)-SM3-XX-X
Product Type: Patch Cords
Connector: FC / LC/SC/ST
End Face: PC/UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $26,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $26,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.2% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / optical patch cord / fiber optic patch cord

US $2-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc.
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Yuantong Communication
Model Number: Model Number
Cable Dia.: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Ferrule end face: PC; UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.0% Response Rate

Favorites Compare Factory Supply Fiber Jumper LC FC ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
length: 3m or user defined
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / fiber optic patch cable / fiber optic patch cord

US $0.56-1.45 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Operating Temperature: -40 to 75℃
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.8% Response Rate

LC/SC/FC/ST/MT-RJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $3,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $3,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Armored Cable Patch Cord/Cable Patch Cord/FC Jumper

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Other
Application: Other
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: HX-101250
connecter: fiber optic connecter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit
41.7% Response Rate

factory price ST/SC/LC/FC/B2000 singlemode/multimode simplex/duplex fiber optic patch cord/Bton

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificate: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operation temperature: -40-+80°c
Insertion loss:: ≤0.25db
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.8% Response Rate

FC / SC / LC Singlemode G.652 / G.655 / G.657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC / UPC
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO14001 ; TLC ; ROHS
Mode: single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
18.2% Response Rate

2.0mm optical fc fc fiber jumper singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord at low price

US $1.12-2.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48.0% Response Rate

FC 3meter fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow or orange
Application: Indoor
Connector: FC
Fiber type: SM MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HOMK
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $6,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $6,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.8% Response Rate

fiber optic/optical patch cord FC/UPC SX SM 3.0mm LSZH 1M

US $0.99-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: Patchcord
RL: ≥45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

fc fiber optc patch cord/SC FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Color: yellow or orange
Application: pactch cord
Fiber type: SM OR MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO FIBER PATCH CORD
Model Number: LS FIBER PATCH CORD
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
78.4% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST Fiber optic patch cord for Duplex fiber patch cord , PVC/LSZH optical fiber patch cord with OEM factory price

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: SC/FC/LC Fiber optic patch cord
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX optical fiber patch cord
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM Fiber optic patch cord,ofnpftth optical fiber patch cord
Model Number: Fiber optic patch cord,TY-0001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.1% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
67.3% Response Rate

12 Core FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode 3.0m Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,
Certification: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40℃+80℃,-40-80°C
Mode: Singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
31.9% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Sx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.30 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink; OEM; Neutral
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
100.0% Response Rate

FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord

US $0.55-1.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: yellow
Application: Telecommunications
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: FC Fiber Optic Patchcord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Low Insertion Loss SC LC FC Simplex/Dumplex Telecom Level fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Key words: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $49,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $49,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

SC FC ST LC MPO fiber optic patch cable/cord/patchcord

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Black or other's according to clients' need
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: MPO/MTP
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59.7% Response Rate

N Tuolima Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.6-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic patch cord
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.7% Response Rate

China manufacture SC FC Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.62-1.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,FC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: PCSA-23,FC/APC-SC/APC SM 2.0mm
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.5% Response Rate

Fiber optic Patch Cord FC, SC, ST, MU, LC

US $0.50-5.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: different colors available
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LK-OPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $30,000 Trade Assurance Limit
54.0% Response Rate

SMA E2000 MU MTRJ MPO FC LC ST SC apc fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: single duplex multi-core lc sc st fc mpo mu mtrj sma e2000
length: 1m 2m 3m 4m 5m 6m 7m 8m 10m customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE corning cable
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $7,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $7,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA
12Core: Break out
distrbution cable: LC/SC/ST/FC Connectr
Tags: Sc Lc St Fc
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.0% Response Rate

Simplex FC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC
Fiber type: G657A1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: FC/UPC-SM
Ferrule End-face: UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.2% Response Rate

FC Optic Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: FC/APC-FC/APC/SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC/FC/ST 1M /2M /3M legs optical fiber patch cord price

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: optional available
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL
Model Number: patch cord cable
Ferrule end face: APC UPC PC
Contector type: LC FC SC ST MTRJ EU2000
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
59.7% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / optical patch cord / fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $1,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $1,000 Trade Assurance Limit

fc/mtrj fiber optical patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: siemax
Model Number: SMFPC-FC-SM/MTRJ-SM
Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Pigtail FC/SM/SX/3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: TDTX
Model Number: TDTX-pigtail-LC-1
Verified Supplier - Tongding Group Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC ST FC LC fiber optical patch cord

US $0.10-3.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:: Optional
Connector:: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KingDa or OEM
Model Number: KD-FO6001
Operating temp range:: -40~85°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
39.5% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $10,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $10,000 Trade Assurance Limit

FC SC LC ST SM DX fiber optical patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC SC LC ST SM DX fiber optical patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Polishing Type: PC/ APC/ UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
42.2% Response Rate

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $4-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PE
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: FC/UPC-SC/UPC
Boot Color: Black/Bule
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

4 Core Outdoor Singlemode (SM) Fiber Optic FC ST LC ST Waterproof 3m Patch Cord

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Operation Temperature: -40 +80
Return Loss: PC=45dB UPC=50dB APC=60dB
Insert Loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: FCST
Model Number: SC/APC 6 cores Waterproof Pigtail
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
81.3% Response Rate

Wirenet SM DX 3.0mm fc pc fiber optic patch cord

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber optic Patchcord
Certificate: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $43,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $43,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.9% Response Rate

3FT Fiber Optic Single mode FC Patch Cord 1M

US $2.99-5.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KUYIA/OEM
Model Number: KY-Optic015
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
63.8% Response Rate

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: GOVO
Model Number: FC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
product name: FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality. Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $13,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $13,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.2% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic fc ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic fc fc patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page