Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • 100% refund up to Trade Assurance Order Amount
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

FREE SAMPLE Factory supply all kinds of MPO MTP MTRJ SC ST FC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

US $2.8-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM Fiber Optical Patch Cord;ofnpftth
Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord;TY-0001
certification: RoHS ISO9001
connector type: SC/FC/LC, etc
Mode: MM/SM--DX/SX
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
80.8% Response Rate

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic FC to LC Patch Cord Jumper

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: sm duplex fc lc patch cord
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Polishing Type: PC/ APC/ UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.8% Response Rate

FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex,Multi Mode

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
Model Number: SZFPFC02
Jacket: PVC, LSZH
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Delivery: 10 working days
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.1% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Patch cord

US $1-6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: tianyi
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
83.3% Response Rate

Supply nice price fc sm fiber optic patch cord

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Rollball
Model Number: P-XX-XX-S/D-0.9/3/2-Y/O/A-X
Item: fc sm fiber optic patch cord
Connector: FC,LC,SC,ST etc
Length: 1m,2m,3m or Customized
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
73.2% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST fiber optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Certification:: ROHS ISO9001
Fiber type:: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Mode:: MM/SM--DX/SX
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: TIANYI
Model Number: Fiber optical patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $149,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $149,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.2% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST fiber patch cord / optical patch cord / fiber optic patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Fiber Cable Jacket Material: PVC/ LSZH
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.5% Response Rate

SC/FC/LC/ST Sx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.30 / Piece ( Wholesale Price)
10000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Fiber Type: Single mode or Multi-mode (SM or MM)
Connector Type: ST, FC, SC, LC
Return Loss: >30dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Netlink; OEM; Neutral
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.4% Response Rate

Favorites Compare Factory Supply Fiber Jumper LC FC ST SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

US $1-2.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
color: yellow/orange
connector: SC/PC,SC/APC
length: 3m or user defined
insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: piogoods
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $14,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $14,000 Trade Assurance Limit
79.4% Response Rate

N Tuolima Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $0.6-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: fiber optic patch cord
Color: Yellow,Orange or others
Application: Telecommunications
Operating Temperature: -40~+75c
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Fiber: SM,MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $29,000 Trade Assurance Limit
71.4% Response Rate

LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MT-RJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.5-20 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Optional
Certificate: CE, ROHS, ETL
Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 20m, 100m
Package: OEM package available
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: STARZ
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $8,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $8,000 Trade Assurance Limit
86.1% Response Rate

FC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord

US $0.55-1.25 / Piece ( FOB Price)
30 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Optical Fiber
Color: yellow
Application: Telecommunications
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: GST
Model Number: FC Fiber Optic Patchcord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SMA E2000 MU MTRJ MPO FC LC ST SC apc fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: single duplex multi-core lc sc st fc mpo mu mtrj sma e2000
length: 1m 2m 3m 4m 5m 6m 7m 8m 10m customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: USOURCE corning cable
Model Number: fiber optic patch cord
End face of polishing: PC UPC APC optional
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $11,000 Trade Assurance Limit
94.1% Response Rate

2.0mm optical fc fc fiber jumper singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord at low price

US $1.12-2.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Type: Singlemode or Multimode
Color: Blue, Green, Gray
Certificate: RoHS
Operating Temperature: -40 to +75℃
Return loss: ≥ 50dB
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
20.0% Response Rate

SC LC FC ST Fiber optic patch cord for Duplex fiber patch cord , UPC APC LSZH optical fiber patch cord with OEM factory price

US $0.4-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: CATV, cabling system, ODF etc
Connector type: SC FC FC ST MTRJ MPO etc.
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CAMBO/OEM/ODM
Model Number: Fiber optic patch cord
Key words: Fiber optic patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $55,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $55,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.3% Response Rate

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1.25G 850nm 550m fc pc fiber optic patch cord

US $1-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: Dual LC
Wavelength: 850nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: MY
Brand Name: Cisco
Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
90.9% Response Rate

fiber optic/optical patch cord FC/UPC SX SM 3.0mm LSZH 1M

US $0.99-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL
Operating Temperature: -40°C~+85°C
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: TPLK
Model Number: Patchcord
RL: ≥45dB
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC connector
Length: 3 meter
Place of Origin: CN;SIC
Brand Name: RM
Colour: Yellow fiber patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
80.0% Response Rate
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Hontek Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $16,000 Trade Assurance Limit
Verified Supplier - Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $24,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $24,000 Trade Assurance Limit
82.2% Response Rate

FC Optic Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CSYHT
Model Number: FC/APC-FC/APC/SM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

SC LC FC ST fiber optical patch cord

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: IH
Model Number: IPA
12Core: Break out
distrbution cable: LC/SC/ST/FC Connectr
Tags: Sc Lc St Fc
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
60.0% Response Rate

FC/PC-FC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Length: Custom
Place of Origin: CN;HUB
Brand Name: SUNSHINE
Model Number: FC/PC-FC/PC-S-22-L
Tip Radio: 7~25mm
Apex Offset: ±50um
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details

Fiber Optic Armored Cable Patch Cord/Fiber optical patchcord/FC optical patch cord

US $0.5-1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Other
Application: Other
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HanXin
Model Number: HX-101251
connecter: fiber optic connecter
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
40.0% Response Rate

Multi Mode Fiber(62/125um) fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-ST/APC In Optical Access Network(OAN)

