Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

fc fiber optic patch cord st 5m duplex single mode patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
Model Number: FC to ST patch cord
Fiber Type: 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 OM4
Length: 1,2,3m...Customized
Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle,Ribbon,multi-fiber
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

SC,FC,ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Optical Jumpe/Optical connector

US $1-30 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: BD
Model Number: BD Optical Fiber Connector
Verified Supplier - Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
55 Transactions for US $440,000+
>72h Average Response Time

Good quality fc/fc simplex 1m optical fiber cable patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: RB-XXXX
Item: optical fiber cable patch cord
connector: FC-FC
cable number: simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.7% Response Rate

Multi Mode 62.5/125 Duplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

350 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: Sur-link
Model Number: SL03FPFP62302
Return Loss: PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
Insertion Loss: <0.3 dB
Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
59.3% Response Rate

china single mode simplex fiber optic fc fc patch cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DRJ
Model Number: FB-FCA-FCA
Color: yellow,orange,blue,green
test: Excellent Polished and 100% tested
fiber type: single mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $20,000+
>72h Average Response Time
21.7% Response Rate

High quality SC/LC/FC/ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch cord

US $1.15-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM
Connector type: SC/LC/FC/ST
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: Biwin
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch cord
Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $2,000+
<24h Average Response Time
90.4% Response Rate

OM3 FC fiber optic patch cord and pigtail Chinese manufacture price buy direct from china

US $0.5-2 / Meter ( FOB Price)
100 Meters (Min. Order)
type: om3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Tongsheng
Model Number: FC
CORE: simplex
diameter: 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $7,000+
>72h Average Response Time
30.0% Response Rate

High quality low cost LC ST FC SC Armored cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord, pigtail

US $0.4-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: PC/UPC/APC
Color: Blue,Green,Grey
Application: Telecommunication
Certification: ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~75
Mode: Singlemode or Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
>72h Average Response Time
41.7% Response Rate

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: yellow, red
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: FC
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

Low Insertion Loss SC LC FC Simplex/Dumplex Telecom Level fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Key words: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
16 Transactions for US $530,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
95.0% Response Rate

SC-SC/ FC-FC-/LC/FC High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord TY-0001

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: SC/FC/LC, etc
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: tianyi
Model Number: TY-0001
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA
12Core: Break out
distrbution cable: LC/SC/ST/FC Connectr
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $70,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
48.3% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Connector: FC/SC/LC/ST/E2000
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
45.2% Response Rate

OEM & ODM SC/LC/FC Fiber optic patch cord&fiber optic jumper cables

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, Cabling system, ODF , Etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Z-Crown /OEM/ODM
Model Number: FP023
Product Name: OEM & ODM SC/LC/FC Fiber optic patch cord&fiber optic jumper cables
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Z-Crown Technology Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
59.7% Response Rate

Newest ST/SC/FC/LC/MPO/MTP-UPC fiber optic patch cord

US $0.1-1.2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
material: aramid yarn
certificate: SGS/UL/ISO9001
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: 3/5/10/15 m
hot sell high quality patch cord: single mode/ multi-mode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

SC ST FC LC fiber optical patch cord

US $0.10-3.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color:: Optional
Connector:: ST/FC/SC/LC/MTRJ/E2000
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: KingDa or OEM
Model Number: KD-FO6001
Operating temp range:: -40~85°C
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.2% Response Rate

Low Insertion Loss SC LC FC Simplex/Dumplex Telecom Level outdoor fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SC LC FC Simplex/Dumplex Telecom Level outdoor fiber optic patch cord
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC; FC; LC; ST; MU etc.
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: ZTEcom
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
80.0% Response Rate

N Hangzhou Tuolima SC LC FC ST SM/MM PVC/LSZH 0.9/2.0/3.0 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.6-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic patch cord
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $4,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

Linoya Factory SM/MM SX/DX SC/ST/FC/LC/MPO/MTRJ corning fiber optic patch cord

US $0.5-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber: G652D or as you request
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: LINOYA
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord MTRJ- E2000
Operation Temperature (°C):: -25~+70
Ferrule end face: UPC; APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.6% Response Rate

2.0mm optical fc fc fiber jumper singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord at low price

US $1.12-2.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
76.9% Response Rate

FC Fiber Patch Cord Optic FC to LC/SC/ST Connectors OM3 Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC / LC/SC/ST
Fiber Type: OM3
Operating Temperature: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75°C
Length: Customized lengths(1m/2m/3m...+10CM)
Return Loss: ≥35
Warranty: One year
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.5% Response Rate

50/125 multimode duplex FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,PVC Cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
Fiber type: Multimode/Duplex
Fiber Types: G657B,OM1,OM2,G652D, G655,G657A,,OM3
return loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

manufacturer supply all type ST FC SC LC fiber optic patch cord with high quality

