Filter by:
  • On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
  • Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
  • Learn More >
Minimum Order: OK
View as:

ST to ST 50/125 OM4 duplex 3.0 PVC 2meter Aqua fiber optic Kabel

1 Piece (Min. Order)
Jacket: Aqua color PVC
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: ADTEK
Model Number: J2P2P2342MP-AQ
Fiber: OM4 50/125
Cable: Duplex 3.0mm
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

opticos kabel

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Black
Application: Duct
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: necero
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

Hot sale optische kabel supplier

US $0.8-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia
Color: Black,Black,white,blue,red,grey,yellow,orange,green
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: Optical Fiber,Optical fiber
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Polybag/Blister/Giftbox/OEM packing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $530,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.8% Response Rate

splice band High Performance Digital SC/APC Fiber Patch Kabel, Patch Cord Fibre,Fiber Jumpers

US $0.12-4.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
21.4% Response Rate

made in jiangsu optical audio kabel

US $1.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: Toslink
Connector Color: Gold / Silver
Packing: Blister / polybag / OEM packing
Gender: Male-Male
Verified Supplier - Chinabase Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

Brocade 57-1000027-01 8G-1310nm-10KMsfp kabel

US $50-100 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: SFP+
Wavelength: 1310nm
Warranty: 1 year
Place of Origin: CN
Brand Name: Brocade
Model Number: 57-1000027-01
China (Mainland) Contact Details
2 Transactions for US $10,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
92.6% Response Rate

GYTC8S Loose Tube Stranded Figure 8 Self-support Fiber optisk kabel

US $0.15-0.8 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Application: duct,aerial,buried
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
package: wood drum
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,shenzhen
Brand Name: RRT
Model Number: GYXTC8S new
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $350,000+
<24h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

glasfaser kabel

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: SC
Operation temperature: -40-80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: SC
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.0% Response Rate

manufacturer supply high quality fiber patch kabel, patch cord fibre,fiber jumpers

US $1.22-10.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: Simplex or Duplex
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 nm
Mode: MM/SM
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
78.0% Response Rate

High End HDMI Kabel 10M with Factory Wholesale Price

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: DVD Player
Color: Green
Type: Optical Fiber,HDMI
Connector Type: HDMI
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Slide Card Blister
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
55.0% Response Rate

scart usb cable,Metal Modle Standard Scart kabel

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: DVD Player
Color: Black,Red
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: SCART
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Polybag
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.4% Response Rate

copper price High Performance Digital SC/APC Fiber Patch Kabel, Patch Cord Fibre,Fiber Jumpers

US $0.12-4.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Tags: Copper Price
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
21.4% Response Rate

spdif kabel, Digital Optic Fiber

US $1.5-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: Toslink
Connector Color: Gold / Silver
Packing: Blister / polybag / OEM packing
Gender: Male-Male
Verified Supplier - Chinabase Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

lwl kabel

US $1-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
100 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Telecommunication
Connector: SC
Operation temperature: -40-80
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: YIXI
Model Number: SC
Tags: Lwl Kabel
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.0% Response Rate

Gold Plated HDMI Kabel 5m Support 4k*2K,1080p,3D,Ethernet

500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: DVD Player
Color: Black
Type: Optical Fiber,HDMI
Connector Type: HDMI
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Slide Card Blister
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
55.0% Response Rate

scart usb cable,Quality Gurantee Scart kabel

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: DVD Player
Color: Black,Red
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: SCART
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Polybag
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.4% Response Rate

LC/APC-LC/APC SimplexSM PVC fiber optic Kabel with Green connector

US $1-5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Color: Upon Request
Return Loss: PC >45dB UPC >55dB APC >60dB
Insertion Loss: PC/UPC/APC< 0.2dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Products name: LC/APC-LC/APC fiber optic Kabel
Fiber Counts: simplex ,duplex ,4fibers to 144fibers
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.2% Response Rate