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Orange/ yellow
Certification: ISO/IEC11801,TIA/EIA-568B,YD/T926
Connector: SC/PC/FC/LC/ST
Mode: SM and MM
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Model Number: SC/PC-SC/PC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $28,000 Trade Assurance Limit
95.3% Response Rate

12 Core FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode 3.0m Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Optical Patch Cable

10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PVC,
Certification: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40℃+80℃,-40-80°C
Mode: Singlemode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: DYS
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
46.9% Response Rate

SC FC ST LC MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Number of Conductors: 1
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: CY
Model Number: SC FC ST LC MTRJ
Singlemode: Blue housing: Multimode:Beige housing
APC: Green: Sinlgemode: Yellow Cable
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details

single mode fc/apc Fiber Cable FC APC SM Optic fiber patch cord fc/fc single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1.22-3.1 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 6,optical fiber patch cord
color: YELLOW
Application: Telecommunications
Number of Conductors: 1
Connector: FC
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $23,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $23,000 Trade Assurance Limit
88.7% Response Rate

Fiber optic Patch Cord FC, SC, ST, MU, LC

US $0.50-5.00 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: different colors available
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: LK-OPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $208,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $208,000 Trade Assurance Limit
64.4% Response Rate

FC/UPC fiber optic patch cord,2.0mm Multimode fiber optic patch cord,OM3 simplex fiber optic patch cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Certification: patch cord passed RoHS,CE,IS9001 and UL
Connector: FC-FC/PC
Fiber type: single mode fiber optic patch cord
Length: 1,2,3,5,10,15,50m fiber optic patch cord customized
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Homk
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $9,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $9,000 Trade Assurance Limit
91.5% Response Rate

fc/mtrj fiber optical patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Nework/telecommunications/CATV
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: siemax
Model Number: SMFPC-FC-SM/MTRJ-SM
Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
12.5% Response Rate

China manufacture SC FC Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

US $0.62-1.23 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Connector: FC,FC
Mode: SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)
Place of Origin: CN;HUN,Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: PHOIC,Phoic
Model Number: PCSA-23,FC/APC-SC/APC SM 2.0mm
Endface Application: PC,APC,UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $34,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $34,000 Trade Assurance Limit

FC / SC / LC Singlemode G.652 / G.655 / G.657 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $1-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: APC / UPC
Color: Various
Certificate: ISO9001 ; ISO14001 ; TLC ; ROHS
Mode: single-mode
Place of Origin: CN;ZHE
Brand Name: AUPUL & OEM
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
10.0% Response Rate

FC PC SM SX fiber patch cord male to female fiber optic equipment china supplier

US $1-2 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector: FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ for choice
Insertion Loss:: Lower than 0.3DB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Bton
Model Number: BT-PC-M1
Fiber Cable Diameter: 3.0mm/ 2.0mm/ 0.9mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $17,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $17,000 Trade Assurance Limit
47.8% Response Rate

FC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic lc fc Patch Cord

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Mode: G.652d, G.657A, G.657d, G655
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: wanbao
Model Number: fiber optic lc fc patch cord
Connection Structure: fiber optic lc fc patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $35,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $35,000 Trade Assurance Limit
13.0% Response Rate

Wholesale Low insertion loss SC ST LC FC fiber optic patch cord

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Color: optional available
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL Fiber Cable
Model Number: Patch cord
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $20,000 Trade Assurance Limit
70.5% Response Rate

High quality best price pc/upc/apc sc/lc/fc sm/mm sx/dx fiber optic patch cord

US $3-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Length:: Customized
Mode:: SM/MM
Place of Origin: CN;SHN
Brand Name: Yatai
Interchangeability:: ≤0.2dB
Tensile Strength:: > 10kg
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $25,000 Trade Assurance Limit
68.0% Response Rate

FC SC LC ST SM DX fiber optical patch cord

100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST, etc
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: FC SC LC ST SM DX fiber optical patch cord
Fiber Cable Type: Singlemode/ Multimode
Polishing Type: PC/ APC/ UPC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
40.8% Response Rate

Wirenet SM DX 3.0mm fc pc fiber optic patch cord

20 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Fiber optic Patchcord
Certificate: ROHS
Operating Temperature: -40~+80℃
Insertion loss: <0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Wirenet
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $58,000
  • Assessed Supplier: Assessed by a third party inspection company.
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
  • Click to view company video.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $58,000 Trade Assurance Limit
96.5% Response Rate

manufacturer supply fiber optic patchcords,fiber patch cables,sc/fc fiber optical patch cord

US $0.1-1.0 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: 2
Material: PVC, LSZH, hytrel, OFNP, OFNR
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CG
Model Number: sc/upc fiber optic patch cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $15,000 Trade Assurance Limit
83.9% Response Rate

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: GOVO
Model Number: FC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
product name: FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Ensures on-time shipment and product quality. Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
US $18,000 Trade Assurance Limit
76.7% Response Rate

fiber optic patch cord / fiber optic jumper / fiber optic fc pc connector

1 Unit (Min. Order)
Connector type:: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU
Mode:: Singlemode&Multimode
Warranty:: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: shanhai
Model Number: Singlemode&Multimode
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
79.9% Response Rate

FC/UPC-SC/UPC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US $4-50 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Material: PE
Color: Black
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: Fiber optic patch cord
Model Number: FC/UPC-SC/UPC
Boot Color: Black/Bule
China (Mainland) Contact Details
  • Onsite Check: Onsite operations checked and legal existence confirmed
China (Mainland) Contact Details
Show : 20 38 50
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 270
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic fc ... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic fc fc patch cord.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page