US $1.3-1.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: all type
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: AMPbrand
Model Number: Fiber optic patch cord
patch cord color: Any custom
patch cord Length: Customize any length
China (Mainland) Contact Details
3 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
79.4% Response Rate

FC / SC / LC Singlemode G.652 / G.655 / G.657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO14001 ; TLC ; ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
Model Number: AP - PC - 6001
Cable type: PVC; LSZH; OM3; OFNR; OFNP; Plenum ; Armored
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
35.0% Response Rate

LC FC ST SC Fiber patch cord optical fiber patch cord SM MM OM3 OM4 fiber patch cord price

US $1.59 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow,Orange,Aqua,Purple etc.
Certification: fiber patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: LC / FC / ST / SC fiber patch cord
Length: customized length patch cord
Fiber: Corning fiber, Homk fiber
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $5,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
84.7% Response Rate

FC/ST/LC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: FC/ST/LC/SC
Place of the origin: Zhejiang china (mainland)
Mode: SM&MM
Core: Simplex
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $4-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PE
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: FC/UPC-SC/UPC
Boot Color: Black/Bule
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time

Simplex FC Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC
Fiber type: G657A1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: FC/UPC-SM
Item: fc armoured fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
66.7% Response Rate

Hot Selling Lc Sc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.59-9.9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector type: LC/SC/FC/ST
Return loss: singlemode:PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB;multimode:≥35dB
Insert loss: ≤0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: BYNET or OEM
Model Number: Hot Selling Lc Sc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
81.8% Response Rate

FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.8-5.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Application: Telecommunications
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: SPACECOM
Model Number: FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Patch Cord
Verified Supplier - Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

High quality 50/125 ST/FC PC Multimode 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord for comunication

US $2.14-2.58 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU
Operating temperature:: -25~+70/-40~+80/-40~+75℃
Return loss:: ≤0.3dB
Insertion loss:: ≤38dB
Place of Origin: CN;BEI
Brand Name: Huaxuntong
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

FC fiber optic patch cord

US $0.1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: orange
Application: Pigtail or jumper
connector: MTRJ
Fiber type: om1/om2/om3
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Necero
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

SM PVC FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Patch Cord Price

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber optic Patchcord
Certificate: ROHS,CE
Operating Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $300,000+
<24h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC-ST/UPC 3.0m SM simplex Jumper Cable MR-S2S3U wholesale

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color: Yellow
Certificate: CE/RoHS
Connector: FC-ST
Length: 3M
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: MR
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
94.8% Response Rate

high quality and nice price original factory DX/SX lc fc sc APC/UPC/PC SM fiber optic patch cord

US $1.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: orange,grey,yellow
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: Duplex / Simplex
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: SC / LC / FC/ - PC/UPC/APC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.0% Response Rate

Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Jumper 12 core Optical patch cord

1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/PC
Place of Origin: CN
Model Number: FC/PC 12core
Commodity: Pigtail FC/PC Fiber Jumper 12 core Optical patch cord
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
74.7% Response Rate

Outdoor medical cables fc/mtrj fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC
Length: Customized
Mode: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: fc/mtrj fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $120,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.7% Response Rate

FC-FC Multimode Duplex Fiber optic patch cord/ FC Duplex Jumper cable/ FC UPC Optical Patchcord

5 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: red (12 colors available)
connector: LC FC ST SC connectors available
Mode: Mltimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model: FC Multimode duplex patchcord
core: simplex, duplex available
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
73.7% Response Rate

LC-LC/SC/FC fiber optic patch cord

US $0.25-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Network, Telecommunications
Certification: RoHS,ISO,UL,UKAS
Fiber types: G652D, G655,G657A,G657B
Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
61.5% Response Rate

LC/FC/ST/SC SX/DX optic fiber patch cord 2m 3m 5m 10m

US $1-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification: FCC,CE,ROHS,TLC
Connector: SC-SC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OWIRE
Model Number: optic fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
59 Transactions for US $4,200,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
70.2% Response Rate

IL=0.15DB Good Quality Fiber Optic FC FC Patch Cord

US $1-9 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: QIN/RUBY/OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
packing: as customers' request
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Qin Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC to FC/UPC Connector

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC/UPC to FC/UPC
Fiber Type: G652D,9/125um
Operation Temperature: -40~+80℃
Length: 3M
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: DAYTAI
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.3% Response Rate

low insertion FC UPC DX fc/pc-fc/pc fiber optic patch cord

US $0.6-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber type: SM/MM
connector type: FC/SC/ST/LC for option
Length: 1M,2M,3M or Customized
Return loss: 50dB
Insertion loss: 0.3dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic fc ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Number of Conductors
Get better results for fiber optic fc fc patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb010176185040