New digital audio kabel supplier

US $0.8-10 / Piece ( FOB Price)
500 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia
Color: Black,Black,white,blue,red,grey,yellow,orange,green
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: Optical Fiber,Optical fiber
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Polybag/Blister/Giftbox/OEM packing
China (Mainland) Contact Details
13 Transactions for US $530,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.8% Response Rate

audio amplifier High Performance Digital SC/APC Fiber Patch Kabel, Patch Cord Fibre,Fiber Jumpers

US $0.12-4.99 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1 Piece (Min. Order)
Application: FTTH, CATV
Certificate: RoSH, ISO...
Connector type: LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, MTRJ, MPO...
Mode: Singlemode, Multimode
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: OEM/ODM
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
21.4% Response Rate

Strand Loose Tube Fiber optiska utomhus kabel GYTY53

US $250-680 / Kilometer ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Certifications: ISO9001, ROHS
Operating temperature: -40~+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;GUA,shenzhen
Brand Name: RRT
Model Number: GYTY53 new
color of outsheath: black
China (Mainland) Contact Details
14 Transactions for US $350,000+
<24h Average Response Time
57.9% Response Rate

scart usb cable,Nickel plated Scart kabel

US $0.5-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: DVD Player
Color: Black,Red
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: SCART
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Polybag
China (Mainland) Contact Details
8 Transactions for US $40,000+
24h-48h Average Response Time
93.4% Response Rate

Gold Plated HDMI Kabel 10 Meter Support 4k*2K,1080p,3D,Ethernet

Application: DVD Player
Color: White
Type: Optical Fiber,HDMI
Connector Type: HDMI
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Slide Card Blister
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
55.0% Response Rate

Wholesale Display Port auf Tablet PC With HDMI /Adapter / DP Konverter Kabel / DisplayPort

US $1-100 / Unit ( FOB Price)
100 Units (Min. Order)
Application: Computer
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: HDMI
Connector Color: Black
Packing: Carton Box
Gender: Male-Female
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
90.5% Response Rate

High speed HDMI cable,support 2160P,3D,4K,30M 50M 100M, ideal for HDTV,PS3,blu-ray,HDMI kabel

US $1-500 / Pair ( FOB Price)
1 Pair (Min. Order)
Application: All HDMI devices,Multimedia
Color: Black
Type: Optical Fiber
Connector Type: HDMI,HDMI cable HDMI type A
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Carton Box
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
100% Response Rate

Preformed armour rods for acsr kabel

US $1-10 / Set ( FOB Price)
1 Set (Min. Order)
Material: Hot dip galvanized steel or Alunminum-cald steel
Structure: Swivel Clamp
Usage: Tension Clamp
Standard or Nonstandard: Nonstandard
Color: Silver
Place of Origin: CN
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time

manufacturer supply fiber patch kabel, fiber patch kablo,patch cord fibre,fiber jumpers

US $1.22-10.6 / Piece ( FOB Price)
10 Pieces (Min. Order)
Type: fiber patch kablo
Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 nm
Mode: MM/SM
Return loss: >=55 dB
Insertion loss: <=0.2 dB
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
China (Mainland) Contact Details
11 Transactions for US $100,000+
<24h Average Response Time
78.0% Response Rate

Hight quality design for Azarbaijan optical fiber cable /Fiber Optik Kabeller GYFTY

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
type: Duct
Color: Black
Fiber: Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HX
Model Number: GYFTY
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
81.0% Response Rate

fiber optic cable manufacturers kabel optical GYXTC8S 8 core fiber optic cable

US $0.1-1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
10 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Central Unitube
Certification: UL,ISO,ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: KST
Model Number: GYXTC8S
oose tube: hydrolysis resistant
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
23.1% Response Rate

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable (GYTA53) g652d optic fiber

US $0.1-0.4 / Meter ( FOB Price)
4 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type: Cat 1
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10,5
Certification: ISO9001, ROHS
Operating temperature: -40°C to+70°C
Place of Origin: CN;SHG
Brand Name: CG
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $3,000+
48h-72h Average Response Time
72.7% Response Rate

indoor fiber optic cable

US $0.1-5 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Color: Orange
Application: Indoor cable
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: NECERO
China (Mainland) Contact Details
24h-48h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

low voltage adss kabel duct kfrp fiber optic cable dielectric aerial cable

US $0.45-1.1 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1 Kilometer (Min. Order)
Type: Coaxial
Number of Conductors: ≥ 10
Certification: TLC,CNAS,SGS,CE
Place of Origin: CN;HUN
Brand Name: GL-adss kabel duct kfrp fiber optic cable dielectric aerial cable
Model Number: ADSS Cable
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $2,000+
>72h Average Response Time

1ft 2ft 5ft 5m 2m 1m kabel firewire b (ieee 1394b) firewire b (ieee 1394b) mit schrauben onn alibaba

200 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: Multimedia
Color: Black,Blue,Black, Blue, Gray, Grey, Red
Type: Optical Fiber,Coaxial
Connector Type: firewire cable,Stereo
Connector Color: Green,Gold
Packing: Polybag
China (Mainland) Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time
90.8% Response Rate

figure 8 self-supporting optical fiber kabel fiber optic cable

US $1-100 / Meter ( FOB Price)
30 Kilometers (Min. Order)
Type:: Optical Fiber Cable
Certification:: ISO9001 CE and ROHS
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: brothers-y
Model Number: GYXTC8S
Model Number:: GYXTC8S
China (Mainland) Contact Details
>72h Average Response Time
51.3% Response Rate

Fiber optic cable

100 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: HU
Model Number: aerial, duct, indoor
Unverified Supplier - PannonCom-Kabel Kft.
Hungary Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

Micro HDMI Kabel mit Ethernet 3D HDMI A auf Micro Type D Stecker Adapter 2m

US $1-3.5 / Piece ( FOB Price)
2000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Application: DVD Player,Multimedia,For Audio and Video
Color: Black,Black, as your request
Type: Optical Fiber,HDMI cable
Connector Type: HDMI
Connector Color: Gold
Packing: Polybag
China (Mainland) Contact Details
1 Transaction for US $1,000+
<24h Average Response Time
89.7% Response Rate

KM Fiber Optic - Tight Buffered Distribution Cable

US $0.20-2.00 / Meter ( FOB Price)
1000 Meters (Min. Order)
Place of Origin: DE
Model Number: KMFO-OXTB
Brand Name: KABEL MASTER
Unverified Supplier - CABLE MASTER PTE LTD
Singapore Contact Details
<24h Average Response Time

spdif kabel Fiber Optic Cable

US $0.9-3 / Piece ( FOB Price)
1000 Pieces (Min. Order)
Connectors: Toslink PLug to Toslink Plug
Warranty: 2 years
Place of Origin: CN;JIA
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: C3136521
Maximum Transmission Loss: 0.2 db/m (660nm)
Tags: Optic Cable
Verified Supplier - Chinabase Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) Contact Details
4 Transactions for US $20,000+
<24h Average Response Time
87.9% Response Rate

shenzhen yixi lwl kabel12 core LC fiber optic patch cord

US $4.08-4.84 / Piece ( FOB Price)
50 Pieces (Min. Order)
color: orange,blue,yellow or customized
Connector: SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,E2000,MT,SMA
Place of Origin: CN;GUA
Brand Name: HW-TELECOM
Model Number: ST/UPC-ST/UPC
Name: 12 Core LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,pigtail braids
China (Mainland) Contact Details
48h-72h Average Response Time
76.0% Response Rate
Show : 20 38 50
1 2 3 4 5 6
  • Haven't found the right supplier yet ?

    AliSourcePro

    1 request,multiple quotations
    1-click quotation comparison
    OEM,ODM & multi-category buying

  • Want product and industry knowledge for "fiber opti..." ?

    Trade Alert

    Trade Alerts are FREE updates on topics such as trending hot products, buying requests and supplier information - sent directly to your email inbox!

Do you want to show fiber optic kab... or other products of your own company? Display your Products FREE now!
Get better results for fiber optic kabel.
...
suppliers can give quotations.
ensearchweb172020180044